trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
House of Games
1987
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
24
Lindsay Crouse
Dr. Margaret Ford
Joe Mantegna
Mike
Mike Nussbaum
Joey
Lilia Skala
Dr. Maria Littauer
J.T. Walsh
The Businessman
Steven Goldstein
Billy Hahn
Jack Wallace
Bartender
Ricky Jay
George
William H. Macy
Sgt. John Moran
Meshach Taylor
Mr. Dean
John Pritchett
Hotel Desk Clerk
Scott Zigler
Western Union Clerk
Jacqueline de La Chaume
Woman with Lighter
Willo Hausman
Girl with Book
G. Roy Levin
Poker Player
Allen Soule
Poker Player
Johnny "Sugarbear" Willis
Hotel Doorman
Josh Conescu
Garage Attendant
Patricia Wolff
Patient (Ford's Office)
Paul Walsh
Man in Restaurant
Roberta Maguire
Restaurant Hostess
Karen Kohlhaas
Prison Ward Patient
Julie Mendenhall
Late Student
Rachel Cline
Student
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
2
Production
15
Art
7
Camera
9
Costume & Make Up
8
Crew
5
Editing
2
Lighting
9
Sound
14
Ned Dowd
First Assistant Director
Michael Hausman
Second Assistant Director
Christine Wilson
Script Supervisor
David Mamet
Director
Jonathan Katz
Screenplay
David Mamet
Screenplay
Peter Hutcheson
Production Assistant
Lynn Wegenka
Key Production Assistant
Patricia Wolff
Production Assistant
Susan Lee Smith
Publicist
Cathy Sarkowsky
Production Office Coordinator
Deborah Pritchett
Production Office Coordinator
Ivan Passer Jr.
Production Assistant
Alexa Albert
Production Assistant
Cyrena Hausman
Casting
Scott Zigler
Production Assistant
Jonathan Sheinberg
Head of Production
Kevin Hyman
Production Accountant
Lee R. Mayes
Unit Manager
Michael Hausman
Producer
Ron Lynch
Location Manager
J. Grey Smith
Leadman
Michael Merritt
Production Design
Samara Schaffer
Property Master
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Set Dresser
Jeff Balsmeyer
Storyboard Artist
Randall Balsmeyer
Title Designer
Derek R. Hill
Set Decoration
Bill Flick
Grip
Hugh McCallum
Best Boy Grip
Chris Centrella
Dolly Grip
Martin Bosworth
Grip
Lars Larson
Grip
Henry Cline
Second Assistant Camera
George Mooradian
First Assistant Camera
Juan Ruiz Anchía
Director of Photography
Lorey Sebastian
Still Photographer
Nan Cibula
Costume Design
Candace Blake
Wardrobe Assistant
Gregory Villamil
Hairstylist
Erin Lyons
Hairstylist
Laurent Delouya
Hairstylist
Dawn Johnson
Costumer
Sally Roberts
Assistant Costume Designer, Wardrobe Assistant
Pamela S. Westmore
Makeup Artist
Sheila Thompson
Craft Service
Susan McBrine
Catering
Jon McCarthy
Driver
Gregory W. Anderson
Driver
Robert G. Willard
Special Effects
Trudy Ship
Editor
Barbara Tulliver
Assistant Editor
Greg White-Wiegand
Electrician
Robert McClure
Electrician
Quintin Woo
Electrician
Mark Lorge
Electrician
John Merriman
Best Boy Electric
Michael Sudmeier
Electrician
Robert Diehl
Electrician
Geoffrey Coburn
Electrician
Michael F. Barrow
Gaffer
Suki Buchman
Assistant Sound Editor
Jacqueline Tager
Assistant Sound Editor
Alaric Jans
Original Music Composer
Gail Showalter
Assistant Sound Editor
Pam DeMetruis-Thomas
Assistant Sound Editor
John Pritchett
Sound Mixer
Marc S. Shaw
ADR Editor
Kathleen Earle Killeen
Assistant Sound Editor
Suzana Peric
Music Editor
Thomas A. Gulino
Sound Editor
Marko Costanzo
Foley Artist
Douglas Axtell
Boom Operator
Anthony J. Ciccolini III
Supervising Sound Editor
Jeffrey Stern
Sound Editor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup