trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Ant-Man
2015
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
70
Paul Rudd
Scott Lang, Ant-Man
Michael Douglas
Dr. Hank Pym
Evangeline Lilly
Hope van Dyne
Corey Stoll
Darren Cross, Yellowjacket
Bobby Cannavale
Jim Paxton, Paxton
Anthony Mackie
Sam Wilson, Falcon
Judy Greer
Maggie Lang, Maggie
Abby Ryder Fortson
Cassie Lang
Michael Peña
Luis
David Dastmalchian
Kurt
T.I.
Dave
Hayley Atwell
Peggy Carter
Wood Harris
Gale
John Slattery
Howard Stark
Martin Donovan
Mitchell Carson
Garrett Morris
Car Driver
Gregg Turkington
Dale
Rod Hallett
Hydra Buyer
Joe Chrest
Frank
Joe Bucaro III
Buyer
Jean Louisa Kelly
Buyer
Dax Griffin
Young Pym
Hayley Lovitt
Janet van Dyne, The Wasp
Anna Akana
Writer
Stan Lee
Bartender
Tom Kenny
Hideous Rabbit (voice)
Norma Alvarez
Spanish Woman
Darcie Isabella Cottrell
Young Daughter
Teddy Williams
Raver
Carol Anne Watts
Raver
Chuck David Willis
Raver
Diana Chiritescu
Raver
Neko Parham
Pool BBQ Dad
Onira Tarés
Pool BBQ Mom
Zamani Wilder
Pool BBQ Kid
Kylen Davis
Pool BBQ Kid
Jim R. Coleman
Pym Tech Gate Guard
Desmond Phillips
Pym Tech Security Guard
Aaron Saxton
PYM Tech Security Guard
Michael A. Cook
EMT
Ricki Lander
Gorgeous Blonde
Rus Blackwell
Superior Officer
Johnny Pemberton
Ice Cream Store Customer
Nicholas Barrera
Ernesto
Carlos Aviles
Carlos
Lyndsi LaRose
Emily
Robert Crayton
Peachy
Ajani Perkins
Cop on Speaker
Jessejames Locorriere
Alpha Guard
Kevin Lacz
Vault Guard
Michael Trisler
Vault Guard
Daniel Stevens
Armed Guard
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Armed Guard
Michael Jamorski
Armed Guard
Casey Pieretti
Armed Guard
Antal Kalik
Lab Guard
Adam Hart
Lab Guard
Reuben Langdon
Lab Guard
Todd Schneider
Lab Guard
Zack Duhame
Beta Guard
Alex Chansky
Armed Guard
Kevin Buttimer
Lab Tech
Danny Vasquez
Ignacio
Rick Avery
Helicopter Pilot, Helicopter Pilot #1
Erik Betts
Helicopter Pilot
Raul Colon
Prisoner (uncredited)
Chris Evans
Steve Rogers, Captain America (uncredited)
Hayley Gagner
Pedestrian in Rain (uncredited)
Vanessa Ross
Jogger (uncredited)
Sebastian Stan
James 'Bucky' Barnes, Winter Soldier (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
7
Production
21
Art
33
Camera
34
Costume & Make Up
31
Crew
72
Editing
17
Lighting
13
Sound
29
Visual Effects
100
Peyton Reed
Director
Walter Gasparovic
First Assistant Director
Lars P. Winther
First Assistant Director
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Script Supervisor
Nick Satriano
First Assistant Director
Brian Avery Galligan
Second Assistant Director
Larry Lieber
Comic Book
Paul Rudd
Screenplay
Stan Lee
Comic Book
Jack Kirby
Comic Book
Edgar Wright
Screenplay, Story
Adam McKay
Screenplay
Joe Cornish
Screenplay, Story
Jackie Burch
Local Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Alan Fine
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Producer
Michael Grillo
Executive Producer
JoAnn Perritano
Unit Production Manager
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Lars P. Winther
Associate Producer
Edgar Wright
Executive Producer
Brad Winderbaum
Co-Producer
David J. Grant
Co-Producer
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
Jenny Sandell
Production Coordinator
Jason Tamez
Production Supervisor
Richard Castro
Production Accountant
Claire Koonce
Casting Assistant
Adam Cole
Post Production Coordinator
Christopher Kelly
Production Assistant
David Lazan
Supervising Art Director
Shepherd Frankel
Production Design
Leslie A. Pope
Set Decoration
Russell Bobbitt
Property Master
Austin Gorg
Art Direction
Chad S. Frey
Set Designer
Jann K. Engel
Art Direction
Josh Lusby
Set Designer
Dean Wolcott
Set Designer
Thomas T. Taylor
Set Designer
Jay Oliva
Storyboard Designer
Russell R. Anderson
Leadman
David Krentz
Storyboard Designer
Sarah Contant
Assistant Art Director
Bryan Andrews
Storyboard Designer
John H. Samson
Construction Coordinator
Samuel J. Tell
Set Decoration Buyer
Amy Lehman
Set Decorating Coordinator
Dustin Berry
Art Department Coordinator
Cameron Beasley
Art Direction
Calla Klessig
Assistant Art Director
Rachel Block
Assistant Art Director
Lauren Rosenbloom
Assistant Art Director
John Moredock
Set Designer
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
Jim Magdaleno
Storyboard Designer
Danelle Davenport
Storyboard Designer
Andy Park
Conceptual Illustrator
James Rothwell
Storyboard Designer
Jim Stubblefield
Assistant Property Master
Karen Gerbs
Set Decoration Buyer
Allen Coulter
Set Designer
Tnaya Witmer
Main Title Designer
Russell Carpenter
Director of Photography
Kent Harvey
Camera Operator
Michael Kelem
Aerial Director of Photography
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
Peter Rosenfeld
Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Edward A. Gutentag
Camera Operator
Bill O'Drobinak
Camera Operator
John Mahaffie
Second Unit Director of Photography
Stephen Buckingham
Camera Operator
Robert Settlemire
First Assistant Camera
Peter Gulla
Camera Operator
Sagar Desai
Camera Loader
John Kairis
First Assistant Camera
Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant Camera
Richard Mall
Key Grip
Richard L. Carden
Dolly Grip
Jeffrey N. Civa
First Assistant Camera
Jim Shelton
Key Grip
Brad Rea
Dolly Grip
Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
Dan Jarrell
Best Boy Grip
Mark Santoni
First Assistant Camera
Dennis Rogers
First Assistant Camera
Rafel Montoya
Digital Imaging Technician
Brent Egan
Assistant Camera
John Rex Woodward
First Assistant Camera
Henry Nguyen
Camera Loader
Daniel Wurschl
Camera Loader
Robert Howie
Digital Imaging Technician
Zach Hilton
Digital Imaging Technician
Jordan Livingston
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Kim
Digital Imaging Technician
Christian Satrazemis
First Assistant Camera
Sammy Sheldon
Costume Design
Stephan Dupuis
Makeup Artist
Nicole Young
Assistant Costume Designer
Greg Funk
Key Makeup Artist
Jill Oshry
Makeup Artist
Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor
Teresa Morgan
Key Hair Stylist
James MacKinnon
Makeup Department Head
Melanie Mascioli
Key Set Costumer
Heather Sease
Key Costumer
Heba Thorisdottir
Makeup Department Head
Bob Moore Jr.
Key Set Costumer
Yvette Stone
Key Hair Stylist
Janine Rath-Thompson
Hair Department Head
Kerrie Smith
Hairstylist
David Butler
Key Set Costumer
Branden Marks
Key Costumer
Tracey Moss
Hairstylist
Tracey L. Miller-Smith
Makeup Artist
Roxane Griffin
Hair Department Head
Danny Molaschi
Set Costumer
Edward T. Hanley
Key Costumer
Bryan Reynolds
Key Makeup Artist
Jacqueline Fernandez
Makeup Artist
Michelle Diamantides
Hairstylist
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
Grace Lambert Pyke
Key Costumer
Kimberly Carlson
Hairstylist
Brian Waltsak
Makeup Artist
Lisa Patnoe
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Salvon
Hairstylist
Jeff Habberstad
Stunt Coordinator
Rick Avery
Stunts
Koen Vroeijenstijn
CG Supervisor
Melissa R. Stubbs
Utility Stunts
Steve Kelso
Stunt Driver
Gene Colan
Thanks
John Byrne
Thanks
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Transportation Captain
Leo Birenberg
Additional Music
Robert Kirkman
Thanks
John Buscema
Thanks
David Michelinie
Thanks
Sala Baker
Utility Stunts, Stunts
Joel Marrow
Transportation Captain
Jennifer Badger
Stunts
Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
Trevor Habberstad
Stunt Coordinator
Anthony N.
Utility Stunts
Abhishek Chauhan
Visual Effects Editor
Arvind Chaurasiya
Visual Effects Editor
Omkar Iyer
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
Pavel Pranevsky
CG Supervisor
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
Artemis Oikonomopoulou
CG Supervisor
Conor Byrne
Visual Effects Editor
Struan Farquhar
Visual Effects Editor
Hannah Betts
Utility Stunts
Carlos-Christian Nickel
CG Supervisor
Larry Zanoff
Armorer
Ron Licari
Armorer
Michael Runyard
Stunt Double
Jessica Harbeck
Utility Stunts
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Utility Stunts
Sheilah Sullivan
Production Controller
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
Richard Sutherland
CG Supervisor
Adrian Corsei
CG Supervisor
Brendan Seals
Sequence Supervisor
John Armstrong
Picture Car Coordinator
Rick Chouinard
Transportation Co-Captain
Christopher Grandel
Compositors
Renae Moneymaker
Stunt Double
Jesse Torres
Post Production Supervisor
Ryan Laney
Compositors
Shiloe Swisher
Compositors
Tyson Weatherford
Transportation Captain
Ross Newton
Compositors
Damien Stumpf
CG Supervisor
Daniel Hargrave
Stunts
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Utility Stunts
Jack Runyon
Visual Effects Editor
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
Tristan Fisher
Visual Effects Editor
Daniele Bigi
CG Supervisor
Walter Garcia
Fight Choreographer
Daniel Paulsson
CG Supervisor
Ashton Hertz
Visual Effects Editor
Abraham Thomas
Visual Effects Editor
Doug Sutton
CG Supervisor
Francisco De Jesus
Digital Supervisor
Ashley Rae Trisler
Stunt Double
Juan S. Gomez
CG Supervisor
Andy Zazzera
CG Supervisor
Chris J. Kenny
Sequence Supervisor
Brandon Nelson
Sequence Supervisor
Brian Delmonico
Sequence Supervisor
H.R. Barnett
Visual Effects Editor
Riley Flanagan
Set Production Assistant
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer
Esme Coleman
Compositor
Dan Lebental
Editor
Colby Parker Jr.
Editor
Kirk M. Morri
Additional Editor
Leigh Folsom Boyd
Additional Editor
Lorena Talpan
Assistant Editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Stereoscopic Editor
Bob Schneider
Digital Intermediate
Laura Holeman
Digital Intermediate
Adam Kimmerlin
First Assistant Editor
Robert Drwila
Stereoscopic Editor
Dawn Michelle King
First Assistant Editor
Michael Goldberg
Assistant Editor
Vaibhav Marathe
Stereoscopic Editor
Priyal Mahadik
Stereoscopic Editor
Smeet Vedant
Stereoscopic Editor
Alexander Johnson
Assistant Editor
Emily Mason
Stereoscopic Editor
Len Levine
Chief Lighting Technician
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
Dennis J. Lootens
Rigging Gaffer
Frank Helbig
Electrician
Matthew P. Stouppe
Electrician
Brent Studler
Electrician
Michael Lowrance
Best Boy Electric
James Hatridge
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Larry Jay Ertley
Electrician
Evan Jones
Electrician
Cas Lincoln
Electrician
Steven Walker
Electrician
Jeremy Woods
Electrician
David Farmer
Sound Designer
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Shannon Mills
Supervising Sound Editor
Dee Selby
Foley Editor
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel Laurie
Supervising Sound Editor
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Dave Metzger
Orchestrator
Kevin Kliesch
Orchestrator
Tanya Noel Hill
Music Editor
Whit Norris
Sound Mixer
Kim Foscato
ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor
Christophe Beck
Original Music Composer
David C. Hughes
Sound Designer
Jeremy Bowker
Sound Effects Editor
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
Bob Kellough
Sound Effects Editor
Josh Gold
Sound Effects Editor
Nia Hansen
Sound Effects Editor
Jack Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
Jim Harrison
Music Editor
Christopher Barnett
Dialogue Editor
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Ryan J. Frias
First Assistant Sound Editor
Tim Davies
Orchestrator
Samson Neslund
Assistant Sound Editor
Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
C. Douglas Cameron
Boom Operator
Chris Gridley
Dialogue Editor
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Nina Fallon
Visual Effects Producer
Jonathan Cheetham
Compositing Supervisor
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
Melanie Byrne
Visual Effects Producer
Edson Williams
Compositing Supervisor
Mohen Leo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Karey Maltzahn
Visual Effects Producer
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Producer
Priyanka Balasubramania
Visual Effects Producer
Simon Stanley-Clamp
VFX Supervisor
Trent Claus
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
Aaron Schultz
Lead Animator
Tom Driscoll
VFX Editor
Evan Jacobs
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Diana Giorgiutti
Visual Effects Producer
Eamonn Butler
Animation Supervisor
Stephen Enticott
Animation Supervisor
Jenny Basen
Visual Effects Production Manager
Tristan Connors
Modelling Supervisor
Matthew Kemper
Compositing Supervisor
James Jooyoung Lee
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jake Morrison
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sam Claitor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Arushi Govil
Visual Effects Coordinator
Syuhada Hassan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Oskar Urretabizkaia
Senior Animator
Neil Glasbey
Animation Supervisor
Marc Calvelo
Senior Animator
Alex Wuttke
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ankit Gokani
Visual Effects Coordinator
Keith Roberts
Animation Director
Bruce Creevey
Lead Animator
Michael Asiman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jayce Attewell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelly Chow
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tyler Cordova
Visual Effects Coordinator
Devika Kawle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brittany Montero
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rene Grasser
Visual Effects Producer
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Visual Effects Producer
Rob Shears
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Webb
Visual Effects Producer
Cole Darby
Visual Effects Coordinator
Aymeric Perceval
Compositing Supervisor
Ashley Bradford
Visual Effects Coordinator
Simone Kraus Townsend
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dinesh K. Bishnoi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Harrington
Animation Supervisor
Nicholas Symons
Animation Supervisor
Dominik Zimmerle
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tony Baldridge
VFX Supervisor
Sam Hodge
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Wiggs
Lead Animator
Chris McLeod
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandre Cancado
2D Supervisor
Scott McPhate
Visual Effects Coordinator
Greg Reed
VFX Editor
Jan Reichmann
VFX Editor
Michael Karp
Matchmove Supervisor
Jakris Smittant
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristin Patterson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melanie Marlar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Briggs
Visual Effects Production Manager
Greg Steele
Visual Effects Supervisor
François Lambert
Compositing Supervisor
Ferran Casas
Lead Animator
John J. Galloway
Compositing Supervisor
Anton Yri
Compositing Supervisor
Timothy Trimmings
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mike Stillwell
3D Sequence Supervisor
Prateek Kaushal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Rohan Tirkey
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Gruff Owen
Compositing Supervisor
David Jeffrey Phillips
Compositing Supervisor
Jeff Winkle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
2D Supervisor
Jon Capleton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Monifa Andrew
Visual Effects Coordinator
Barry O'Brien
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Peter Clayton
Lead Animator
Darcie Tang
Visual Effects Producer
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
Franzisca Puppe
Visual Effects Producer
Stephen Newbold
2D Sequence Supervisor
John Filipkowski
Lead Animator
Matthew Friedlander
Matte Painter
Lersak Bunupuradah
Modelling Supervisor
Cyrus Jay Gladstone
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Caroline Rowlands
VFX Editor
Rebekah Noulles-Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chiranjeev Thakur
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kat Greene
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Hallbauer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tarun Kripalani
Visual Effects Producer
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Crnich
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup