trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Avengers: Infinity War
2018
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
68
Robert Downey Jr.
Tony Stark, Iron Man
Chris Hemsworth
Thor Odinson
Mark Ruffalo
Bruce Banner, Hulk
Chris Evans
Steve Rogers, Captain America
Scarlett Johansson
Natasha Romanoff, Black Widow
Benedict Cumberbatch
Stephen Strange, Doctor Strange
Tom Holland
Peter Parker, Spider-Man
Chadwick Boseman
T'Challa, Black Panther
Don Cheadle
James 'Rhodey' Rhodes, War Machine
Zoe Saldaña
Gamora
Karen Gillan
Nebula
Elizabeth Olsen
Wanda Maximoff, Scarlet Witch
Paul Bettany
Vision
Anthony Mackie
Sam Wilson, Falcon
Sebastian Stan
James 'Bucky' Barnes, Winter Soldier
Tom Hiddleston
Loki
Idris Elba
Heimdall
Danai Gurira
Okoye
Peter Dinklage
Eitri
Benedict Wong
Wong
Pom Klementieff
Mantis
Dave Bautista
Drax
Vin Diesel
Groot (voice)
Bradley Cooper
Rocket (voice)
Gwyneth Paltrow
Virginia 'Pepper' Potts
Benicio del Toro
Taneleer Tivan, The Collector
Josh Brolin
Thanos
Chris Pratt
Peter Quill, Star-Lord
Sean Gunn
On-Set Rocket
William Hurt
Secretary of State Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross
Letitia Wright
Shuri
Terry Notary
Cull Obsidian, On-Set Groot
Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
Ebony Maw
Carrie Coon
Proxima Midnight (voice)
Michael James Shaw
Corvus Glaive
Stan Lee
Bus Driver
Winston Duke
M'Baku
Florence Kasumba
Ayo
Kerry Condon
Friday (voice)
Monique Ganderton
On-Set Proxima Midnight
Jacob Batalon
Ned Leeds
Tiffany Espensen
Cindy
Isabella Amara
Sally
Ethan Dizon
Tiny
Ariana Greenblatt
Young Gamora
Ameenah Kaplan
Gamora's Mother
Ross Marquand
Johann Schmidt, Red Skull (Stonekeeper)
Michael Anthony Rogers
Secretary Ross' Aide
Stephen McFeely
Secretary Ross' Aide
Aaron Lazar
Doctor Strange Double
Robert Pralgo
Thanos Reader
Olaniyan Thurmon
Teenage Groot Reader
Blair Jasin
Street Pedestrian #1
Matthew Zuk
Street Pedestrian #2
Laura Miller
Scottish News (STV) Reporter
Kenneth Branagh
Asgardian Distress Call (voice) (uncredited)
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury (uncredited)
Cobie Smulders
Maria Hill (uncredited)
Harrison Osterfield
Boy on Bus (uncredited)
Gary Peebles
Kingsguard (uncredited)
Marija Abney
Dora Milaje (uncredited)
Zola Williams
Dora Milaje (uncredited)
Marie Mouroum
Dora Milaje (uncredited)
James Siderits
NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Precious Jenkins
Border Tribe Warrior (uncredited)
Bobby James
Border Tribe Warrior (uncredited)
Lady Cardinal
Street Pedestrian #3 (uncredited)
Tanya Wheelock
Washington Square Park Waitress (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
14
Writing
12
Production
52
Art
110
Camera
53
Costume & Make Up
102
Crew
150
Editing
19
Lighting
63
Sound
41
Visual Effects
90
Alexander Witt
Second Unit Director
Anthony Russo
Director
Joe Russo
Director
Eli Sasich
Script Coordinator
Lori Grabowski
Script Supervisor
Chris Castaldi
First Assistant Director
David Sardi
First Assistant Director
Jeff Okabayashi
Second Assistant Director
Mark Rossini
Third Assistant Director
Simon Downes
Second Assistant Director
Hajar Mainl
Script Supervisor
Kenneth Malicdem
First Assistant Director
Alex McKay
Third Assistant Director
Paul Schneider
Second Assistant Director
Christopher Markus
Screenplay
Stephen McFeely
Screenplay
Larry Lieber
Characters
Don Heck
Characters
Stan Lee
Characters
Jack Kirby
Comic Book, Characters
Joe Simon
Characters
Steve Englehart
Characters
Jim Starlin
Comic Book, Characters
Bill Mantlo
Characters
Keith Giffen
Characters
Steve Gan
Characters
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
Alan Fine
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Jon Favreau
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Producer
JoAnn Perritano
Unit Production Manager
Chase Paris
Casting
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Casting
James Gunn
Executive Producer
Jamie Lengyel
Unit Production Manager
Chris Castaldi
Producer
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
Jason Tamez
Production Supervisor
Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Production Coordinator
Sheilah Sullivan
Production Coordinator
Molly Doyle
Casting Assistant
Richard Castro
Production Accountant
Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
Joe Guest
Unit Production Manager
Kerrie Lloyd
Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Tyson
Production Coordinator
Lulu Morgan
Production Supervisor
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Production Supervisor
Sarah Spearing
Production Coordinator
Adriana Del Valle
Casting Assistant
Alexandra Di Giacomo
Extras Casting Assistant
Toni Avalos
Extras Casting
Vinay Gautam
Production Coordinator
Ashish Kukian
Production Manager
Kate Maudlin
Production Secretary
Cory L. Bol
Travel Coordinator
Mary Huber
Extras Casting
Trinh Tran
Executive Producer
Matt Hughes
Production Accountant
Sabbir Ahmed
Production Accountant
Jennifer Elmore
Production Secretary
Jenny Kissoon
Production Secretary
Sainath Shinde
Production Manager
Lylie Almeida
Production Accountant
Brian Webb
Extras Casting Assistant
Piyaporn Indageha
Production Manager
Louis Polak
Production Supervisor
Diana Cobo
Production Coordinator
Malinda McGuire
Production Coordinator
Nattaya 'Pueng' Anuruk
Production Coordinator
Lauren VanOrsdale
Production Coordinator
Victoria Marino
Production Coordinator
Kevin R. Wright
Development Manager
Nick Pepin
Production Assistant
Beat Frutiger
Art Direction
Ray Chan
Supervising Art Director
Leslie A. Pope
Set Decoration
Robert Fechtman
Set Designer
Julian Ashby
Art Direction
Robert Woodruff
Set Designer
Russell Bobbitt
Property Master
Charles Wood
Production Design
Jann K. Engel
Art Direction
Mike Stallion
Art Direction
David E. Scott
Art Direction
Kevin Cross
Set Designer
Anne Porter
Set Designer
Thomas Brown
Art Direction
Jordan Crockett
Art Direction
Mark Swain
Art Direction
Matthew Gatlin
Art Direction
Russell R. Anderson
Leadman
Tim Croshaw
Set Designer
Brian Stultz
Art Direction
David Krentz
Storyboard Artist
Sarah Stuart
Draughtsman
Bryan Andrews
Storyboard Artist
Nancy A. King
Set Decorating Coordinator
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
Bria Kinter
Set Designer
Erik Haraldsted
Set Designer
Jim Barr
Art Direction
John Berger
Set Designer
Theresa Greene
Art Department Coordinator
Brian A. Waits
Set Designer
John H. Samson
Construction Coordinator
Lauren Abiouness
Assistant Art Director
Jerad Marantz
Concept Artist
Ron Mason
Set Designer
Jenn Moye
Graphic Designer
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
Mark Bialuski
Construction Foreman
Paul Penley
Set Dresser
Meagan Skerchock
Set Dresser
Kevin Gilbert
Assistant Art Director
Rhys Ifan
Assistant Art Director
Sophie Worley
Set Decorating Coordinator
Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
Courtney Cocherell
Set Decoration Buyer
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Art Direction
Ed Symon
Set Designer
Neil Gahm
Construction Foreman
Aoife Warren
Draughtsman
Nikki Sass
Set Dresser
Matthew Lee Flory
Set Dresser
Kevin Houlihan
Assistant Art Director
Fliss Jaine
Art Department Coordinator
Julien Pougnier
Set Designer
John Bohan
Construction Manager
Andy Park
Conceptual Illustrator
Jennifer Bash
Assistant Art Director
Sarah Ginn
Assistant Art Director
Clark Grimes
Props
John France
Set Dresser
Duarte Elvas
Main Title Designer
Isona Rigau
Draughtsman
Kyle S. Plowden
Set Dresser
Jonna Capehart
Set Dresser
Riki LeCotey
Props
Rodney Fuentebella
Conceptual Illustrator
Justin Trudeau
Set Designer
Paul Ozzimo
Conceptual Design
Jackson Sze
Conceptual Illustrator
Alison Clements
Set Designer
Luke Whitelock
Assistant Art Director
Alex Bowens
Draughtsman
Tommy Janulis
Property Master
Carolina Grisorio
Art Department Coordinator
Shawn Upthegrove
Set Dresser
Matt Hancock
Props
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
Zak Howell
Set Dresser
Michael Corrigan
Set Dresser
Chris Arnold
Set Designer
Jools Faiers
Graphic Designer
Charlotte Lee
Set Decoration Buyer
Autumn Atkinson
Set Dresser
Robert Davis
Set Dresser
Kurtis Campbell
Set Dresser
Vincent E. Immordino
Set Dresser
Zachary Barrett
Set Dresser
Breanne Grover
Set Dresser
Jordan Foster
Set Dresser
Danny Florian
Set Dresser
Maciej Kuciara
Conceptual Illustrator
John Gorman
Props
Carl Peters
Props
Chris Donio
Props
Alanna Suen
Props
Sophia Ali
Set Dresser
John Bayles
Set Dresser
Elliott Boswell
Set Dresser
Hank Curtis
Set Dresser
Maxine Kao
Set Dresser
Clarissa Mobley
Set Dresser
Michelle Radzisauskas
Set Dresser
Lisa 'Pike' Rincon
Set Dresser
John Rodgers
Set Dresser
Eric Sherlin
Set Dresser
Norman Thaler
Storyboard Artist
Erin Sarofsky
Title Designer
John David Duncan
Assistant Set Decoration
Alexander Witt
Second Unit Director of Photography
Kent Harvey
Camera Operator
Geoffrey Haley
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Trent Opaloch
Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
Ken Fisher
Camera Operator
Bill McClelland
Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Chuck Zlotnick
Still Photographer
Ronald Hersey
Camera Operator
David Richert
Camera Operator
Christopher Raymond
Camera Operator
Jeff Comfort
Russian Arm Operator
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
Taylor Matheson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jonathan Carbonaro
Digital Imaging Technician
Peter Bulavinetz
Key Grip
Grady Allen Bishop
Camera Car
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
Douglas Ryan
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Aerial Camera
Jared Slater
Aerial Camera Technician
Charles Crivier
Key Grip
Andy Hoehn
First Assistant "C" Camera
Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
Brian Rosso
Dolly Grip
Sean Devine
Dolly Grip
Kyle Spicer
Digital Imaging Technician
Ross Coscia
Camera Operator
Tiko Pavoni
Camera Operator
Stephen Early
First Assistant "B" Camera
Daniele Colombera
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Jordan
Russian Arm Operator
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Robert Howie
Digital Imaging Technician
Christopher Eng
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Stuart Huggins
Digital Imaging Technician
Alexander Talley
Camera Production Assistant
Sara Daily
Camera Production Assistant
Kerry Goodrum
Camera Production Assistant
Brendon Phillips
Key Grip
Daniel A Hernandez
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Kim
Digital Imaging Technician
Alexandra Matheson
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Daniel J. Riva
Camera Production Assistant
Lewis Rothenberg
Digital Imaging Technician
Steve Freebairn
Digital Imaging Technician
Scott Montgomery
Drone Cinematographer
Jason Sutton
Libra Head Technician
Jamie Pair
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Nick Scarano
Costume Supervisor
Judianna Makovsky
Costume Design
Francisco X. Pérez
Key Makeup Artist
Michelle Johnson
Hair Department Head
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Artist
Mary L. Mastro
Hairstylist
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Assistant Costume Designer
Mike Lutz
Set Costumer
Connie Grayson Criswell
Wigmaker
John Blake
Makeup Department Head
Gwendolyn Stukely
Costumer
Douglas Noe
Makeup Artist
Anthony Almaraz
Set Costumer
Bart Mixon
Makeup Artist
Dennis Liddiard
Key Makeup Artist
Vivian Baker
Makeup Artist
Charlie Dicus
Set Costumer
Erica Rice
Assistant Costume Designer
Justin Stafford
Wigmaker
Valentina Aulisi
Costumer
Tricia Yoo
Set Costumer
Dan Blacklock
Costumer
Conor McCullagh
Key Makeup Artist
Margot Boccia
Makeup Artist
Yvette Stone
Hair Department Head
Nicole Venables
Hairstylist
Peter Tothpal
Hairstylist
Sian Richards
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Bell
Hairstylist
Deidra Dixon
Hairstylist
Deborah Rutherford
Makeup Department Head
Don Rutherford
Key Makeup Artist
Bill Myer
Makeup Artist
Will Huff
Makeup Artist
Alexei Dmitriew
Key Makeup Artist
Janine Rath-Thompson
Hair Department Head
David Butler
Set Costumer
Donald McInnes
Hairstylist
Jon Moore
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Courtney Lether
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Annie Hill
Costume Supervisor
Barbara Olvera
Hairstylist
Branden Marks
Set Costumer
Anna Quinn
Hairstylist
Susan Ransom
Makeup Artist
Matteo Silvi
Makeup Artist
Kate Abraham
Set Costumer
Sheena Wichary
Costume Supervisor
Louise McCarthy
Makeup Department Head
Luca Vannella
Hairstylist
Michelle Diamantides
Key Hair Stylist
Louisa V. Anthony
Hairstylist
Ashley Marie Parker
Set Costumer
Malwina Suwinska
Makeup Artist
Robert Wilson
Hairstylist
Mary Castor
Makeup Artist
Peter White
Costumer
Michael Crow
Assistant Costume Designer
Mark Walcott
Costumer
Vera Steimberg
Makeup Artist
Laura Steinman
Costume Supervisor
Vincenzo Mastrantonio
Makeup Artist
Craig Anthony
Set Costumer
Javier Arrieta
Key Costumer
Yen Do
Set Costumer
Elizabeth Shelton
Assistant Costume Designer
Vasilios Tanis
Makeup Artist
Jason Rainey
Ager/Dyer
Demetrice Dixon
Hairstylist
Hannah Greene
Costumer
Sanford Slepak
Key Costumer
Hans Georg Struhar
Costumer
Gildardo Tobon
Ager/Dyer
German Lee Castillo
Ager/Dyer
Michelle Liu
Key Costumer
Kristin Wahl
Hairstylist
Sebastien Jutras
Ager/Dyer
Travis Scott Merrill
Ager/Dyer
Mhairi Gibb
Costume Coordinator
Jason Blackman
Set Costumer
Kevin Boyett
Set Costumer
Charelle Bronson
Costumer
Michelle Ceglia
Key Hair Stylist
Justin Faith
Contact Lens Technician
Sheila Cyphers-Leake
Key Hair Stylist
Karen Bartek
Hairstylist
Brian Waltsak
Makeup Artist
Raissa Patton
Hairstylist
Dawn Turner
Hairstylist
Daniel Fortin
Costume Assistant
Nicki Harris
Contact Lens Technician
Quan Pierce
Hairstylist
Rob Seal
Makeup Artist
Lauren Winegar
Makeup Artist
Linda Whang
Makeup Artist
Katerina Kojeva
Costume Assistant
Alexandra Fiddes
Costumer
Philip Quinn
Costumer
Daniel Mahler Landman
Costumer
Jose Luis Ramos Jr.
Costumer
Harriet Edmonds
Costumer
Gazal Tabrizipour
Contact Lens Technician
Kiante Elam
Stunts
Stephen A. Pope
Stunt Coordinator
Declan Mulvey
Stunts
Woon Young Park
Stunts
Glenn Foster
Stunt Double
Andrew Jack
Dialect Coach
Samantha MacIvor
Stunts
Loyd Bateman
Utility Stunts
Cliff Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
Michelle Rose
Stunts
Sam Hargrave
Stunt Driver
Blaise Corrigan
Stunts
Tara Macken
Stunt Double
Taraja Ramsess
Stunts
David Conk
Utility Stunts
Ruben Maldonado
Utility Stunts
James Gunn
Additional Dialogue
Jennifer Badger
Stunts
Jahnel Curfman
Stunt Double
Monique Ganderton
Stunt Coordinator
Richard King
Utility Stunts
Jwaundace Candece
Stunts
Janene Carleton
Stunts
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunt Double
Anthony N.
Utility Stunts
Gee Alexander
Stunts
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
Noon Orsatti
Stunts
Nick Dacey
Visual Effects Editor
Sarah Shepherd
Dialect Coach
Sean Ryan Jennings
Visual Effects Art Director
Tom Barrett
Visual Effects Editor
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Stunt Driver
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunts
George Quinones
Utility Stunts
Dean Bailey
Stunt Driver
Greg Rementer
Stunt Double
Meredith Richardson
Utility Stunts
Eric Salas
Stunts
Jason Talbert
Techno Crane Operator
Daniel Stevens
Utility Stunts
Gourdal Sebastien
CG Supervisor
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts
Caroline Vexler
Stunts
Mark Fichera
Stunts
Aaron Toney
Stunt Double
Nate Andrade
Utility Stunts
Jeremy Sample
Stunt Driver
Scott Hunter
Utility Stunts
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Double
Jimmy Hart
Utility Stunts
Samuel Perkins
Visual Effects Editor
Carla Bailey
Scenic Artist
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
Michael Sims
Stunt Double
Amber Whelan
Stunts, Utility Stunts
Crystal Michelle
Stunt Double
Kelly Bellini
Stunt Double
Marcelle Coletti
Stunts
Bethany Levy
Stunt Double
Marvin Ross
Stunts
Tyler Witte
Stunt Driver
Lance Resch-Anger
Set Production Assistant
Hannes Poser
CG Supervisor
Mike Wilson
Utility Stunts
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Utility Stunts
Jermaine Holt
Stunts
Jim Starlin
Thanks
Holland Diaz
Stunt Double
Adam Lytle
Stunt Double
Michael Craig Ferguson
Drone Operator
Louie Northern
Drone Operator
Tamiko Brownlee
Stunt Double
Renae Moneymaker
Stunts
Jackson Spidell
Stunts, Utility Stunts
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard
Stunt Double
Peter Ayriss
Drone Operator
Garrett Hammond
Utility Stunts
Scott Dwyer
Pyrotechnician
Danya Bateman
Stunts
Scott Loeser
Utility Stunts
Bayland Rippenkroeger
Stunts
Daniel Hargrave
Stunts, Stunt Double
Kandis Hargrave
Stunt Driver
Rob de Groot
Stunt Double
Kyle Mclean
Stunts
Shauna Galligan
Stunt Double
Thomas Joseph Culler
Utility Stunts
Justin Howell
Utility Stunts
Anis Cheurfa
Stunt Double
Greg Teegarden
CG Supervisor
Sergio Briones
Stunt Double
Chris Romrell
Stunt Double
Ian Creed
Marine Coordinator
Marija Abney
Stunts
Maria Hippolyte
Stunts
Robert A. Sutton
Techno Crane Operator
Fernando Zorrilla
CG Supervisor
Henry Bridges
Drone Operator
Steve Sauers
CG Supervisor
Martin De Boer
Stunt Double
Elizabeth Miller
Security Coordinator
Tyler Blackwell
Video Assist Operator
Fred Duffer
Video Assist Operator
Jodi Michelle Pynn
Stunts
James Young
Fight Choreographer
Derek Alfonso
Utility Stunts
Samara Bay
Dialect Coach
Donald Fulmer
Scenic Artist
Andy Bays
Scenic Artist
Ryan Green
Utility Stunts
Andy Benavides
Set Production Assistant
David Elson
Stunt Double
Matt LaBorde
Utility Stunts
Harrison Osterfield
Actor's Assistant
Nathaniel Perry
Stunts
Daniel Hernandez
Fight Choreographer
Jess Durham
Stunts
Gary Peebles
Stunt Double
Martin Ward
Video Assist Operator
Tracey Ruggiero
Stunts
George Kotsopoulos
Set Production Assistant
C.C. Ice
Stunt Double
Kirk A. Jenkins
Stunts
Dena Sodano
Stunts
Brandon M. Shaw
Stunts
Jason Elwood Hanna
Stunts
Antjuan Rhames
Stunts
Courtney Young
Dialect Coach
Branden Arnold
Stunts
Victor Chan
Stunts
Davey Mayes
Generator Operator
Jodi Diodati
Scenic Artist
Rachel Coscia
Set Production Assistant
Riley Flanagan
Set Production Assistant
Jason McRae Smith
Set Production Assistant
Kenneth Wong Chan
Set Production Assistant
Luke Moorcock
Technical Supervisor
Courtney Chen
Stunts
Alexander Hashioka Oatfield
Utility Stunts
Eric Oram
Stunts
Dante Ha
Utility Stunts
Bruce Shepperson
Stunts
Ryan Robertson
Stunts
Travor Murray
Utility Stunts
Chris Barrett
Stunt Driver
Dave Macomber
Utility Stunts
Steven Atkinson
Utility Stunts
Camden Haydon
Stand In
Jeffrey Ford
Editor
Matthew Schmidt
Editor
Jess Jansen
Assistant Editor
Cassie Dixon
First Assistant Editor
Laura Holeman
Digital Intermediate
Iain Thomson
Dailies Operator
Jessica T. Stone
Digital Intermediate
Robin Buday
First Assistant Editor
Nicholas Bussey
Dailies Operator
Scott Fox
Colorist
David E. Franks
Colorist
Hector Padilla
Assistant Editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Stereoscopic Editor
Subodhana Ranatunga
Assistant Editor
Storm Evans
Dailies Operator
Jessica Page
Dailies Operator, Dailies Technician
Jacob McElroy
Dailies Operator
Maimunah Yahkup
Dailies Operator
Gareth Mabey
Dailies Operator
Mark Ritchie
Electrician
Jeff Murrell
Gaffer
Pat Sweeney
Gaffer
John Alcantara
Electrician
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
Jonathan Terpstra
Lighting Technician
Joel C. Warren
Lighting Technician
Ross Grimshaw
Lighting Technician
Thomas M. Dangcil
Lighting Technician
Levi Martinez
Electrician
Darin Devonshire
Rigging Grip
Dean Labossiere
Electrician
R Michael Sasser
Rigging Grip
Dave Clements
Electrician
James Bridger
Lighting Technician
David Oliveros
Lighting Technician
Tony Murima
Rigging Grip
James Nesbitt
Lighting Technician
Joseph Kendrick
Rigging Grip
Neil Ashton
Electrician
Raul Flores
Electrician
Jason M. Thompson
Lighting Technician
Chris Milani
Best Boy Electric
Shane Detwiler
Rigging Grip
Sam Haynes
Rigging Grip
Mitchell' Bird' Hobby
Rigging Grip
Nolan Jenkins
Rigging Grip
Steve Pittman
Rigging Grip
K.C. Roballo
Rigging Grip
Mitchell K. Hiniker
Key Rigging Grip
Colin Lutke
Lighting Technician
Coy Breaux
Lighting Technician
Launcelle Bustamante
Rigging Grip
Sol Saihati
Lighting Technician
Jeff LaBaume
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Irizarry
Lighting Technician
Richard Harrowing
Electrician
Matt Shearer
Rigging Grip
John Paul Palmer
Lighting Technician
Scott Medcalf
Lighting Technician
Jerry Wheat
Lighting Technician
Nolan Aldridge
Lighting Technician
Abbie Knights
Electrician
Annabelle Nutt
Gaffer
Adam Horne
Electrician
Garry Thomson
Electrician
Vareck Gober
Electrician
Beaux Petit
Electrician
Zach Steele
Gaffer
Jonny Mackenzie
Lighting Technician
August Gentry
Electrician
Kristopher Gordon
Electrician
Laurentiu Maria
Electrician
Jose de Jesus Servin
Electrician
Grady Sonam
Electrician
Mitchell Ursetta
Electrician
Callum Collins
Lighting Technician
Rory Grierson
Lighting Technician
Austin Kenyon
Lighting Technician
Emma Pedone
Lighting Technician
Skye Lane
Rigging Grip
Christopher William Moore
Rigging Grip
Scott Stuart
Rigging Grip
Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer
David Farmer
Sound Designer
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dan O'Connell
Foley
Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
Shannon Mills
Supervising Sound Editor
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel Laurie
Supervising Sound Editor
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
David M. Roberts
Boom Operator
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
Jeanette Browning
ADR Recordist
Kate Morath
Boom Operator
Charles German
Boom Operator
James Wright
Dolby Consultant
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
Josh Gold
Sound Effects Editor
Nia Hansen
Sound Designer
Steve Orlando
Sound Effects Editor
John Pritchett
Sound Mixer
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
Ryan J. Frias
Dialogue Editor
Serena Reichenbaugh
Sound Mixer
Todd O. Russell
Boom Operator
Samson Neslund
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Gersh
ADR Mixer
Robert Vardaros
Boom Operator
Kimberly Patrick
Foley Editor
Jacob Riehle
Foley Editor
Will Loftin
Boom Operator
Nick Ray Harris
Boom Operator
Matt Aston
Boom Operator
Benjamin Farthing
Boom Operator
Marcus Petruska
Boom Operator
Arjun Banga
Sound Mixer
Christian Joyce
Sound Mixer
Bud Raymond
Sound Mixer
Tom Brown
Music Arranger
Marco Alicea
Assistant Sound Editor
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Danielle Legovich
Visual Effects Producer
Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Aitken
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Morley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Ryan Jennings
VFX Artist
Stephen A. Buckley
Senior Animator
Kelly Port
Visual Effects Supervisor
Travis Tohill
Senior Animator
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Creature Technical Director
Shawn Kelly
Animation Supervisor
Loren Robinson
VFX Artist
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ellen Hoffmann
Lead Animator
Jerry Kung
Senior Animator
Liz Bernard
Senior Animator
Allen Holbrook
Senior Animator
Tamar Shaham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jan Philip Cramer
Animation Director
Varun Hadkar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Margaux Peach
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Lloyd
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jen Underdahl
Visual Effects Producer
Dan DeLeeuw
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Scott
Visual Effects Producer
Lee Maher
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Finley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Doug Spilatro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ben Wiggs
Animation Supervisor
Henry Wan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Baker
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Cheng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lara Lom
Visual Effects Producer
Caroline Whitehill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katia Muscariello
Visual Effects Coordinator
Asha Joseph
Visual Effects Producer
Salvatore Valone
VFX Editor
Aaron Colman-Hayes
3D Artist
Sarah Stauffer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Javier Meroño
Visual Effects Technical Director
Josh Methven
Creature Technical Director
Stefanie Blatt
Visual Effects Technical Director
Oliver Ferguson
Visual Effects Technical Director
Georgina Street
Visual Effects Producer
Keith W. Smith
Lead Animator
Marla Neto Henshaw
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Creature Technical Director
Simon Fraser
Visual Effects Coordinator
Santosh Kumar Dey
Matchmove Supervisor
Erin Langford
Visual Effects Coordinator
Agnes Toomus
Visual Effects Coordinator
Roland Vallet
Senior Animator
Erik Christensen
3D Modeller
Kevin Martel
Animation Supervisor
Yogesh Bhavsar
Creature Technical Director
Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen
Creature Technical Director
Chay Johansson
Creature Technical Director
Matthias Zeller
Creature Technical Director
Giedre Balseviciute
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jake Delaney
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brendan Grady
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kotamraju Karthik
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelani Lim
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gareth Pearce
Visual Effects Coordinator
Caitlin Thornton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wenjia Zhao
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Luong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katherine Farrar
Visual Effects Producer
Swen Gillberg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Steele
Visual Effects Supervisor
Johnny Roek
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gareth Wingrove
Special Effects Supervisor
Jeff Vacanti
Senior Animator
Chang Jung-min
VFX Artist
Emil Simeonov
Senior Animator
Sebastian Badea
Senior Animator
Chris Barsamian
Senior Animator
Krzysztof Boyoko
Senior Animator
Russell Chou
Senior Animator
Gary Edwards
Senior Animator
Carlos Fraiha
Senior Animator
Aaron Hamman
Senior Modeller
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
Aviv Bar-Ami
VFX Artist
Arild Anfinnsen
VFX Artist
Alexander T.H. Browne
VFX Artist
Alexander St. Pierre
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Marra
Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Kelly
Visual Effects
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup