trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Alice & Jack
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
4
Guest Stars
31
Andrea Riseborough
Alice
6 episodes
Domhnall Gleeson
Jack
6 episodes
Aimee Lou Wood
Maya
6 episodes
Sunil Patel
Paul
6 episodes
Aisling Bea
Lynn
5 episodes
Millie Ashford
Celia
3 episodes
Rachel Adedeji
Donna
2 episodes
Octavia Wirdman
Baby Celia
2 episodes
Ruby Cain
Young Celia
2 episodes
Benjamin Dilloway
Mark
2 episodes
Thalissa Teixeira
Rachel
2 episodes
Clare Burt
Dr. Pell
2 episodes
Ella Bruccoleri
Louise
1 episode
Muireann Bird
Franny
1 episode
Megan Lindsay
Young Alice
1 episode
Mark Cameron
Randall
1 episode
Matthew Cottle
Vicar
1 episode
Sian Goff
Caro
1 episode
Derek Horsham
Balfey
1 episode
Bairavi Manoharan
Reya
1 episode
Jasmine Naziah Jones
Malgiolio
1 episode
Sam Naz
Reporter
1 episode
Tommy McDonnell
Danny
1 episode
Freddy Sawyer
Emil
1 episode
Emmeline Martin
Toddler Celia
1 episode
Tessa Parr
Pamela
1 episode
Carolyn Defrin
Dance Teacher
1 episode
Zoe Aldrich
Clinic Receptionist
1 episode
Amanda Lawrence
Dr. Feldshue
1 episode
Alana Ramsey
Nurse
1 episode
Tom Chapman
Hospital Visitor
1 episode
Rachel Barnwell
Visitor
1 episode
Jon Alagoa
Hospital Porter
1 episode
Jack Bence
Hospital Porter
1 episode
Ben Adams
Hospital Porter
1 episode
Crew
Directing
11
Writing
1
Production
24
Art
13
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
13
Crew
4
Editing
5
Lighting
1
Sound
13
Sophie Kenny
Second Assistant Director
6 episodes
Alice Haswell
Second Assistant Director
6 episodes
Heidi Gower
Third Assistant Director
6 episodes
Rhiannon Preece-Towey
Script Supervisor
6 episodes
Olja Mladjenovic
Third Assistant Director
6 episodes
Danni Barrett
Third Assistant Director
6 episodes
Kim Armitage
Script Supervisor
6 episodes
Silvia Bellitto
Script Supervisor
6 episodes
Tony Aherne
First Assistant Director
6 episodes
Hong Khaou
Director
4 episodes
Juho Kuosmanen
Director
3 episodes
Victor Levin
Writer
6 episodes
Hannah Wilcock
Head of Production
6 episodes
Rebecca Dundon
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Lucy Beavis
Production Coordinator
6 episodes
Regina Ruffini
Production Manager
6 episodes
Richard Yee
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Dylan Rees
Line Producer
6 episodes
Alessandro Garau
Location Manager
6 episodes
Kim Eatough
Location Manager
6 episodes
Shane Abbott
Production Coordinator
6 episodes
Marlon Humbert
Production Runner
6 episodes
Andrea Riseborough
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Shannon Gaulding
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Domhnall Gleeson
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Tracy O'Riordan
Producer
6 episodes
Juho Kuosmanen
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Hilary Martin
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Hannah Clarke
Production Manager
6 episodes
Victor Levin
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Michael London
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Jonny Boutwood
Casting Associate
6 episodes
Lorenzo De Maio
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Patrick McLoughlin
Assistant Location Manager
6 episodes
Krishnendu Majumdar
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Shaheen Baig
Casting
6 episodes
Tony Boffey
Standby Art Director
6 episodes
Mike Del Forno
Standby Art Director
6 episodes
Kristian Raciti
Dressing Prop
6 episodes
Adio Fok
Graphic Designer
6 episodes
Emma Brassington
Standby Property Master
6 episodes
Jonathan Boylan
Property Master
6 episodes
Hattie Noble
Petty Cash Buyer
6 episodes
Nerissa Gill
Set Decoration
6 episodes
Diana Guney
Art Direction
6 episodes
Maz Aldridge
Standby Property Master
6 episodes
Charlotte Pearson
Production Design
6 episodes
Stéphane Collonge
Production Design
6 episodes
Ilan Galkoff
Graphic Designer
6 episodes
Anthony Adejaiye-Clinton
Grip
6 episodes
Oliver Durnford
Camera Trainee
6 episodes
Josh Hughes
Digital Imaging Technician
6 episodes
Moses Ogundeji
Grip
6 episodes
Darren Hughes
Grip
6 episodes
Julie Sande
Second Assistant Camera
6 episodes
Dan Brough
First Assistant Camera
6 episodes
Marc Hill
"B" Camera Operator
6 episodes
Max Smeds
Director of Photography
6 episodes
Max Rijavec
Steadicam Operator
6 episodes
Natasha Fagri
Makeup Supervisor
6 episodes
Lindy Bishop
Makeup Supervisor
6 episodes
Francoise Herard
Makeup Artist
6 episodes
Kieron Lavine
Makeup Artist
6 episodes
Chloe Murphy
Costume Standby
6 episodes
Madison McLoughlin
Costume Assistant
6 episodes
Honor Goodwin
Makeup Trainee
6 episodes
Anthony Tester
Makeup Artist
6 episodes
Nora Robertson
Makeup Designer
6 episodes
Jo Thompson
Costume Design
6 episodes
Charlotte Ashworth
Costume Standby
6 episodes
Amy Thompson
Costume Supervisor
6 episodes
Alison Lewis
Assistant Costume Designer
6 episodes
Georgia Harding
Floor Runner
6 episodes
Anna Maros
Post-Production Manager
6 episodes
Liz Pearson
Post Production Supervisor
6 episodes
Charlotte Barnes
Post-Production Manager
6 episodes
Ross Baker
Colorist
6 episodes
William Shehadeh
Assistant Editor
6 episodes
Jussi Rautaniemi
Editor
6 episodes
Kim Gaster
Editor
6 episodes
Emma Oxley
Editor
6 episodes
Hélio Ribeiro
Gaffer
6 episodes
Matt Daniel
Boom Operator
6 episodes
Juan Montoto Ugarte
Sound Assistant
6 episodes
Lawrence Meads
Boom Operator
6 episodes
Connie Farr
Music Supervisor
6 episodes
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
6 episodes
Tony Gibson
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer
6 episodes
Filipa Principe
Dialogue Editor
6 episodes
Stephen Rennicks
Music
6 episodes
Richard Pryke
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
6 episodes
Benjamin Schweimler Ricca
Boom Operator
6 episodes
Emma Meaden
Boom Operator
6 episodes
Simon Bysshe
Production Sound Mixer
6 episodes
Diego Casares
Sound Mixer
6 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup