trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Hart's War
2002
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
23
Colin Farrell
Lt. Thomas W. Hart
Bruce Willis
Col. William A. McNamara
Terrence Howard
Lt. Lincoln A. Scott
Marcel Iureș
Col. Werner Visser
Cole Hauser
Staff Sgt. Vic W. Bedford
Linus Roache
Capt. Peter A. Ross
Vicellous Shannon
Lt. Lamar T. Archer
Rory Cochrane
Sgt. Carl S. Webb
Joe Spano
Col. J.M. Lange
Michael Weston
Pfc. W. Roy Potts
Adrian Grenier
Pvt. Daniel E. Abrams
Jonathan Brandis
Pvt. Lewis P. Wakely
Maury Sterling
Pfc. Dennis A. Gerber
Sam Jaeger
Capt. R.G. Sisk
Scott Michael Campbell
Cpl. Joe S. Cromin
Rick Ravanello
Maj. Joe Clary
Sebastian Tillinger
Pvt. Bert D. 'Moose' Codman
Brad Hunt
Pvt. G.H. 'Cookie' Bell
Rúaidhrí Conroy
Cpl. D.F. Lisko
Sam Worthington
as Cpl. B.J. 'Depot' Guidry
Radek Kuchař
Guard
Vojtěch Štěpánek
Christian Kahrmann
MP Sergeant
Crew
Directing
9
Writing
3
Production
19
Art
10
Camera
13
Costume & Make Up
12
Crew
8
Editing
4
Lighting
2
Sound
20
Visual Effects
1
Gregory Hoblit
Director
Jeff J.J. Authors
First Assistant Director
Darrin Brown
Second Second Assistant Director
Petr Drozda
Second Second Assistant Director
Samantha Armstrong
Script Supervisor
Jiří Ostrý
First Assistant Director
Penny Charter
Second Assistant Director
Douglas Plasse
Second Assistant Director
Frantisek Rezek
Second Assistant Director
Terry George
Author
Billy Ray
Author
John Katzenbach
Author
Deborah Aquila
Casting
Wolfgang Glattes
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Stephen J. Eads
Associate Producer
Arnold Rifkin
Producer
Gregory Hoblit
Producer
Jessica Horváthová
Casting
Patricia Graf
Associate Producer
David Foster
Producer
David Ladd
Producer
Janice F. Sperling
Production Coordinator
Ondřej Sláma
Unit Production Manager
Veronika Horka
Production Coordinator
Andrea Pugner
Location Assistant
Jiri Krejcir
Location Manager
Michael Swafford
First Assistant Accountant
Vladimir Seiml
Assistant Location Manager
Peggy Rosson
Accountant
Magda Chýlková
First Assistant Accountant
John T. Sweeney
Production Coordinator
John Warnke
Supervising Art Director
Martin Kurel
Art Direction
Jiří Žůček
Assistant Property Master
Patrick Cassidy
Set Decoration
David Voborský
Assistant Art Director
Lilly Kilvert
Production Design
Elizabeth Flaherty
Art Department Coordinator
David Gulick
Property Master
Jiří Matolín
Construction Coordinator
Pavel Hemmy
Leadman
Milan Chadima
Second Unit Director of Photography
Alar Kivilo
Director of Photography
Murray Close
Still Photographer
Sebastian Meuschel
Camera Operator
Monty Rowan
Camera Operator
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant Camera
Jiří Gažda
Second Company Grip
Filip Majer
Camera Loader
Gary Dagg
Key Grip
Nick Shuster
Second Assistant Camera
Andreas Crawford
Dolly Grip
Zdeněk Mrkvička
Second Assistant Camera
Antonín Mařík
First Assistant Camera
Dan Moore
Key Costumer
Paul Engelen
Key Makeup Artist
Elisabetta Beraldo
Costume Design
Marlene D. Williams
Hairstylist
Věra Mírová
Costume Supervisor
Ivana Němcová
Hairstylist
Gerald Quist
Makeup Artist
Michael White
Key Hair Stylist
Melissa Lackersteen
Makeup Artist
Milan Vlček
Key Hair Stylist
Radek Petr
Hairstylist
Eva Vyplelová
Key Makeup Artist
Bud Davis
Stunt Coordinator
Larry Garrison
Unit Publicist
Michael Buster
Dialogue Coach
Pavel Sagner
Special Effects Coordinator
Silvie Janculová
Transportation Captain
Zdeněk Flídr
Transportation Coordinator
Ernestine Kahn
Dialogue Coach
Eda Raban
Catering
David Rosenbloom
Editor
Richmond Riedel
Assistant Editor
Gregory Plotkin
Assistant Editor
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Andy Arnautov
Chief Lighting Technician
Borivoj Klecka
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Bill Abbott
Music Editor
Rachel Portman
Music
Cary Weitz
Boom Operator
Tom Bellfort
Supervising Sound Editor
Steve Boeddeker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
Tony Eckert
Foley Mixer
Erich Stratmann
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Shoup
Foley Editor
David C. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
ADR Supervisor
Marilyn McCoppen
ADR Editor
Gary Summers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lindakay Brown
Dialogue Editor
David M. Ronne
Production Sound Mixer
Karen Brocco
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Foley Mixer
Joanna Laurent
Foley Editor
Krysten Commoglio
Sound Effects Editor
John T. Van Vliet
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup