trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Accountant
2016
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
23
Ben Affleck
Chris Wolff
Anna Kendrick
Dana Cummings
J.K. Simmons
Ray King
Jon Bernthal
Braxton
Jeffrey Tambor
Francis Silverberg
Cynthia Addai-Robinson
Marybeth Medina
John Lithgow
Lamar Black
Jean Smart
Rita Blackburn
Andy Umberger
Ed Chilton
Alison Wright
Justine
Daeg Faerch
French Bully (voice)
Inder Kumar
Prisoner #64
Michael Beasley
FBI in Charge
Seth Lee
Young Chris
Jade Halley Bartlett
Harbor Neuroscience Nurse
Angel Giuffria
Robotics Lab Patient #3
Tait Fletcher
Thug #1
Jake Presley
Young Brax
Dennis Keiffer
Tactical Mercenary (uncredited)
Scott Hunter
Delivery Man #1 (uncredited)
Ron Yuan
Pencak Silat Master
Fernando Chien
Sorkis
Roman Spink
6 Year Old Boy
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
1
Production
15
Art
31
Camera
28
Costume & Make Up
23
Crew
20
Editing
3
Lighting
14
Sound
10
Visual Effects
4
Janine Gosselin
Script Supervisor
Gavin O'Connor
Director
Lori Grabowski
Script Supervisor
Ivan J. Fonseca
First Assistant Director
Bill Dubuque
Screenplay
Jeanne McCarthy
Casting
Lynette Howell Taylor
Producer
Nicole Abellara Hallman
Casting
Vicki L. Sawyer
Production Accountant
Leslie Woo
Casting Associate
Chase Paris
Casting
Mark Williams
Producer
Steven Mnuchin
Executive Producer
Lizzy Jane Klein
Researcher
Austin Lapierre
Production Coordinator
Patrick Ingram
Local Casting
Leigh Jonte
Casting Assistant
Sommer Oliver
Production Coordinator
Patrick Dugger
Production Secretary
Brianne Freeman
Travel Coordinator
Douglas A. Mowat
Set Decoration
Keith P. Cunningham
Production Design
John Collins
Art Direction
Thomas Minton
Assistant Art Director
Stacie McKinnon
Art Department Coordinator
Douglas Womack
Construction Coordinator
Justin O'Neal Miller
Assistant Art Director
T.J. Rottenberg
Greensman
John Moredock
Draughtsman
Kate Emery
Assistant Art Director
Brook Shafer
Set Dresser
Mary Stacy
Set Decoration Buyer
Vincent Bates
Draughtsman
Konrad Lewis
Set Dresser
Sam Carter
Set Dresser
Mark Keever
Set Dresser
'Jamie' James Free
Set Dresser
Rob Nagy
Draughtsman
Stephanie Charbonneau
Graphic Designer
Richard Cronan
Construction Foreman
Douglas Dalton
Construction Foreman
Travis Pittman
Construction Foreman
Jim Bailey
Construction Foreman
Lizbeth Aguilar
Set Dresser
Mallorie Coleman
Set Dresser
Kyle Dixon
Set Dresser
Steven K. Greer
Set Dresser
Brooke McBryde
Set Dresser
Jessica Sanchez
Set Dresser
Mazzy Solana
Set Dresser
Frankie Walker
Set Dresser
Seamus McGarvey
Director of Photography
Mary F. Stankiewicz
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael Nelson
Camera Operator
Bob Gorelick
Camera Operator
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
Chuck Zlotnick
Still Photographer
Christopher A. Schenck
Camera Operator
Josh Bleibtreu
Second Unit Director of Photography
Eric Tramp
Camera Operator
Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Lee Blasingame
First Assistant "C" Camera
Don Steinberg
First Assistant "A" Camera
Eddie Evans
Key Grip
Matthew McGinn
First Assistant "C" Camera
Grady Allen Bishop
Camera Car
Hugh Braselton
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Marvin Haven
Dolly Grip
Nancy Segler
First Assistant Camera
Ross Davis
Second Assistant Camera
Victoria K. Warren
Second Assistant Camera
Tom Barrett
Best Boy Grip
Suzanne Trucks
First Assistant Camera
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Bobby McMahan
Second Assistant Camera
Matt Byrnes
Dolly Grip
Mark Baylee
First Assistant Camera
Claire Busic
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Trevor Metscher
Second Assistant Camera
Nancy Steiner
Costume Design
Linda Matthews
Costume Supervisor
Samuel Bowling
Costumer
Kate Biscoe
Makeup Artist
K. Drew Fuller
Costumer
Taylor Knight
Hairstylist
Heather Sease
Costumer
Kate Duke
Costumer
Tracey Moss
Hairstylist
Tracey L. Miller-Smith
Key Makeup Artist
Vanessa Davis
Key Hair Stylist
Sarah Mays
Makeup Department Head
Johnna Thomas
Set Costumer
Lance Aldredge
Hairstylist
Jennifer Santiago
Hair Department Head
Dustin Fletcher
Costumer
Laura Wong
Assistant Costume Designer
Aida Scuffle
Makeup Artist
Jimmy Jay
Key Costumer
Libby Culligan
Costumer
Kristin Wahl
Hairstylist
Traci Walker
Key Hair Stylist
Oksana Shore
Costumer
Sam Hargrave
Stunt Coordinator
Matthew Silva
Makeup Effects
Peter Hawkins
Second Unit Cinematographer
Richard Cetrone
Stunt Double
Monique Ganderton
Stunts
Fernando Chien
Stunt Coordinator
Daniel Arkin
Visual Effects Editor
Ashley Nicole Hudson
Stunt Double
Erik Schultz
Stunts
Crystal Hooks
Stunts
Bill 'Splat' Johnson
Makeup Effects
Brent Conley
Makeup Effects
Daniel Hargrave
Stunts, Stunt Double
Cristin Azure
Stunt Driver
Trisha Solyn
Loader
Madison Ainley
Actor's Assistant
Daniel Wurschl
Loader
David Brink
Loader
Laura Mattingly
Loader
Scott Einbinder
Special Effects Technician
Richard Pearson
Editor
Bruce Lomet
Digital Intermediate
Sean Thompson
First Assistant Editor
Mike Tyson
Rigging Gaffer
Rell Putt
Rigging Grip
Gary Holmes
Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician
Connor O'Malley
Gaffer, Lighting Technician
Brandon Swain
Lighting Technician
Charles 'Tom' Hinson
Rigging Grip
Nick Fernandez
Lighting Technician
Jeff Kluttz
Key Rigging Grip
Tim Chang
Lighting Technician
Leon Wilson
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jason Lerczak
Lighting Technician
Glenn Ortman
Lighting Technician
Tray Downer
Rigging Grip
Clint Mahoney
Rigging Grip
Mark Isham
Original Music Composer
Goro Koyama
Foley
Andy Malcolm
Foley
Mark A. Mangini
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Oso Snell
Music Editor
Piero Mura
Sound Effects Editor
Sandra Fox
Foley
Gary Summers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
Byron Wilson
ADR & Dubbing
Samantha Liu
Animation
Melanie Callaghan
Visual Effects Producer
Brian Shows
Visual Effects Producer
Marshall Richard Krasser
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup