trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Our Friend
2019
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
35
Dakota Johnson
Nicole Teague
Casey Affleck
Matthew Teague
Jason Segel
Dane Faucheux
Cherry Jones
Faith Pruett
Jake Owen
Aaron
Denée Benton
Charlotte
Gwendoline Christie
Teresa
Reed Diamond
Peter
Isabella Kai
Molly Teague
Violet McGraw
Evie Teague
Marielle Scott
Kat
Ahna O'Reilly
Gale
John McConnell
Glenn Hattaway
Jeronimo Spinx
Colleague #1
Jason Bayle
Rick Bragg
Sampley Barinaga
Kenny
Lane Alexander
Elf Valet
Paige King
Veterinarian
Jacinte Blankenship
Jeanette
Azita Ghanizada
Elizabeth
Chandler Head
Molly Teague (Age 7)
Veda Joy Martin
Evie Teague (Age 4)
T.C. Matherne
Male Friend
Mark Costello
Richard
Marguerite Pons
Elaine
Michael Papajohn
Dr. Felton
Mike Lutz
Dr. Abbott
Jennifer Pierce Mathus
Barbara
Gerald Brodin
Bill Faucheux
Susan Williams
Sherry Faucheux
Ritchie Montgomery
Uncle Ted
Richard Speight Jr.
Davey Faucheux
Lindsey Reimann
Girl #1
Evangeline Lindes
Teresa's Daughter (uncredited)
Hali Everette
Theater Crowd (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
2
Production
14
Art
8
Camera
13
Costume & Make Up
7
Crew
6
Editing
3
Lighting
1
Sound
19
Jean-Paul Chreky
Script Supervisor
Gabriela Cowperthwaite
Director
Sean Vawter
First Assistant Director
Colin Flaherty
Second Assistant Director
Sarah Balboa
Second Second Assistant Director
Brad Ingelsby
Screenplay
Matthew Teague
Story
Ridley Scott
Executive Producer
Brad Ingelsby
Executive Producer
Teddy Schwarzman
Producer
Kevin J. Walsh
Producer
Michael A. Pruss
Producer
Jennifer Yoo
Casting Assistant
Ben Stillman
Executive Producer
B. Ted Deiker
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Janelle Canastra
Production Supervisor
Ryan Stowell
Producer
Alex Berard
Location Manager
Michael Heimler
Executive Producer
Matthew Teague
Executive Producer
Dan Lawler
Production Coordinator
Melisa Jusufi
Set Decoration
Cara Brower
Production Design
Will E. Drummond
Leadman
John Rezner
Construction Coordinator
Samantha Englender
Art Direction
Susan Smits
Art Department Coordinator
Tyler Mann
Leadman
Emily Weston
Property Master
Joe Anderson
Director of Photography, "A" Camera Operator
Claire Folger
Still Photographer
Dave Isern
Steadicam Operator
Timothy Dixon
"B" Camera Operator
Jason Wittenberg
First Assistant "A" Camera
David C. Romano
Key Grip
Lyle Weston
Best Boy Grip
Tommy Armstrong
Dolly Grip
Matt Banfield
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Stephen Fouasnon
Digital Imaging Technician
Dan Marino
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Beau Bonfe
First Assistant "B" Camera
Niels Lindelien
Steadicam Operator
Jacenda Burkett
Makeup Department Head
Tiffanie Hudson
Makeup Artist
Alana Morshead
Costume Design
Jennifer Serio
Hair Department Head
Tiffany Lord
Hairstylist
Jocelyn Pierce
Costume Supervisor
Courtney Matthews
Makeup Artist
J.M. Logan
Post Production Supervisor
Mark Alkofer
Studio Teacher
Nick Loren
Stunt Coordinator
Maureen Brennan
Dialect Coach
Chris Bailey
Special Effects Coordinator
Scott Levine
Unit Publicist
Colin Patton
Editor
Mike Sowa
Digital Colorist
Alexis Corrigan
First Assistant Editor
Jesse Goldberg
Chief Lighting Technician
Rob Simonsen
Original Music Composer
John Simpson
Foley Artist
Nick South
Music Editor
Paul Pirola
Sound Effects Editor
Julian Cabrera
Utility Sound
Tim Tuchrello
Assistant Sound Editor
Will Files
Supervising Sound Editor
David Esparza
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Harvey
Sound Effects Editor
Lindsey Alvarez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Chen
Supervising Sound Editor
Shane Hayes
Sound Effects Editor
Sang Kim
Dialogue Editor
Lisa Simpson
Foley Recordist
Kevin S. Parker
Sound Mixer
Ryan Baker
Boom Operator
Brendan Croxon
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Scott-Toft
Sound Effects Editor
Sam Fan
Assistant Sound Editor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup