trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Shōgun
:
Season 1
1x06
Ladies of the Willow World
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
7
Guest Stars
42
Hiroyuki Sanada
Yoshii Toranaga
Cosmo Jarvis
John Blackthorne, Anjin
Anna Sawai
Toda Mariko
Tadanobu Asano
Kashigi Yabushige
Takehiro Hira
Ishido Kazunari
Tommy Bastow
Father Martin Alvito
Fumi Nikaido
Ochiba No Kata, Ruri
Tokuma Nishioka
Toda Hiromatsu
Hiroto Kanai
Kashigi Omi
Moeka Hoshi
Usami Fuji
Yuki Kura
Yoshii Nagakado
Ako
Daiyoin, Lady Iyo
Hiromoto Ida
Kiyama Ukon Sadanaga
Toshi Toda
Sugiyama Josui
Takeshi Kurokawa
Ohno Harunobu
Yuka Kouri
Kiku
Sen Mars
Nakamura Yaechiyo
Yuki Kedoin
Takemaru
Saeko Kimura
Mariko's Lady in Waiting #2
Yutaka Takeuchi
Akechi Jinsai
Yoriko Doguchi
Kiri no Kata
Yukijiro Hotaru
Nakamura Hidetoshi, The Taikō
Shinnosuke Abe
Toda 'Buntaro' Hirokatsu
Paulino Nunes
Father Dell'Acqua
Mako Fujimoto
Shizu No Kata
Kengo Hashimoto
Ishido's Gray Kosho #1
Erisa Ichikawa
Yayoi
Jaden Konishi
Hiromatsu's Brown Kosho
Eushin Lee
Yabushige's Green Kosho #2
Yutaro Oka
Toranaga's Brown Kosho #1
Jodai Suzuki
Toranaga's Brown Kosho #2
Daiki Yoshizaki
Ishido's Gray Kosho #2
Emi Kamito
Blackthorne's Maid Chiyo
Eisuke Sasai
Ito
Yuko Miyamoto
Gin
Eijiro Ozaki
Kuroda Nobuhisa
Mila Miyagawa
Young Ruri
Mana Nakamura
Young Mariko
Akiko Kobayashi
Setsu, Noh Performer 'Ochiba'
Hinano Kuzukawa
Yuka
Ayumi Morita
Hana
Masaru Morita
Japanese Peasant Follower #1
Peter Kawasaki
Japanese Peasant Follower #2
Maki Sumitani
Naginata Competitor
Kazuma Tatsumi
Noh Performer 'Akechi'
Toshimasa Ito
Noh Musician #1 - Flute
Sean Hara
Noh Musician #2
Mas Morimoto
Noh Performer #3
Sana Matsuda
Ruri's Lady in Waiting
Crew
Directing
11
Writing
1
Art
1
Camera
1
Editing
1
Hiromi Kamata
Director
Cole Mcdermid
Additional Second Assistant Director
Nicholas Csomany
Additional Second Assistant Director
Madeline Snetsinger
Second Assistant Director
Daniel Crow
Third Assistant Director
Chelsea Colquhoun
Third Assistant Director
Dan Miller
First Assistant Director
Suzanna Carlson
Third Assistant Director
Elise Mortyr
Assistant Director Trainee
Bex Grant
Assistant Director Trainee
Adam Smith
Third Assistant Director
Maegan Houang
Writer
Nathan Morse
Storyboard Artist
Marc Laliberté
Director of Photography
Thomas A. Krueger
Editor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup