trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Liberation: Direction of the Main Blow
1970
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
58
Mikhail Ulyanov
Maršál Žukov
Fritz Diez
Hitler
Nikolay Olyalin
Cvetajev
Vladlen Davydov
Gen. Rokossovsky
Evgeni Burenkov
Gen. Vasilevsky
Aleksandr Titov
Viktor Baykov
Vyacheslav Molotov
Valentin Grachyov
Anatoliy Golbov
Mikhail Nozhkin
Yartsev
Larisa Golubkina
Zoya
Bukhuti Zakariadze
Stalin
Vasiliy Shukshin
Gen. Konev
Nikolai Rybnikov
Gen. Panov
Yury Durov
Sir Winston Churchill
Vladislav Strzhelchik
Gen. Antonov
Anatoliy Romashin
Gen. Shatilov
Pyotr Shcherbakov
Gen. Telegin
Ivan Pereverzev
Gen. Chuykov
Sergei Kharchenko
Gen. Vatutin
Dmytro Franko
Gen. Rybalko
Mykola Rushkovsky
Gen. Moskalenko
Aleksandr Afanasev
Lelyushenko
Tõnu Aav
German officer in a concentration camp
Elizaveta Alekseeva
Eleanor Roosevelt
Fred Alexander
Elyesa Bazna
Ingrīda Andriņa
German woman begging for peace
Viktor Avdyushko
Maximov
Iren Azer
Tanechka
Aleksandr Barushnoy
Alan Brooke
Manfred Bendik
Major Ernst John von Freyend
Paul Berndt
Albrecht Mertz von Quirnheim, Arthur Axmann
Max Bernhardt
Carl Friedrich Goerdeler
Erno Bertoli
Pierre Pouyade
Martha Beschort-Diez
Old Woman in Berlin
Nikolai Bogolyubov
Kliment Voroshilov
Viktor Bortsov
Grigory Oriol
Barbara Brylska
Helena
Georgi Burkov
Russian soldier
Otto Busse
Heinz Linge
Ralf Böhmke
Adolf Hamann
Otto Dierichs
Erwin von Witzleben
Yuliya Dioshi
Magda Goebbels
Werner Dissel
Alfred Jodl
Leonid Dovlatov
Sergei Galadzhev
Yuriy Dubrovin
messenger sent to Leontyev
Jan Englert
Janek
Nikolay Eryomenko
Josip Broz Tito
Olev Eskola
German Officer
Fritz Ernst Fechner
Heinz Brandt
Ivo Garrani
Mussolini
Vladimir Gerasimov
Kruglikov
Erich Gerberding
Ernst Busch
Horst Giese
Sapper Bruno Fermella, Joseph Goebbels
Horst Gill
Otto Günsche
Aleksey Glazyrin
Panteleimon Ponomarenko
Pyotr Glebov
Rotmistrov
Wieńczysław Gliński
Blacksmith
Mikhail Gluzskiy
Sgt. Ryazhentsev
Crew
Directing
1
Writing
3
Production
2
Art
1
Camera
1
Crew
1
Editing
1
Sound
1
Yuri Ozerov
Director
Oskar Kurganov
Writer
Yuri Bondarev
Writer
Yuri Ozerov
Writer
Lidija Kanarejkina
Producer
Dino De Laurentiis
Producer
Aleksandr Myagkov
Production Design
Igor Slabnevich
Director of Photography
Aram Khachaturyan
Additional Music
Ekaterina Karpova
Editor
Yuriy Levitin
Original Music Composer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup