trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Home Economics
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
9
Guest Stars
24
Topher Grace
Tom
7 episodes
Caitlin McGee
Sarah
7 episodes
Jimmy Tatro
Connor
7 episodes
Karla Souza
Marina
7 episodes
Sasheer Zamata
Denise
7 episodes
Shiloh Bearman
Gretchen
7 episodes
Jordyn Curet
Shamiah
7 episodes
JeCobi Swain
Kelvin
7 episodes
Chloe Jo Rountree
Camila
7 episodes
Lidia Porto
Lupe
5 episodes
Phil Reeves
Marshall
4 episodes
Nora Dunn
Muriel
4 episodes
Dustin Ybarra
Spags
1 episode
Faye Viviana
Teresa
1 episode
Amos Blackmon
DJ Total D
1 episode
Nicholette Dixon
Wedding Guest
1 episode
Charles Janasz
Wedding Guest
1 episode
Miles Emmons
Young Tom (uncredited)
1 episode
Rylee Alazraqui
Young Sarah (uncredited)
1 episode
Gio Randazzo
Dustin
1 episode
Valarie Pettiford
Rachel
1 episode
Kim D'Armond
Abby
1 episode
Paulette Mihale
Bespectacled Woman
1 episode
Roy Lee Jones
Older Man
1 episode
Thomas Ochoa
Eccentric Young Man
1 episode
Justine Lupe
Emily
1 episode
Samantha Cutaran
Linda
1 episode
Andrea Lareo
Claire
1 episode
Tyler Riggin
Josh
1 episode
Brandon Santana
Max
1 episode
Ashley Mary Nunes
Annoyed Woman (uncredited)
1 episode
Nicole Byer
Amanda
1 episode
Stephane Nicoli
Court Jester (uncredited)
1 episode
Crew
Directing
10
Writing
7
Production
23
Art
14
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
9
Crew
6
Editing
7
Lighting
1
Sound
10
Visual Effects
3
James Livingston
Script Coordinator
7 episodes
Kelli Marino
Script Supervisor
7 episodes
Johnny Haddad
Second Assistant Director
7 episodes
Greg Bell
Second Second Assistant Director
5 episodes
Susie Flower
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Helena Lamb
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Randall Keenan Winston
Director
2 episodes
Gail Mancuso
Director
2 episodes
Dean Holland
Director
2 episodes
Rebecca Asher
Director
1 episode
Ashly Perez
Executive Story Editor, Writer
7 episodes
Tasha Henderson
Staff Writer
7 episodes
John Aboud
Writer
3 episodes
Michael Colton
Writer
3 episodes
Julieanne Smolinski
Writer
1 episode
Jess Pineda
Writer
1 episode
Tucker Cawley
Writer
1 episode
Junie Lowry-Johnson
Casting
7 episodes
Jordana Kronen
Location Manager
7 episodes
Julieanne Smolinski
Co-Executive Producer
7 episodes
Sally Young
Unit Production Manager
7 episodes
Jess Pineda
Producer
7 episodes
Jason Wang
Co-Executive Producer
7 episodes
Kevin C. Slattery
Co-Executive Producer
7 episodes
Josh Ropiequet
Casting Associate
7 episodes
Ann Basu
Assistant Production Coordinator
7 episodes
Sandra Cernas
Production Accountant
7 episodes
Audrey Steinfeld
Payroll Accountant
7 episodes
David Turvey
Post Production Coordinator
7 episodes
Ty Armstrong
First Assistant Accountant
7 episodes
Eric Tannenbaum
Executive Producer
7 episodes
Tucker Cawley
Co-Executive Producer
7 episodes
Libby Goldstein
Casting
7 episodes
John Aboud
Executive Producer
7 episodes
Topher Grace
Executive Producer
7 episodes
Dean Holland
Executive Producer
7 episodes
Michael Colton
Executive Producer
7 episodes
Kip Kroeger
Co-Producer
7 episodes
Kim Tannenbaum
Executive Producer
7 episodes
Brenda J. Pulos
Production Coordinator
7 episodes
Brian Benavides
Construction Coordinator
7 episodes
Ray Garcia
Leadman
7 episodes
Bryan Venegas
Set Decoration
7 episodes
Michael Corenblith
Production Design
7 episodes
Geoffrey Mandel
Graphic Designer
7 episodes
Crystal Hopkins
Art Department Coordinator
6 episodes
Dan Olexiewicz
Art Direction
4 episodes
Gaylene West
Property Master
4 episodes
Sandra Doyle Carmola
Art Direction
3 episodes
Dana MacDuff
Property Master
3 episodes
Jeanne Kukor
Props
2 episodes
Jill Salaver
Art Department Coordinator
1 episode
Michael C. Biddle
Set Designer
1 episode
Sonny Grand
Greensman
1 episode
Steve Mulcahey
Key Grip
7 episodes
Beaudine Credle
Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator
7 episodes
Andy Sydney
First Assistant "A" Camera
7 episodes
Temma Hankin
Still Photographer
7 episodes
Giovani Lampassi
Director of Photography
7 episodes
Paige Thomas
"A" Camera Operator
7 episodes
Kaiyoti
Grip, Dolly Grip
7 episodes
Philip Mastrella
Camera Operator
3 episodes
Craig Riley Jr.
Dolly Grip
1 episode
Ashley Hughes
Camera Operator
1 episode
Stephanie Rives
Hair Department Head
7 episodes
Thea Samuels
Makeup Department Head
7 episodes
Kathryn Langston Orindgreff
Costume Designer
7 episodes
Phyllis Gilliam
Costume Supervisor
7 episodes
Gilbert Montes
Set Costumer
5 episodes
Melissa Karsh
Assistant Costume Designer
4 episodes
Tara G. Meyer
Costumer
2 episodes
Keelin Quigley
Set Costumer
1 episode
Paola Serrano
Set Costumer
1 episode
Robert Santoro
Transportation Coordinator
7 episodes
Joe Price
Post Production Supervisor
7 episodes
Ali Yeganhe
Transportation Captain
7 episodes
Freddy W. Smith
Stunt Double
1 episode
Kelli Barksdale
Stunts
1 episode
Ashley-Dawn Byrd
Special Effects Technician
1 episode
Shaley Brooks
Colorist
7 episodes
Joseph Suzuki
Online Editor
7 episodes
Emily Nine
Assistant Editor
4 episodes
Crystal Leong
Assistant Editor
4 episodes
Andy Morrish
Editor
4 episodes
Scott Ashby
Editor
3 episodes
Omar Hassan-Reep
Editor
1 episode
Joe Martens
Chief Lighting Technician
7 episodes
Frank Ciampi
Original Music Composer
7 episodes
John Guentner
Foley Editor
7 episodes
Stacey Michaels
Foley Mixer
7 episodes
Benjamin Zecker
Original Music Composer
7 episodes
Earl Martin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
7 episodes
Cory Milano
Music Editor
7 episodes
Kenneth C. Mantlo
Production Sound Mixer
7 episodes
Michael Huang
Dialogue Editor
7 episodes
Brienne Rose
Music Supervisor
7 episodes
Adam Tressler
Musician
5 episodes
James Ochoa
Special Effects Supervisor
5 episodes
Carlo Vega
Visual Effects Designer
1 episode
Joe Martinez
Special Effects Supervisor
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup