trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
The Unborn
2009
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
24
Odette Annable
Casey Beldon
Cam Gigandet
Mark Hardigan
Gary Oldman
Rabbi Joseph Sendak
Idris Elba
Arthur Wyndham
James Remar
Gordon Beldon
Ethan Cutkosky
Barto Kozma
Meagan Good
Romy Marshall
Jane Alexander
Sofi Kozma
Carla Gugino
Janet Beldon
Atticus Shaffer
Matty Newton
C.S. Lee
Dr. Lester Caldwell
Rhys Coiro
Mr. Shields
Michael Sassone
Eli Walker
Rachel Brosnahan
Lisa
Craig J. Harris
Rick Hesse
Kymberly Mellen
Gail Newton
Brian Boland
Roger Newton
Roslyn Alexander
Evelyn
Marssie Mencotti
Mrs. Byrne
Braden Moran
Joseph Mengele
Savannah Walker
Young Casey Beldon
Alexis Wade
Young Sofi Kozma
Tom Lowell
Library Patron
Kenya Drew
Student
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
1
Production
13
Art
6
Camera
11
Costume & Make Up
14
Crew
23
Editing
12
Lighting
8
Sound
19
Visual Effects
7
David S. Goyer
Director
Sherry Gallarneau
Script Supervisor
Craig A. Pinckes
First Assistant Director
Traci M. Lewis
Second Assistant Director
David S. Goyer
Writer
Jane Alderman
Casting
Juel Bestrop
Casting
Michael Bay
Producer
Andrew Form
Producer
Bradley Fuller
Producer
Jennifer Rudnicke
Casting
Mickie Paskal
Casting
Seth Yanklewitz
Casting
Jane Nerlinger Evans
Executive In Charge Of Production
Kate Caldwell
Casting Associate
Melissa Pryor
Casting Associate
Valerie Magoon
Casting Associate
Matt Miller
Casting Associate
Gary Baugh
Art Direction
Craig Jackson
Production Design
Desi Wolff
Set Decoration
Tyler Osman
Construction Coordinator
Marcie Friedman
Art Department Coordinator
William D'Ambra
Property Master
James Hawkinson
Director of Photography
Peter Iovino
Still Photographer
Leo J. Napolitano
Camera Operator
Gary Hatfield
Camera Operator
Kurt E. Soderling
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Cortland Boyd
Key Grip
William R. Nielsen Jr.
Camera Operator
Steven R. Wojcik
Camera Operator
Mark Purkart
Dolly Grip
Scott Thiele
Dolly Grip
Christine Wada
Costume Design
Suzi Ostos
Makeup Department Head
Sukari McGill
Costume Supervisor
Jennifer Stone
Costume Supervisor
Dominic Mango
Key Hair Stylist
Mary 'Dugan' Buono
Hairstylist
Jamie Rush
Costume Coordinator
Lisa Jelic
Makeup Artist
Aimee Lippert
Key Makeup Artist
Lizzie Cook
Assistant Costume Designer
Nicole Bernardi-Reis
Costume Coordinator
Claire Connelly
Costume Coordinator
Kelly Pasek
Set Costumer
Amanda Vinopal
Set Costumer
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz
Stunts
Randy Hall
Utility Stunts
Carl Paoli
Stunt Double
Chris Nolte
Utility Stunts
Thomas DeWier
Utility Stunts
Deep Roy
Stunt Double
Mark Steger
Stunt Double
Piotr Karwas
CG Supervisor
Matthew LeFevour
Utility Stunts
Nicole Callender
Stunt Double
Frank P. Calzavara
Utility Stunts
Jeff Shannon
Stunt Double
Marie Fink
Stunt Double
James Fierro
Utility Stunts
Michael Franck
Pilot
Linda Perlin
Utility Stunts
Natalie M. Meyer
Stunts
Rich Wilkie
Stunt Double
Mark Harper
Stunts
Jodi Starnes
Stunt Double
Dave Pope
Stunt Double
Rudra Banerji
Production Office Assistant
Mandy Schneider
Utility Stunts
Jeff Betancourt
Editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate
Mike Chiado
Digital Intermediate
Des Carey
Digital Intermediate
Missy Papageorge
Digital Intermediate
Joe Pestana
Digital Intermediate
Alex Romano
Digital Intermediate
J. Cody Baker
Digital Intermediate
Nathan Gunn
First Assistant Editor
Mike Boggs
Digital Intermediate
Dan Goslee
Digital Intermediate
Chocez Peterson
Digital Intermediate
Joseph Guerino
Rigging Gaffer
Anthony J. Lullo
Chief Lighting Technician
Fernando M. Briones
Rigging Grip
Stephen Durenberger
Rigging Grip
Marc Schneider
Rigging Grip
Timothy Troy
Rigging Grip
Darryl Johnson
Rigging Grip
John S. Robertson
Rigging Grip
Andy Potvin
Dolby Consultant
Ramin Djawadi
Original Music Composer
Albert Gasser
Sound Effects Editor
David Lee Fein
Foley
Hilda Hodges
Foley
Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound Effects Editor
Piero Mura
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Gordon
Dialogue Editor
Shannon Erbe
Music Editor
John Joseph Thomas
Sound Effects Editor
Aaron Glascock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Curt Schulkey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Kira Roessler
Dialogue Editor
Joel Dougherty
Sound Effects Editor
Byron Wilson
Dialogue Editor
Spring Aspers
Music Supervisor
Valerie Davidson
Foley Editor
Karl Dondlinger
Boom Operator
Johnna Chism
First Assistant Sound Editor
Nathan McGuinness
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mitchell S. Drain
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Warner
3D Animator
Frank Spiziri
Visual Effects Coordinator
John D. Milinac
Special Effects Supervisor
Kimberly Covate
Visual Effects Producer
Craig Van Dyke
3D Animator
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup