trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Black Panther
2018
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
66
Chadwick Boseman
King T'Challa, Black Panther
Michael B. Jordan
N'Jadaka, Erik 'Killmonger' Stevens
Lupita Nyong'o
Nakia
Danai Gurira
Okoye
Martin Freeman
Everett K. Ross
Daniel Kaluuya
W'Kabi
Letitia Wright
Shuri
Winston Duke
M'Baku
Sterling K. Brown
N'Jobu
Florence Kasumba
Ayo
John Kani
T'Chaka
Angela Bassett
Ramonda
Forest Whitaker
Zuri
Andy Serkis
Ulysses Klaue
David S. Lee
Limbani
Nabiyah Be
Linda
Isaach De Bankolé
River Tribe Elder
Connie Chiume
Mining Tribe Elder
Dorothy Steel
Merchant Tribe Elder
Danny Sapani
Border Tribe Elder
Sydelle Noel
Dora Milaje
Marija Abney
Dora Milaje
Zola Williams
Dora Milaje
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard
Dora Milaje
Maria Hippolyte
Dora Milaje
Marie Mouroum
Dora Milaje
Jénel Stevens
Dora Milaje
Sope Aluko
Shaman
Stan Lee
Thirsty Gambler
Atandwa Kani
Young T'Chaka
Ashton Tyler
Young T'Challa
Denzel Whitaker
James, Young Zuri
Shaunette Renée Wilson
Dora Milaje (1992)
Christine Hollingsworth
Dora Milaje (1992)
Lucy Hockings
BBC Reporter
Bambadjan Bamba
Militant Leader
Roland Kilumbu
Young Militant
Jermaine Holt
Driver
Dominique Elijah Smith
Cargo Truck Militant
Jalil Jay Lynch
Nigerian Militant #1
Vaughndio Forbes
Nigerian Militant #2
Sasha Morfaw
Nigerian Woman #1
Alexis Louder
Nigerian Woman #2
Francesca Faridany
Museum Director
Mark Ashworth
Security Guard
Seth Carr
Young Killmonger
Jeremy Sample
Jabari Fisherman
Chad Crumley
South African Tough
Alexis Rhee
Elderly Woman (Sophia)
Danny Chung
Dealer
Liz Elkins Newcomer
CIA Agent
Tony Sears
French Ambassador
Alex C. Riley Hughes
Basketball Kid (1992)
Clifford Gay
Basketball Kid (1992)
Shamel Heath
Basketball Kid (1992)
De'Jon Watts
Hot Dog Kid
Alex R. Hibbert
Young Oakland Kid
Tristan Timmons
Oakland Kid
Tyler Timmons
Oakland Kid
Abraham Clinkscales
Oakland Kid
Thabo Moropane
Wakandan Child
Zani Mogodi
Wakandan Child
Zenzi Williams
Jabari Woman
Trevor Noah
Griot (voice)
T. Love
Jabari Warrior (uncredited)
Sebastian Stan
James 'Bucky' Barnes, Winter Soldier (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
15
Writing
5
Production
51
Art
52
Camera
47
Costume & Make Up
62
Crew
109
Editing
20
Lighting
28
Sound
30
Visual Effects
124
Andy Gill
Second Unit Director
Lisa C. Satriano
First Assistant Director
Ryan Coogler
Director
Darrin Prescott
Second Unit Director
Dea Cantu
Script Supervisor
Dawn Gilliam
Script Supervisor
Jillian Amburgey
Script Supervisor
Marvin Williams
First Assistant Director
Christopher T. Sadler
Second Assistant Director
Robin Meyers
Script Supervisor
Mia Brassell
Script Supervisor
Douglas Plasse
First Assistant Director
Megan Schmidt
Second Assistant Director
Jigwang 'Jerry' Ko
First Assistant Director
Cody Williams
Second Assistant Director
Stan Lee
Comic Book
Jack Kirby
Comic Book
Ryan Coogler
Writer
Joe Robert Cole
Writer
Simeon Wilkins
Storyboard
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Helen Pollak
Unit Production Manager
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Producer
Jeffrey Chernov
Executive Producer
Scott Thaler
Unit Production Manager
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Meagan Lewis
Local Casting
Nate Moore
Executive Producer
Charline St. Charles
Travel Coordinator
Douglas Dresser
Production Supervisor
Leiki Veskimets
Production Manager
David J. Grant
Co-Producer
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
Molly Doyle
Casting Associate, Casting Assistant
Nicholas A. Mudd
Casting Associate
Janine Schiro
First Assistant Accountant
Jason Zorigian
Production Supervisor
Cale Wilbanks
Researcher
Teodora Ilie
Assistant Production Manager
Tammy L. Smith
Extras Casting
Diane Howard
Publicist
Mayur Dadarao Adhau
Production Coordinator
Ashish Kukian
Production Manager
Stacy Parker
Travel Coordinator
Matt Hughes
Production Accountant
Deanna Greif
Casting Assistant
Lathiem Groenmeyer
Production Manager
Amanda Lomonaco
Production Coordinator
Sainath Shinde
Production Manager
Jackie Bazan
Publicist
Meredith Stedman
Extras Casting Assistant
Matthew Monaco
Production Accountant
Riley Flanagan
Key Set Production Assistant
Sara Bartkiewicz
Production Coordinator
Cody Kaylor
Casting Assistant
Fabian Dash McIntosh
Extras Casting
Ashley R. Jackson
Extras Casting Assistant
Gayoung Kim
Production Accountant
Jamil Purnell
Production Coordinator
Yeijin Cho
Production Coordinator
Kelly Mokris
Production Coordinator
Sydne Japtha
Production Coordinator
Andrew Lee Ross
Production Manager
Kevin R. Wright
Development Manager
Hwang Seon-kwon
Location Manager
Danny Kang
Line Producer
Valerie Martin
Assistant Location Manager
Nick Pepin
Production Assistant
Jay Hart
Set Decoration
Jesse Rosenthal
Art Direction
Chad S. Frey
Set Designer
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
Marco Rubeo
Set Designer
Alan Hook
Supervising Art Director
Kasra Farahani
Conceptual Illustrator
Hannah Beachler
Production Design
Sarah Forrest
Set Designer
Raj Rihal
Conceptual Illustrator
Carol Kiefer
Art Department Coordinator
Richard K. Buoen
Conceptual Illustrator
Till Nowak
Conceptual Illustrator
Joseph Hiura
Art Direction
Nick S. Cross
Set Designer
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
Mayumi Konishi-Valentine
Set Designer
Alex McCarroll
Art Direction
Jerad Marantz
Concept Artist
John Naehrlich
Leadman
Christine Mahuna
Sculptor
Simeon Wilkins
Storyboard Designer
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
Fabian Lacey
Conceptual Design, Conceptual Illustrator
Jason T. Clark
Art Direction
April LaBranche
Set Decorating Coordinator
Chris Samp
Painter
Marlie Arnold
Assistant Art Director
Manuel Plank-Jorge
Conceptual Illustrator
Daniel Frank
Assistant Art Director
Keith Hudson
Textile Artist
Andy Park
Conceptual Illustrator
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Designer
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Set Designer
Anthony Liberatore
Storyboard Designer
Konrad Lewis
Set Dresser
Blade Ladish
Set Dresser
Wesley Burt
Conceptual Illustrator
Andrew H. Leung
Conceptual Illustrator
Dan Milligan
Storyboard Designer
Graham Dane Parker
Greensman
Norah Plum
Sculptor
Vicki Pui
Conceptual Illustrator
Marion Rex Smith
Set Dresser
Scott Johnson
Set Dresser
David James
Sculptor
Terry Hill
Set Dresser
Russ Gautier
Art Direction
Robert Lee Church
Greensman
Maxwell Britton
Set Dresser
Sam Carter
Set Dresser
Maria Elia Castro
Art Department Coordinator
Jacques Haitkin
Camera Operator
Igor Meglic
Second Unit Director of Photography
Ross Sebek
Camera Operator
Teo Lee
Second Assistant Camera
Matt Kennedy
Still Photographer
Rachel Morrison
Director of Photography
P. Scott Sakamoto
Steadicam Operator
Jason Ellson
Additional Photography
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera Operator
Brook Willard
Digital Imaging Technician
Zoran Veselic
First Assistant Camera
Adam Castro
First Assistant "C" Camera
Alessandro Di Meo
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ted Sapp
Key Grip
Peter Chrimes
Key Grip
C. Alan Rawlins Sr.
Key Grip
Kenneth Coblentz
Dolly Grip
Joe Macaluso
Key Grip
Austin Harris
Aerial Camera
Steven Blizzard
Drone Pilot
Nino Neuboeck
First Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Godar
Aerial Camera
Grg Magidow
Camera Operator
Craig Bauer
Camera Operator
Rob Weidner
Camera Operator
Stephen Early
First Assistant Camera
Brent Egan
Second Assistant Camera
Mateo Bourdieu
First Assistant Camera
Dwight Campbell
Second Assistant Camera
Matt Fortlage
Second Assistant Camera
Stuart Huggins
Digital Imaging Technician
Nicholas Kay
Digital Imaging Technician
Phil Greene
Camera Technician
Andrew Crankshaw
Second Assistant Camera
YIM Jeonghyun
Camera Production Assistant
John C. Hoffler Jr.
Second Assistant Camera
Ian Campbell
First Assistant Camera
Jung Woo Park
Epk Camera Operator
Victor Chon
Epk Camera Operator, Epk Producer
Jason Johnson
Digital Imaging Technician
Lynne Hull
Camera Production Assistant
Jürgen Painczyk
Digital Imaging Technician
LaTerrian Officer-McIntosh
Camera Production Assistant
Cristi Lyn Hahn
Second Assistant Camera
Rapheal Cdeeq
Second Assistant Camera
Harry Young-Jamieson
Second Assistant Camera
Ruth E. Carter
Costume Design
Ellen Ryba
Costumer
Aimee McCue
Key Costumer
Joel Harlow
Makeup Department Head
Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor
Matthew Silva
Makeup Supervisor
Paul A. Simmons Jr.
Costume Supervisor
Erica Rice
Assistant Costume Designer
Heather Sease
Key Costumer
Peri Richards
Costumer
Sian Richards
Makeup Artist
Shayne Allen Duhon
Set Costumer
Camille Friend
Hair Department Head
Bailey Domke
Makeup Artist
Heather Mages
Makeup Artist
Branden Marks
Key Costumer
Phoenix Mellow
Assistant Costume Designer
Dorotka Sapinska
Assistant Costume Designer
Empress Holley
Set Costumer
Mark Walcott
Set Costumer
Synithia Cochran
Tailor
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Makeup Artist
Craig Anthony
Set Costumer
Adam Walls
Makeup Artist
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Key Hair Stylist
Yen Do
Set Costumer
Ashley McGuire
Makeup Artist
Aida Scuffle
Makeup Artist
Alan Lashbrook
Costumer
Korii Young
Costumer
Caroline Errington
Assistant Costume Designer
Warren Manser
Costume Illustrator
LuAndra Whitehurst
Makeup Artist
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
Liz Oliver
Ager/Dyer
Jennifer Jane
Hairstylist
Jessica Fasman
Key Costumer
Hagen Linss
Makeup Artist
Ralph A. Ochoa
Hairstylist
Kentaro Yano
Makeup Artist
Chloe Ji Yoon
Assistant Costume Designer
Carl Ulysses Bowen
Tailor
German Lee Castillo
Ager/Dyer
Katy Johnson
Ager/Dyer
Derica Cole Washington
Assistant Costume Designer
Josie Works
Costume Coordinator
Gertrude Moore
Seamstress
Kathy B. Washington
Seamstress
Kevin Mayes
Tailor
Houri Mahserejian
Costume Assistant
Charelle Bronson
Costumer
Larry V. Steele
Costumer
Jennifer Hryniw
Truck Costumer
Alanna Bryant
Wardrobe Assistant
Tyron Graham
Costumer
Sheila Boateng
Costumer
Tanja Caldwell
Costumer
Erinique Ellison
Costumer
Justin Jones
Costumer
Bianca White
Costumer
Jeff Gillies
Tailor
Sharod T. Woods
Tailor
Paul E. Short
Utility Stunts
Chris Palermo
Stunt Driver
Joe Quesada
Thanks
Jane Oshita
Stunts
Jonathan Eusebio
Stunt Coordinator
Clay Cullen
Stunt Driver
Roy Thomas
Thanks
John Romita Jr.
Thanks
Andy Gill
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Kelso
Stunt Driver
Gene Colan
Thanks
Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach
Aakomon Jones
Choreographer
Mark Norby
Stunts
Darrin Prescott
Stunt Coordinator
John Buscema
Thanks
Constance Ejuma
Stunts
Reginald Hudlin
Thanks
Oakley Lehman
Stunts
Mitul Patel
Security
Clayton J. Barber
Fight Choreographer
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
Noon Orsatti
Stunts
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Drone Operator
Nicolas Anastassiou
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Ryan
CG Supervisor
Carol McConnaughey
Unit Publicist
Celia Jepson
CG Supervisor
Meredith Richardson
Stunts
Eric Stratemeier
Stunts
Andile Nebulane
Dialect Coach
Andrea Maxwell
Visual Effects Editor
Abraham Schneider
Systems Administrators & Support
Oliver Schulz
CG Supervisor
Jessica Harbeck
Stunts
John Dixon
Utility Stunts
Hayden Bilson
Armorer
Erika T. Johnson
Stunts
Scott Christopher Kelly
Stand In
André Freitas
Makeup Effects
Crystal Michelle
Stunt Double
Danny Singh
Visual Effects Editor
Allan Padelford
Stunt Driver
Oliver Eikhoff
Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Litz
Visual Effects Editor
Zach Holloran
Loader
Kelly Bellini
Stunts
Jeremy Fry
Stunts
Bobby Jordan
Stunts
Jim Ely
Software Engineer
Ryan Potter
Legal Services
Patrick Patzschke
Visual Effects Editor
Rich Buckler
Thanks
Andrew Zink
CG Supervisor
Ivan Andres Guerrero
CG Supervisor
Alexandre Cancado
CG Supervisor
Brionna Maria Lynch
Stunt Driver
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard
Stunt Double
John Slade
Techno Crane Operator
Scott Dwyer
Pyrotechnician
Danya Bateman
Stunts
Nancy Valle
Post Production Supervisor
Nancy Thurston
Stunts
T. Love
Stunts
Steve Mckean
Scenic Artist
Garcia Jose Pineda
Prop Maker
Jose F. Garcia Pineda
Prop Maker
Kenneth Venghaus
Prop Maker
Jack Runyon
Visual Effects Editor
Ta-Nehisi Coates
Thanks
Maria Hippolyte
Stunts, Stunt Double
Marie Mouroum
Stunts
Jesse Noel
Special Effects Coordinator
Marc Roth
CG Supervisor
Ioan Boieriu
CG Supervisor
James Kuroda
Digital Effects Supervisor
Kevin Walter
Visual Effects Editor
Niahlah Hope
Stunt Double
Michael Hansen
Utility Stunts
Kelly Gill
Stunts
Kris Bieringa
Systems Administrators & Support
Jana Rexhausen
Systems Administrators & Support
Jérémie Sebban
Systems Administrators & Support
Asia Bullock
Thanks
Bharat De
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mark Texeira
Thanks
Jeanie King
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Jessica Nam
Stunts
Sadiqua Bynum
Stunts
Courtney Chen
Stunts
Ayami Sakaeda
Stunts
Eric C. Pike
Production Controller
Taylor Seaman
Loader
Beth McGuire
Dialect Coach
Shumba Patrick
Dialect Coach
Denisha Gillespie
Stunts
Cory Dunson
Stunts
Christopher Priest
Thanks
Brian Stelfreeze
Thanks
Jonathan Hickman
Thanks
Don McGregor
Thanks
Carrie Bernans
Stunts
Tiara Kelly
Stunts
Courtney Julien
Stunts
Giuseppe Camuncoli
Thanks
Kenny Martinez
Thanks
Bob Almond
Thanks
Sal Velluto
Thanks
Lee Tae-yeong
Stunts
Debbie Berman
Editor
Claudia Castello
Additional Editor
Michael P. Shawver
Editor
Guy T. Wiedmann
Stereoscopic Editor
Erik Kaufmann
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jess Jansen
Assistant Editor
Dylan Quirt
First Assistant Editor
Laura Holeman
Digital Intermediate Producer
Adam Kimmerlin
First Assistant Editor
Josie Azzam
Assistant Editor
Joe Binford Jr.
Assistant Editor
Jessica T. Stone
Digital Intermediate
Steven Pristin
Assistant Editor
Peter Cromwell
Assistant Editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Stereoscopic Editor
H.R. Barnett
Stereoscopic Editor
W. Kale Whorton
Assistant Editor
Fergus Hally
Colorist
Stephan Marliss
Dailies Operator
David Austin Thompson
Dailies Operator
Greg Waddle
Rigging Grip
Steven R. Mathis
Gaffer
Lee Jae-hyuk
Gaffer
Dan Cornwall
Gaffer
Michael Ambrose
Gaffer
Tom Fendley
Rigging Gaffer
Jonathan Terpstra
Lighting Technician
Rusty Edmonson
Electrician
Jacob Alvarez
Rigging Grip
Morten Petersen
Rigging Grip, Rigging Gaffer
Geoffrey Harper
Rigging Grip
Tim Ryan
Lighting Technician
Shane Humphries
Electrician
Jack Rose
Electrician
Jeffery A. Taylor
Rigging Grip
Billy Witherington
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Irizarry
Best Boy Electric
Joshua D. Quick
Electrician
Cho Sang-won
Electrician
Jeff C. Sutton
Lighting Technician
Justin Cowart
Lighting Technician
Clyde Sharman
Lighting Technician
Lorenza Amato
Electrician
Timothy Jones
Lighting Technician
Raul Peña
Electrician
Jordan Tyson
Electrician
Jeremy Hughes
Lighting Technician
Sean Meyer
Electrician
Steve Boeddeker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
Jeanette Browning
ADR Recordist
Ludwig Göransson
Original Music Composer
Ronald J. Webb
Music Editor
Kim Foscato
ADR Supervisor
Brandon Proctor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kendrick Lamar
Music Producer, Music
David C. Hughes
Sound Designer
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
Benjamin A. Burtt
Supervising Sound Editor
David Raymond
Boom Operator
Jonathan Borland
Sound Effects Editor
Peter J. Devlin
Sound Mixer
Nashia Wachsman
Music Editor
Jeff Gersh
ADR Mixer
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
Chris Gridley
Dialogue Editor
Trygge Toven
Music Coordinator
Colt Logan
Boom Operator
Matthieu Baron
Boom Operator
Marcus Petruska
Boom Operator
Richard Gould
Foley Editor
Milos Stojanovic
ADR Mixer
Shannon Murphy
Music Coordinator
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Hunter Elliott
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
Brett Dowler
Visual Effects Producer
Kerstin Kensy
Visual Effects Producer
Ivan Kondrup Jensen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Lashley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Florian Gellinger
Visual Effects Producer
Jonathan Weber
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dominik Trimborn
Visual Effects Producer
Bryan Grill
VFX Supervisor
Robert E. Evans
Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Beroud
Visual Effects Producer
Evan Jacobs
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Andy Brown
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daryl Sawchuk
Animation Supervisor
Jason Bomstein
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Charles Lai
Compositing Supervisor
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Filipov
Senior Animator
Michael Perdew
Visual Effects Producer
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Visual Effects Producer
Todd Sheridan Perry
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Wortmann
VFX Supervisor
Craig Hammack
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Chaber
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jye Skinn
Lead Animator
Signe Vinther
Visual Effects Producer
Brendan Seals
Visual Effects Supervisor
Weldon Huang
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nikhil Deshmukh
Senior Animator
Doug Spilatro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Geoffrey Baumann
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mathew Cowie
Animation Supervisor
Mike F. Hedayati
Visual Effects Supervisor
Immanuel Morris
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kristen Drewski
Visual Effects Coordinator
Espen Nordahl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Au
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jan Reichmann
VFX Editor
Luke Gray
Pipeline Technical Director
Aaron Colman-Hayes
3D Modeller
Steph Lynn Robinson
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Kistler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andy Yamada
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Nimoul Nims Bun
Creature Technical Director
Josh Dagg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Megan Flood
Visual Effects Supervisor
Shawn Miller
Lead Animator
Gary Wu
Creature Technical Director
Scott Meadows
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Nando Stille
CG Artist
Saskia Carolan
CG Artist
Kris Andrews
Creature Technical Director
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Creature Technical Director
Kyle Robinson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Fady Kadry
3D Artist
Daniel Kepler
VFX Editor
Shayna Banaag
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Carrington
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Cave
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Enright
Visual Effects Coordinator
Erin Fernie
Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Fraser
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Stewart
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yegor Tesler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Turnbridge
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Wilson-Silas
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tae Hyun Kim
Visual Effects Coordinator
Aileen Mu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mario Dietz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rob Holland
Visual Effects Producer
Lee Briggs
Visual Effects Producer
Doris Huber
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Reppen
Visual Effects Producer
Jesse James Chisholm
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael S. Harbour
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Kowaliszyn
Animation Supervisor
Dushyant Kashyap
Pipeline Technical Director
Prateek Kaushal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Ryan Albertson
Pipeline Technical Director
Nathan Rusch
Pipeline Technical Director
Rohan Tirkey
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Eric Deinzer
Compositing Supervisor
Erik Schneider
Compositing Supervisor
Sehwi Park
Pipeline Technical Director
Chris Radcliffe
Modelling Supervisor
Nils Nissing
CG Artist
Wesley Vet
Matchmove Supervisor
Julia Strack
Compositing Supervisor
Evan Fraser
Matchmove Supervisor
Davide Binello
Matte Painter
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
Compositing Supervisor
Magnus Skagerlund
Modelling Supervisor
Nicolas Rigaud
2D Supervisor
Adrien Lambert
Senior Generalist
Goran Ognjanovic
Senior Animator
Lersak Bunupuradah
Modelling Supervisor
Pascal Raimbault
Modelling Supervisor
Werner Reifberger
CG Artist
Merten Tremer
CG Artist
Mona Wiemer
CG Artist
Sameer Malik
Compositing Supervisor
Jimmie MacDonald
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Henry van der Beek
Animation Technical Director
Friderieke Bach
CG Artist
Fritz Beck
CG Artist
Manuel Dongowski
CG Artist
Roderick Freidrich
CG Artist
Sven Klimm
CG Artist
Oliver Markowski
CG Artist
Mariusz Miskiewicz
CG Artist
Olivia Puchalla
CG Artist
Sanchia Currie
Visual Effects Production Manager
Heather Howell
Pipeline Technical Director
Ümit Dönmez
Senior Animator
Sashwata Das
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jatin Bhavsar
Visual Effects Production Manager
Van Le Do
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nicole Rowley
Visual Effects Production Manager
Christine Krumpholz
Senior Animator
Aviv Bar-Ami
VFX Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup