trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
The Disappearance of Cari Farver
2022
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
15
Alicia Witt
Liz Goylar
Lea Thompson
Nancy Farver
Zach Gilford
Dave Kroupa
Rebecca Amzallag
Cari Farver
Bradley Sawatzky
Det. Adams
Milton Barnes
Det. Miller
Brandon McEwan
Sam Farver
Jesse Nobess
Jacob
Lauren Cochrane
Christine
Jason Wishnowski
Toby
Gabriel Daniels
James Medina
Myla Volk
Emily Kroupa
Chris Sigurdson
Dennis Farver
Mackenzie Thornton
Hillary
Heath Vermette
Cop
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
3
Production
21
Art
14
Camera
15
Costume & Make Up
11
Crew
11
Editing
4
Lighting
2
Sound
10
Visual Effects
1
Danishka Esterhazy
Director
Jamie Ashton
Third Assistant Director
Virgo Velasquez
Second Assistant Director
Jason Bohn
First Assistant Director
Joshua Hood
Script Supervisor
Dayna White
Third Assistant Director
Tawnya Bhattacharya
Writer
Ali Laventhol
Writer
Leslie Rule
Book
Jim Heber
Casting
Juliette Hagopian
Producer
Howard Braunstein
Executive Producer
Mark Montague
Line Producer
Linda Berman
Executive Producer
Karen Tusa
Location Manager
Kelly Ripa
Executive Producer
Mark Consuelos
Executive Producer
Amey René
Casting
Laura Neufeld
Production Manager
Virginia Prasad
Production Accountant
Marianne Delveaux
Background Casting Director
Alexee Klassen
Assistant Location Manager
Albert Bianchini
Executive Producer
Lori Maxwell
First Assistant Accountant
Michael Halpern
Producer
Richard Hirschfield
Production Coordinator
E.M. Dsouza
Assistant Production Coordinator
G. Thom Arnold
Assistant Location Manager
Colton Matosek
Location Assistant
Katheryn Martin
Assistant Accountant
Taavo Soodor
Production Design
Scott Rossell
Set Decoration
Heather Arabsky
Draughtsman
Mike Nava
Lead Set Dresser
Jesse Peterson
Graphic Designer
Myles Cook
Set Dresser
Jordan Moreau
Property Master
Scott Hopper
Construction Coordinator
Antia Chandara
Graphic Designer
Oliver Farkas
Set Dresser
Caelum Rossell
Set Dresser
Dru Boux
Set Dresser
Fritzi Adelman
Set Dresser
Joshua Gehman
Assistant Property Master
Ken Krawczyk
Director of Photography
Steven K. Johnson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Vince Syposh
Dolly Grip
Thomas Fricke
Still Photographer
Jason Heke
"B" Camera Operator
Conroy Finnigan
Key Grip
Paul Skirzyk
Best Boy Grip
Thorsten Klueckmann
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Sam Acton King
"A" Camera Operator
Bobby Demian
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Steven Ackerman
Still Photographer
Devin Coppen
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ethan Stiglich
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Eric Sakendu
Grip
Jenni Waldner
Dolly Grip
Brenda Shenher
Costume Designer
Diane Nimik
Makeup Department Head
Magdalena Shenher
Costume Coordinator
Beth Anne McIvor
Assistant Makeup Artist
Brie Tait
Key Makeup Artist
Angela Ohana
Hair Department Head
Megan Dunn
Assistant Costume Designer
Shelly Bargenda
Assistant Hairstylist
Nancy Hall
Truck Supervisor
Mark Demarchi
Costume Set Supervisor
Jaelan Prince
Costume Coordinator
Darren Ross
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Freestone
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Dann
Transportation Captain
Igor Nemirovsky
Additional Music
Wayne Glesby
Security Coordinator
Corey Walker
Transportation Coordinator
Ryan Cheale
Drone Operator
Courtney Voth
Animal Coordinator
Shereen Jerrett
Animal Coordinator
Angelique Duseigne
Animal Coordinator
Ben Courdiere
Craft Service
Kali Raigh
Online Editor
Nika Shevchenko
Colorist
Lee Walker
Editor
Chandler Pretty
Assistant Editor
Josh Holmes
Gaffer
Johnny Bennet
Best Boy Electric
Colin Aguiar
Music
Kris Ugbalo
Sound Effects Editor, Production Sound Mixer
Sheldon Williamson
Boom Operator
Shane Rees
Foley Artist
Calvin Tran
Sound Effects Editor
Oswald Keeper
Boom Operator
Fil Hosek
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J.P. Peters
Dialogue Editor
Jon Plett
First Assistant Sound Editor
Derek Benjamin Grocholski
ADR Supervisor
Adam Brooks
Visual Effects Coordinator
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup