trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
True Detective
2014
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
22
Guest Stars
283
Matthew McConaughey
Rust Cohle
8 episodes
Colin Farrell
Ray Velcoro
8 episodes
Mahershala Ali
Wayne Hays
8 episodes
Woody Harrelson
Martin Hart
8 episodes
Vince Vaughn
Frank Semyon
8 episodes
Stephen Dorff
Roland West
8 episodes
Michelle Monaghan
Maggie Hart
8 episodes
Rachel McAdams
Ani Bezzerides
8 episodes
Carmen Ejogo
Amelia Reardon
8 episodes
Michael Potts
Maynard Gilbough
8 episodes
Taylor Kitsch
Paul Woodrugh
8 episodes
Scoot McNairy
Tom Purcell
8 episodes
Tory Kittles
Thomas Papania
8 episodes
Kelly Reilly
Jordan Semyon
8 episodes
Ray Fisher
Henry Hays
8 episodes
Jodie Foster
Liz Danvers
6 episodes
Kali Reis
Evangeline Navarro
6 episodes
Fiona Shaw
Rose Aguineau
6 episodes
Finn Bennett
Peter Prior
6 episodes
Isabella Star LaBlanc
Leah Danvers
6 episodes
Christopher Eccleston
Captain Ted Connelly
6 episodes
John Hawkes
Hank Prior
6 episodes
Chris Kerson
Nails
8 episodes
Ritchie Coster
Mayor Austin Chessani
7 episodes
Christopher James Baker
Blake Churchman
7 episodes
Afemo Omilami
Police Chief Holloway
7 episodes
James Frain
Lieutenant Kevin Burris
7 episodes
Abigail Spencer
Gena Brune
7 episodes
Dana Gourrier
Cathleen
6 episodes
Madison Wolfe
Audrey Hart
6 episodes
J.D. Evermore
Detective Lutz
6 episodes
Andy Mackenzie
Ivar
6 episodes
Michael Irby
Detective Elvis Ilinca
6 episodes
Timothy V. Murphy
Osip Agronov
6 episodes
Yara Martinez
Felicia
6 episodes
Adria Arjona
Emily
6 episodes
Alain Uy
Ernst Bodine
6 episodes
Jon Lindstrom
Jacob McCandless
6 episodes
Sarah Gadon
Elisa Montgomery
6 episodes
Anna Lambe
Kayla Prior
6 episodes
Joel Montgrand
Eddie Qavvik
6 episodes
Inuik Lee Nielsen Shapiro
Holden Danvers
6 episodes
Kevin Dunn
Major Ken Quesada
5 episodes
Joe Chrest
Detective Demma
5 episodes
Dane Rhodes
Detective Favre
5 episodes
W. Earl Brown
Detective Teague Dixon
5 episodes
Leven Rambin
Athena Bezzerides
5 episodes
Lera Lynn
Singer
5 episodes
Michael Hyatt
Katherine Davis
5 episodes
Mamie Gummer
Lucy Purcell
5 episodes
Angunnguaq Larsen
Dominic Pitka
5 episodes
Þorsteinn Bachmann
Anders Lund
5 episodes
Davíð Þór Katrínarson
Officer Cooper
5 episodes
Tony Molina Jr.
Detective
4 episodes
Meghan Wolfe
Maisie Hart
4 episodes
C.S. Lee
Richard Geldof
4 episodes
Lolita Davidovich
Cynthia Woodrugh
4 episodes
Vinicius Zorin-Machado
Tony Chessani
4 episodes
Trevor Larcom
Chad Velcoro
4 episodes
Matt Battaglia
Commander Floyd Heschmeyer
4 episodes
Solomon Shiv
Michael Bulgari
4 episodes
Rhys Wakefield
Freddy Burns
4 episodes
Michael Greyeyes
Brett Woodard
4 episodes
Alexandra Daddario
Lisa Tragnetti
4 episodes
Diane E. Benson
Beatrice 'Bee' Malee
4 episodes
Aka Niviâna
Julia Navarro
4 episodes
Kathryn Wilder
Blair Hartman
4 episodes
Grace Anderson
Lulu
4 episodes
Mary Lou Asicksik
Janice
4 episodes
Nivi Pedersen
Annie Kowtok
4 episodes
Anemarie Ottosen
Alma the Lighthouse Receptionist
4 episodes
Erin Moriarty
Audrey Hart
3 episodes
Glenn Fleshler
Errol Childress
3 episodes
Michael Harney
Steve Geraci
3 episodes
Don Yesso
Commander Speece
3 episodes
David Morse
Eliot Bezzerides
3 episodes
Rick Springfield
Dr. Irving Pitlor
3 episodes
Alex Fernandez
James O'Neal
3 episodes
Arthur Darbinyan
Leonid
3 episodes
Agnes Albright
Veronica Chessani
3 episodes
Emily Rios
Betty Chessani
3 episodes
Gabriel Luna
Miguel Gilb
3 episodes
Jack Topalian
Armin
3 episodes
Christian Campbell
Richard Brune
3 episodes
Courtney Halverson
Erica Jonson
3 episodes
Carla Vila
Danielle Delvayo
3 episodes
Benjamín Benítez
Gonzales #1
3 episodes
Robert Renderos
Gonzales #2
3 episodes
Ronnie Gene Blevins
Stan
3 episodes
Jackson Beals
Detective Mark Daughtry
3 episodes
Jim Klock
Detective Ted Bertrand
3 episodes
Garrett Kruithof
Detective Jimmy Dufrene
3 episodes
Josh Hopkins
Jim Dobkins
3 episodes
Jon Tenney
Alan Jones
3 episodes
Brandon Flynn
Ryan Peters
3 episodes
Emily Nelson
Margaret
3 episodes
Richard Meehan
Frankie Boyle
3 episodes
Corbin B. Pitts
Mike Ardoin
3 episodes
Brett Cullen
Gerald Kindt
3 episodes
Tim Griffin
Special Agent Burt Diller
3 episodes
Tim van Eyken
Ralph Emerson
3 episodes
Pablo Anibal Frana
Facundo Molina
3 episodes
John Albasiny
Anton Kotov
3 episodes
Nicholas Goh
Li Jie
3 episodes
Adam Burton
Lucas Merens
3 episodes
Jeff Mirza
Veer Mehta
3 episodes
Owen McDonnell
Raymond Clark
3 episodes
Abraham Franklínsson
Miner
3 episodes
Edward Fletcher
Chuck Mosley
3 episodes
Xavier Osmanson
Darwin Prior
3 episodes
Dan Cade
Trooper Wilson
3 episodes
Jonathan Anderson
Trooper Davis
3 episodes
Eloise Thomas
Sheri Gillard
3 episodes
Dervla Kirwan
Kate McKitterick
3 episodes
David Shackelford
Kenny
3 episodes
Doreen Simmonds
Kalik
3 episodes
June Thiele
Nurse
3 episodes
Ippiksaut Friesen
Grace Oopik
3 episodes
Tanya Tagaq
Doula
3 episodes
Varna Marianne Nielsen
Doula
3 episodes
Charlotte Qamaniq
Doula
3 episodes
Kasper Leisner
William Wheeler
3 episodes
Yaari Walker
Lou the Funeral Director
3 episodes
Brighton Sharbino
Maisie Hart
2 episodes
Jay O. Sanders
Billy Lee Tuttle
2 episodes
Lili Simmons
Beth
2 episodes
Johnny McPhail
Robert Doumain
2 episodes
Miranda Rae Mayo
Vera Machiado
2 episodes
Christopher Berry
Danny Fontenot
2 episodes
Brad Carter
Charlie Lange
2 episodes
Alyshia Ochse
Lucy
2 episodes
Molly Hagan
Mrs. Harris
2 episodes
Ashley Grace
Lacey Lindel
2 episodes
Pedro Miguel Arce
Danny Santos
2 episodes
Fred Ward
Eddie Velcoro
2 episodes
Chet Grissom
Bart Sallis
2 episodes
Weronika Rosati
Agnes
2 episodes
Luke Edwards
Lenny Tyler
2 episodes
Mark Chaet
Jew Diamond Dealer
2 episodes
Stevin Knight
Dan Howser
2 episodes
Riley Smith
Steve Mercer
2 episodes
Jamison Jones
Will Davidson
2 episodes
Anjul Nigam
Ventura County Medical Examiner
2 episodes
Ronny Cox
Catalast Executive
2 episodes
Shea Whigham
Joel Theriot
2 episodes
Charles Halford
Reggie Ledoux
2 episodes
Joseph Sikora
Ginger
2 episodes
Michael Broderick
Special Agent John Bowen
2 episodes
Kennedi Lynn Butler
Young Becca Hays
2 episodes
Isaiah C. Morgan
Young Henry Hays
2 episodes
Lennon Morgan
Ronnie Boyle
2 episodes
Nick Basta
James Boyle
2 episodes
Brian Oerly
Eddie
2 episodes
Gareth Williams
Police Chief Warren
2 episodes
Bea Santos
21 Year Old Lucy Purcell
2 episodes
Phoenix Elkin
Will Purcell
2 episodes
Lena McCarthy
Julie Purcell
2 episodes
Sola Bamis
Heather Hays
2 episodes
Bailey Rae Fenderson
Amy Hays
2 episodes
BoJesse Christopher
Detective Richard Kitting
2 episodes
Deborah Ayorinde
Becca Hays
2 episodes
Jaiden McLeod
Wayne's Grandson
2 episodes
Aron Már Ólafsson
Ace
2 episodes
Erling Eliasson
Dead Travis
2 episodes
Phillip Blanchett
Ryan Kowtok
2 episodes
Donnie Keshawarz
Adam Bryce
2 episodes
Ben Watt
Shorty
2 episodes
Darren Foreman
Bill Wallis
2 episodes
Svend Hardenberg
Jake Peterson
2 episodes
Aqqalu Berthelsen
Young Hunter
2 episodes
Nancy Barnes
Girl in the Crowd
2 episodes
Lisbeth Poulsen
Mrs Navarro
2 episodes
Klaus Tange
Otis Heiss
2 episodes
Atli Magnússon
Bob the Lighthouse Nurse
2 episodes
Elizabeth Reaser
Laurie Spencer
1 episode
Paul Ben-Victor
Major Leroy Salter
1 episode
Kerry Cahill
Nurse
1 episode
Azure Parsons
Charmaine Boudreaux
1 episode
Tim Bell
CID Clerk
1 episode
Dave Davis
Toby
1 episode
Jay Huguley
Jimmy Ledoux
1 episode
Kelsey Scott
Fiona Jackson
1 episode
Carol Sutton
Miss Delores
1 episode
Ann Dowd
Betty Childress
1 episode
Veronica Hunsinger-Loe
Teacher
1 episode
Kurt Krause
Chad
1 episode
Terry Moore
Lilly Hill
1 episode
David Stifel
Billy Lee Childress
1 episode
Rachel Wulff
News Reporter
1 episode
Clarke Peters
Minister
1 episode
Jennifer K. Dawson
Erath Woman
1 episode
Charleigh Harmon Stelly
Anette
1 episode
Davi Jay
Gordon DiCillo
1 episode
Jason Kirkpatrick
Deputy
1 episode
Ron Clinton Smith
Sheriff Tate
1 episode
Charley Vance
Erath Man
1 episode
Wanetah Walmsley
Marie Fontenot
1 episode
Rex Baker
Narcotics Officer
1 episode
Amanda Rose Batz
Dora Kelly Lange
1 episode
Skip Bolen
Forensic Photographer
1 episode
Brian Bossetta
Reporter
1 episode
Kenneth Kynt Bryan
Transsexual Hooker
1 episode
Divine Prince Ty Emmecca
Gay Prostitute
1 episode
Will Koberg
Trooper
1 episode
Scott Everett Nichols
Truck Driver
1 episode
Lola Phillips
Neighborhood Kid
1 episode
Robert Segari
Detective
1 episode
Florence Young
Reporter
1 episode
Cooper Roth
Aspen Conroy
1 episode
Joseph Gatt
Bogden
1 episode
Sharon Landry
Linda
1 episode
Bree Williamson
Jennifer
1 episode
December Ensminger
Kelly Reider
1 episode
Alex Rich
Tyler
1 episode
Nic Pizzolatto
Bartender
1 episode
Michael Graziadei
Dan O’Brien
1 episode
Shawn-Caulin Young
Ted LaGrange
1 episode
Natalie Canerday
Louise Purcell
1 episode
David Jensen
Roy Purcell
1 episode
Thomas W. Moore
Worried Man
1 episode
Sara Edgerton
Worried Woman
1 episode
Michael Klucher
Reporter
1 episode
Michael Papajohn
Vice Cop
1 episode
Jennifer Pierce Mathus
Daycare Matron
1 episode
Alyson Courtney
TV Anchor (voice)
1 episode
Lawrence Turner
Foreman
1 episode
Keith Hudson
Ernest
1 episode
Josh Whites
Joe
1 episode
Cody Shelton
Don
1 episode
John Charles Dickson
Young Deputy
1 episode
Grant Hockenbrough
Deputy O'Bannon
1 episode
Katherine Forbes
Smoking Woman
1 episode
Julia Lashae
Woman #1
1 episode
Brad S. Clayton
Man #2
1 episode
Samantha Rae Soard
Teenage Girl
1 episode
Jancey Sheats
Newsreader
1 episode
Marcus Lyle Brown
Doctor
1 episode
Mark Cabus
Hoyt Foods Manager
1 episode
Lee Osorio
Sallisaw Police Detective
1 episode
Mischa Hutchings
Ronnie's Counselor
1 episode
Becki Davis
Mary
1 episode
Harlon Miller
Wal-Mart Security Guard
1 episode
Mike Hickman
Farmer
1 episode
Brian Brown
Man #3
1 episode
Anthony Molinari
Man in the Truck
1 episode
Melanie Haynes
Manager
1 episode
Michael Phelps
Bartender
1 episode
Jon Arthur
Detective (uncredited)
1 episode
Michael Rooker
Edward Hoyt
1 episode
Steven Williams
Junius
1 episode
Scott Shepherd
Harris James
1 episode
Lauren Sweetser
Isabel Hoyt
1 episode
Roxanne Hart
Mrs. James
1 episode
Lindsay Musil
Shelly
1 episode
Nathan Wetherington
Mike Ardoin
1 episode
Virginia Kirby
Courthouse Manager
1 episode
Tim Sitarz
Big Biker
1 episode
CC Castillo
Big Biker's Woman
1 episode
Ivy Dubreuil
Lucy Ardoin
1 episode
James Davison
Biker
1 episode
Dennis Keiffer
Biker
1 episode
Eric Parkinson
Gus
1 episode
Tommy Sheppard
Bar Patron
1 episode
Robert Pralgo
Detective at Courthouse
1 episode
Jodi Balfour
Lori
1 episode
Seth Barrish
Priest
1 episode
Candyce Hinkle
Patty Faber
1 episode
Chad Cline
Sallisaw PD Officer
1 episode
John Earl Jelks
Sam Whitehead
1 episode
Amy Brassette
Carla Gwartney
1 episode
Lorenzo Yearby
Neighbor #1
1 episode
Kitty Harris
Fran
1 episode
Erika Jordan
Escort
1 episode
Brooklynne James
Escort
1 episode
Laura Lee Cebrick
Escort
1 episode
Alix Lynx
Escort
1 episode
Halszka Kuza
Escort
1 episode
Tatum Miranda
Escort
1 episode
Anne McDaniels
Escort
1 episode
Diana Terranova
Escort
1 episode
Katie O'Malley
Escort
1 episode
Joi Johannsson
Crab Plant Manager
1 episode
Marita Susanna Dalsgaard
Kerri Gillard
1 episode
Hákon Jóhannesson
Dude from the House
1 episode
Ólafía Hrönn Jónsdóttir
Stacy Chalmers
1 episode
Árni Þór Lárusson
Gordon
1 episode
Thomas Baker
Alcohol Depot Security Guard
1 episode
Erlen Ísabella Einarsdóttir
School Student
1 episode
Adam Bowman
Miner
1 episode
Elisabeth Victoria Poulsen
Mrs Navarro
1 episode
Ulloriaq Caquineau
Young Navarro
1 episode
Ali Rosbach
Young Julia
1 episode
Nancy Mike
Doula
1 episode
Bridie Trainor
Susan Ineak
1 episode
María Pálsdóttir
Miriam
1 episode
Aviaaja Arens
Aviaq Carter
1 episode
Vilhelm Þór Neto
Vince the Vet
1 episode
Lance Karmer
Oliver Tagaq
1 episode
Tony Bacigalupi
Male Nurse
1 episode
Sara Dögg Ásgeirsdóttir
Becks Bryce
1 episode
Ben Watt
Shorty
1 episode
Jakob Højlev Jørgensen
Cemetery Caretaker
1 episode
Ramona Floyd
Mail Woman
1 episode
John Dekker
Agent
1 episode
Björn Helgi Baldvinsson
Agent
1 episode
Crew
Created By
2
Directing
14
Writing
10
Production
56
Art
22
Camera
2
Costume & Make Up
3
Crew
29
Editing
7
Sound
15
Visual Effects
3
Nic Pizzolatto
Creator
30 episodes
Issa López
Creator
30 episodes
Diane H. Newman
Script Supervisor
8 episodes
Cary Joji Fukunaga
Director
8 episodes
Issa López
Director
6 episodes
Daniel Sackheim
Director
4 episodes
Justin Lin
Director
2 episodes
John Crowley
Director
2 episodes
Jeremy Saulnier
Director
2 episodes
Nic Pizzolatto
Director
2 episodes
Amanda Overton
Script Coordinator
1 episode
Janus Metz
Director
1 episode
Jeremy Podeswa
Director
1 episode
Miguel Sapochnik
Director
1 episode
Daniel Attias
Director
1 episode
Richard Graysmark
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Nic Pizzolatto
Original Series Creator, Writer
30 episodes
Issa López
Writer
7 episodes
Scott Lasser
Writer
2 episodes
Chris Mundy
Writer
2 episodes
David Milch
Writer
1 episode
Graham Gordy
Writer
1 episode
Alan Page Arriaga
Teleplay
1 episode
Namsi Khan
Writer
1 episode
Wenonah Wilms
Writer
1 episode
Katrina Albright
Writer
1 episode
Steve Golin
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Jodie Foster
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Francine Maisler
Casting
30 episodes
Woody Harrelson
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Matthew McConaughey
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Richard Brown
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Mari-Jo Winkler
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Princess Daazhraii Johnson
Producer
30 episodes
Margaret J. Winkler
Unit Production Manager
30 episodes
Julie Wieth
Additional Casting
30 episodes
Adele Romanski
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Jessica Ronane
Local Casting
30 episodes
Issa López
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Barry Jenkins
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Nic Pizzolatto
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Sam Breckman
Producer
30 episodes
Cary Joji Fukunaga
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Chris Mundy
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Lee Caplin
Co-Producer
30 episodes
Leifur B. Dagfinnsson
Co-Producer
30 episodes
Amber Wakefield
Casting Associate
30 episodes
Layla Blackman
Producer
30 episodes
Namsi Khan
Consulting Producer
30 episodes
Molly Rose
Additional Casting
30 episodes
Metusalem Bjornsson
Production Manager
30 episodes
Mark Ceryak
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Alan Page Arriaga
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Elin Mjoll Thorhallsdottir
Line Producer
30 episodes
Deborah Schildt
Local Casting
30 episodes
Blake Brown
Associate Producer
30 episodes
Cathy Tagnak Rexford
Producer
30 episodes
Stephanie Vaughan
Unit Production Manager
30 episodes
Alda B. Guđjónsdóttir
Local Casting
30 episodes
Abby Galvin
Additional Casting
30 episodes
Stacy Marie Kane
Additional Casting
30 episodes
Mary Lou Asicksik
Additional Casting
30 episodes
Scott Stephens
Executive Producer
24 episodes
Peter Feldman
Co-Producer, Producer
16 episodes
Junie Lowry-Johnson
Casting
8 episodes
Victoria Thomas
Casting
8 episodes
Carol Cuddy
Producer
8 episodes
Alexa L. Fogel
Casting
8 episodes
Lori Slomka
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Libby Goldstein
Casting
8 episodes
Christine Kromer
Casting
8 episodes
Jeremy Saulnier
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Blake McCormick
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Daniel Sackheim
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Bard Dorros
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Aida Rodgers
Producer
8 episodes
Mick Aniceto
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Jessica Levin
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Coby Mahaffey
Production Assistant
8 episodes
Ben Kunde
Associate Producer
4 episodes
Nathaniel Smith
Associate Producer
4 episodes
Spike Allison Hooper
Associate Producer
4 episodes
Daniel Taylor
Production Design
30 episodes
Alex DiGerlando
Production Design
16 episodes
Karen O'Hara
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Maya Shimoguchi
Art Direction
8 episodes
Tim Beach
Art Direction
8 episodes
Ryan Warren Smith
Production Design
8 episodes
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
8 episodes
Mara LePere-Schloop
Art Direction
8 episodes
Cynthia Anne Slagter
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Carl Counts
Art Department Coordinator
8 episodes
Richard Bloom
Art Direction
8 episodes
Markus Wittman
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Miranda Sink
Property Buyer
8 episodes
Lynda Reiss
Property Master
8 episodes
Chris Craine
Art Direction
8 episodes
Kama Hayes
Art Department Coordinator
8 episodes
Elsa Young
Set Designer
8 episodes
Don Elliott
Set Dresser
8 episodes
Justin Elterman
Graphic Designer
8 episodes
Kyle McNally
Assistant Property Master
8 episodes
Thomas Whit Thorne
Leadman
8 episodes
Victor Pongonis
Set Decorating Coordinator
8 episodes
Adam Arkapaw
Director of Photography
8 episodes
Florian Hoffmeister
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Alex Bovaird
Costume Design
30 episodes
Alix Friedberg
Costume Design
8 episodes
Jenny Eagan
Costume Design
8 episodes
Talila Craig
Fight Choreographer
30 episodes
Eunice Huthart
Stunt Coordinator
30 episodes
Christina Low
Stunt Double
30 episodes
Tanya Tagaq
Additional Music
30 episodes
Jamison Bryant
Dialogue Coach
30 episodes
Dave Fisher
Stunt Coordinator
30 episodes
Ellie Keighley
Stunt Double
30 episodes
Liva Rafidison
Stunt Double
30 episodes
Leigh Kilton-Smith
Other
30 episodes
Marjorie Tahbone
Other
30 episodes
Leo Stransky
Stunts
1 episode
Andy Wareham
Stunts
1 episode
David Cheung
Stunts
1 episode
Lukaz Leong
Stunts
1 episode
Pete Ford
Stunts
1 episode
Mark Archer
Stunts
1 episode
Paul Bailey
Stunts
1 episode
Josie Forman
Stunts
1 episode
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunts
1 episode
Liam Coote
Stunts
1 episode
Adam Bowman
Stunts
1 episode
Bogdan Kumšackij
Stunts
1 episode
Joe Paxton
Stunts
1 episode
Phil Campbell
Stunts
1 episode
Francesca Cozier
Stunts
1 episode
Anna Benton
Stunts
1 episode
William 'Willie' Ramsay
Stunts
1 episode
JJ Battell
Stunts
1 episode
Oliver Parsons
Stunts
1 episode
Alex Hall
Editor
8 episodes
Matt Chesse
Editor
1 episode
Matt Davies
First Assistant Editor
1 episode
Mike Clark-Hill
Additional Editor
1 episode
Dan Davies
First Assistant Editor
1 episode
Mags Arnold
Editor
1 episode
Brenna Rangott
Editor
1 episode
Susan Jacobs
Music Supervisor
30 episodes
Rebecca Rienks
Music Consultant
30 episodes
Vince Pope
Original Music Composer
30 episodes
Evyen Klean
Music Consultant
30 episodes
Jackie Mulhearn
Music Coordinator
30 episodes
Poppy Kavanagh
Music Editor
30 episodes
Ben Smithers
Music Editor
30 episodes
Ashton Campbell
Music Coordinator
30 episodes
T Bone Burnett
Original Music Composer
24 episodes
Geoffrey Patterson
Sound mixer
16 episodes
Mandell Winter
Supervising Sound Editor
8 episodes
Eliza Paley
Supervising Sound Editor
8 episodes
Jim Black
Music Supervisor
8 episodes
Jason Wormer
Music Editor
8 episodes
Shari Johanson
Music Editor
8 episodes
Jan Guilfoyle
Visual Effects Producer
30 episodes
Barney Curnow
Visual Effects Supervisor
30 episodes
Jason Zimmerman
Visual Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup