trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Humans
2015
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Actors
Season Regulars
27
Guest Stars
124
Katherine Parkinson
Laura Hawkins
24 episodes
Gemma Chan
Anita, Mia
24 episodes
Emily Berrington
Niska
24 episodes
Lucy Carless
Mattie Hawkins
24 episodes
Colin Morgan
Leo Elster
24 episodes
Theo Stevenson
Toby Hawkins
24 episodes
Pixie Davies
Sophie Hawkins
24 episodes
Tom Goodman-Hill
Joe Hawkins
24 episodes
Ivanno Jeremiah
Max
24 episodes
Ruth Bradley
DI Karen Voss
24 episodes
Neil Maskell
DS Pete Drummond
16 episodes
Will Tudor
V, Odi
16 episodes
Billy Jenkins
Seraph, Sam
8 episodes
Carrie-Anne Moss
Dr. Athena Morrow
8 episodes
Ukweli Roach
Anatole
8 episodes
William Hurt
Dr. George Millican
8 episodes
Dino Fetscher
Stanley
8 episodes
Sonya Cassidy
Hester
8 episodes
Mark Bonnar
Neil
8 episodes
Marshall Allman
Milo Khoury
8 episodes
Holly Earl
Agnes
8 episodes
Jill Halfpenny
Jill Drummond
8 episodes
Jack Derges
Simon
8 episodes
Danny Webb
Hobb
8 episodes
Manpreet Bachu
Harun Khan
8 episodes
Sope Dirisu
Fred
8 episodes
Rebecca Front
Vera
8 episodes
Bella Dayne
Astrid
9 episodes
Thusitha Jayasundera
Neha Patel QC
9 episodes
Chloë Wicks
V (voice)
8 episodes
Tor Clark
Senior Technician
7 episodes
Letitia Wright
Renie
7 episodes
Sam Palladio
Ed
7 episodes
Ritu Arya
Flash
5 episodes
Stephen Boxer
Dr. David Elster
5 episodes
Billy Jenkins
Seraph, Sam
4 episodes
Claudia Harrison
Dr. Aveling
4 episodes
Eric Kofi Abrefa
Danny
4 episodes
Will Payne
Ferdinand
4 episodes
Staz Nair
Gordon
4 episodes
Caroline Lee-Johnson
Brothel Madame
3 episodes
Jonathan Aris
Robert
3 episodes
Dominic Mafham
Chief Superintendent Shaw
3 episodes
Nathalie Armin
Tabitha
3 episodes
Gregory Floy
Bishop
3 episodes
Naveed Khan
Imam
3 episodes
Matthew Marsh
Lord Dryden
3 episodes
Phil Dunster
Tristan
3 episodes
Neil D'Souza
Steve Covell
3 episodes
Will Tudor
V, Odi
2 episodes
Paul Kaye
Silas Capek
2 episodes
Adam Astill
Journalist
2 episodes
Nigel Boyle
Rickie
2 episodes
Neil McKinven
Taxi Driver
2 episodes
Stella Gonet
Frances Walker
2 episodes
Spencer Norways
Young Leo
2 episodes
Josie Lawrence
Barbara
2 episodes
Anthony Flanagan
Jansen
2 episodes
Anastasia Hille
Diane
2 episodes
Sophie Matthew
Ginny
2 episodes
Aidan McArdle
Peter Keeley
2 episodes
Ian Burfield
Gavin
2 episodes
Justin Salinger
Connor
2 episodes
Matthew James Ovens
Utility Synth
2 episodes
Tim Ahern
Gil
2 episodes
James Sutton
Repair Bay SCO19 Officer
2 episodes
Richard Sutton
SCO19 Lead Officer
2 episodes
Oliver Coopersmith
Laurence
2 episodes
Jonathon Michaels
Uniformed Police Officer (uncredited)
2 episodes
Danny Webb
Hobb
1 episode
Dan Tetsell
Salesman
1 episode
Philip Arditti
Salim Sadik
1 episode
Ellen Thomas
Lindsey Kiwanuka
1 episode
Claire Lams
Shop Assistant
1 episode
Akie Kotabe
Dr. Ji Dae-Sun
1 episode
Krishnan Guru-Murthy
Himself
1 episode
Mark Flitton
Clark
1 episode
Tom Bell
School Synth
1 episode
Beverly Hills
Head Teacher
1 episode
Steven Pacey
Colin (Client)
1 episode
Naoko Mori
Fiona
1 episode
Alana Boden
Caroline
1 episode
Joshua Hill
Cyclist
1 episode
Emma Davies
Mrs. Kennedy
1 episode
Tom Brittney
Greg
1 episode
Matthew Tennyson
Howard
1 episode
Daisy Keeping
Nelly
1 episode
Joshua Johnson
Danny
1 episode
James Backway
Kyle
1 episode
Eva Jane Willis
Girl in Café
1 episode
Grace Chilton
Persona Technician
1 episode
Danny Babington
Smash Club Man
1 episode
John Ramm
Malcolm
1 episode
Mark Weinman
Persona Driver
1 episode
Tom Christian
Jogger
1 episode
Adam Newington
Police Synth
1 episode
Ashley Zhangazha
Speaker
1 episode
Jonathan Harden
Andy
1 episode
Adam Leese
Dad in Playground
1 episode
Dani Biernat
Nurse
1 episode
Laurence Ubong Williams
Police Officer
1 episode
Joss Porter
Policeman
1 episode
Angela Clerkin
Teacher
1 episode
Ann Akinjirin
Police Woman
1 episode
Jamie Michie
Constable
1 episode
Duncan Pow
Scientist
1 episode
Andrea Hart
Protest Leader
1 episode
Christopher Patrick Nolan
Protester
1 episode
Michael Dixon
Sentry Constable
1 episode
Raphael Acloque
Ten
1 episode
Lauren Carse
Rowan
1 episode
Callum Adams
Engineer
1 episode
Sam Woolf
Artie
1 episode
Tom Morley
Lab Synth
1 episode
Teresa Churcher
Bank Worker
1 episode
Mark Roper
Recycling Centre Employee
1 episode
Kieran Urquhart
Charlie
1 episode
William Andrews
Scientist I
1 episode
Cosmo Jarvis
Martin
1 episode
Finlay Robertson
Dr. Rose
1 episode
Alex Waldmann
Care Home Worker
1 episode
Anna Skellern
Emma Harris
1 episode
Amy Athwal-Kirby
Harmeet
1 episode
Oliver Bodur
Arvinder
1 episode
Paul Keating
Priest
1 episode
James Greene
Elderly Man
1 episode
Gerald Kyd
Matthew
1 episode
Susannah Doyle
Claudia Nowak
1 episode
Simon Rubb
Lorcan Hughes
1 episode
Alison Dowling
Flo
1 episode
Glenn Carter
Ziggy
1 episode
Robin McCallum
Headteacher
1 episode
Rob Witcomb
Mr. Saunders
1 episode
Greg Austin
Roland
1 episode
Giles Long
Panel Show Host
1 episode
Liam Ainsworth
Young Man
1 episode
Daniel Abelson
Police Officer One
1 episode
Rachel Atkins
Angry Woman
1 episode
Jack Shalloo
Estate Agent
1 episode
Paul Sockett
Reporter
1 episode
Lizzie Roper
Mary
1 episode
Sam Cassidy
Orange Eyes
1 episode
Sion Tudor Owen
Jez
1 episode
Peter Barrett
Police Guard
1 episode
Richard Gadd
Protester
1 episode
Paul Reynolds
Father At Stall
1 episode
Gemma Chan
Herself
1 episode
Simon Harrison
Dr. Sanchez
1 episode
Andrew Neil
Elderly Man
1 episode
Andrea Hall
PC Martine Franks
1 episode
Francis Magee
Tex
1 episode
Crew
Created By
2
Directing
28
Writing
15
Production
41
Art
26
Camera
18
Costume & Make Up
18
Crew
15
Editing
18
Lighting
16
Sound
15
Visual Effects
1
Jonathan Brackley
Creator
24 episodes
Sam Vincent
Creator
24 episodes
Glyn Harper
Second Assistant Director
24 episodes
Jack Wren
Third Assistant Director
24 episodes
Alex Berwick
Second Assistant Director
10 episodes
Sara Doughty
Script Supervisor
10 episodes
Rosalind Howes
Third Assistant Director
8 episodes
Andrea Bamford
Script Supervisor
8 episodes
Dean Byfield
First Assistant Director
8 episodes
Joe Payne
Third Assistant Director
7 episodes
Sophie Calver
Second Assistant Director
6 episodes
Lewis Arnold
Director
4 episodes
Nick Brown
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Sam Donovan
Director
2 episodes
Charlie Endean
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Daniel Nettheim
Director
2 episodes
Steve Robinson
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
China Moo-Young
Director
2 episodes
Carl Tibbetts
Director
2 episodes
Francesca Gregorini
Director
2 episodes
Mark Brozel
Director
2 episodes
Tom Dunbar
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Jill Robertson
Director
2 episodes
Amy Rodriguez
Script Supervisor
2 episodes
Al Mackay
Director
2 episodes
Fletcher Rodley
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Ben A. Williams
Director
2 episodes
Richard Senior
Director
2 episodes
Matt Jennings
Third Assistant Director
1 episode
Stephen Mizelas
Director
1 episode
Lars Lundström
Adaptation, Writer
24 episodes
Charlotte Rutherford
Script Editor
24 episodes
Jonathan Brackley
Writer
13 episodes
Sam Vincent
Writer
13 episodes
Deanne Cunningham
Script Editor
8 episodes
Sian McWilliams
Script Editor
8 episodes
Joe Barton
Writer
3 episodes
Emily Ballou
Writer
2 episodes
Daisy Coulam
Writer
2 episodes
Charlie Covell
Writer
1 episode
Iain Weatherby
Writer
1 episode
Debbie O'Malley
Writer
1 episode
Namsi Khan
Writer
1 episode
Jonathan Harbottle
Writer
1 episode
Melissa Iqbal
Writer
1 episode
Lars Lundström
Executive Producer
24 episodes
Derek Wax
Executive Producer
24 episodes
Alison Barnett
Head of Production
24 episodes
Victor Jenkins
Casting Director
24 episodes
Jonathan Brackley
Executive Producer
24 episodes
Lorraine Goodman
Line Producer
24 episodes
Sam Vincent
Executive Producer
24 episodes
Hayden Matthews
Production Designer
24 episodes
Henrik Widman
Executive Producer
24 episodes
Emma Kingsman-Lloyd
Executive Producer
24 episodes
Chris Sheriff
Production Manager, Location Manager
24 episodes
Sandra Stewart
Production Accountant
24 episodes
Kate Denning
Post Production Coordinator
24 episodes
Elena Rubio-Hall
Production Coordinator
24 episodes
Madeleine Nurrish
Assistant Production Coordinator
24 episodes
Emma Harrison
Location Assistant
24 episodes
Vicki Delow
Producer
24 episodes
Tom Di Domenico
Production Runner
24 episodes
Seth Mason
Casting Associate
24 episodes
Ben Holt
Head of Production
24 episodes
David Mason
Line Producer
16 episodes
Alex Irwin
Casting Assistant
16 episodes
Louisa Rawlins
Production Manager
16 episodes
Bryony Chaplin
Production Coordinator
16 episodes
Jane Featherstone
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Ian Pollington
Location Manager
8 episodes
Chris Fry
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Vicki Thomas
Casting Associate
8 episodes
Paul Gilbert
Producer
8 episodes
Stephanie Andrew
Unit Manager
8 episodes
Sam Courtnage
Unit Manager
8 episodes
Michelle Franklin
Assistant Production Coordinator
8 episodes
James Custance
Assistant Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Peter-Frank Dewulf
Location Manager
6 episodes
Rupert Bray
Location Manager
2 episodes
Rosalind Laugharne
Location Manager
2 episodes
Robin Pim
Location Manager
2 episodes
David Kellick
Location Manager
2 episodes
Pete Wimblett
Assistant Location Manager
2 episodes
Ross Isaac
Assistant Location Manager
2 episodes
David Halstead
Location Manager
2 episodes
Thomas Love
Graphic Designer
24 episodes
Rebecca Gillies
Property Buyer
24 episodes
Alan Crozier
Props
24 episodes
Steve Foster
Props
24 episodes
Freya Harkon-Macgregor
Art Department Assistant
24 episodes
Craig Thomas
Property Master
24 episodes
John Gibson
Standby Carpenter
24 episodes
Gary Leech
Props
24 episodes
Holly Morpeth
Art Direction
24 episodes
Yasmin Williams
Petty Cash Buyer
24 episodes
Tyrone Hyman
Props
24 episodes
Royston Humphries
Props
24 episodes
Dick Lunn
Production Design
8 episodes
Andrea Matheson
Art Direction
8 episodes
Kitty Parkinson
Art Department Assistant
8 episodes
Anna Kasabova
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Amy Diamond
Art Department Assistant
8 episodes
Jonnie Mead
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Andie Vining
Property Master
8 episodes
Jonathan Greenham
Property Master
8 episodes
Nicole Northridge
Production Design
8 episodes
Louisa Morris
Art Direction
8 episodes
Adam Thompson
Standby Art Director
2 episodes
Mickaela Trodden
Set Decoration
2 episodes
Dan Mucklow
Standby Art Director
2 episodes
Sue Jackson-Potter
Set Decoration
2 episodes
Kieran McGuigan
Director of Photography
24 episodes
Ruairi O'Brien
Additional Photography, Director of Photography
24 episodes
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam Operator
24 episodes
Stephen Weightman
Grip
24 episodes
Rory Hern
Camera Trainee
24 episodes
Bii Chau
Clapper Loader
24 episodes
Ross Onions
Focus Puller
24 episodes
Jon Howard
"B" Camera Operator
24 episodes
Anthony Ward
Grip
7 episodes
Urszula Pontikos
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Stuart Bentley
Director of Photography
2 episodes
David Rom
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Simon Archer
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Sergio Delgado
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Danny Bishop
Camera Operator
2 episodes
Stephan Pehrsson
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Andy McDonnell
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Garth Sewell
Grip
1 episode
Nicola Muldoon
Hairstylist, Makeup Artist
24 episodes
Vickie Lang
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
24 episodes
Laura Hill
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
24 episodes
Alice Hollingum
Makeup Trainee
24 episodes
Katie Broome
Costume Supervisor
24 episodes
Kate Royds
Costume Standby
24 episodes
Rosie Octon
Hair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor
24 episodes
Kate Gill
Costume Designer
24 episodes
Sarah Nuth
Hair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor
16 episodes
Sophia Knight
Hair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor
16 episodes
Line Kolaasaeter
Hairstylist, Makeup Artist
16 episodes
Scarlett McGrath
Hairstylist, Makeup Artist
16 episodes
Amy Haida
Hairstylist, Makeup Artist
16 episodes
Annie Hardinge
Costume Design
8 episodes
Claire Lynch
Costume Supervisor
8 episodes
Ian Fulcher
Costume Design
8 episodes
Katie J. Newham
Costume Supervisor
8 episodes
Jessie Noakes
Costume Standby
3 episodes
Bea Arnold
Post Production Supervisor
24 episodes
Dave Sutcliffe
Health and Safety
24 episodes
Zoe Chapman
Floor Runner
24 episodes
Eugenia Stevenson
Floor Runner
24 episodes
Jules Jackson
Post Production Supervisor
24 episodes
Crispin Layfield
Stunt Coordinator
17 episodes
Jules Zabbar
Post Production Supervisor
8 episodes
Gordon Seed
Stunt Coordinator
4 episodes
Dean Forster
Stunt Coordinator
3 episodes
Tom Lucy
Stunt Coordinator
2 episodes
Jamie Edgell
Stunt Coordinator
2 episodes
Derek Lea
Stunt Coordinator
2 episodes
Rob Jarman
Stunt Coordinator
1 episode
Dani Biernat
Stunt Coordinator
1 episode
Dani Beirnat
Stunt Coordinator
1 episode
Simon Brook
Online Editor
24 episodes
Paul Staples
Colorist
24 episodes
Adam Moss
First Assistant Editor
24 episodes
Harrison Wall
Assistant Editor
8 episodes
Kate Denning
First Assistant Editor
8 episodes
Johnny Rayner
Editor
4 episodes
Amy Hounsell
Assistant Editor
2 episodes
Daniel Greenway
Editor
2 episodes
Dominic Strevens
Editor
2 episodes
Ben Yeates
Editor
2 episodes
Selina Macarthur
Editor
2 episodes
Simon Brasse
Editor
2 episodes
Danielle Palmer
Editor
2 episodes
Dean Harding
First Assistant Editor
2 episodes
Kim Gaster
Editor
2 episodes
Laura Morrod
Editor
1 episode
Ian Davies
Editor
1 episode
Richard Ellis
Online Editor
1 episode
Sean Davis
Electrician
24 episodes
Danny Butler
Electrician
24 episodes
Chris Bird
Gaffer
24 episodes
Toby Flesher
Best Boy Electric, Best Boy Electrician
24 episodes
Ray Wilson
Standby Rigger
24 episodes
Martin Cox
Electrician
24 episodes
Dave Owen
Gaffer
8 episodes
Chris Allkins
Best Boy Electrician
8 episodes
James Nesbitt
Electrician
8 episodes
Thomas Hyde
Electrician
8 episodes
Steve Ring
Electrician
8 episodes
Rob Walton
Electrician
8 episodes
Alex Swinton
Electrician
8 episodes
Chris Bailey
Electrician
3 episodes
Gary Hayler
Electrician
3 episodes
Chris Barrow
Electrician
2 episodes
Ben Brazier
Dialogue Editor
24 episodes
Simon Price
Dialogue Editor
24 episodes
Grant Bridgeman
Sound Recordist
24 episodes
Sarah Warne
Original Music Composer
24 episodes
Cristóbal Tapia de Veer
Main Title Theme Composer, Original Music Composer, Theme Song Performance
24 episodes
Richard Davey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
24 episodes
Tim Barker
Sound Designer, Sound Recordist
24 episodes
Laura Clough
Sound Assistant
24 episodes
Sarah Howe
Boom Operator
24 episodes
Adam Armitage
Sound Effects Editor
24 episodes
Rodney Berling
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Alex Horlick
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
James Bain
Sound Recordist
4 episodes
Michael Maroussas
Dialogue Editor
2 episodes
Adrienne Taylor
Boom Operator
2 episodes
Neal Champion
Special Effects Supervisor
24 episodes
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup