trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Avengers
2012
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
112
Robert Downey Jr.
Tony Stark, Iron Man
Chris Evans
Steve Rogers, Captain America
Mark Ruffalo
Bruce Banner, The Hulk
Chris Hemsworth
Thor
Scarlett Johansson
Natasha Romanoff, Black Widow
Jeremy Renner
Clint Barton, Hawkeye
Tom Hiddleston
Loki
Clark Gregg
Agent Phil Coulson
Cobie Smulders
Agent Maria Hill
Stellan Skarsgård
Selvig
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury
Gwyneth Paltrow
Pepper Potts
Paul Bettany
Jarvis (voice)
Alexis Denisof
The Other
Tina Benko
NASA Scientist
Jerzy Skolimowski
Georgi Luchkov
Kirill Nikiforov
Weaselly Thug
Jeff Wolfe
Tall Thug
M'laah Kaur Singh
Young Girl
Rashmi Rustagi
Calcutta Woman
Powers Boothe
World Security Council
Jenny Agutter
World Security Council
Arthur Darbinyan
World Security Council
Donald Li
World Security Council
Warren Kole
Carrier Bridge Tech
Alicia Sixtos
Carrier Bridge Tech
Jesse Garcia
Carrier Bridge Techs
Maximiliano Hernández
Agent Jasper Sitwell
Dieter Riesle
Gala Scientist
Kenneth Tigar
German Old Man
Walter Perez
Young Shield Pilot
Harry Dean Stanton
Security Guard
Josh Cowdery
Maintenance Guy
Ashley Johnson
Waitress
Katsumi Komatsu
Japanese Family
Yumiko Komatsu
Japanese Family
Momoko Komatsu
Japanese Family
Robert Clohessy
Police Sergeant
Enver Gjokaj
Young Cop
Fernanda Toker
Office Woman
Andrea Vecchio
News Reporter
Robin Swoboda
News Reporter
Brent McGee
Faceless Pilot
Jamie McShane
Celebration Montage Interviewee
Michael Zhang
Celebration Montage Interviewee
William-Christopher Stephens
Celebration Montage Interviewee
Kelley Robins Hicks
Celebration Montage Interviewee
Romy Rosemont
Shawna Lynde
James Eckhouse
Senator Boynton
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Thomas Roberts
Thomas Roberts
Pat Kiernan
Pat Kiernan
Damion Poitier
Man #1
Lou Ferrigno
The Hulk (voice) (uncredited)
Jillian Morgese
Woman in Restaurant (uncredited)
Catherine Anderson
German Pedestrian (uncredited)
Ricardo Andres
Lentil Merchant (uncredited)
Logan Bennett
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Mayank Bhatter
Celebration Montage Man Shaving Beard (uncredited)
Sharita Bone
Gala Guest (uncredited)
Jason Botsford
Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)
Mary Kate Campbell
Stuttgart Biergarten patron (uncredited)
Gene N. Chavez
Shield Guard (uncredited)
Layla Cushman
Gala Guest (uncredited)
Robert Dean
Soldier (uncredited)
Rick Dremann
Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)
Rod Fielder
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Eric Frank
Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)
Israel Hall
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Carmen Dee Harris
Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)
Alexander Christopher Jones
Mercenary (uncredited)
Mike Karban
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Demoine Kinney
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Andrew Knode
Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)
Annette Lawless
Hostage (uncredited)
Kimberly J. Mahoney
Limo Driver (uncredited)
Todd Manes
Helicarrier Medical Team Leader (uncredited)
Jorge Mardel
Stuttgart Driver (uncredited)
Michael McMillan
Cafe Patron (uncredited)
Sean Meehan
Guard (uncredited)
Holly Neelie
Gala Museum Patron (uncredited)
Caleb Daniel Noal
Extra (uncredited)
Jeremy Orr
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Nate Paige
New York Pedestrian (uncredited)
Martin Palmer
Shiel Employee (uncredited)
Maria Perossa
Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)
Caleb Pieplow
Extra (uncredited)
Alexander Daniel Pimentel
Helicarrier Shield Agent (uncredited)
Frank Powers
Shield Agent - Loki Escort (uncredited)
Jaime Powers
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Brent Reichert
Stuttgart Gala Patron (uncredited)
Kelly Ruble
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Gina Sarno
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Robert B. Schneider IV
New York City Police Officer (uncredited)
Jeff Seich
New York Police Officer in Firefight (uncredited)
Christina Shaffer
Stuttgart Beer Garden Patron (uncredited)
Douglas Slygh
Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)
Colin Strause
Shield Agent #4 (uncredited)
Robert P. Thitoff
Gala Patron (uncredited)
George Thomas
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Shane Thompson
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jerry Lee Tucker
Mercenary (uncredited)
Tai Urban
Child on News #1 (uncredited)
Chris Vaina
Running Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sandra Weston
Sweeper (uncredited)
Seth Zielicke
Barbershop (uncredited)
Alex DeCourville
Tourist (uncredited)
Andrea-Nichole Olivas
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Tina Grimm
NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Evan Kole
Principal (uncredited)
Hank Amos
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Joti Nagra
Waitress (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
8
Writing
5
Production
39
Art
107
Camera
48
Costume & Make Up
85
Crew
120
Editing
15
Lighting
49
Sound
16
Visual Effects
130
Brian Relyea
First Assistant Director
Trudy Ramirez
Script Supervisor
Lars P. Winther
First Assistant Director
Joss Whedon
Director
Gregory Doucette
Script Supervisor
Judi Townsend
Script Supervisor
John Mahaffie
Second Unit Director
Nick Satriano
First Assistant Director
Stan Lee
Comic Book
Zak Penn
Story
Jack Kirby
Characters, Comic Book
Joe Simon
Characters
Joss Whedon
Screenplay, Story
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Nancy Bishop
Casting
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Avi Arad
Executive Producer
Randi Hiller
Casting
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Alan Fine
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Jon Favreau
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Producer
Chris Brigham
Executive Producer
Jeremy Latcham
Executive Producer
Tamara Hunter
Casting Associate
Linda Weaver
Extras Casting Assistant
Aaron Spaulding
Location Manager
Tom Moisides
Location Manager
Don J. Hug
Production Supervisor
Nadia Paine
Production Supervisor
David Rumble
Location Manager
Ruben Malaret
Publicist
Scott Allen Logan
Location Manager
Brigette Lester
Production Coordinator
Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
Madina Milana
Casting Associate
Christie Kwan
Production Coordinator
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting Coordinator
Kate Amer
Production Coordinator
Kerry Newberry
Production Accountant
Trinh Tran
Production Assistant
Matthew Fifer
Production Assistant
Katy Russell
Casting Assistant
Seth Bellinger
Casting Assistant
Becky Woodward
Casting Assistant
Jennifer Yost
Casting Assistant
Allie Levin
Extras Casting
Jim Burleson
Extras Casting Assistant
Joshua Fritel
Extras Casting Assistant
Amanda L. Preputnik
Extras Casting Assistant
Anne Reeves
Extras Casting Assistant
Greg Papalia
Set Designer
Victor J. Zolfo
Set Decoration
Richard L. Johnson
Supervising Art Director
James Chinlund
Production Design
Randy Moore
Art Direction
Marisa Frantz
Set Designer
Jann K. Engel
Art Direction
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
Gregory S. Hooper
Art Direction
Benjamin Edelberg
Art Direction
William O. Hunter
Art Direction
Anne Porter
Set Designer
Michael Meyers
Concept Artist
Raj Rihal
Concept Artist
David Johnson
Props
Stephen Morahan
Assistant Art Director
Jim Hewitt
Set Designer
Tim Croshaw
Set Designer
Ryan Jeremy Woodward
Storyboard Artist
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
Candice Muriedas
Art Department Coordinator
Siobhan Roome
Set Designer
Lance R. Walters
Leadman
Thomas F. Kelly
Set Dresser
Chris Larsen
Set Dresser
Sam Page
Set Designer
Bryan Andrews
Storyboard Artist
Jason Bedig
Leadman
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
Nick S. Cross
Assistant Art Director
John Hoskins
Construction Coordinator
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
Marcella Brennan
Art Department Coordinator
Yann Denoual
Sculptor
Clark Kelly
Sculptor
John Millard
Leadman
Duncan Crawford
Sculptor
Eric Ramirez
Set Dresser
Brandon A. Plonka
Set Dresser
Peter Wright
Leadman
James Duddy
Set Dresser
Fabian Lacey
Conceptual Illustrator
William H. Phen Jr.
Construction Foreman
Ben Woodworth
Painter
Francesco Franco Ferrara
Painter
Iain McCaig
Concept Artist
Lance Cheatham
Set Dresser
Temple Clark
Storyboard Artist
Rich Andrade
Set Dresser
Samuel Pactol
Painter
Daragh Byrne
Set Dresser
Andy Park
Conceptual Illustrator
Sean D. Jackson
Set Dresser
Ian Scroggins
Set Dresser
Damon Bowden
Painter
Rodney Fuentebella
Conceptual Illustrator
Paul Ozzimo
Conceptual Illustrator
Steve Jung
Conceptual Design
Jolene Dames
Painter
Jonathan Curotola
Props
Kenneth J. Kellers
Set Dresser
Jackson Sze
Conceptual Illustrator
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
Isidoro Avila
Set Dresser
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer
Patrick T. Eagan
Set Dresser
Carol Ann Napier
Set Dresser
Phil Saunders
Concept Artist
Megan Greydanus
Graphic Designer
Lonam Fogleman
Set Dresser
Elizabeth Brown
Sculptor
Kurtis Richmond
Conceptual Design
T. Scott Elliott
Set Dresser
Trinity Tad Davis
Art Department Assistant
Megg Fleck
Art Department Assistant
Kira Qwan
Art Department Assistant
Raul Rosario
Construction Foreman
Zachary Zirlin
Graphic Designer
Rocky De la Vega
Painter
Chris Herrington
Painter
Ted Wolff
Painter
Robert Elliott-Barry
Props
Kendall Embrescia
Props
Amy Giedraitis
Props
Gary Lock
Props
Ramona Messina
Props
Scott Schneider
Set Designer
Steve Auernhammer
Set Dresser
Christopher Carcich
Set Dresser
Eugene Doyle
Set Dresser
Josh Drylie
Set Dresser
Ram Goradia
Set Dresser
Graham Griswold
Set Dresser
Christopher Hayes
Set Dresser
Dale Lotreck
Set Dresser
Michael Mestas
Set Dresser
Suzanne Mjartan
Set Dresser
Orlando R. Montoya
Set Dresser
James Sapienz
Set Dresser
Piero Spadaro
Set Dresser
Aaron Streiner
Set Dresser
Robert P. Trujillo
Set Dresser
Jim Mitchell
Storyboard Artist
Pierre Barrera
Swing
Steve Viola
Title Designer
Jane Wu
Storyboard Artist
Don Burgess
Additional Photography
Seamus McGarvey
Director of Photography
Tom Kerwick
Key Grip
Gabriel Beristain
Additional Photography
Georgia Packard
Camera Operator
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Dolly Grip
Brad Shield
Second Unit Director of Photography
C.J. Roy
Digital Imaging Technician
Greg Baldi
Camera Operator
Jason Ellson
Steadicam Operator
Michael Nelson
Ultimate Arm Operator
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
Hans Bjerno
Camera Operator
Christopher A. Schenck
Camera Operator
John S. Moyer
Camera Operator
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Tim Nagasawa
Digital Imaging Technician
Tony Rivetti Sr.
First Assistant "A" Camera
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
Peter Gulla
Camera Operator
Mark Goellnicht
Steadicam Operator
Harry Zimmerman
First Assistant "B" Camera
Kris Krosskove
Camera Operator
Tom Cherry
First Assistant "C" Camera
Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Matthew E. Alper
Assistant Camera
Brandon Ponticelle
Assistant Camera
Chip Byrd
First Assistant "B" Camera
Troy N. Wade
Dolly Grip
Trevor Carroll-Coe
Camera Loader
Larissa Supplitt
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jon Philion
Libra Head Technician
John Janusek
Key Grip
Richard Markham
Epk Camera Operator
Roger Wall
Assistant Camera
Chris Flurry
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Tommy Kerwick Jr.
Dolly Grip
John W. Murphy
Dolly Grip
John P. Shine
Best Boy Grip
Diego Mariscal
Dolly Grip
Kai Wai Cheng
Best Boy Grip
Jason Rueda
Assistant Camera
Daniel A Hernandez
Digital Imaging Technician
Bryan P. Jones
Assistant Camera
Zak Hawley
Assistant Camera
Robert Hatfield
Digital Imaging Technician
Eric Steinig
Dolly Grip
Erwin H. Kupitz
Wigmaker
Alexandra Byrne
Costume Design
Monique Hahn
Makeup Artist
Suzi Turnbull
Costume Supervisor
Yvette Meely
Hairstylist
Sheila Trujillo
Makeup Artist
John Blake
Makeup Department Head
Douglas Noe
Makeup Artist
Lahly Poore
Costumer
Anthony Almaraz
Set Costumer
Rhonney Greene
Costume Supervisor
Angelique Paull
Costume Supervisor
Amahl Lovato
Ager/Dyer
David Fernandez
Costumer
Claire Sandrin
Set Costumer
Vanessa Sharp
Hairstylist
Robert Wojewodski
Assistant Costume Designer
Keith Sayer
Makeup Artist
Katrina Francis
Makeup Artist
Heba Thorisdottir
Makeup Artist
Bob Moore Jr.
Set Costumer
Alison Evans
Set Costumer
Stephen Pardee
Ager/Dyer
Tijen Osman
Hairstylist, Hair Department Head
Paul John Carli
Set Costumer
Scott T. Coppock
Set Costumer
Emily Egge
Set Costumer
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Set Costumer
Carol McLennan
Set Costumer
Aura Sperling Pierce
Set Costumer, Costumer
Jesse Trevino
Set Costumer, Costumer
Corey Welk
Makeup Artist
Aleah Ames
Costumer
Jennifer Bell
Hair Department Head
Yeşim "Shimmy" Osman
Hairstylist
Beka Wilson
Hairstylist
Darryl Garcia Jr.
Costume Assistant
Tonya Johnson
Hairstylist
Nuria Mbomio
Makeup & Hair
Barbara Olvera
Hairstylist
Meriwether Nichols
Key Costumer
Megan Daum
Assistant Hairstylist
Pablo Borges
Costumer
Ashlynne Padilla
Assistant Makeup Artist
Teri Ann Uccan
Assistant Hairstylist
Nicole Sortillon Amos
Makeup Artist
Jody Felz
Costumer
Pilar Agoyo
Seamstress
Peter White
Costumer
Amy Roth
Assistant Costume Designer
Georgia Allen
Makeup Artist
Stuart Gordon Tribble
Costumer
Javier Arrieta
Key Costumer
Viola Rock
Makeup Artist
Timothy A. Wonsik
Key Costumer
Doug Fairall
Makeup Artist
Rebecca DeNoewer
Costumer
Stephen Bettles
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Wynema Chavez
Ager/Dyer
Julia Gombert
Ager/Dyer
Jodi Byrne
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Jane
Hairstylist
Eilish Zebrasky
Assistant Costume Designer
Joy Ramsay
Costumer
Anna Seltzer
Costume Assistant
Lisa Wujick
Costumer
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Mollie Kimball Whitson
Costume Assistant
Jacquelyn Adamson
Makeup Artist
Pat Moore-Theis
Makeup Artist
Chris Newlander
Costumer
Lisa D. Quercioli
Costumer
Melissa E. Hollingsworth
Tailor
Christopher Trujillo
Makeup Artist
Brian Waltsak
Makeup Artist
Karen Young
Costumer
Klara Farberov
Costumer
Leslie Shayne Kohn
Makeup Artist
Christopher Patrick
Makeup Artist
Louise Young
Makeup Artist
Daniel Fortin
Costume Assistant
Adam Sabodish
Costume Assistant
Ali Tycast
Costume Assistant
Rob Overbeck
Costume Assistant
Kristi Hoffman
Costumer
Chris Palermo
Stunt Driver
R.A. Rondell
Stunt Coordinator
Stephen Broussard
Thanks
Donna Evans
Utility Stunts, Stunts
Jonathan Eusebio
Fight Choreographer
Clay Cullen
Stunt Double
Glenn Foster
Stunt Double
Carlos González
Techno Crane Operator
Jeremy Fitzgerald
Utility Stunts
Samantha MacIvor
Stunt Double
Craig Kyle
Thanks
Levi Meeuwenberg
Stunt Double
Al Cerullo
Pilot
Troy Brown
Stunts
Jim Chesney
Transportation Coordinator
Kevin LaRosa
Aerial Coordinator
Sam Hargrave
Stunt Double
Mike Gunther
Utility Stunts
Matt Leonard
Utility Stunts
Steve Upton
Utility Stunts
David D. Baumann
Armorer
Brian Simpson
Utility Stunts
Tim Trella
Stunts
Andy Dylan
Stunt Double
Anthony Molinari
Stunt Double
Aaron McBride
Visual Effects Art Director
Master Lee
Stunts
Troy Robinson
Utility Stunts
Kim Do Nguyen
Utility Stunts
Ousaun Elam
Stunt Double
Hank Amos
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Connolly
Utility Stunts
George McCarthy
Visual Effects Editor
Tanoai Reed
Utility Stunts
Victor Morales
Scenic Artist
Rainer Zöttl
CG Supervisor
Jeremy Bradley
Visual Effects Editor
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
James Meikle
Visual Effects Editor
Danny Rafic
Visual Effects Editor
Cameron Sharp
Visual Effects Editor
Alex Jaeger
Visual Effects Art Director
Kevin McKenna
Video Assist Operator
Jimi Johnson
Video Assist Operator
Tatiana Chapman
Translator
Kathleen S. Dunn
Dialect Coach
Allegro Hopkins
Studio Teachers
Kristy Viera
Studio Teachers
Ken Lingad
Unit Publicist
Mark Edward Wright
Visual Effects Editor
Votch Levi
CG Supervisor
Pouyan Navid
CG Supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky
CG Supervisor
Chris O'Connell
Visual Effects Editor
Daniel Macarin
Digital Effects Supervisor
Jon Valera
Utility Stunts
Joel Sevilla
CG Supervisor
Joey Freitas
Stunts
Patric Roos
CG Supervisor
Paul Lacovara
Stunt Double
Eddie Braun
Utility Stunts
Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
Michael Queen
Compositors
Karen A. Harris
Stunts
Allen Jo
Stunts
Matthew LeFevour
Stunt Double
Thrain Shadbolt
Digital Effects Supervisor
Alex Chansky
Stunt Double
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Stunt Double
Martin Pelletier
CG Supervisor
David Meny
CG Supervisor
David Hugghins
Utility Stunts
Arthur Arndt
Carpenter
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Double
Tom Martinek
Sequence Supervisor
Nikos Kalaitzidis
Digital Effects Supervisor
Michael Sims
Stunt Double
Richard Sutherland
CG Supervisor
Tory Mercer
Sequence Supervisor
Dietrich Hasse
CG Supervisor
William Morts
Utility Stunts
Rick Shuster
Pilot
Raul Essig
CG Supervisor
Bert Rodriguez
Prop Maker
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Pilot
Nuo Sun
Utility Stunts
Nancy Thurston
Stunts
Anis Cheurfa
Utility Stunts
Noah Vice
CG Supervisor
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
Annie Ellis
Stunts
Riley Harper
Stunts
Michael Hansen
Utility Stunts
Linda Perlin
Stunts
Cassidy Vick Hice
Utility Stunts
Cyrus Jam
Sequence Supervisor
John Giuliano
Prop Maker
Kevin Sprout
CG Supervisor
Scott M. Helgert
Stunts
Scott Younkin
Sequence Supervisor
John Kilshaw
CG Supervisor
David Schultz
Utility Stunts
Gary Fry
Stunts
Doug Sutton
CG Supervisor
Lyndell Wolff
Carpenter
Sebastiano Cartier
Stunts
Daniel Hernandez
Utility Stunts
Kylie Furneaux
Stunt Double
Doug Snively
Utility Stunts
Mike Bain
CG Supervisor
Aaron Walters
Utility Stunts
Mark Chapman
Utility Stunts
Billy Salsberg
Carpenter
Eric Johns
Carpenter
Charles Chesser
Prop Maker
Jason Johns
Prop Maker
Kathleen Breton-Collier
Studio Teacher
Debby Rondell
Utility Stunts
Mandy Schneider
Utility Stunts
Garwood Brewer
Utility Stunts
Paul Rubell
Additional Editor
Jeffrey Ford
Editor
Robert Malina
First Assistant Editor
Lisa Lassek
Editor
Matthew Schmidt
Assistant Editor
Peter Gvozdas
First Assistant Editor
Kiran Pallegadda
First Assistant Editor
Brett Schlaman
3D Editor
Adam Kimmerlin
Stereoscopic Editor
Robin Buday
Assistant Editor
Marc Lulkin
Colorist
Katie Jordan
Digital Intermediate
Luis Silva
Digital Intermediate
Ryan R. Moos
3D Editor
Paul Alderman
Assistant Editor
Keith Seymour
Key Rigging Grip
Lauren Petzke
Lighting Technician
John K.D. Graham
Electrician
Chris Napolitano
Lighting Technician
Jason Linebaugh
Lighting Technician
Sherman Jackson
Lighting Technician
Russell Ayer
Lighting Technician
David M. Adams
Lighting Technician
Bill O'Leary
Gaffer
Michael J. Maurer
Electrician
James R. Tynes
Gaffer
Waylon Brady
Electrician
Brett Heicher
Electrician
Aaron Smith
Rigging Grip
Kevin J. Lang
Rigging Gaffer
John Turk
Electrician
James F. Cornick
Rigging Gaffer
Brooke Stanford
Gaffer
Michael J. Schwartz
Lighting Technician
Russ Faust
Electrician
Chris Salamone
Rigging Grip
Mark Sheets
Rigging Grip
Brad Goss
Key Rigging Grip
Sean McClellan
Lighting Technician
Mathew Mackereth
Lighting Artist
Mike Dittiacur
Rigging Grip
Jean-Pierre Nutini
Electrician
Jarrett Buba
Electrician
Tom Burnett
Electrician
Daniel Zamora
Electrician
Michael Woodside
Electrician
Jacob Cottrell
Lighting Technician
Bob Dodd
Electrician
Eric Arnold Cortez
Lighting Technician
Sean Murray
Electrician
Kevin Sears
Lighting Artist
Michael Orbing
Lighting Artist
Ralph Bickford
Electrician
Mike D. Fernandez
Electrician
Lovell Ford
Electrician
David Markey
Electrician
Anthony M. Suarez
Electrician
Nicholas D. Ward
Electrician
Joey Bacharka
Electrician
Myke Groves
Electrician
Ron Zabarsky
Lighting Technician
Ryan Elvira
Rigging Grip
Dylan Kelling
Rigging Grip
Tim Nassauer
Lighting Artist
Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Boeddeker
Sound Effects Editor
Teresa Eckton
Sound Effects Editor
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Frank E. Eulner
Supervising Sound Editor
Matthew Hartman
Dialogue Editor
Lora Hirschberg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Julie Feiner
ADR Editor
Sean England
Foley
Christopher Boyes
Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
Steve Durkee
Music Editor
Becky Sullivan
Supervising ADR Editor
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Anouk Deveault-Moreau
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Cross
3D Artist
Lily Shapiro
Visual Effects Coordinator
Colin Strause
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Strause
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects Producer
Stephen King
Lead Animator
Michel Mielke
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel P. Rosen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Darren Poe
Compositing Supervisor
Sean Cushing
Visual Effects Producer
Alessandro Cioffi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Coordinator
Susan Pickett
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Brimer
Visual Effects Producer
Max Leonard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Holland
Compositing Supervisor
Erik Nash
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Atherton
Visual Effects Producer
Mihaela Chifor
Visual Effects Producer
John L. Jack
Visual Effects Producer
Kathleen Lynch
Visual Effects Producer
Cyndi Ochs
Visual Effects Producer
Georg Wieland
Visual Effects Producer
Bryan Grill
Visual Effects Supervisor
Venti Hristova
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt McDonald
Visual Effects Supervisor
Janek Sirrs
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nigel Sumner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff White
Visual Effects Supervisor
Guy Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom Meade
Animation Director
Regina Cachuela
Animation Technical Director
Jeremy Hollobon
Animation Technical Director
Daniel Perez Ferreira
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Chu
Animation Supervisor
Shaun Friedberg
Animation Technical Director
Derrick Auyoung
Animation Technical Director
Scott F. Johnston
Visual Effects
Wesley Sewell
Stereoscopic Supervisor
James Baker
Visual Effects
Travis Tohill
Animation
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Creature Technical Director
Flannery Huntley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shawn Kelly
Animation
John M. Levin
Layout Supervisor
Mike Marcuzzi
Visual Effects
Karina Benesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rachel Faith Hanson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Simone Kraus Townsend
Animation Supervisor
Simeon Duncombe
Lead Animator
Nelson Sepulveda
Compositing Supervisor
Marco Fanari
CG Artist
Waikit Wan
Creature Technical Director
Alex Holcombe
VFX Editor
Stephanie De Meautis
Visual Effects Production Manager
David M. Scott
Digital Compositors
Darren Mortillaro
Creature Technical Director
Oliver Ferguson
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gary Wu
Creature Technical Director
Bernardo Rodriguez
VFX Editor
Catherine Hughes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Briggs
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mickael Coedel
Animation
Cameron Neilson
Compositing Supervisor
Johnny Duguid
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Martel
Lead Animator
Bastiaan Koch
VFX Artist
Miles Friedman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jarrod Avalos
Matchmove Supervisor
C. Michael Easton
Lead Animator
Tim Waddy
CG Animator
Steve Jaworski
Compositing Supervisor
John Walker
VFX Artist
Ruheene Masand
Visual Effects Production Manager
Michael Maloney
Compositing Supervisor
Michael Melchiorre
Compositing Supervisor
Alexandra Weir
Creature Technical Director
Chase Cooper
Creature Technical Director
Henri Tan
Creature Technical Director
Sean MacKenzie
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Matt Greig
Compositing Supervisor
Tim Hey
Compositing Supervisor
Jarom Sidwell
Visual Effects Production Manager
Rufus Blow
Creature Technical Director
Garry Runke
Visual Effects Technical Director
Simon Cheung
Senior Modeller
Miguel A. Guerrero
Modelling Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe
Senior Modeller
Tim Teramoto
Creature Technical Director
Ramachari Murali
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jared Simeth
Compositing Supervisor
Nicholas Markel
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Danielle Bemis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marion Davey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
Danielle Costa
Visual Effects Production Manager
Stefan Braun
CG Artist
Geordie Martinez
Creature Technical Director
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Visual Effects Coordinator
Omid Ensafi
CG Artist
Ariel Loza
CG Artist
Andreas Krieg
CG Artist
Moritz Eiche
Compositing Supervisor
Daniela Calafatello
Creature Technical Director
Karin Cooper
Creature Technical Director
David Dame
Creature Technical Director
Scott Jones
Creature Technical Director
Kevin Kelm
Creature Technical Director
Walter Schulz
Creature Technical Director
Lyon Liew
Creature Technical Director
Eric Wong
Creature Technical Director
Pete Kelly
Lead Animator
Morgan Loomis
Lead Animator
Davis Scott Porter Saunders
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Brian Schumacher
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Zachary J. Rose
Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Sjolander
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Ewert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Dalton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jane Kyung Lee
Visual Effects Coordinator
Barry R. Tuttle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Timmermann
Visual Effects Coordinator
Janet Sharpe
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sebastian H. Schmidt
Visual Effects Technical Director
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
B.L. Jurgens
Visual Effects Producer
Nathaniel Caauwe
Rotoscoping Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup