trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Avengers: Endgame
2019
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
104
Robert Downey Jr.
Tony Stark, Iron Man
Chris Evans
Steve Rogers, Captain America
Mark Ruffalo
Bruce Banner, Hulk
Chris Hemsworth
Thor Odinson
Scarlett Johansson
Natasha Romanoff, Black Widow
Jeremy Renner
Clint Barton, Hawkeye
Don Cheadle
James Rhodes, War Machine
Paul Rudd
Scott Lang, Ant-Man
Benedict Cumberbatch
Stephen Strange, Doctor Strange
Chadwick Boseman
T'Challa, Black Panther
Brie Larson
Carol Danvers, Captain Marvel
Tom Holland
Peter Parker, Spider-Man
Karen Gillan
Nebula
Zoe Saldaña
Gamora
Evangeline Lilly
Hope Van Dyne, Wasp
Tessa Thompson
Valkyrie
Rene Russo
Frigga
Elizabeth Olsen
Wanda Maximoff, Scarlet Witch
Anthony Mackie
Sam Wilson, Falcon
Sebastian Stan
Bucky Barnes, Winter Soldier
Tom Hiddleston
Loki
Danai Gurira
Okoye
Benedict Wong
Wong
Pom Klementieff
Mantis
Dave Bautista
Drax
Letitia Wright
Shuri
John Slattery
Howard Stark
Tilda Swinton
The Ancient One
Jon Favreau
Harold 'Happy' Hogan
Hayley Atwell
Peggy Carter
Natalie Portman
Jane Foster
Marisa Tomei
Aunt May
Taika Waititi
Korg (voice)
Angela Bassett
Ramonda
Michael Douglas
Dr. Hank Pym
Michelle Pfeiffer
Janet Van Dyne
William Hurt
Secretary of State Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross
Cobie Smulders
Maria Hill
Sean Gunn
On-Set Rocket, Kraglin
Winston Duke
M'Baku
Linda Cardellini
Laura Barton
Maximiliano Hernández
Agent Sitwell
Frank Grillo
Brock Rumlow
Hiroyuki Sanada
Akihiko
Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
Ebony Maw
James D'Arcy
Jarvis
Jacob Batalon
Ned
Vin Diesel
Groot (voice)
Bradley Cooper
Rocket (voice)
Gwyneth Paltrow
Pepper Potts
Robert Redford
Alexander Pierce
Josh Brolin
Thanos
Chris Pratt
Peter Quill, Star-Lord
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury
Lexi Rabe
Morgan Stark
Ross Marquand
Johann Schmidt, Red Skull (Stonekeeper)
Joe Russo
Grieving Man
Emma Fuhrmann
Cassie Lang
Michael James Shaw
Corvus Glaive
Terry Notary
On-Set Groot, Cull Obsidian
Kerry Condon
Friday (voice)
Ben Sakamoto
Cooper Barton
Ava Russo
Lila Barton
Cade Woodward
Nathaniel Barton
Stan Lee
Driver
Yvette Nicole Brown
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Callan Mulvey
Jack Rollins
Lia Russo
Lia
Julian Russo
Julian
Taylor Patterson
Taylor
Agostino Rosalina
Augie
Ken Jeong
Security Guard
Ty Simpkins
Harley Keener
Jackson A. Dunn
Scott Lang (12 Y.O.)
Lee Moore
Scott Lang (93 Y.O.)
Bazlo LeClair
Scott Lang (Baby)
Loen LeClair
Scott Lang (Baby)
Matthew Berry
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Joy McAvoy
Asgardian Maiden
John Michael Morris
Young Hank Pym
Michael A. Cook
Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Brent McGee
Camp Lehigh Guard
Brian Schaeffer
Military Police
Jamie Wedel
Drill Sergeant
Anthony G Breed
Young Stan Lee Double
Erica Ribley
Car Girl
Monique Ganderton
On-Set Proxima Midnight
Jim Starlin
Support Group Man #1
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Support Group Man #2
Hye Jin Jang
Japanese Girl
Russell Bobbitt
Diner Owner
James Lin
Diner Cook
Jack Champion
Kid on Bike
Sam Hargrave
New Asgard Truck Driver
Patrick Gorman
Old Steve Rogers Double
Aaron Lazar
Doctor Strange Double
Robert Pralgo
Thanos Reader
Tom Wisdom
Loki Reader
John Posey
Alexander Pierce Reader
Ameenah Kaplan
Gamora Reader
Olaniyan Thurmon
Teenage Groot Reader
Jennifer Elmore
On Set Reader #1
Mike Lutz
On Set Reader #2
Eric Patrick Cameron
Midtown High Student (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
7
Writing
12
Production
35
Art
41
Camera
58
Costume & Make Up
29
Crew
106
Editing
12
Lighting
42
Sound
26
Visual Effects
190
Edward Catley
Layout
Paul Schneider
Second Assistant Director
Anthony Russo
Director
Joe Russo
Director
Mark Johnston
Third Assistant Director
Chris Castaldi
First Assistant Director
Simon Downes
Second Assistant Director
Keith Giffen
Characters
Steve Gan
Characters
Christopher Markus
Screenplay
Stephen McFeely
Screenplay
Larry Lieber
Characters
Don Heck
Characters
Stan Lee
Comic Book, Characters
Jack Kirby
Comic Book, Characters
Joe Simon
Characters
Steve Englehart
Characters
Jim Starlin
Characters
Bill Mantlo
Characters
Prashant Sharan
Production Manager
Trinh Tran
Executive Producer
Zack Duncan
Assistant Production Manager
Amanda L. Akins
Grip Production Assistant
Alex Cody
Casting Associate
Ted Alvarez
Location Manager
David Crigler
Location Assistant
Justin Christopher Ray
Location Assistant
Jorge Saumell
Location Assistant
Antony Scott
Location Assistant
Nancy Wong
Location Manager
Alex R. Wagner
Production Secretary
Riley Flanagan
Key Set Production Assistant
Nick Pepin
Production Assistant
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Christopher Markus
Co-Producer
Stephen McFeely
Co-Producer
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Jon Favreau
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Producer
Michael Grillo
Executive Producer
Chase Paris
Casting
James Gunn
Executive Producer
James Lin
Location Manager
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
Jason Tamez
Production Supervisor
Molly Doyle
Casting
Nicholas A. Mudd
Casting, Casting Associate
Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
Lulu Morgan
Production Supervisor
Chris Cloud
Assistant Location Manager
Ari Costa
Associate Producer
Amber Actaboski
Additional Set Dresser
Autumn Atkinson
Set Dresser
Kurtis Campbell
Set Dresser
Robert Broadfoot
Set Designer
Caleb Cascio
Graphic Designer
Paul Chandler
Concept Artist
Michelle Spreuer
Painter
Jayaraman Adhikesavan
Paint Coordinator
Amy Carpenter
Props
Charlotte Fearn
Runner Art Department
Maciej Kuciara
Conceptual Illustrator
John David Duncan
Assistant Set Decoration
Ray Chan
Supervising Art Director
Leslie A. Pope
Set Decoration
Julian Ashby
Art Direction
Russell Bobbitt
Property Master
Charles Wood
Production Design
Mike Stallion
Art Direction
Thomas Brown
Art Direction
Jordan Crockett
Art Direction
Brian A. Waits
Set Designer
Jerad Marantz
Concept Artist
Nicola Barnes
Art Department Coordinator
Tully Summers
Concept Artist
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Sculptor
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
Mark Bialuski
Construction Foreman
Tyrone Anthony Jones
Set Decorating Coordinator
Claudia Bonfe
Assistant Set Decoration
Adam Baines
Concept Artist
Aoife Warren
Draughtsman
Kevin Houlihan
Art Direction
Andy Park
Conceptual Illustrator
Wesley Burt
Concept Artist
Maxwell Britton
Set Dresser
Lisa Walsh
Property Master
Tony Bohorquez
Concept Artist
Larry Clark
Paint Coordinator
Chris Arnold
Set Designer
Steven Brown
Sculptor
Chris Arnold
Set Designer
Dan Ayling
Camera Technician
Andy Campion
Camera Department Manager
Stacy Barnhill
Key Grip
Zavier Bolton
Grip
Sara Daily
Camera Production Assistant
Kerry Goodrum
Camera Production Assistant
Jordan Hager
Grip
Ryan L. Lizardi
Grip
Nick Masters
Camera Technician
Quinn McMillan
Steadicam Operator
Mark Mitchell
Camera Operator
Brendon Phillips
Key Grip
Cory Brandon Clay
Camera Operator
Lexi Guenard
Camera Production Assistant
Jamey Russell
Camera Production Assistant
Kenneth Bolton
Dolly Grip
Alexandra Matheson
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Paul Hughen
Second Unit Director of Photography
Geoffrey Haley
Steadicam Operator
Trent Opaloch
Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
Christopher Duskin
Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Aerial Camera
Rick Harris
Libra Head Technician
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
Sagar Desai
Camera Loader
Taylor Matheson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Adam Castro
First Assistant "C" Camera
Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alessandro Di Meo
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
James McMillan
Additional Director of Photography
Tim Fabrizio
Steadicam Operator
Darryl Humber
Dolly Grip
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Drone Cinematographer
John Garrett
Camera Operator
Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
Peter Ayriss
Drone Pilot
Nikhil Paniz
Camera Operator
Chris Adkins
Grip
Brian Rosso
Dolly Grip
Sean Devine
Dolly Grip
Cameron Blake
Additional Photography
Alan Perrin
Drone Pilot
K.C. Roballo
Grip
Dacoda Bartels
Drone Pilot
Michael Jordan
Russian Arm Operator
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Daniel Wurschl
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Brad Bittner
Additional Photography
Charlie Lehmer
Data Wrangler
Beau Bellanich
Dolly Grip
Alexander Talley
Camera Production Assistant
Richard Masino
First Assistant "A" Camera
Anna Majewski
Hair Setup, Hair Designer
Valerie Patterson
Makeup Artist
Justin Faith
Contact Lens Technician
Briky Stone
Makeup Artist
Samantha Burpee
Costume Assistant
Joseph Richard Collins
Costume Design
Kassia Dombroski
Costume Assistant
Keith Muessigmann
Costume Coordinator
Jenny Reyes
Costume Coordinator
Nick Scarano
Costume Supervisor
Judianna Makovsky
Costume Design
Mike Lutz
Set Costumer
Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor
MacKenzie Cleveland
Costumer
Valentina Aulisi
Costumer
Jonah Levy
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Janine Rath-Thompson
Hair Department Head
Michelle Diamantides
Hair Designer, Key Hair Stylist
Myra N. Foy
Costume Design
Mary Castor
Makeup Artist
Craig Anthony
Costumer
Javier Arrieta
Key Costumer
Vasilios Tanis
Key Makeup Artist
Derek Garcia
Makeup Artist
Michelle Liu
Key Costumer
Jason Blackman
Set Costumer
Heather Armstrong
Costume Designer
Valerie Rudolph
Set Costumer
Charelle Bronson
Set Costumer
Harrison Osterfield
Actor's Assistant
Nathan Alexander
Prop Maker
Gabe Harrington
Scenic Artist
Breanna Adams
Motion Capture Artist
Charlotte Adams
Motion Capture Artist
Robert Zavala
Propmaker
Zack Duncan
Stunt Coordinator, Thanks
Marshall T. Broyles
Special Effects Technician
Atyeb Ahmed
Compositor
Mikael G. Betru
Motion Capture Artist
Dheeraj Bhadani
Software Team Lead
Jason Lanier Brown
Digital Effects Supervisor
Carlos Guity
Stunts
Elmar Bragi Einarsson
Special Effects
Carrie Bernans
Stunts
Stephane Feruch
Stunts
Mark Fisher
Utility Stunts
Storm Flejter
Playback Coordinator
Devon Stinson
Techno Crane Operator
Chris Basso
Vehicles Coordinator
Sheri B. Burton
Driver
Nolan Ekberg
Thanks
Jess Durham
Stunts
Dena Sodano
Stunts
Casey Ann Zeller
Stunts
Robert Allman
CG Supervisor
Glen Sharah
CG Supervisor
Martin Johansson
CG Supervisor
Tom Barrett
Visual Effects Editor
Hannah Long
Visual Effects Editor
Davey Mayes
Generator Operator
Kevin R. Wright
Other
Carlos Pacheco
Thanks
Don McGregor
Thanks
Stan Lee
In Memory Of
Michelle Rose
Stunts
Rohan Harris
Scenic Artist
Matt Leonard
Stunts
David J. Barker
Pyrotechnician
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Transportation Captain
Lloyd Pitts
Stunts
Joel Marrow
Transportation Coordinator
Jennifer Badger
Stunt Double
Terry Notary
Motion Capture Artist, Other
Monique Ganderton
Stunt Coordinator
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Stunts
Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
Mitul Patel
Security
Janene Carleton
Stunts
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Utility Stunts
Anthony N.
Stunts
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Stunts
Gee Alexander
Stunts
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
Kirsty Whalley
Score Engineer
Lars Vinther
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
Nia Hansen
Sound Design Assistant
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
Noon Orsatti
Stunts
Christopher Learmonth
Visual Effects Editor
Corrina Roshea Bobb
Stunt Double
Vernessa Cook
Motion Capture Artist
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunts
Mark S. Wright
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Petts
CG Supervisor
Nate Andrade
Stunts
Erik Pampel
Visual Effects Editor
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Double
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
Steve Bobertz
Visual Effects Editor
Ben Aycrigg
Stunts
Kelly Bellini
Stunts, Stunt Double
Mike Wilson
Stunts
Jim Starlin
Thanks
Rob Andrews
CG Supervisor
Tamiko Brownlee
Stunts
Renae Moneymaker
Stunts
Jackson Spidell
Stunts
Adam Cole
Post Production Supervisor
Tyson Weatherford
Transportation Captain
David Boucher
Special Effects Technician
Jason Charles Hill
Stunt Driver
Scott Dwyer
Pyrotechnician
Daniel Hargrave
Stunt Double
Kandis Hargrave
Stunts
Shauna Galligan
Stunt Double
Jeremy Bloch
CG Supervisor
Francisco Ramirez
Visual Effects Editor
Jason Kay
Drone Operator
John Barrett
Score Engineer
Maria Hippolyte
Stunts
Akihiro Haga
Stunt Double
Steve Sauers
CG Supervisor
Mike Stillwell
Digital Effects Supervisor
Matthias Winkler
CG Supervisor
Damien di Toro
Visual Effects Editor
Joe Frataccia
Visual Effects Editor
Terence Alvares
Compositor
Simon Butler
Special Effects Assistant
David Michaels
CG Supervisor
Steven Carlton Ficke
Special Effects
Ryan Green
Stunts
Dan Carney
Technical Advisor
Riley Barnes
Stunt Double
Lydia Hand
Stunts
Hector Padilla
Assistant Editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Stereoscopic Editor
Dylan Suchesk
Dailies Operator
Jeffrey Ford
Editor
Matthew Schmidt
Editor
Dave Cory
First Assistant Editor
Craig Tanner
Additional Editor
Paul Ensby
First Assistant Editor
Cassie Dixon
First Assistant Editor
Richard Edwards
Stereoscopic Editor
Robin Buday
First Assistant Editor
Scott Fox
Colorist
Jerry Wheat
Lighting Technician
Shidhyesh Bhogle
Lighting Artist
Jamie Blyth
Rigging Supervisor
Fabrizia Bonaventura
Lighting Artist
Nolan Aldridge
Lighting Technician
Bradley C. Ferm
Electrician
James Hatridge
Lighting Technician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Abbie Knights
Electrician
Justin Memovich
Lighting Technician
Annabelle Nutt
Gaffer
Garry Thomson
Lighting Technician
George Selden
Gaffer
Naveen Sabesan
Lighting Artist
Roberto Clochiatti
Lighting Supervisor
Nikos Gatos
Lighting Supervisor
Vareck Gober
Electrician
Dan Lewis
Electrician
Beaux Petit
Electrician
Cameron Woodall
Electrician
Zach Steele
Gaffer
Jonny Mackenzie
Lighting Technician
Jeff Murrell
Gaffer
Pat Sweeney
Gaffer
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
Jonathan Terpstra
Lighting Technician
Ross Grimshaw
Lighting Technician
Scott Barnes
Lighting Programmer
Thomas M. Dangcil
Lighting Technician
Henry Cantor
Lighting Technician
David Oliveros
Lighting Technician
Lorne MacDougall
Lighting Technician
Joseph Hayden
Lighting Artist
Sam Haynes
Rigging Grip
Jeff LaBaume
Lighting Technician
Louis Rendemonti
Lighting Technician
Reid Andrews
Electrician
Jonathan Irizarry
Lighting Technician
Shoichi Matsubara
Lighting Artist
Jesse Cooper
Rigging Supervisor
Brad Irvin
Lighting Technician
Scott Medcalf
Lighting Technician
Alison Wortman
Lighting Supervisor
Tyler Blythe
Sound
Carl Rohrs
Sound Mixer
Joe Zimmerman
Music Programmer
Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer
David Farmer
Sound Designer
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
David M. Roberts
Boom Operator
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Shelley Roden
Sound Mixer
Tom Kramer
Music Editor
Isobel Griffiths
Orchestrator
Nia Hansen
Sound Designer
Peter Cobbin
Recording Supervision
John Pritchett
Sound Mixer
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
Nashia Wachsman
Music Editor
Samson Neslund
Sound Effects Editor
Kristin Catuogno
ADR Recordist
Jacob Riehle
Dialogue Editor
Jonathan Connaught
Musician
Victor Pesavento
Musician
Matt Aston
Boom Operator
Dave Foster
Sound
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Musician
Shannon Murphy
Music Coordinator
Muhammad Junaid Baig
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tommy Barry
Visual Effects
Peter Chen
Senior Animator
Vishnu Simha
3D Modeller
Bailey Eller
Visual Effects
Jonathan Faber
Modeling
Hayley Adams
Layout Supervisor
Daniil Alikov
Senior Modeller
Juan Alonso
Digital Compositor
Pedro Andrade
Compositing Lead
Alessandra Aucello
VFX Production Coordinator
Magali Barbé
Senior Animator
Kris Barone
Head of Animation
Eric M. Beaver
Compositing Artist
Richard Binnington
VFX Production Coordinator
Alexander Bucknell
Matchmove Supervisor
Silvia Colonna Romano
Modeling
Manjoe Chan
Animation
Javier Cimentada
Animation
Camilo Duarte Franco
Senior Animator
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez
Animation
Juan Sebastian Niño Florez
Animation
Edwina Ting
Senior Animator
Seckin Yalin
Animation
Julie Brown
Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Ward
Animation Supervisor
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
Visual Effects Coordinator
Graham Binding
Senior Animator
Joan Buhigas
Creature Technical Director
Sujay Kumar G.
Matchmove Supervisor
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
Ronan Binding
Animation
Victoria Liu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Indrit Zabzuni
3D Artist
Kacy McDonald
Visual Effects Producer
Yasmine Hausler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christian Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kat Turner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stuart Penn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gaurav Singh
3D Modeller
Joe Howes
Visual Effects
Paul Ghezzo
VFX Supervisor
Graham Page
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aleksandar Chalyovski
Visual Effects Technical Director
Robert Hemmings
Animation Supervisor
Joshua Koilpillai
CG Artist
Jenny Leupold
CG Artist
Werner Reifberger
CG Artist
Jan Roth
CG Artist
Merten Tremer
CG Artist
Mona Wiemer
CG Artist
David Scott
Compositing Supervisor
Eric Kasanowski
Compositing Supervisor
Sameer Malik
Compositing Supervisor
Tim Walker
Compositing Supervisor
Felix Menguy
Creature Technical Director
Sushant Kadam
Creature Technical Director
Giulia Dell'Armi
Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Dysart
Creature Technical Director
Justin Molush
Lead Animator
Matteo Sanna
Senior Animator
Simon D. Kern
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Stephen Bassett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Gauthier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hiro Kamegaya
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lew Lewington-Pearce
Visual Effects Coordinator
Liam McCartin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shrijeet Modi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Musante
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sophie Olive-Calver
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chaz Pizani
Visual Effects Coordinator
Manasa Raghavan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Stauffer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ellis Trespalacios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mallika Worboys
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allison Glennon
Visual Effects Producer
James Abunawass
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tiffany Herzog
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Storm Nylen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
LaNeisha Watson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
David McPhail
Visual Effects Production Manager
David Cordon
Visual Effects Production Manager
Mårten Larsson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phillip Leonhardt
Visual Effects Supervisor
Oliver Cordwell
Visual Effects
Florian Boury
VFX Artist
Alexander T.H. Browne
VFX Artist
Kay Hoddy
Rotoscoping Artist
Christian J Smith
Visual Effects
Lisa Marra
Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Kelly
Visual Effects
Kenneth Koh
VFX Artist
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Zelda Tinska
Visual Effects Production Manager
Danielle Legovich
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Knudsen
Visual Effects Producer
Rohit Agarwal
Matchmove Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grace Hendley
Visual Effects Producer
Jonathan Weber
Visual Effects Supervisor
Victor Huang
Senior Animator
Ken Dailey
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Lum
Animation Supervisor
Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Stanley-Clamp
Visual Effects Supervisor
Trent Claus
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Aitken
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eamonn Butler
Animation Supervisor
Doug Appleton
VFX Supervisor
Jenny Basen
Visual Effects Producer
Stephen A. Buckley
Senior Animator
Jarrod Anderson
Creature Technical Director
Tristan Connors
Senior Modeller
Kelly Port
Visual Effects Supervisor
Terence Bannon
Lead Animator
Shawn Kelly
Lead Animator
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ellen Hoffmann
Lead Animator
Sean Noel Walker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Calvelo
Senior Animator
Zave Jackson
Compositing Supervisor
Darwin Go
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tamar Shaham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jan Philip Cramer
Animation Director
Katrin Arndt
Visual Effects Producer
Marco La Torre
Lead Animator
James Sled
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Jen Underdahl
Visual Effects Producer
Dan DeLeeuw
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bradley J. Lincoln
Senior Animator
Juan Alonso
Digital Compositor
Donna Smith
Visual Effects Production Manager
Cecile Dubois-Herry
Animation
Cristiano Cesolari
CG Artist
Anwei Chen
Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Finley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Wiggs
Animation Supervisor
Florent Limouzin
Senior Animator
Balendu Kurup
Visual Effects Production Manager
Kristine Nadal
Visual Effects
Lara Lom
Visual Effects Producer
Abbie Kennedy
Layout Supervisor
Ben Cowell-Thomas
Visual Effects
Matthew Twyford
Compositing Supervisor
Praveen Kilaru
Visual Effects Producer
Tonio Freitag
CG Artist
Sidney Kombo
Animation Supervisor
Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bonnie Gosnell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Dagg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Georgina Street
Visual Effects Producer
David Masure-Bosco
Visual Effects Production Manager
Martin Rossi
Animation
Darren Rodriguez
Lead Animator
Carlos Ciudad
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Pritchard
Compositing Supervisor
Kevin Martel
Animation Supervisor
Chay Johansson
Creature Technical Director
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katherine Farrar
Visual Effects Producer
Michael T. Chen
Animation
Blake Winder
Compositing Supervisor
Simon Wottge
Lead Animator
Luca Cantani
Animation
Louise Aubertin
Visual Effects
Fabio Siino
Creature Technical Director
Nick Thompson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ryan Cronin
Senior Animator
Vincent Désilets
Senior Animator
Dan Snape
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Curry
Visual Effects Coordinator
Djordje Jugovic
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Benjamin Soh
Creature Technical Director
Jun Wei Puah
3D Generalist
Adrian Steel
Visual Effects Production Manager
Michael Melchiorre
Compositing Supervisor
Leah Sargent
Visual Effects Coordinator
Erik Schneider
Compositing Supervisor
Aleksei Chernogorod
Compositing Supervisor
Sudeepto Bose
Compositing Lead
Michelangelo Neri Orliani
Compositing Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe
Modelling Supervisor
Enrik Pavdeja
Compositing Supervisor
Emanuele Pescatori
Creature Technical Director
Beverly Abbott
Visual Effects Production Manager
Matt Boyer
Matchmove Supervisor
Akshay Madansure
3D Modeller
Wasim Ali
Compositing Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup