trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Sweet Disaster
2022
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
20
Friederike Kempter
Frida
Florian Lukas
Felix
Lasse Myhr
Jack
Lena Urzendowsky
Yolanda
Priscilla Wittman
Josephine
Sebi Jaeger
Co-Pilot
Katharina Behrens
Dora
Mareile Blendl
Anna Mersmann
Diana Ebert
Natalie
Friederike Frerichs
Margit
Berit Künnecke
Daniela
Veronika Nowag-Jones
Elsa
Denise Ankel
Mrs. Akkus
David Vormweg
Jannick
Elisabeth Clarke Hasters
Lore
Gina Haller
Anke Ries
Chun Mei Tan
Berta
Milo Eisenblätter
Marvin
Dominik Lindhorst-Apfelthaler
Hotel Employee
Hadi Khanjanpour
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
1
Production
20
Art
12
Camera
13
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
7
Editing
3
Lighting
5
Sound
4
Visual Effects
2
Paul Kupetz
Third Assistant Director
Laura Lehmus
Director
Julia Berewinkel
Continuity
Kim Doyen
First Assistant Director
Magdalena Kugler
First Assistant Director
Ruth Toma
Writer
Nina Poschinski
Producer
Angelika Hein
Assistant Accountant
Bernd Hein
Production Accountant
Thorsten Peil
Production Manager
Christian Becker
Co-Producer
Adrian Gössel
Production Assistant
Thomas Rohde
Production Manager
Pauline Binke
Location Manager
Karoline Hunder
Location Manager
Matthias Preiß
Production Driver
Moritz Großerhode
Unit Manager
Nora Lemke
Assistant Production Manager
Oliver Schwabe
Co-Producer
Michael Grudsky
Producer
Markus Kaatsch
Producer
Laura Lehmus
Co-Producer
Ann-Kathrin Weddige
Production Coordinator
Susanne Ritter
Casting Director
Maximilian Becht
Production Manager
Margarita Amineva
Producer
Anika Klatt
Assistant Production Design
Marta Magdalena Jeszke
Property Master
Christian Mackrodt
Location Scout
Mona Cathleen Otterbach
Production Design
Felice Russi
Assistant Property Master
Karoline Hunder
Location Scout
Bia Tetzlaff
Graphic Designer
Svea Schiemann
Assistant Property Master
Kristina Schmidt
Standby Property Master
Philipp Pit Klemm
Set Dresser
Maria Nickol
Production Design
Daniela Grömke
Art Direction
Oliver Feist
Still Photographer
Marco Müller
Steadicam Operator
Alexandr Razgon
Second Assistant Camera
Volker Roloff
Still Photographer
Frederike Glemser
Camera Trainee
Florian Hohensee
Second Assistant Camera
Stina Westermann
Grip
Ardabbatu Gozalan
Key Grip
Alessandra Albano
Second Assistant Camera
Anne Bolick
Director of Photography
Christian Öhl
Second Assistant Camera
Thomas Handtke
First Assistant Camera
Francisco Irribarra
Grip
Anne-Marie Walther
Hairstylist, Makeup Artist
Anja Strelets
Costumer
Lisa Marie Hahn
Assistant Makeup Artist
Helene Werner
Assistant Costume Designer
Sabrina Krämer
Costume Designer
Theodor Oppenländer
Health and Safety
Nils-Philipp von Westernhagen
Health and Safety
Daniela Muck
Commissioning Editor
Hung Nguyen
Driver
Doris Hepp
Commissioning Editor
Oliver Juhrs
Stunt Coordinator
Christian Cloos
Commissioning Editor
David Maria Vogel
Assistant Editor
Dirk Meier
Colorist
Andreas Menn
Editor
Merlin Luong
Best Boy Electric
Timon Dangel
Gaffer
Mahra Özdogan
Lighting Technician
Krzysztof Brzeski
Additional Lighting Technician
Mahir Dogan
Lighting Technician
Boris Goltz
Original Music Composer
André Zimmermann
Sound Designer
Luigi Rensinghoff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Claudio Demel
Production Sound Mixer
Jonas Ahlrichs
Visual Effects Producer
Phillip J. Braunschober
Special Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup