trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
The Bunker
2001
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
12
Jason Flemyng
Cpl. Baumann
Andrew Tiernan
Cpl. Schenke
Christopher Fairbank
Sgt. Heydrich
Simon Kunz
Lt. Krupp
Andrew-Lee Potts
Pvt. Neumann
John Carlisle
Pvt. Mirus
Eddie Marsan
Pfc Kreuzmann
Jack Davenport
LCpl. Ebert
Charley Boorman
Pfc. Franke
Nicholas Hamnett
Pvt. Engels
Peter McNeil O'Connor
Corporal
Iain McKee
Private
Crew
Directing
3
Writing
1
Production
8
Art
7
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
7
Crew
6
Editing
1
Lighting
4
Sound
13
Visual Effects
1
Mary Haddow
Script Supervisor
Rob Green
Director
Daniel Toland
Assistant Director
Clive Dawson
Screenplay
Helen Curtin
Casting Assistant
Lee-Ann Robathan
Extras Casting
Lucinda Syson
Casting
Daniel Figuero
Producer
Sandra Shuttleworth
Production Manager
Tarn Harper
Production Accountant
Ed Baran
Publicist
Eve Swannell
Production Secretary
Rob Green
Title Designer
Alice Carey
Painter
Jonathan Dickson
Construction Manager
Kate Butner
Painter
Richard Campling
Production Design
Nick Burnell
Art Direction
Johnny Campling
Property Master
John Evans
Clapper Loader
Jim Beeby
Second Unit Director of Photography
Nathan Mann
Focus Puller
John Ward
Steadicam Operator
Adam Gillham
Camera Operator
Richard Davies
Key Grip
Andy Newall
Focus Puller
James Beeby
Clapper Loader
Lily Fletcher
Camera Trainee
John Pardue
Camera Operator, Director of Photography
Justin Pitkethly
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Julie Nightingale
Makeup Designer
Lisa Shanley
Assistant Costume Designer
Ceri Walford
Costume Assistant
Fiona Chilcott
Costume Design
Shaune Harrison
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Dulcie Spencer
Makeup Artist
Casper Lailey
Special Effects Coordinator
Keir Turner
Special Effects Technician
Barry Martins
Generator Operator
Jeff Hewitt-Davis
Stunt Coordinator
Alastair Vardy
Special Effects Technician
Julia Jones
Unit Publicist
Richard Milward
Editor
Mark Stibbs
Best Boy Electric
Dean Kennedy
Gaffer
Frank Sheeky
Electrician
Paul Molloy
Electrician
Grahame Peters
Foley Editor
Paul Schwartz
Sound Assistant
Pat Long
Music Editor
Joe Gallagher
Dialogue Editor
John Hayes
Sound Recordist
Jim Hok
Boom Operator
Russell Currie
Original Music Composer
Steve Single
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Hands
Supervising Sound Editor
Paula Boram
Foley Artist
Felicity Cottrell
Foley Artist
Alex Hudd
Dolby Consultant
Tim Cavagin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ken Lailey
Special Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup