trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Black Adam
2022
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
55
Dwayne Johnson
Black Adam, Teth Adam
Aldis Hodge
Hawkman, Carter Hall
Noah Centineo
Atom Smasher, Al Rothstein
Sarah Shahi
Adrianna Tomaz
Quintessa Swindell
Cyclone, Maxine Hunkel
Marwan Kenzari
Ishmael, Sabbac, King Ahk-Ton
Mo Amer
Karim
Bodhi Sabongui
Amon Tomaz
Pierce Brosnan
Dr. Fate, Kent Nelson
James Cusati-Moyer
Samir
Jalon Christian
Hurut
Benjamin Patterson
Skinny Teth Adam
Odelya Halevi
Shiruta
Uli Latukefu
The Champion
Jennifer Holland
Emilia Harcourt
Henry Winkler
Uncle Al
Chaim Jeraffi
Djau
Sharon Gee
Mrs. Farmer
Stephan Jones
Commander
A. Manuel Miranda
Ancient Mine Soldier
Djimon Hounsou
Wizard
Raj Kala
Wizard #1
E. Lloyd Napier
Wizard #2
Kiara Rashawn
Wizard #3
Onye Eme-Akwari
Wizard #4
Sanna Erica
Wizard #5
Vince Canlas
Wizard #6
Tonea Stewart
Wizard #7
Meghna Nagarajan
Apartment Resident
Patrick Sabongui
Rami
Alex Parkinson
Chauffeur
Joseph Gatt
Intergang Squad Leader
Kamen Casey
Intergang Pilot #2
Dennis Dawson
Intergang Pilot #3
Mike Senior
Intergang Pilot #4
Jermaine Rivers
Intergang Sniper
Regina Ting Chen
Helicopter #1 Pilot #1
Sekou Laidlow
Helicopter #2 Pilot #1
Cameron Moir
Helicopter #2 Pilot #2
Donny Carrington
Checkpoint Mercenary #1
Boone Platt
Checkpoint Mercenary #2
Philip Fornah
Squad Mercenary #1
Derek Russo
Squad Mercenary #2
Angel Rosario Jr.
Squad Mercenary #3
Tang Nguyen
Squad Mercenary #13
Christopher Matthew Cook
Stairwell Mercenary #1
Natasha Ellie
Stairwell Mercenary #2
Daniel Danca
Stairwell Mercenary #3
Yssa Mei Panganiban
Stairwell Mercenary #4
Ben Jenkin
Intergang Mercenary #8
Viola Davis
Amanda Waller (uncredited)
Henry Cavill
Clark Kent, Superman (uncredited)
Natalie Burn
Revolutionary Mercenary #1 (uncredited)
Maurice T. Johnson
Ancient Slave (uncredited)
Tre Ryan
Mercenary (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
18
Writing
8
Production
28
Art
80
Camera
1
Costume & Make Up
58
Crew
39
Editing
11
Sound
52
Visual Effects
289
Anna Rane
Script Supervisor
Jason Suhrke
Additional Second Assistant Director
Jaume Collet-Serra
Director
Dea Cantu
Script Supervisor
Greg Rementer
Second Unit Director
Nick Satriano
First Assistant Director
Brian Avery Galligan
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Spencer R. Williams
Additional Second Assistant Director
Carley Armstrong
Script Supervisor
Nick Chambers
Additional Second Assistant Director
Philip Banks
Additional Second Assistant Director
Josy Capkun
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Ryan Robert Howard
Second Second Assistant Director
Megan Schmidt
Second Assistant Director
Robert Ratner
Second Second Assistant Director
Ryan J. Pezdirc
Second Assistant Director
Zack Annesty
Second Second Assistant Director
Arielle DePace
Second Second Assistant Director
Jack Kirby
Characters
Joe Shuster
Characters
Jerry Siegel
Characters
Adam Sztykiel
Writer
C.C. Beck
Characters
Bill Parker
Characters
Sohrab Noshirvani
Writer
Rory Haines
Writer
Eric McLeod
Executive Producer
Toby Emmerich
Executive Producer
Beau Flynn
Producer
Dwayne Johnson
Producer
Richard Brener
Executive Producer
Walter Hamada
Executive Producer
Geoff Johns
Executive Producer
Dany Garcia
Producer
Rich Delia
Casting
Devin Ward
Production Supervisor
Dave Neustadter
Executive Producer
Erica Arvold
Location Casting
Adrienne Wilson
Extras Casting Assistant
Terri Douglas
ADR Voice Casting
Hiram Garcia
Producer
Patty Connolly
ADR Voice Casting
Sande Alessi
Extras Casting
Jennifer Conroy
Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer
Scott Sheldon
Executive Producer
Shayne Hartigan
Extras Casting
Rhianna Shaheen
Assistant Production Manager
Adam Schlagman
Executive Producer
Jarin Rossiter
Production Manager
Erin Rose Kelly
Casting Assistant
Chris Pan
Executive Producer
Madison Landis
Location Casting
Miguel Victorio
Production Manager
Jazmyn Tanski
Associate Producer
Beat Frutiger
Supervising Art Director
Stella Vaccaro
Set Designer
Richard F. Mays
Set Designer
Larry Dias
Set Decoration
Scott Herbertson
Set Designer
Tim Croshaw
Set Designer
Anne Costa
Assistant Art Director
Steven Melton
Property Master
David Chow
Set Designer
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
Mike Stassi
Art Direction
Walter Schneider
Set Designer
Bria Kinter
Set Designer
Jonas Kirk
Construction Coordinator
Ryan Heck
Set Designer
John Hoskins
Construction Coordinator
David Vyle Levy
Conceptual Illustrator
Shari Ratliff
Set Designer
Brett C. Smith
Leadman
William Groebe
Storyboard Artist
Yuri Bartoli
Supervising Art Director
Justin O'Neal Miller
Art Direction
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Sculptor
David Moreau
Concept Artist
Yu Kil-won
Set Designer
Lisha Hocking
Set Decorating Coordinator
Aaron Sowd
Storyboard Artist
Manuel Plank-Jorge
Concept Artist
Joel Venti
Storyboard Artist
Christina Myal
Graphic Designer
Christian Scheurer
Conceptual Design, Concept Artist
Monika van Schellenbeck
Set Decoration Buyer
Jared Krichevsky
Concept Artist
Luca Nemolato
Concept Artist
Kevin Houlihan
Supervising Art Director
Josh Sheppard
Storyboard Artist
Daniela Medeiros
Set Designer
Robert McKinnon
Concept Artist
Gary Jamroz-Palma
Concept Artist
Blade Ladish
Set Dresser
Allen Coulter
Set Designer
Justin Trudeau
Set Designer
Paul Ozzimo
Conceptual Illustrator
Mari Lappalainen
Art Direction, Assistant Art Director
Mark Keever
Set Dresser
Andrea Onorato
Conceptual Illustrator
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
Sarah Delucchi
Art Direction
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer
Matt Huish
Property Master
Daniel Soltis
Sculptor
Ray Lai
Prop Designer
Margaret Hungerford
Assistant Set Decoration
Sam Balzer
Concept Artist
Stian Dahlslett
Concept Artist
Alex Nice
Conceptual Illustrator
Adam Tankell
Graphic Designer
Melissa Kennedy
Construction Buyer
Joseph Grundfast
Conceptual Design
Robert Aguirre
Assistant Art Director
Tom Meyer
Production Design
Amanda Cornell
Set Decoration Buyer
Jeffrey Henderson
Storyboard Artist
David Masson
Concept Artist
Brett Fahle
Set Dresser
Virginia Berg
Assistant Art Director
Emma Sparer
Set Designer
Gerald D'Onofrio
Sculptor
Erin Ochi
Art Department Coordinator
Kat Rodriguez
Assistant Property Master
Silvia Mahapatra
Set Designer
Kevin Gilbert
Art Direction
Jen Knight
Leadman
Nick Forman
Set Dresser
Zach Kilpatrick
Set Decorating Coordinator
Erik Bergrin
Textile Artist
Joseph Ramiro
Set Designer
Cheyenne A. Bell
Set Designer
Frank Piercy
Paint Coordinator
Rachel Aguirre
Assistant Art Director
Lawrence Sher
Director of Photography
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer
Matthew W. Mungle
Prosthetics
Gary Archer
Prosthetics
Joel Harlow
Makeup Department Head
Kelcey Fry
Makeup Supervisor
Stacy Horn
Costume Supervisor
Charlie Dicus
Set Costumer
Scott T. Coppock
Costumer
Björn Rehbein
Makeup Designer
Deborah Rutherford
Makeup Artist
Don Rutherford
Makeup Artist
Adruitha Lee
Hair Department Head, Hair Designer
Darryl Garcia Jr.
Set Costumer
Susan Strubel
Set Costumer
Kerry Herta
Key Makeup Artist
Sarah Mays
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Hodges
Hairstylist
Suzanna Boykin
Hairstylist
Donna Martin
Makeup Artist
Natasha Romanow
Set Costumer
Alexandra Casey
Assistant Costume Designer
Monique Hyman
Key Hair Stylist
Perry Goyen
Costumer
Warren Manser
Costume Illustrator
Mazena Puksto
Makeup Artist
Mark D. Spain
Ager/Dyer
Al Watson
Additional Hairstylist
Carolina Wong
Set Costumer
Lisa Smedley
Assistant Costume Designer
Susan Lee
Costume Coordinator
Gildardo Tobon
Ager/Dyer
Cassie Russek
Key Hair Stylist
Riki LeCotey
Set Costumer
Leay Cangelosi
Hairstylist
Joanie Ming
Set Costumer
Kristen Kadel
Costumer
Chris Diamantides
Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist
Salvatore Salamone
Costumer
Ryan Dempsey
Set Costumer
Kurt Swanson
Costume Design
Bart Mueller
Costume Design
Darla Wigley
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Duncan Shirah
Costumer
Tonilee Marrone
Makeup Artist
Para Malden
Makeup Artist
Bill McCoy
Makeup Artist
Henri Trinh
Costume Assistant
Heather Benson
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Irenia Vail
Hairstylist
Michael Shawn McCracken
Prosthetics
Haile Werntz
Makeup Artist
Tiffany McKitrick
Set Costumer
Kate Loftis
Hairstylist
Day Ramphal
Costumer
Lia Malamo
Makeup Artist
Amani Durrani
Makeup Artist
Bjørn Rabben
Makeup Artist
Amanda Sprunger
Makeup Artist
Francesco Grisi
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Joni Jacobson
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Stuart Michael Thomas
Additional Music
Midian Crosby
Makeup Effects
Kevin Riepl
Additional Music
Thomas Nittmann
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Joe Bucaro III
Stunts
Tanoai Reed
Stunts
Freddie Poole
Stunts
Corrina Roshea Bobb
Stunts
Bonnie Kanner
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Mike Meaker
Visual Effects Art Director
Peter G. Adams
Additional Music
Frank Casaceli
Propmaker
Adrienne Ballenger
Stunts
Kelly Bellini
Stunts
Rob Garlow
Propmaker
Dan Riker
Armorer
Darin Read
Post Production Supervisor
Skylar Gorrell
Pyrotechnician
Nicole Marines
Stunts
Kaylee Swisher
Makeup Effects
Jose F. Garcia Pineda
Propmaker
Greg Teegarden
Digital Effects Supervisor
Robert Brenner
Special Effects Technician
Robin Lamontagne
CG Supervisor
Jessica Medina
Stunt Double
John Rosploch
Special Effects Technician
Rob Hamby
Propmaker
Roxanne Gross
Special Effects Technician
Ben Campbell
CG Supervisor
Matthew Dion
Special Effects Technician
Amir Wahid Eleswy
CG Supervisor
Dino Doane
Special Effects Technician
Jim Meyer
Propmaker
Anthony Delacruz
Special Effects
Jason Sheriff
Special Effects Technician
Brett Ellis
CG Supervisor
Riccardo Zoccarato
CG Supervisor
Michael L. Sale
Editor
Krisztian Majdik
Additional Editing
Eric A. Lewy
First Assistant Editor
Jill Bogdanowicz
Senior Colorist
John Lee
Editor
Laura Holeman
Digital Intermediate Producer
Nicholas Winkelmann
Colorist
Emily Freund
First Assistant Editor
Chase Commins
Dailies Operator
Lindsay Tessier
Assistant Editor
Esmeralda Fernandez
Assistant Editor
Harry Cohen
Sound Designer
James Seymour Brett
Conductor
Bryan O. Watkins
Sound Effects Editor
Knox White
Boom Operator
Lorne Balfe
Original Music Composer
Sean Byrne
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Whit Norris
Sound Mixer
Jeff Seelye
ADR Recordist
Ronald J. Webb
Music Editor
Tim Walston
Sound Editor
Ann Scibelli
Sound Designer
Barbara McDermott
Music Editor
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
David Werntz
Sound Designer
Tom Ozanich
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill R. Dean
Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
D. Chris Smith
Sound Effects Editor
Kirsty Whalley
Scoring Mixer
Bruce Tanis
Foley Supervisor
Ryan Murphy
Sound Engineer
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Cobbin
Scoring Mixer
Bradford Bell
Sound Mix Technician
Matt Vowles
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Pete Anthony
Conductor
Ando Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
Joe Schiff
Dialogue Editor
Scott La Rue
Boom Operator
Christopher Battaglia
Sound Effects Editor
Unsun Song
Sound Mix Technician
Allen Lee Williams III
Boom Operator
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
Darrin Mann
Foley Mixer
John Sheridan
Sound Mixer
Gary DeLeone
Loop Group Coordinator
Micah Loken
Dialogue Editor
Abby Potts
Sound Mix Technician
Diego Perez
Sound Effects Editor
Danny Reeves
ADR Recordist
Mitch Osias
Sound Effects Editor
Harry Brokensha
Orchestrator
Alexandra Gallo
Utility Sound
Erick Ocampo
Sound Designer
Debby Ruby-Winsberg
ADR Mixer
Patricia Nedd
Foley Artist
Jamison Rabbe
ADR Mixer
Can Yesilyurt
Sound Mixer
Nicole Auringer
ADR Recordist
Josh Millman
ADR Recordist
Jean-Louis Darville
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lyubomir Kirkov
Visual Effects Technical Director
Hanjoo Jeong
Visual Effects Technical Director
Robert Pik
Compositing Supervisor
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Supervisor
Victor James Martinez
Character Designer
Jeff Bruneel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jo Ann Cordero Belen
Visual Effects Compositor
Karen M. Murphy
Visual Effects Producer
Sean Cushing
Visual Effects Producer
Romain Besnard
Visual Effects
David An
VFX Editor
Derek Spears
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Story
Animation Supervisor
Chris Morley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lai Lok Chau
Senior Animator
Bill Westenhofer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Shawn Broes
VFX Editor
Paul Fedor
Matte Painter
Rob Meyers
VFX Artist
Lachlan Tolley
Visual Effects Compositor
Cliff Welsh
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marlon Victor Bondoc
VFX Artist
Nikos Kalaitzidis
Visual Effects Supervisor
Zachary Goodson
VFX Artist
Aaron Eaton
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Milligan
Visual Effects Producer
Valentina Biffi
Visual Effects Compositor
Doug Spilatro
VFX Artist
Encho Nedevski
Compositing Artist
John Lindstein
VFX Artist
Gaia Bussolati
Visual Effects Supervisor
Claire Callway
Visual Effects Producer
Andrea Ceccarelli
Visual Effects Compositor
Daniel Perez
3D Generalist
Kimberly Huston
VFX Editor
Nick Irving Allen
Visual Effects Producer
Joshua Robertson
Pipeline Technical Director
Alex Berson
Visual Effects Compositor
Olivier Blanchet
Digital Compositor
Robert Bock
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Jacob
Compositing Artist
Lesly Cazares
Visual Effects Production Manager
Luis Martino
VFX Editor
Dan Wilken
VFX Editor
Robert Schajer
Visual Effects Producer
Arda Uysal
Animation Supervisor
Javier Lopez-Duprey
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Jeremy Hampton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik Lehmann
Senior Modeller
Stewart Probert
Visual Effects Production Manager
Daniele DeMaio
Visual Effects Supervisor
Shamus Baker
Modeling
Rodrigue El Hajj
Visual Effects Technical Director
Martin Cicmanec
Compositing Supervisor
Michael Porterfield
Compositing Supervisor
Carrie Carnevale
Visual Effects Production Manager
Gaëtan Borneuf
Matte Painter
Aaron Barlow
Senior Animator
Zachary Kinney
VFX Artist
Stephanie Gadsden
Digital Compositor
Ujwal W Dhankute
2D Supervisor
Tosin Akinwoye
Visual Effects Technical Director
Aaron Baudin
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jean-Michel Cristofaro
Digital Compositor
Yann Moalic
Effects Supervisor
Etienne Devillée
Visual Effects
Marco Bordignon
Digital Compositor
Yasemin Hepguler
Digital Compositor
Charles Labbé
Compositing Supervisor
Nicha Kumkeaw
Digital Compositor
Patrice Poissant
Visual Effects
Donghoon Han
Visual Effects Compositor
John Abraham Chempil
Digital Compositor
Matthew Bullock
Modelling Supervisor
Myles Asseter
Modelling Supervisor
Thomas Sing Wai Lo
Modeling
Chris Radcliffe
Modelling Supervisor
Peter Dudley
Digital Compositor
Suzanne MacLennan
Visual Effects Producer
Ramachari Murali
Visual Effects Technical Director
Stephen A. Gall
Digital Compositor
Mohamed Ghouse
Visual Effects Compositor
Vivek Karmarkar
Visual Effects Compositor
Antonio Mossucca
CG Artist
Ralph Reinle
Compositing Supervisor
Liciani Vargas
Compositing Lead
Lindsay MacGowan
Special Effects Supervisor
Matt Cordero
Digital Compositor
Emil Simeonov
Senior Animator
Pedram Goshtasbpour
Senior Animator
Constanza Ortega
Visual Effects Compositor
Gabriela Pruszkowska
VFX Artist
Ankit Vajpayee
Visual Effects Compositor
Karl Rogovin
Visual Effects Technical Director
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
Ben Warner
Compositing Supervisor
Stephanie A. Hernandez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hailie Yang
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kin Yiu
Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Sibley
Visual Effects Compositor
Shane Christopher Wicklund
Digital Compositor
Pier Lefebvre
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jack Nolan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Roman Weisgerber
Digital Compositor
Matthew McDonald
VFX Artist
Lersak Bunupuradah
Modeling
Albert Whitemore
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Chapin
VFX Artist
Guillaume Grimberghs
Visual Effects Compositor
Merten Tremer
Modeling
Brandon Hines
VFX Artist
Reetu Aggarwal
3D Artist
Glen Hombrebueno
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ian Blewitt
Visual Effects Compositor
Valentin Cottenye
VFX Artist
Kulbhushan Kale
Digital Compositor
Ben Bigiel
Modeling
Fabrizio Fioretti
VFX Artist
Margo Smith
Visual Effects
Ross Nakamura
Compositing Supervisor
Khizer Diwan
Modeling
Constantin von Zitzewitz
Compositing Lead
Erik Omar
Digital Compositor
Gak Gyu Choi
Senior Modeller
Tony Marioni
Digital Compositor
Kerem Ogan
Visual Effects Compositor
Jesse Forsey
Digital Compositor
Samuel Blouin
Digital Compositor
Jim Steel
Compositing Supervisor
Jev Belyaev
Visual Effects
Jalal Jemison
Visual Effects Compositor
Alexander T.H. Browne
Visual Effects
Yan Weitlauff
Visual Effects Technical Director
Aldo Martinez Calzadilla
Modeling
Sam Winkler
Visual Effects Compositor
Kay Hoddy
Rotoscoping Artist
Patrick Bacon
Visual Effects
Mykhailo Slavov
Digital Compositor
Taylor M. Potts
Animation
Alex Klotz
Animation
David Hemphill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joshua Tong
Rotoscoping Artist
Elisabetta Rocca
Visual Effects Producer
Andrea Lorusso
Visual Effects Technical Director
William Wright Anderson
Visual Effects Producer
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio
Visual Effects Supervisor
Austin Beaulier
Visual Effects
Shermaine Toh
Digital Compositor
Nilesh Chhadimali
VFX Artist
Davee Ramos-San Diego
Digital Compositor
Tarn Greenlaw
Modeling
Christina Bruce
Visual Effects Technical Director
Darby Faccinto
VFX Artist
Colton Kirkegaard
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Kevin Brosseau
Rotoscoping Artist
Roland Dobson
Visual Effects Compositor
Emma Pelliciari
Visual Effects Compositor
Kevin Estey
Senior Animator
Tosh Elliott
Modelling Supervisor
Kirill Kalitukha
Digital Compositor
Oscar Michell
Rotoscoping Artist
Kristina Maevskaya
Visual Effects Technical Director
Roland Torda
Digital Compositor
Marie-Eve Lecours
VFX Artist
Aaron Cornwall
Visual Effects
Erdem Ogel
Visual Effects Compositor
Karina Nunes
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jefrin Antony
VFX Artist
Tarun Behal
VFX Lighting Artist
Maddalena Perfetti
Animation
Carlos Oceguera
Animation
Pol Villà Trilla
Visual Effects Technical Director
Nathan Gardner
Visual Effects Compositor
John Kitching
Digital Compositor
Tristan Brown
Digital Compositor
Vikas Ganer
Visual Effects Compositor
Imre Toke
Visual Effects Technical Director
Euna Kho
Digital Compositor
Yuyoung Lim
VFX Artist
Edoardo Compagnucci
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jacob Wan
Visual Effects Compositor
Tomas Kalhous
2D Supervisor
Rajneesh Bahukhandi
Digital Compositor
Luigi Baggio
Pipeline Technical Director
Dale Pretorius
Digital Compositor
Rohan Bansie
Modeling
Daniel Labossiere
Visual Effects Technical Director
Khiew Jit Chun
Modeling
Maxime Parent-Michaud
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Silvia Fusetti
Matte Painter
Rohan Bediskar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Heiðrún Tinna Haraldsdóttir
Digital Compositor
Davide Battiston
Visual Effects Compositor
Shreyas Gujrati
Digital Compositor
Velmurugan Rajamani
Visual Effects Compositor
Paolo Forni
VFX Artist
Natalie Narin Yoo
Rotoscoping Artist
Hiromu Yoshida
VFX Artist
Spencer Dinney
Visual Effects Compositor
Youcef Bessaa
VFX Artist
Chris DiPaola
Modeling
Angel Carrasco
VFX Artist
Jesse Turnbull
Visual Effects Technical Director
Guillem Rovira
Matte Painter
Hugo R.A. Morris
Visual Effects Producer
Akansha Bhagat
Matte Painter
Rogiero Fernández
Visual Effects Compositor
Diego Zura Puntaroni
Visual Effects Compositor
Vincent Ren Haur Hsu
VFX Artist
Francesco Vassora
Visual Effects Technical Director
Manthan Bhayani
Visual Effects Compositor
Gabriele Motta
Compositing Supervisor
David Blanco Castillero
VFX Artist
Federico Sibella
Compositing Artist
Patcha Binginapalli
Visual Effects
Emily Hoi Ying Fung
Visual Effects Technical Director
Federico Bonato
Visual Effects Compositor
John Can Simsek
Matte Painter
Evraam Soliman
Digital Compositor
James Pollard
Visual Effects Compositor
Vinay Sudhindran
Animation
Wonchan Song
VFX Artist
Francesca Restelli
Animation
Peter Mercell
Digital Compositor
Pamela Souza
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisieux Calandro
VFX Artist
Shannon Cameron
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eloise Cameron-Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gerardo Schiavone
Visual Effects Compositor
Ryan S. Westphal
VFX Editor
Deepika Mistri
Visual Effects Coordinator
Aditya Ponguri
Visual Effects Compositor
Ron Schab
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jack Chiu
Visual Effects Compositor
Arijit Chatterjee
Visual Effects Compositor
Emad Khalili
VFX Artist
Robert J. Hall
Digital Compositor
Matthias Villemont
Visual Effects
Yan Morin-Dubuisson
Animation
Francesco Pepe
Visual Effects Director
Kym McCann
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tony D'Aurio
Animation
Chad Meire
Digital Compositor
Ryan E. Murphy
Visual Effects
Yash S. Pathak
VFX Artist
Truptesh Naik
Visual Effects Compositor
Gentry Davidson
Rotoscoping Artist
Kristina Krasteva
Matte Painter
Amy Wetzler
Matte Painter
Ron Marelli
Visual Effects Compositor
Anthony Vincent Papillo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Wade Stokes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mathieu Vezina
VFX Artist
Daniel Enrique De Leon
VFX Artist
William B. Lim
VFX Artist
William J. Shaw
Rotoscoping Artist
Caitlin Parker
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ramiro Galan
VFX Artist
Tim Parsons
Visual Effects Compositor
Andrew Hofman
VFX Artist
Victor Van De Velde
VFX Artist
Vinay Krishan Rohilla
VFX Artist
Mike Hsu
VFX Artist
Shevina Valentina
VFX Artist
Deokmun Jeong
VFX Artist
Nico Duce
Visual Effects Technical Director
Justin Strong
Visual Effects
Maryna Goretti
Matte Painter
Fredrick Lyn
VFX Artist
Adam Endrodi
VFX Artist
Jacob Metcalf
VFX Artist
Martin Gorbea Sanchez
Visual Effects
James Gaczkowski
Visual Effects Technical Director
Siddharth Malviya
Visual Effects Compositor
Jacob Curtis Miller
VFX Artist
Alessandra Restivo
Animation
Randy Ruan
Compositing Supervisor
Max Hicks
VFX Artist
Vera Dementchouk
Matte Painter
Gabrielle Garam You
Rotoscoping Artist
James Milligan
Visual Effects Producer
Joy Nguyen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monika Peulic
Visual Effects Coordinator
Prashant Raj
Digital Compositor
Sanjeev Kandulna
Compositing Artist
Khitish Shekhar Karua
Rotoscoping Artist
Cederic Estevao
Rotoscoping Artist
Duy Pham
Visual Effects
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup