trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Hustle
:
Season 5
5x01
Return of the Prodigal
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
6
Guest Stars
12
Adrian Lester
Michael Stone
Robert Glenister
Ashley Morgan
Matt Di Angelo
Sean Kennedy
Kelly Adams
Emma Kennedy
Robert Vaughn
Albert Stroller
Rob Jarvis
Eddie
Jonny Phillips
Neil Ryder
David Kennedy
Rory
Steve Hope Wynne
Roger Levell
Andrew Greenough
Restaurant Manager
Leena Dhingra
Martha
Chris David Storer
Obnoxious Man
Elizabeth Croft
Young Woman
David Semark
Gary
Tom Kanji
City Trader
Lucy Drive
Receptionist
Gary Cargill
Peter
Bill Bailey
Cyclops
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
1
Production
9
Art
12
Camera
8
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
4
Editing
3
Lighting
2
Sound
5
Beth Elliott
Second Assistant Director
Malcolm Davies
Third Assistant Director
Rebecca Morse
Script Supervisor
James Strong
Director
Mike O'Regan
First Assistant Director
Tony Jordan
Writer
Chris Moore
Unit Manager
Jodie Gray
Assistant Accountant
Anthony Clarke
Production Runner
Linus Giliomee
Production Accountant
Chris Moore
Location Manager
Alison Barnett
Head of Production
Louise Adamson
Production Coordinator
Rob Campbell-Bell
Location Assistant
Naomi De Pear
Assistant Production Coordinator
Gwyneth Binyon
Art Department Assistant
Sophia Stapleton
Standby Art Director
Adam Betts
Dressing Prop
Stuart Read
Standby Property Master
Paddy Moseley
Dressing Prop
Dawn Hutchison
Art Department Assistant
Janet Wilmott
Property Buyer
Michael Betts
Property Master
Dan Crandon
Construction Manager
Jane Broomfield
Art Direction
Sean Board
Standby Property Master
Paul Jurcenzco
Standby Carpenter
David Bird
Camera Trainee
Amanda Searle
Still Photographer
Stephen Andrews
Assistant Camera
Barry Read
Grip
Dave Mills
Camera Trainee
Fabian Wagner
Director of Photography
Steve Annis
Focus Puller
Joe Russell
Camera Operator
Claire Collins
Costume Supervisor
Faye De Bremaeker
Makeup Artist
Lucy Walter
Costume Assistant
Amy Brown
Costume Standby
Kelli Wilkinson
Makeup Artist
Saul Abraham
Floor Runner
Alex Currie-Clark
Floor Runner
Lee Sheward
Stunt Coordinator
Bea Arnold
Post Production Supervisor
Aidan Farrell
Colorist
Serkan Nihat
Assistant Editor
Clyde Kellett
Online Editor
Haydn Boniface
Gaffer
Gavin Ogden
Best Boy Electric
Philip Barnes
Dialogue Editor
John Lewis
Boom Operator
James Benton
Sound
Blair Jollands
Sound Effects Editor
Nigel Edwards
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup