trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Becoming Elizabeth
2022
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
7
Guest Stars
29
Alicia von Rittberg
Elizabeth I of England
8 episodes
Romola Garai
Mary Tudor
8 episodes
Oliver Zetterström
Edward VI of England
8 episodes
John Heffernan
Edward Seymour
8 episodes
Jamie Parker
John Dudley
8 episodes
Leo Bill
Henry Grey
8 episodes
Ekow Quartey
Pedro de Negro
8 episodes
Tom Cullen
Thomas Seymour
7 episodes
Jamie Blackley
Robert Dudley
7 episodes
Jacob Avery
Guildford Dudley
7 episodes
Alexandra Gilbreath
Kat Ashley
6 episodes
Bella Ramsey
Jane Grey
6 episodes
Alex MacQueen
Bishop Gardiner
6 episodes
Jessica Raine
Catherine Parr
5 episodes
Ryan Nolan
Richard
3 episodes
Olivier Huband
Guzmán de Silva
3 episodes
Ruby Ashbourne Serkis
Amy Robsart
3 episodes
Ben Moor
Doctor
2 episodes
Stanley Townsend
Anthony Denny
2 episodes
Robert Whitelock
Robert Kett
2 episodes
Alfie Todd
Edward Seymour
2 episodes
Matthew Steer
William
1 episode
Shaun Mason
Priest
1 episode
Miltos Yerolemou
Tutor
1 episode
Kenny Fullwood
Messenger
1 episode
Luke Rollason
King's Player
1 episode
Martin Bassindale
King's Player
1 episode
Beth Goddard
Joan Denny
1 episode
Erin Ainsworth
Denny's Daughter
1 episode
Nicholas Bishop
French Ambassador
1 episode
Bohdan Poraj
John Robsart
1 episode
Lucy Speed
Elizabeth Robsart
1 episode
Poppy Shepherd
Peasant Woman
1 episode
Ed Eales White
Villager
1 episode
Oliver Bennett
Court Physician
1 episode
Michael Webber
Yeoman Guard
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
5
Writing
5
Production
7
Art
7
Camera
6
Costume & Make Up
13
Crew
15
Editing
5
Sound
7
Visual Effects
3
Anya Reiss
Creator
8 episodes
Sara Doughty
Script Supervisor
6 episodes
Udayan Prasad
Director
3 episodes
Paul Rubery
Script Supervisor
3 episodes
Justin Chadwick
Director
3 episodes
Catherine Morshead
Director
2 episodes
Jade Taylor
Script Editor
8 episodes
Anya Reiss
Writer
5 episodes
Anna Jordan
Writer
1 episode
Emily Ballou
Writer
1 episode
Suhayla El Bushra
Writer
1 episode
Owen Twort
Location Manager
8 episodes
Dathyl Evans
Production Manager
8 episodes
George Faber
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Lisa Osborne
Producer
8 episodes
George Ormond
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Anya Reiss
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Tiago Petrica
Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Grace Mahony
Assistant Art Director
8 episodes
Neil McAllister
Art Direction
8 episodes
Mike Parker
Property Master
8 episodes
Rosie Carmichael
Graphic Designer
8 episodes
Stevie Herbert
Production Design
8 episodes
Pilar Foy
Supervising Art Director
4 episodes
Jonnie Mead
Set Decoration
3 episodes
Nick Briggs
Still Photographer
8 episodes
Matt Pugh
Digital Imaging Technician
8 episodes
Cameron Lovegrove
Key Grip
8 episodes
Łukasz Gutt
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Adolpho Veloso
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Tony Miller
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Natalie Morton
Makeup & Hair
8 episodes
Ros Marshall
Assistant Costume Designer
8 episodes
Rowena Dean
Hair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor
8 episodes
Amy Mansfield
Makeup Supervisor
8 episodes
Fiona Maynard
Makeup & Hair
8 episodes
Sarah June Mills
Assistant Costume Designer
8 episodes
Julia Plant
Makeup & Hair
8 episodes
Ali Barnett
Makeup & Hair
8 episodes
Kelsey James
Assistant Makeup Artist
8 episodes
Louise Kelly
Set Costumer
8 episodes
Jacqueline Fowler
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
8 episodes
Bartholomew Cariss
Costume Designer
8 episodes
Michael Weldon
Costume Supervisor
8 episodes
Ellie Durak
Visual Effects Editor
8 episodes
Steve Quan
Drone Operator
8 episodes
Lauren Mullally
Visual Effects Editor
8 episodes
Rebecca Mayled
Special Effects Coordinator
8 episodes
Penny Dyer
Dialect Coach
8 episodes
Josh Dyer
Stunts
1 episode
Cali Nelle
Fight Choreographer
1 episode
Rob Pavey
Stunts
1 episode
Chris Waite
Stunts
1 episode
Tim Davies
Stunt Double
1 episode
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Stunts
1 episode
Andrius Davidenas
Stunt Double
1 episode
Bogdan Kumšackij
Stunts
1 episode
Billy Clements
Stunts
1 episode
Richard Hall
Stunts
1 episode
Jasmin John
First Assistant Editor
8 episodes
Nick Timms
Online Editor
8 episodes
Martin Brinkler
Editor
3 episodes
Rick Russell
Editor
3 episodes
Joe Sawyer
Editor
2 episodes
Ed Marquis
Music Supervisor
8 episodes
Ian Wilkinson
ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Stuart Hilliker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
Tim Phillips
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Catherine Thomas
Foley Artist, Foley Mixer
8 episodes
Jim Goddard
Supervising Sound Editor
8 episodes
John Mooney
Production Sound Mixer
8 episodes
Shania Gharagozlou
Visual Effects Coordinator
8 episodes
Panos Theodoropoulos
Visual Effects Producer
8 episodes
Henry Badgett
Visual Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup