trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Hulk
2003
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
58
Eric Bana
Bruce Banner, Hulk
Jennifer Connelly
Betty Ross
Sam Elliott
Thaddeus E. "Thunderbolt" Ross
Josh Lucas
Glenn Talbot
Nick Nolte
David Banner
Paul Kersey
Young David Banner
Cara Buono
Edith Banner
Kevin Rankin
Harper
Todd Tesen
Young Ross
Celia Weston
Mrs. Krensler
Mike Erwin
Teenage Bruce Banner
Lou Ferrigno
Security Guard
Stan Lee
Security Guard
Regi Davis
Security Guard
Craig Damon
Security Guard
Geoffrey Scott
President
Regina McKee Redwing
National Security Advisor
Daniel Dae Kim
Aide
Daniella Kuhn
Edith's Friend
Michael Kronenberg
Bruce Banner as Child
David Kronenberg
Bruce Banner as Child
Rhiannon Leigh Wryn
Betty Ross as Child
Lou Richards
Pediatrician
Jennifer Gotzon
Waitress
Louanne Kelley
Delivery Doctor
Toni Kallen
Delivery Nurse
Paul Kim Jr.
Officer
John Littlefield
Security NCO
Lorenzo Callender
Soldier
Todd Lee Coralli
Soldier
Johnny Kastl
Soldier
Eric Ware
Soldier
Jesse Corti
Colonel
Rob Swanson
Colonel
Mark Atteberry
Technician
Eva Burkley
Technician
Rondda Holeman
Technician
John A. Maraffi
Technician
Michael Papajohn
Technician
David St. Pierre
Technician
Boni Yanagisawa
Technician
David Sutherland
Tank Commander
Sean Mahon
Comanche Pilot
Brett Thacher
Comanche Pilot
Kirk B.R. Woller
Comanche Pilot
Randy Neville
F-22 Pilot
John Prosky
Atheon Technician
Amir Faraj
Boy
Ricardo Aguilar
Boy's Father
Victor Rivers
Paramilitary
Lyndon Karp
Davey
Rick Avery
Soldier
Thomas Rosales Jr.
Rebel Militant
Ang Lee
Hulk (voice) (uncredited)
Ray Buffer
Atheon Captain (uncredited)
Andy Arness
Soldier (uncredited)
Rory J. Aylward
Second Tank Commander (uncredited)
Cougar Zank
Army Military/ SWAT (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
5
Production
32
Art
25
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
12
Crew
45
Editing
5
Lighting
7
Sound
29
Visual Effects
23
Artist W. Robinson
First Assistant Director
Jayne-Ann Tenggren
Script Supervisor
Ang Lee
Director
Ian O'Connor
Layout
Deanna Stadler
Second Assistant Director
Maria Battle Campbell
Second Second Assistant Director
James Schamus
Story, Screenplay
Stan Lee
Characters
Jack Kirby
Characters
John Turman
Screenplay
Michael France
Screenplay
Avy Kaufman
Casting
Larry J. Franco
Producer
James Schamus
Producer
Avi Arad
Producer
Maureen Whalen
Casting Associate
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Executive Producer
Gale Anne Hurd
Producer
Franklyn Warren
Casting
David Womark
Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Cheryl A. Tkach
Associate Producer
Kathleen Lynch
Production Assistant
Michael J. Malone
Production Supervisor
Rory Enke
Location Manager
Kathy Petty
Production Accountant
Jennifer Campbell
Production Coordinator
Jessica Daniels
Casting Assistant
Mark Hager
Assistant Production Coordinator
Julie Fay
Assistant Production Coordinator
Coleen Aiello
Second Assistant Accountant
James D'Damery Jr.
Assistant Accountant
Kelli Gillam
First Assistant Accountant
Lisa Joelle Curtis
Production Secretary
Elizabeth Dean
Post Production Coordinator
Tania Levin
Payroll Accountant
Adam Schardein
Additional Production Assistant
Perri Fichtner
Assistant Location Manager
Peggy Baslow
Extras Casting Assistant
Lisa Jackson
Researcher
Amira Bailey
Location Assistant
Shaun Young
Researcher
Rick Heinrichs
Production Design
John Dexter
Art Direction
Cheryl Carasik
Set Decoration
Greg Papalia
Art Direction
Roy Barnes
Set Designer
Simon Murton
Conceptual Illustrator
Mauro Borrelli
Production Illustrator
Susan A. Burig
Graphic Designer
Aaron McBride
Concept Artist
Christian Zimmermann
Standby Painter
Kirstin Mooney
Art Department Coordinator
John Hoskins
Construction Coordinator
Jerry Moss
Property Master
Mariko Braswell
Assistant Art Director
Ernest M. Sanchez
Leadman
Jeff Frost
Sculptor
Jerry Bingham
Storyboard Artist
Ethan Goodwin
Art Department Assistant
Clete Cetrone
Construction Foreman
Richard J. Bell
Greensman
Donnie Grant
Painter
Christopher Casey
Set Dresser
Mark W. Brown
Assistant Property Master
Synderela Peng
Title Designer
Craig T. Shordon
Decorator
Frederick Elmes
Director of Photography
Mark Colicci
Assistant Camera
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Peter Sorel
Still Photographer
Dan Kneece
Steadicam Operator
Steve Wolfe
Second Assistant Camera
Jamie Maxtone-Graham
Additional Camera
Robert Hill
Camera Operator
Chris Gordon
Dolly Grip
Gary Dagg
Key Grip
Bryan Antin
Grip
Dennis Rogers
First Assistant Camera
Pamela Wise
Costume Supervisor
Marit Allen
Costume Design
Gretchen Davis
Makeup Artist
Anthony Almaraz
Costumer
Wendy M. Craig
Key Set Costumer
Dennis Liddiard
Makeup Department Head
Carolyn Elias
Hairstylist
Janice Alexander
Key Hair Stylist
Tasha Le Mel
Assistant Costume Designer
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
Diana Wilson
Key Costumer
Akihito Ikeda
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Dee Selby
Sound Design Assistant
Charles Croughwell
Stunt Coordinator
Thomas Rosales Jr.
Stunts
Tora Chung
Post Production Assistant
Kenneth Burgomaster
Additional Music
V. Scott Balcerek
Visual Effects Editor
Casey O'Neill
Stunts
Susan Hegarty
Dialect Coach
Cliff Fleming
Pilot
Ian Christie
Sequence Supervisor
Maxwell R. Johnson II
Transportation Captain
Brian Brown
Utility Stunts
Rachel Aberly
Unit Publicist
Corey Michael Eubanks
Stunts
Diana Lee Inosanto
Stunts
Alex Jaeger
Visual Effects Art Director
Tommy Tancharoen
Transportation Coordinator
Gregory J. Barnett
Stunts
Bryce Shields
Video Assist Operator
Michael W. Broomer
Driver
David O. Krupnick
Set Medic
Gary Roberts
Motion Capture Artist
Norman Cabrera
Makeup Effects
Jon Sharpe
Technical Supervisor
Brian Dettor
Set Production Assistant
Ryan Kautzman
Software Engineer
Raymond Bulinski
Craft Service
Chuck Rousseau
Armorer
Frank Kilmartin
Carpenter
Mark Connelly
Loader
Paul E. Stroh
Picture Car Coordinator
Lisa Rodgers
Post Production Supervisor
Dan Colegrove
Propmaker
Philip Metschan
Scenic Artist
Chris Daher
Stand In
Eric Abrahamson
Stunts
Joni Avery
Stunts
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Andrew Miller
Stunts
Bevin Kaye
Stunts
Bruce Allan Donnellan
Special Effects Technician
Chris Branham
Stunt Double
Jeffrey Moon
Stunt Driver
Chris Lindsay
Generator Operator
Shawnda Thomas
Stunts
Tim Squyres
Editor
Craig Alpert
First Assistant Editor
Peggy Eghbalian
Assistant Editor
Bob Kaiser
Color Timer
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
James R. Tynes
Chief Lighting Technician
Frank Dorowsky
Rigging Gaffer
Steele Hunter
Best Boy Electric
Sophie Shellenberger
Electrician
Chris Funk
Lighting Technician
Noah Behar
Rigging Grip
Cricket Sloat
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Eugene Gearty
Supervising Sound Editor
Danny Elfman
Original Music Composer
Ellen Segal
Music Editor
Marko Costanzo
Foley Artist
Steve Bartek
Orchestrator
Paul Hsu
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Fernandez
Scoring Mixer
Drew Kunin
Production Sound Mixer
Rick Wentworth
Conductor
Matt Sorum
Songs
Maria Newman
Musician
Frank Kern
Foley Editor
Dave Kushner
Songs
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Slash
Songs
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Supervising ADR Editor
Duff McKagan
Songs
Richard Quinn
Dialogue Editor
Scott Weiland
Songs
André Dias
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Pete Anthony
Conductor
Steven Visscher
Foley Editor
Mark Goodermote
Boom Operator
Dean Drabin
ADR Mixer
James J. Mase
Sound
Rick Chefalas
Apprentice Sound Editor
Philip Rogers
ADR Recordist
Clay Duncan
Music Programmer
Nick Raskulinecz
Music Producer
Dennis Muren
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom C. Peitzman
Visual Effects Producer
Colin Brady
Animation Supervisor
Michael Lantieri
Special Effects Supervisor
Bruce Holcomb
Visual Effects Supervisor
Leah Anton
Digital Compositors
Mei-Ming Casino
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lindsay Hallett
Visual Effects Producer
Erik Winquist
Compositing Artist
Lori Arnold
Visual Effects Production Manager
Miguel A. Fuertes
Lead Animator
Rick O'Connor
CG Animator
Peter Demarest
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Shawn Kelly
Animation
Bryan Thombs
3D Artist
Asa Hammond
3D Supervisor
Jean-Paul Beaulieu
Visual Effects
Robert Hoffmeister
Digital Compositor
Andrew Anderson
Creature Technical Director
Robert James Ashe
Visual Effects
Dorne Huebler
Compositing Supervisor
Virgine d'Annoville
Senior Animator
Christopher Minos
Animation
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup