trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Creed
2015
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
76
Michael B. Jordan
Adonis Johnson
Sylvester Stallone
Rocky Balboa
Tessa Thompson
Bianca
Phylicia Rashād
Mary Anne Creed
Andre Ward
Danny 'Stuntman' Wheeler
Tony Bellew
'Pretty' Ricky Conlan
Hans Marrero
Flores
Ritchie Coster
Pete Sporino
Jacob 'Stitch' Duran
Stitch
Graham McTavish
Tommy Holiday
Malik Bazille
Amir
Ricardo 'Padman' McGill
Padman
Gabriel Rosado
Leo 'The Lion' Sporino
Wood Harris
Tony 'Little Duke' Burton
Buddy Osborn
Conlan's Cut Man
Rupal Pujara
Dr. Kathari
Brian Anthony Wilson
James
Joey Eye
Sporino Cut Man
Johanna Tolentino
Lady Cop
Tony Brice
Tone Trump
Kash Goins
Larry
Michael Barker
Reporter
Clare O'Malley
Reporter
Kevin King Templeton
Press Conference Moderator
Roy James Wilson
City Jail Cop
Mauricio Ovalle
Flores' Trainer
Mark Rhino Smith
Conlan's Buddy
Josue Rivera
Tijuana Fight Promoter
Derrick Webster
Kev
Manny Ayala
Welterweight #1
Anthony Martins
Welterweight #2
Ricardo Vera
Referee #1 (Tijuana)
Shawn Clark
Referee #2 (Blue Horizon)
Christian D. Ellison
Referee #3 (Liverpool)
Frank Pesce
Mickey's Gym Doorman
Robert Sale
Leo Trainer #2
Richard Lyntton
Ringside Doctor
Kathleen M. Deegan
Nurse Kathy
Marquise Noel
Young Dirt Bike Rider
Liev Schreiber
HBO 24/7 Narrator (voice)
Elvis Grant
Elvis Grant
Max Kellerman
Max Kellerman
Jim Lampley
Jim Lampley
Michael Buffer
Michael Buffer
Michael Wilbon
Michael Wilbon
Tony Kornheiser
Anthony Kornheiser
Hannah Storm
Hannah Storm
Alex Henderson
Young Adonis
Khareem Hinton
Thomas
Noah Coogler
Staff Member #1
Nelson Bonilla
Staff Member #2
Troy Faruk
Staff Member #3
Angela Davis
Staff Member #4
Claire Bronson
Social Worker
Deborah Ingersoll
Max's Cashier
Robert Douglas
Max's Cook
Troy K. Weston
Max's Cook
Ludwig Göransson
Bianca's Band
Moses Sumney
Bianca's Band
Kenneth Martin
Dirt Bike Rider
Jermaine Holt
Dirt Bike Rider
Horace Knight Jr.
Dirt Bike Rider
Sli Lewis
Dirt Bike Rider
Brionna Maria Lynch
Dirt Bike Rider
Jalil Jay Lynch
Dirt Bike Rider
Zedric Harris
Security Guard
Christopher Jon Gombos
Security Guard
Jeff Ward
Concert Security
Terry Lee Fields II
Fire Breather
Stephen Chang
Asian Reporter (uncredited)
Charles W Harris III
Boxer (uncredited)
Rocky Ciarrocchi
Fan in Crowd (uncredited)
Oliver Burbage
Boxer (uncredited)
Maria Shamkalian
Ricky's Friend (uncredited)
Stefania Damiano
Ring Girl (uncredited)
Chandra Anderson
Ring Girl (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
3
Production
28
Art
22
Camera
31
Costume & Make Up
31
Crew
16
Editing
9
Lighting
9
Sound
15
Visual Effects
37
Ryan Coogler
Director
Robb Foglia
Script Supervisor
Donald Sparks
First Assistant Director
Karen Davis
Second Assistant Director
Kevin Black
Second Assistant Director
Sylvester Stallone
Characters
Ryan Coogler
Screenplay, Story
Aaron Covington
Screenplay
Kathy Driscoll-Mohler
Casting
Francine Maisler
Casting
Sylvester Stallone
Producer
William Chartoff
Producer
Kevin King Templeton
Producer
Charles Winkler
Producer
Diane Heery
Location Casting
Robert Chartoff
Producer
Irwin Winkler
Producer
David Winkler
Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
George Pierre
Casting Director
Jason Loftus
Location Casting
Nicolas Stern
Executive Producer
Bridgett Buss
Post Production Coordinator
Colleen Kay
Casting Associate
Gary Trentham
Production Coordinator
David Farr
Payroll Accountant
Janelle Coleman
Travel Coordinator
Mele K.T. Locey
Second Assistant Accountant
Tiffany Fraser
Post Production Accountant
Sommer Oliver
Production Coordinator
Rip Russell
First Assistant Accountant
January Curry
Casting Assistant
Kevin Landry
Production Accountant
Keith L. Sexton
Production Accountant
Trish McMiniment
Production Secretary
Thomas Manson
Second Assistant Accountant
Jesse Rosenthal
Art Direction
Jeff Tanner
Set Dresser
Hannah Beachler
Production Design
Kevin Ladson
Property Master
Danny Brown
Art Direction
Michael J. Wheeler
Construction Coordinator
Paul Maiello
Construction Coordinator
Amanda Carroll
Set Decoration
Dave Kellom
Art Department Coordinator
Dennis Madigan
Set Dresser
Joanne Ling
Set Decoration Buyer
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
Richie Adams
Main Title Designer
Mike Pantuso
Graphic Designer
Bradley Klipp
Leadman
Duncan Smith
Assistant Art Director
Natalie Rhooms
Assistant Property Master
Charles J. Scott
Assistant Property Master
Damien Harrer
Props
Mike Atkinson
Set Dresser
Brent Baker
Storyboard Artist
Samantha Higgins
Set Dressing Buyer
Maryse Alberti
Director of Photography
Benjamin Semanoff
Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
Barry Wetcher
Still Photographer
Alan Stewart
Additional Photography
Steve Brooke Smith
Camera Operator
J.R. Campbell
Second Unit Director of Photography, "B" Camera Operator
Eli Joshua Adé
Additional Photography
Michael Leonard
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ramon Engle
Steadicam Operator
Andy Hensler
Camera Department Production Assistant
Leon Sanginiti
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jon Sibert
Key Grip
David A. Darrowski
Grip
Anthony DeFrancesco
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Worley
Key Grip
Mark Catania
Dolly Grip
Diana Matos
Second Assistant Camera
Nicholas Galante
Assistant Camera
Jason Cortazzo
Libra Head Technician
Michael Kowalczyk
Digital Imaging Technician
Warren Brace
First Assistant "B" Camera
Chong K. Pak
Camera Operator
Christian Satrazemis
"A" Camera Operator
Brett Walters
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rapheal Cdeeq
Second Assistant Camera
Sheridan Braxton
Grip
Matthew Hanlon
Grip
Shane Sibert
Grip
Andrew Hamilton
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Alexander Hooper
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Thomas Shawcroft
Second Assistant Camera
Diane Heller
Makeup Artist
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Department Head, Makeup Effects Designer
Teresa Binder Westby
Assistant Costume Designer
Patrice Coleman
Makeup Department Head
Antoinette Messam
Costume Design
Emma Potter
Costume Design
Crystal Woodford
Hairstylist
Leigh Ann Yandle
Key Makeup Artist
Nicole Venables
Hairstylist
Rita Parillo
Hair Department Head
Diane Dixon
Hairstylist
Carol White
Key Hair Stylist
Jorie Malan
Makeup Artist
Rita Squitiere
Costume Supervisor
Hanna Shea
Assistant Costume Designer
Jody Felz
Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer
Ashley Bliss Miller
Set Costumer
Jami Villers
Set Costumer
Wyatt Belton
Key Hair Stylist
Lorraine Hawk
Costume Coordinator
Amanda Bianchi
Makeup Artist
Ray Santoleri
Makeup Artist
Liza James
Costumer
Carol Swan
Costumer
Bridgit Crider
Key Makeup Artist
Alexa O'Neill
Wardrobe Assistant
Kathryn E. Smith
Key Costumer
Para Malden
Makeup Artist
Brittany Boyle
Makeup Artist
Kirby Emile
Costume Supervisor
Rashida Brandt
Costumer
Robert Chartoff
In Memory Of
Jeremy Bradley
Visual Effects Editor
Jackson Yu
Visual Effects Editor
Kohli Calhoun
Dialect Coach
Jan Glöckner
Compositor
Patrick Edward White
Special Effects Coordinator
Stephen Imhoff
Special Effects Technician
Sandro Kath
Compositor
Bob Vanstone
Carpenter
Stephen Wolff
Carpenter
Johanna Dinella
Scenic Artist
Ron Newhart
Scenic Artist
Art Cipollone
Video Assist Operator
Jonathan Scott
Compositor
Fergus Jack-Hinton
Compositor
Zack Rose
Set Production Assistant
Michelle Harrison
Additional Editor
Claudia Castello
Editor
Tim Stipan
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Michael P. Shawver
Editor
Dana Mulligan
Assistant Editor
Jim Schulte
Assistant Editor
Vegard H. Sorby
Assistant Editor
Anna Brown
Dailies Technician
Rebecca Markham
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Eric Boncher
Gaffer
Craig Ligget
Electrician
Thomas Devine
Electrician
Daniel Rieser
Key Rigging Grip
Rob Mabin
Rigging Gaffer
Lawrence Price
Rigging Gaffer
William P. Fiedler
Best Boy Electric
Matthew Imbrogno
Electrician
Molly Cheshire
Electrician
Steve Boeddeker
Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
Ludwig Göransson
Original Music Composer, Songs
Ronald J. Webb
Music Editor
Kim Foscato
ADR Supervisor
Brandon Proctor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Dialogue Editor
Benjamin A. Burtt
Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Manning
Foley Mixer
Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
Nicholas Cochran
ADR Recordist
Damian Canelos
Sound mixer
Travis MacKay
ADR Mixer
Jonathan Jackson
Boom Operator
Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
Michael Huber
Visual Effects Supervisor
Darwin Go
2D Supervisor
Sergio DiGirolamo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Luis Vojtechovsky
Animation
Nicholas Elwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebekah Hernandez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Magdalena Strzelczyk
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison O'Brien
Visual Effects Producer
Benedikt Laubenthal
Visual Effects Producer
Wendy Gipp
Visual Effects Producer
John P. Nugent
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dean Wright
Visual Effects Supervisor
Casey Schatz
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Tony Baldridge
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexey Kuchinsky
Digital Compositor
Tom Zils
Compositing Supervisor
Jay Lalime
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Leu
Compositing Artist
Tim Fescoe
Digital Compositor
Evander Major
Digital Compositor
Manda Cheung
VFX Artist
Trevor Graciano
Compositing Supervisor
Chris M. Cooper
VFX Artist
Felix Hörlein
VFX Artist
Sabrina Tenore
Digital Compositor
Ben Nugent
2D Artist
Alexander Rumpf
Compositing Artist
Christina Maier
Compositing Artist
Mathis Lex
Digital Compositor
Jason Astley
VFX Artist
Brendan Dee
VFX Artist
Catherine Menoudakis
VFX Artist
Kenny Smith
VFX Artist
Meow Nutjaree Wannasri
VFX Artist
Erin Woolhouse
VFX Artist
Martin Grassl
VFX Artist
Simon Thomisch
Visual Effects Technical Director
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup