trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
I Love Greece
2022
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
48
Stacy Martin
Marina
Vincent Dedienne
Jean
Maria Apostolakea
Lia
Panagos Ioakeim
Thanasis
Vana Karamaounas
Maro
Stelios Mainas
Aristide
Sofia Seirli
Irini
Alexandros Spanos
Andreas
Kallisti Evangelou
Kallisti
Alkis Panagiotidis
Andreas Le Grand
Logan de Carvalho
Stéphane
Nana Mouskouri
Nana Mouskouri
Anne Cécile Thirifays
Agent Immobiière
Zoya Sevastianou
Dame Funéraille
Konstantina Tziortzi
Dame Mariage
Bilio Marnelli
La Mariée
Dino Alexakis
Le Marié
Artemis Economou
Femme à l'Opium
Makis Malafekas
Yannis
Konstantinos Gavriil
Adolescente
Patrikios Kostis
Alex le Serveur
Konstantinos Vassilaros
Le Photographe
Karayianni Margaux
La réceptionniste Aéroport
Christos Papadopoulos
Jeune Musicien 1
Stefania Zora
Jeune Musicien 2
Leon Lappas
Jeune Musicien 3
Vlassis Kavouxis
Vieil Homme Maison du Mariage
Melina Evangelou
Amie d'Andreas
Dimitris Prokopoulou
Invité du mariage
Sofia Kanellopoulou
Invitée du mariage
Panagiotis Stamatakis
Vieil Homme épicerie
Lucia Alvarez
Touriste Italienne
Katerina Dimitrakopoulou
Vendeuse de Ticket de Bus
Irena Gregory
Passante Bus
Pater Daniel
Prêtre Mariage
Dimitris Pepas
Prêtre Funéraille
Elena Mengreli
Cousine Morte
Eirini Vachlioti
Soeur Cousine Morte
Barbara Lederer
Touriste Allemande
Charalampos Xomplios
Touriste Allemand
Pinelopi Vasilleiou
Musicienne Mariage 1
Panagiotis Diamantis
Musicien Mariage 2
Sotiris Letsios
Musicien Mariage 3
Alexandros Dienis
Touriste Italien
Heidi Karamaounas-Bollag
Vieille Dame arret de Bus
Maria Stountzou
Couple d'adolescent - Femme
Alexandros Tserkakis
Couple d'adolescent - Homme
Raphaël Sidiropoulos
Assistant Prêtre Funérailles
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
2
Production
23
Art
5
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
9
Crew
13
Editing
4
Lighting
6
Sound
8
Visual Effects
4
Elise Camurat
Script Supervisor
Marie d'Hallivillée
First Assistant Director
Nafsika Guerry-Karamaounas
Director
Alex Charitou
Third Assistant Director
Yuji Dameron
Assistant Director Trainee
Samuel Payen
Second Assistant Director
Chloé Larouchi
Writer
Nafsika Guerry-Karamaounas
Writer
Konstantinos Vassilaros
Line Producer
Dimitra Kontou
Casting Assistant
Ophélie Stavropoulos
Production Manager
Paris Karagiorgos
Production Manager, Location Manager
Eleni Molfeta
Assistant Production Manager
Fannie Pailloux
Executive Producer
Nafsika Guerry-Karamaounas
Associate Producer
Aurélien Bonzon
Associate Producer
Pierre Cazenave-Kaufman
Producer
Yacine Ayadi
Production Assistant
Argiro Delizona
Production Manager, Location Manager
Nadia Kaneli
Assistant Production Manager
Katerina Katabelissi
Production Coordinator
Aude Mazas
Assistant Production Manager
Thanasis Shoinohoritis
Unit Production Manager
Nikolitsa Angelakopoulou
Casting Associate
Nicolas Juge
Assistant Extras Casting
Varvara Papaspanopoulou
Extras Casting
Spyros Gelbessis
Key Set Production Assistant
Panayota Karastergiou
Location Manager
Panayotis Lazarakos
Location Manager
Aggelos Saplo
Key Set Production Assistant
Charlotte Giral
Production Coordinator
Anne Seibel
Decorator
Vlassis Kavouxis
Assistant Property Master
Nikolas Borovas
Property Master
Georgia Nikologianni
Props
Rose De Menibus
Graphic Designer
Stefanos Kalothetos
Steadicam Operator
Damianos Timnios
Best Boy Grip
Alexander Asplind
First Assistant Camera
Stefanos Zervoulakos
Second Assistant Camera
Nathaniel Aron
Director of Photography
Aina Cotado
Still Photographer
Nefeli Dakozoudi
Data Wrangler
Tsvetan Grigorov
Key Grip
Nikos Panagopoulos
Steadicam Operator
Mario Popov
Key Grip
Carine Sarfati
Costume Supervisor
Anne Cécile Thirifays
Costumer
Georgia Apalodima
Key Makeup Artist
Christina Laura
Hair Assistant
Sotiria Malatesta
Assistant Makeup Artist
Alexandros Priftis
Key Hair Stylist
Sarah Benard
Costumer
Nicole Kotsia
Costume Assistant
Matina Megla
Costumer
David Danesi
Visual Effects Art Director
Themistocles Lambridis
Second Unit
Morgane Le Gallic
Post Production Supervisor
Toula Akrivou
Production Office Assistant
Arnaud Sourdeau
Visual Effects Editor
Nikos Gourgiotis
Set Production Assistant
Babis Ntinos
Driver
Theodoros Sarakis
Driver
Vangelis Maika
Set Production Assistant
Thanassis Kontodimas
Driver
Elias Maika
Set Production Assistant
Panos Antoniou
Driver
Nikos Theocharis
Driver
Clémence Samson
Editor
Marjolaine Mispelaere
Colorist
Tess Passereau
Project Manager
Huteau-Mouglalis Julia
Assistant Editor
Yorgos Michelis
Electrician
Pavlos Lygouris
Electrician
Nikolas Mousafirakis
Electrician
Panagiotis Mousafirakis
Electrician
Alexandros Ntaikos
Electrician
Giogos Vasiliadis
Electrician
Loïc Gourbe
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Grégory Vincent
Foley Artist
Emeric Deligans
Dialogue Editor
Lucas Vauthier
Sound Editor
Dario Le Bars
Boom Operator
Panagiotis Papagiannopoulos
Sound Recordist
Lucas Boetsch
Music
Camille El Bacha
Music
Thomas Duval
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexis Vieil
Visual Effects Producer
Nicolas Rigaud
Digital Compositor
Remy Le Rumeur
Compositing Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup