trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Marry Me
2022
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
100
Jennifer Lopez
Kat Valdez
Owen Wilson
Charlie Gilbert
Maluma
Bastian
John Bradley
Colin
Sarah Silverman
Parker Debbs
Chloe Coleman
Lou Gilbert
Michelle Buteau
Melissa
Khalil Middleton
Kofi
Kat Cunning
Tyra
Taliyah Whitaker
Esther
Diego Lucano
Jose
Brady Noon
George
Connor Noon
Not George (Spencer)
Ryan Foust
Percy
Léah Jiménez Zelaya
Leah
Tristan-Lee Edwards
Tristen
Scarlett Earls
Scarlett
Olivia Chun
Olivia
Jim Kaplan
Jim
Jameela Jamil
Anikah
Romeo the Dog
Tank
Hoda Kotb
Self
Nicole Suárez
Self
Sydney Blackburn
Sydney
Alex J. Moreno
Fanboy
Rigoberto Garcia
Fanboy
Massiel Mordan
Fangirl
Claire D'Angelo
Fangirl
Courtney Baxter
Fangirl
Jolie Chan
Fangirl
Stephen Wallem
Jonathan Pitts
Jimmy Fallon
Self
Justin Sylvester
Self
Jesse James Pattison
Man in Veil
Logan Crawford
News Commentator
Max Talisman
Paparazzi Member
Mark Koenig
Paparazzi Member
Jim C. Ferris
Paparazzi Member
Moti Margolin
Paparazzi Member
Jennifer Tsay
PA
Triana Steward
Dancer
Kaitlynn Edgar
Dancer
Karaj Pettis
Dancer
Chris Jarosz
Dancer
Amandy Fernandez
Dancer
Mikey Martinez
Dancer
James Luc
Dancer
Lina Nunez
Dancer
Genessy Castillo
Dancer
Michael Ramos
Dancer
Nataly Santiago
Dancer
Will Thomas
Dancer
Oliver Stern
Numerator Choke
Margherita Coiro
Numerator Faye
Max Muñiz
Numerator Max
Sophie Chiaravalle
Numerator Sophie
Renata Sofia Ramirez
Laughing Numerator
Jaiya Chetram
Laughing Numerator
Yasmin Chaudhry
Glee Club Kid
Fivinfoluwa Alao
Glee Club Kid
Victoria Lee Broadbent
Glee Club Kid
Cody James Cheman
Glee Club Kid
Eun Hui Cho
Glee Club Kid
Caroline Alexandra Cohen
Glee Club Kid
Kiara Ann Crasto
Glee Club Kid
Lillian Faye Gordon
Glee Club Kid
Jordan Duvall Jones
Glee Club Kid
Olivia Regan Materetsky
Glee Club Kid
Alexis C. Mendoza
Glee Club Kid
Connor Strycharz
Glee Club Kid
Thomas M. Finan Jr.
Glee Club Kid
Anne Cooper
Old Lady
Kara Green
Ticket Agent
Jennifer Adams
Flight Attendant
Giuseppe Ardizzone
Bus Driver
Keith Ewell
Mathalon Judge
Isabella Veronica Cuomo
Glee Club Kid
Lucie Lopez-Goldfried
Lucie
Jack Chiaravalle
Jack
Ian Mohr
Press
Zac Jaffee
Press
Christine Jones
Press
Utkarsh Ambudkar
Coach Manny
Brooke Bowman
Press
Natalie Buck
Press
Evy Drew
Self
Charlton Lamar
Self
Charles Jacob Smith Jr.
Self
Molly Sullivan Smith
Self
Tyrone Mitchell
Self
Haj
Self
Nic Novicki
Self
Teale Sperling
Self
Adam Catino
Self
Andre B. Blake
Press
Rachel Singer
Self
Leslie Woo
Self
Marritt Cafarchia
Self
Rachel Morgan Singer
Rachel Singer
Kyndra Sanchez
Student (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
4
Production
33
Art
14
Camera
18
Costume & Make Up
21
Crew
7
Editing
4
Lighting
4
Sound
17
Visual Effects
2
Kat Coiro
Director
Mary Kelly
Script Supervisor
Takahide Kawakami
Second Assistant Director
Christopher Surgent
First Assistant Director
Cary Lee
Second Second Assistant Director
John Rogers
Screenplay
Harper Dill
Screenplay
Tami Sagher
Screenplay
Bobby Crosby
Graphic Novel
John Rogers
Producer
Elaine Goldsmith-Thomas
Producer
Benny Medina
Producer
Leslie Woo
Casting
Courtney Baxter
Associate Producer
Jennifer Lopez
Producer
Julie Tucker
Casting
Adam McCarthy
Executive In Charge Of Production
Pamela Thur
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Willie Mercer
Executive Producer
Guy Efrat
Unit Production Manager
Christopher Surgent
Co-Producer
Kim Krakauer
Casting Associate
Jenn Court
Co-Producer
Grant Wilfley
Extras Casting
Kevin Beisler
Associate Producer
Melody Cheng
Payroll Accountant
Nick Bommer
Production Accountant
Paul Kramer
Location Manager
Alex Brown
Executive Producer
Kelsi Russell
Production Supervisor
Lindsey Lefkow
Production Office Coordinator
J.B. Roberts
Executive Producer
Brandon Creed
Associate Producer
Josh Levine
Associate Producer
Robert Spence
First Assistant Accountant
Kate Beall
Assistant Location Manager
Shane Turco
Location Assistant
Kay Carambia
Location Assistant
Meryl Federman
Assistant Accountant
Ulyssa Salett
Assistant Production Coordinator
Erika Lucero
Production Secretary
Dean Michael Mann
Assistant Location Manager
Jane Musky
Production Design
Charley Beal
Art Direction
Jeannette Kim
Assistant Art Director
Tricia Peck
Assistant Set Decoration
Keri Lederman
Set Decoration
Arizona Newsum
Art Department Coordinator
Derek Haas
Assistant Art Director
Steven Gamiello
Leadman
Shane Torres
Props
Mary Kate Golding
Set Decoration Buyer
Heidi Day Wenzel
Set Dresser
Ruby Moshlak
Property Master
Jenny Kraft
Graphic Designer
Elisa Brotherhood
Lead Set Dresser
Florian Ballhaus
Director of Photography
Heather Norton
"B" Camera Operator
John S. Moyer
Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
Barry Wetcher
Still Photographer
Bobby Mancuso
First Assistant "A" Camera
Charlie Marroquin
Key Grip
Kelly Marroquin
Grip
John Blazzi
Grip
John Krause
Dolly Grip
Nick Haines-Stiles
Best Boy Grip
Johnny Sousa
First Assistant "B" Camera
Abby Levine
Digital Imaging Technician
Justin Mancuso
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Holly Hosman
Grip
Michael Derario
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Nedim Vrabac
Camera Operator
Tyler Mancuso
Camera Loader
Andrew P. Sweeney
Dolly Grip
Nicki Ledermann
Makeup Department Head
Sunday Englis
Key Makeup Artist
Kate Best
Makeup Artist
Constance Garcia
Truck Costumer
Sean Flanigan
Hair Department Head
Yafi Hoch
Costumer
Stayc St. Onge
Makeup Artist
Lindsey Kethan
Costumer
Beth Ann Hoppe
Extras Dresser
Jessica Trejos
Assistant Costume Designer
Amy R. Burt
Costume Supervisor
Caroline Duncan
Costume Design
Aaron Mark Kinchen
Key Hair Stylist
Tene Wilder
Hairstylist
Alexander Pope
Tailor
Ary Matteazzi
Costume Assistant
Danielle Priano
Hairstylist
Erika Kuehn
Tailor
Arabella Fischer
Costumer
Jamie Chesal
Costume Assistant
Alexandria Hoffman
Costume Coordinator
Jay Hieron
Stunts
Blaise Corrigan
Stunts
Khalil Maasi
Stunts
Ian Mclaughlin
Stunt Coordinator
Gilbert Gertsen
Special Effects Coordinator
Rachael Roth
Unit Publicist
Kiel Tutin
Choreographer
Michael Berenbaum
Editor
Peter Teschner
Editor
Joe Gawler
Colorist
Carrie Puchkoff
First Assistant Editor
Andy Day
Gaffer
Craig Vaccaro
Key Rigging Grip
Ralph G. Crowley
Best Boy Electric
Matthew D. Hale
Rigging Gaffer
Robert Fernandez
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Damian Volpe
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Debney
Original Music Composer
Mathew Price
Production Sound Mixer
Charles Martin Inouye
Music Editor
Scott Cannizzaro
ADR Mixer
Carmine Picarello
Boom Operator
Robin Urdang
Music Supervisor
Phil Castellano Jr.
ADR Recordist
Grant Elder
Sound Effects Editor
Bill Sweeney
Dialogue Editor
Jeffrey Roy
ADR Mixer
Angela Organ
ADR Editor
Daniel Brooks
Utility Sound
Allen Lau
Assistant Sound Editor
George Atkins
ADR Mixer
Filipe Messeder
Sound Effects Editor, Foley Supervisor
David Lebensfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grant Miller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup