trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Emilia Pérez
2024
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
23
Zoe Saldaña
Rita Mora
Karla Sofía Gascón
Emilia Pérez, Juan "Manitas" Del Monte
Selena Gomez
Jessie Del Monte
Adriana Paz
Epifanía
Edgar Ramírez
Gustavo Brun
Mark Ivanir
Dr. Wasserman
James Gerard
Eric Geynes
London City Boy
Agathe Bokja
Eduardo Aladro
Berlinger
Chun-Ting Lin
Medical Staff
Stéphane Ly-Cuong
Line Phé
Pascal Toussirot
Karla Lazo
Alonso Venegas-Flores
Mexican Journalist
Shiraz Tzarfati
Jonas Paz-Benavides
Journalist
Shuuko Calderón
Lucas Varoclier
Diego jeune
Daniel Velasco-Acosta
Edgar
Emiliano Hasan
Gabriel Mendoza
Anabel Lopez
Crew
Directing
10
Writing
2
Production
16
Art
13
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
10
Crew
13
Editing
7
Lighting
12
Sound
14
Visual Effects
1
Jacques Audiard
Director
Jean-Baptiste Pouilloux
Second Unit Director
Sara Gutiérrez Galve
Assistant Director
Juliette Picollot
Second Assistant Director
Mikaël Gaudin
First Assistant Director
Julien Dara
Assistant Director
Rodrigo Berlanga
Second Second Assistant Director
Arturo García
First Assistant Director
Lucas Baily
Third Assistant Director
Vals Ortiz
Second Assistant Director
Jacques Audiard
Writer
Thomas Bidegain
Co-Writer
Vincent Maraval
Executive Producer
Jacques Audiard
Producer
Pascal Caucheteux
Producer
Carla Hool
Casting
Valérie Schermann
Producer
Nicolás Celis
Executive Producer
Gary Farkas
Executive Producer
Anthony Vaccarello
Producer
David Taghioff
Executive Producer
Chloé Arramon
Casting Assistant
Shoreh Belfond
Casting Assistant
Susan Putnam
Casting Associate
Roeg Sutherland
Executive Producer
Pauline Lamy
Executive Producer
Jeremy Levinson
Executive Producer
Ledys Salcedo Bustamante
Extras Casting Assistant
Emmanuelle Duplay
Production Design
Anne-Sophie Delaunay
Assistant Art Director
Eric Gandois
Storyboard Artist
Sandra Castello
Set Decoration
Cécile Deleu
Set Decoration
Eurydice Tritsibidas
Property Buyer
Frédéric Lebugle
Location Scout
Romain Schandeler
Property Master
Nicolas Doerler
Construction Buyer
Adrienne Romeuf
Graphic Designer
Eve Repaux
Assistant Production Design
Marion Didier
Painter
Francesca Motte
Assistant Art Director
Shanna Besson
Still Photographer
Noé Muñoz
First Assistant Camera
Gaston Grandin
Key Grip
Marine Goujet
First Assistant Camera
Julien Bachelier
Digital Imaging Technician
Barnard Steele
Aerial Director of Photography
Maxime Boisbeaux
Grip
Benjamin Lavayssière
Drone Pilot
Quentin Chevreau
Grip
Noé Tonatiuh Muñoz García
Second Assistant Camera
Sacha Naceri
Camera Operator
Max Ortega
Camera Technician
Virginie Montel
Costume Design
Ariane Daurat
Costume Design
Julia Floch-Carbonel
Makeup Department Head
Simon Livet
Makeup Department Head
Céline Vh
Key Hair Stylist
Romain Marietti
Hair Department Head
Roxane Bruneton
Key Makeup Artist
Rosalba Delfin
Makeup Artist
Virgine Seffar
Assistant Hairstylist
Emmanuel Janvier
Key Hair Stylist
Raimundo Querido
Stunts
Paul Guilhaume
Cinematography
Yves Girard
Stunt Coordinator
Brice Tholozan
Drone Operator
Estelle Darnault
Stunt Double
Ortos Soyuz
Dialect Coach
Elliott Carrasco
Drone Operator
Sébastien Chauvat
Carpenter
Eugénie Deplus
Post Production Supervisor
Amedéo Cazzella
Stunts
Alexandre Levand
Stunts
Céline Deniard
Video Assist Operator
Philippe Jamet
Choreographer
Juliette Welfling
Editor
Lionel Cassan
Assistant Editor
Arthur Paux
Colorist
Julie Trillo
Assistant Editor
Mathilde Bernet
First Assistant Editor
Charlotte Audureau
First Assistant Editor
Victor Eberlé
Assistant Editor
Hugo Devèze
Rigging Gaffer
Simon Chanvillard
Electrician
Alice Bencteux
Electrician
Arthur Benoist
Electrician
Thomas Garreau
Gaffer
Martin Chanvillard
Electrician
Julien Peyrache
Lighting Technician
Mathilde Bory
Electrician
Remy Duplaix
Electrician
Aurèle Mazi Jacquesson
Electrician
Michael Jean Bretones
Electrician
Aurélien Henry
Electrician
Aymeric Devoldère
Supervising Sound Editor
Cyril Holtz
Sound
Hortense Bailly
Dialogue Editor
Grégory Vincent
Foley Artist
Erwan Kerzanet
Production Sound Mixer
Clément Ducol
Original Music Composer
Thomas François
Boom Operator
Pierre-Marie Dru
Music Supervisor
Camille
Songs
Maria Carolina Santana Caraballo-Gramcko
Sound Engineer
Lou Jullien
Sound Assistant
Antoine Swertvaegher
Foley Editor
Laureen Arnou-Sanchez
Assistant Music Supervisor
Raphaëlle Dannus
Music Supervisor
Cédric Fayolle
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup