trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Brad's Status
2017
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
48
Ben Stiller
Brad Sloan
Austin Abrams
Troy Sloan
Jenna Fischer
Melanie Sloan
Michael Sheen
Craig Fisher
Jemaine Clement
Billy Wearslter
Luke Wilson
Jason Hatfield
Shazi Raja
Ananya
Luisa Lee
Maya
Mike White
Nick Pascale
Xavier Grobet
Xavier
Adam Capriolo
Chris Kanew
Felicia Shulman
Cherie Parkinson
Jane Wheeler
Harvard Mother
Karl Graboshas
Admission Officer
Jon Bernad
Admissions Receptionist
Jonah Carson
Busker
Susan Glover
Female Professor
Meghan Gabruch
Azalia's Hostess
Kenny Wong
Mark
Keir Cutler
TSA Officer
Erin Agostino
Flight Attendant
Shauna Bradley
Diane Fisher
Frank Fontaine
Older Man
Carolyn Fe
Chinese Waitress
Izzy Stannard
Tween One
Ava Gammie
Tween Two
Devon Packer
Young Troy
Dawn Ford
Jason's Executive Assistant
Rosalba Martinni
Older Latina
Spiro Malandrakis
Bartender
Xavier Sotelo
Harvard Father
Adam Bernett
Ticket Seller
Alex Bovaird
Jason's Wife
Orla Johannes
TV Host
Alex Bisping
Beta Male #1
André Simoneau
Beta Male #2
Ivan Fuchs
George
Kuulei Uelese
Billy's Wahine
Sara Baumgartner
Billy's Other Wahine
Vincent Colpron
Gay Dog Handler #1
Steven Cuneo
Gay Dog Handler #2
Allison Williams
Troy's Girlfriend
Jordan Matthew Teasdale
Jason's Child #1
Max Benda
Jason's Child #2
Raynnie Platz
Jason's Child #3
Mya Hénault
Jason's Child #4
Jimmy Kimmel
Self
Danielle Lyons
College Tour Guide (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
8
Writing
1
Production
72
Art
22
Camera
45
Costume & Make Up
29
Crew
62
Editing
10
Lighting
25
Sound
22
Visual Effects
10
Mike White
Director
Elizabeth Tremblay
Script Supervisor
Erin Mast
Script Supervisor
Jill W. Reurs
Script Supervisor
Karine P. Labelle
Third Assistant Director
Kenneth Donaldson
Second Assistant Director
Buck Deachman
First Assistant Director
Lisa Diallo
Assistant Director Trainee
Mike White
Writer
Brad Pitt
Executive Producer
Mike White
Producer
Andrea Kenyon
Casting
Dede Gardner
Producer
Bruce Toll
Executive Producer
Dylan Tarason
Co-Producer
John Penotti
Executive Producer
Mark Kamine
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Randi Wells
Casting
Jeremy Kleiner
Producer
Sarah Esberg
Executive Producer
Meredith Tucker
Casting
Brent Anbe
Casting Associate
Katie Doyle
Casting
David Bernad
Producer
Sidney Kimmel
Producer
Jim Triplett
Location Manager
Christina Kontos
Unit Production Manager
Renee Confair
Unit Production Manager
Angela Peri
Casting
Carla Hacken
Executive Producer
Nicole Nakamoto
Second Assistant Accountant
Paul Boutin
Unit Manager
Fabiana Arrastia
ADR Voice Casting
Sara Lane
Assistant Accountant
Jeff N. MacLean
Location Manager
Susan Boyajian
ADR Voice Casting
Keenan Mock
Data Management Technician
Gabriel Lavina
Travel Coordinator
Vincent Colpron
Production Coordinator
Joey Grimmer
Production Supervisor
Quinn Kawata
Post Production Coordinator
Roman Martyn
Assistant Location Manager
Pota Manolakos
Second Assistant Accountant
Marc Desaulniers
Production Assistant
Eric Olin Anderson
Production Assistant
Sharon Kirkpatrick
Assistant Location Manager
Aïcha Diop
Producer's Assistant
Natasha Rattray
Producer's Assistant
Mark Chikhani
Location Manager
Natacha Williams
Travel Coordinator
Malissa Hallenbeck
Post Production Accountant
Robert Bowman
Data Management Technician
Cynthia Degros
Casting Assistant
Britt Ringer
Data Management Technician
Geneviève Côté
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lawrence Sabella
Assistant Unit Manager
Christopher Dunford
Production Assistant
Mark O'Connor
Co-Producer
Nick Walker
Extras Casting
Mathieu Vaillancourt
Production Assistant
Logan Wilkin
Production Assistant
Manon Paiement
Assistant Location Manager
Meher Goganian
Production Assistant
Michael Annett
First Assistant Accountant
Sydney Sherrell
Location Production Assistant
Andrew Partheniou
Second Assistant Accountant
Stéphane Boucher
Truck Production Assistant
Geneviève Boutin
Production Assistant
Andy LaFreniére
Production Assistant
Jessica Thibault
Production Assistant
Lysane Clavette
Production Assistant
Cullen Williams
Location Production Assistant
Mike Bartholet
Production Assistant
Mark Greene
Production Assistant
Marcelo Sanz
Production Assistant
Elisa Asato
Assistant Production Coordinator
Amber Nunn Khan
Production Assistant
Fe Bailey
Production Coordinator
Vasia Ivanov
Executive Producer's Assistant
Richard C. Rivera
Post Production Accountant
Sarah Mathieu
Executive Producer's Assistant
Paul Hotte
Set Decoration
Richard Hoover
Production Design
Michel Brochu
Construction Coordinator
Jennifer Gerbino
Property Master
Christopher J. Wood
Leadman
Aaron Beck
Title Designer
Zoe Sakellaropoulo
Supervising Art Director
Julie DeRose
Set Decoration
Ginette Robitaille
Set Decoration
Marie-Soleil Dénommé
Art Direction
Frédéric Berthiaume
Set Decoration
Julie Montplaisir
Art Department Coordinator
Craig K. Lewis
Art Direction
Lindsay Boffoli
Assistant Property Master
Simon Théberge
Set Designer
Karolyn LaBrèche
Assistant Set Decoration
Karine Sabourin
Assistant Set Decoration
Jean-Marc Cormier
Painter
Georges de Oliveira
Painter
Xavier Nolet
Greensman
Christian Gravel
Painter
Luc Gauvreau
Painter
Xavier Grobet
Director of Photography
Isabelle Lauzon
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matt Mania
Key Grip
Jonathan Wenk
Still Photographer
Maceo Bishop
Steadicam Operator
Frédéric Chamberland
"B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Seacia Pavao
Still Photographer
Yoann Malnati
Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator
Dany Racine
First Assistant "A" Camera
Soupharak Keoborakoth
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Patrick Quinn
First Assistant Camera
Benoît Leduc
Grip
Alain Bisson Doyal
Key Grip
Mario Pérez
Still Photographer
Felice Grana
First Assistant "B" Camera
Maude Turcot
Grip
Simon Therrien
Grip
Jean-Maurice de Ernsted
Dolly Grip
Marc-André Champagne
Grip
Derek Contrado
Grip
Nicholas Pasquariello
Digital Imaging Technician
Kevin Kersting
Key Grip
Mark Killian
Second Assistant Camera
Sean Hadley
Best Boy Grip
Tony Nagy
First Assistant Camera
Rylan Akama
Second Assistant Camera
Olivia Aravecchia
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Antoine Masson Maclean
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael Romano
Digital Imaging Technician
Stéphane de Ernsted
Best Boy Grip
André Paul Therrien
Epk Camera Operator
Jean-Francois Landry
Libra Head Technician
Alexandra Elkin
Grip
Raphael Capel
Camera Trainee
Christian Sauvageau
Grip
David Kimelman
Steadicam Operator
Jean-François Méan
Grip
Yann Mongrain
Digital Imaging Technician
Bastien Meyer
Grip
Émile de Ernsted
Grip
Teresa Hayes
Grip
Mike Panenka
Grip
Thomas Dyer
Camera Truck
Caleb Legero
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Tui Scanlan
Best Boy Grip
Sherryn Smith
Key Makeup Artist
Elizabeth Cecchini
Key Hairdresser
Hillary Derby
Costume Supervisor
Laine Rykes
Key Makeup Artist
Félix Larivière
Hair Department Head
Alex Bovaird
Costume Designer
Frank Barbosa
Hair Department Head
Pamela Warden
Makeup Department Head
Alanna Keenan
Key Set Costumer
Steve Brennan
On Set Dresser
Colette Martel
Hairdresser
Drew McComber
Makeup Artist
Margaret Codola
Set Costumer
Madeleine Tremblay
Costume Coordinator
Areli Perea
Assistant Makeup Artist
Alexandra Sawicki
Dresser
Daniel Laliberté
Extras Dresser
Ingrid Cadieux
Assistant Costume Designer
Charlie Kaeo
Key Costumer
Daniel Séguin
Extras Dresser
Martine Picard
Key Dresser
Jacynthe Meunier
Extras Dresser
Rafael Thibodeau
Extras Dresser
Suzie Coutu
Extras Dresser
Marie Travennec
Extras Dresser
Julie Bourrassa
Extras Dresser
Christine Gribbin
Extras Dresser
Madoka Tsubokawa
Hairstylist
Tammy Schneider
Hairstylist
Mary Jasionowski
Production Controller
Ruben Fleischer
Thanks
Tim Pedegana
Post Production Supervisor
Peter Boynton
Base Camp Operator
Alexandre Juaneda
Transportation Coordinator
William O'Brien
Transportation Coordinator
Mélanie Bergeron
Set Medic
James R. Mitchell
Generator Operator
David McKeown
Stunt Coordinator
Bobby Anderson
Picture Car Coordinator
Camille Fortin-Chbib
Driver
Sheena Lam
Set Production Assistant
Josée Juteau
Animal Wrangler
Benjamin Tyler Knight
Loader
Jean Décarie
Generator Operator
Katrina Marie Lukaitis
Receptionist
Lyssa J. Caster
Transportation Captain
Steve Szewczok
Cast Driver
Réal Saulnier
Generator Operator
Dais Kasagawa
Set Production Assistant
Clément Sasseville
Specialized Driver
Ryan Moniz
Set Medic
Alana Bombino
Set Production Assistant
Marie-Ève Joncas
Driver
Yves Thauvette
Set Medic
Éric Morin
Generator Operator
Dayne Ahuna
Craft Service
Sean Burns
Driver
Scott Stockbridge
Specialized Driver
Gaétan Mercier
Craft Service
Paul Johnson
Set Medic
Paul Naiman
Cast Driver
Luc Poirier
Picture Car Coordinator
Eli Cusick
Set Production Assistant
Patrick Vallée
Video Assist Operator
David LeBlanc
Cast Driver
Lynn Boulianne
Driver
Dominic Thiffault
Driver
André Chabot
Specialized Driver
Martin Pilote
Head Driver
Patrick Saad
Specialized Driver
Charles Prud'homme
Driver
Phil Doucet
Specialized Driver
Steven Dood
Specialized Driver
Robert LaPierre
Specialized Driver
Michel Moreau
Specialized Driver
Julien Martel Dominique
Specialized Driver
Réjean Cimon
Specialized Driver
Christian Bourque
Head Driver
Valérie Deslauriers
Set Production Assistant
Éric Payette
Set Medic
Paul Woodward
Specialized Driver
Joseph Hagen
Driver
Tom MacQueston
Specialized Driver
Joseph Wright
Driver
Herbie Liegerz
Cast Driver
Stanley Sicinski
Specialized Driver
Rob Santos
Security
Rusty Vierra
Cast Driver
Mike Hipa
Transportation Captain
Juli Blachowiak
Post Production Assistant
Koa San Luis
Set Production Assistant
Heather Persons
Editor
Matt Blackshear
Digital Intermediate Editor
Ian Vertovec
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Zara Park
Digital Intermediate Producer
Bob Allen
Assistant Editor
Griffith Davies
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Chris Abdon
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Kevin Szczepanski
Digital Intermediate Editor
Manny Dubón
Digital Intermediate Editor
Sandra McCallig
First Assistant Editor
John Lewin
Gaffer
Ted T.E. Tunney
Gaffer
Frans Wetterings III
Gaffer
John John Harris
Lighting Technician
Jean-François Dubé
Key Rigging Grip
Christian Bertrand
Best Boy Electric
Pierre-Luc L'Espérance
Rigging Grip
Shaun Nagorny
Rigging Grip
Sylvain Girouard
Rigging Grip
William Self
Best Boy Electric
Robert Cuddy
Lighting Technician
Patrick Bourbonniere
Rigging Grip
Tom Keenan
Best Boy Electric
Miguel Chouinard
Rigging Grip
Philip Michael Gagnon
Rigging Grip
Sébastien Lauzon
Lighting Technician
Lise Gagnon
Rigging Grip
Tom Porte
Lighting Technician
Achour Dermoube
Lighting Technician
Mitchell Mathys
Lighting Technician
Jean-Roger LeDoux
Lighting Technician
François Dion
Rigging Grip
Jean-Claude Robichaud
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Desrochers
Rigging Grip
Pierre Côté
Rigging Grip
Vicki O'Reilly Vandegrift
Foley Artist
Norman Bernard
Boom Operator
Chris David
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Simon Poudrette
Sound Mixer
Xander Lott
Supervising ADR Editor
Ryan Briley
Dialogue Editor
Mark Mothersbaugh
Original Music Composer
Mikael Sandgren
Music Editor
Joshua Adeniji
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Williams
Sound Mixer
Travis MacKay
ADR Mixer
Bryan Parker
Supervising Sound Editor
James Parnell
Assistant Sound Editor
Ryan Baker
Boom Operator
J. Murphy Ryan
Sound Effects Editor
John Enroth
Music Arranger, Orchestrator
Stephen de Oliveira
Sound Recordist
Albert Fox
Music Arranger, Orchestrator
Chris Wiecking
Sound Mixer
François Blouin
Utility Sound
Wataru Hokoyama
Music Arranger, Orchestrator
Steve de Feo
Boom Operator
Ramón Ramos
Compositing Artist
Cynthia Mourou
Visual Effects Producer
Samuel Boisvert
Compositing Artist
Catherine Perreault
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jonathan Piche-Delorme
VFX Supervisor
Léane Taillon
Compositing Artist
Charles Richer
Compositing Artist
Sébastien Gagné
Compositing Artist
Delta Manzano
Compositing Artist
John Montegut
Compositing Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup