trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Superman & Lois
2021
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
15
Guest Stars
260
Tyler Hoechlin
Clark Kent
43 episodes
Elizabeth Tulloch
Lois Lane
43 episodes
Alex Garfin
Jordan Kent
43 episodes
Erik Valdez
Kyle Cushing
43 episodes
Inde Navarrette
Sarah Cushing
43 episodes
Wolé Parks
John Henry Irons
43 episodes
Dylan Walsh
Samuel Lane
43 episodes
Emmanuelle Chriqui
Lana Lang Cushing
43 episodes
Jordan Elsass
Jonathan Kent
30 episodes
Tayler Buck
Natalie Irons
28 episodes
Sofia Hasmik
Chrissy Beppo
28 episodes
Adam Rayner
Morgan Edge
15 episodes
Michael Bishop
Jonathan Kent
13 episodes
Chad L. Coleman
Bruno Mannheim
13 episodes
Michael Cudlitz
Lex Luthor
0 episodes
Daisy Tormé
A.I. Device (voice)
24 episodes
Joselyn Picard
Sophie Cushing
24 episodes
Austin Anozie
Malcolm Teague
15 episodes
Zane Clifford
Timmy Ryan
15 episodes
Leeah Wong
Emily Phan
15 episodes
Danny Wattley
Coach Gaines
14 episodes
Pavel Romano
Corey Wellnitz
14 episodes
Dee Jay Jackson
Cobb Branden
14 episodes
Samantha Di Francesco
Candice Pergande
14 episodes
Eric Keenleyside
Mayor George Dean
13 episodes
Fritzy-Klevans Destine
Sean Smith
13 episodes
Tori Katongo
Tamera Dalley
13 episodes
Stacey Farber
Leslie Larr
12 episodes
Rya Kihlstedt
Ally Allston
12 episodes
Monique Phillips
Aidy Manning
12 episodes
Sofia Hasmik
Chrissy Beppo
9 episodes
Wern Lee
Tag Harris
9 episodes
Kelcey Mawema
Denise Olowe
9 episodes
Ian Bohen
Lt. Gen. Mitch Anderson
8 episodes
Mariana Klaveno
Lara Lor-Van
8 episodes
Paul Lazenby
Atom-Man, Henry Miller
8 episodes
Shawn Stewart
Jasper Townes
7 episodes
Rohain Arora
Tom 'Mitch' Mitchell
7 episodes
Toby Hargrave
Chuck Arden
7 episodes
Spence Moore II
Matteo
7 episodes
Daya Vaidya
Peia Mannheim, Onomatopoeia
7 episodes
Jenna Dewan
Lucy Lane
6 episodes
Adam Rayner
Tal-Rho
6 episodes
Stephen Adekolu
Robbie Alvarez
6 episodes
Shaker Paleja
Doctor Aleister Hook
6 episodes
Hesham Hammoud
Lt. Reno Rosetti
5 episodes
Angus Macfadyen
Jor-El
5 episodes
Yoshie Bancroft
Janet
5 episodes
Kayla Heller
Tegan Wickhem
5 episodes
A.C. Peterson
Zeta-Rho
5 episodes
Stephanie Cho
First Sergeant Erin Wu
5 episodes
Christian Sloan
Elias Orr
5 episodes
Jill Teed
Sharon Powell
4 episodes
Kennedy Chew
Avery Phan
4 episodes
Jay Zhang
Duc Phan
4 episodes
Miguel Castillo
D.O.D. Soldier #2
4 episodes
Ben Cockell
19-Year-Old Morgan Edge
4 episodes
Cynthia Mendez
Tonya Martinez
4 episodes
Daniel Cudmore
David Fuglestad, Subjekt-11
3 episodes
Marika Siewert
Faculty Judge
3 episodes
Robel Zere
Dabney Donovan
3 episodes
Brittany Alexis Palmer
Soldier
3 episodes
Michele Scarabelli
Martha Kent
3 episodes
Dylan Kingwell
Teenage Clark
3 episodes
Dean Marshall
Samuel Foswell
3 episodes
Jennifer Khoe
Deputy Kya Johnson
3 episodes
Evelyn Gonda
Supersuited Person #1
3 episodes
Dominique Termansen
Supersuited Person #2
3 episodes
Catherine Lough Haggquist
Dr. Kit Faulkner
3 episodes
Patricia Drake
General Hardcastle
3 episodes
William Matzhold
Doctor Steve
3 episodes
Angel Parker
Dr. Darlene Irons
3 episodes
Allegra Fulton
Chemo Patient
3 episodes
Dylan Leonard
George Dean, Jr.
3 episodes
Tayler Buck
Natalie Irons
2 episodes
Michael Cudlitz
Lex Luthor
2 episodes
Coral Humphrey
Eliza
2 episodes
Clayton James
Derek Powell
2 episodes
Paul Jarrett
Perry White
2 episodes
Nathan Witte
Daniel Hart
2 episodes
Gigi Jackman
Waitress
2 episodes
Lossen Chambers
Principal Balcomb
2 episodes
Djouliet Amara
Aubrey
2 episodes
David Ramsey
John Diggle
2 episodes
Hilda Martin
Beau Besser
2 episodes
Broadus Mattison
Rahim Olowe
2 episodes
Karen Holness
Judge Tara Reagan
2 episodes
Adrian Glynn McMorran
Emmitt Pergande
2 episodes
Jason Beaudoin
Deadline, James Distefano
2 episodes
Yvette Lu
Dr. Diana Lincoln
2 episodes
Ryan Jefferson Booth
Otis Grisham
2 episodes
Fred Henderson
Jonathan Kent Sr.
1 episode
Katrina Kwan
Female Scientist
1 episode
Arthur Corber
Max Mencken
1 episode
Jamall Johnson
Benny EMT #1
1 episode
Michael Q. Adams
Pastor
1 episode
Charles Singh
Pastor Lindquist
1 episode
Ecstasia Sanders
Power Plant Reporter
1 episode
Julie Nolin
Reporter
1 episode
Chy Liu
Dr. Frye
1 episode
Jaylon Jeffrey Holeman
Young Boy
1 episode
Warren Chow
Shanghai Car Driver
1 episode
Stephen Chang
Shanghai Shopkeeper
1 episode
Balázs Koós
Whit
1 episode
Brady Droulis
7 Year Old Jonathan Kent
1 episode
Dawson Littman
7 Year Old Jordan Kent
1 episode
Lennix James
4 Year Old Clark
1 episode
Marc Guggenheim
Self - Executive Producer
1 episode
Todd Helbing
Self - Executive Producer, Superman & Lois
1 episode
Greg Berlanti
Self - Executive Producer, Superman & Lois
1 episode
Geoff Johns
Self - Executive Producer, Superman & Lois
1 episode
Jim Lee
Self - Publisher and Chief Creative Officer, DC
1 episode
Tyler Hoechlin
Self - Superman, Clark Kent
1 episode
Elizabeth Tulloch
Self - Lois Lane
1 episode
Jordan Elsass
Self - Jonathan Kent
1 episode
Alex Garfin
Self - Jordan Kent
1 episode
Sarah Schechter
Self - Executive Producer, Superman & Lois
1 episode
Grant Gustin
Self - The Flash, Barry Allen
1 episode
Brec Bassinger
Self - Stargirl, Courtney Whitmore
1 episode
Javicia Leslie
Self - Batwoman, Ryan Wilder
1 episode
Nicole Maines
Self - Dreamer, Nia Nal
1 episode
Matt Ryan
Self - John Constantine
1 episode
Jordan Calloway
Self - Painkiller, Khalil Payne
1 episode
Alan O'Silva
Russian Man
1 episode
C. Douglas Quan
Fisherman
1 episode
Chloe Pun
Girl on the Bus
1 episode
Brendan Fletcher
Thaddeus R. Killgrave
1 episode
Kris McRonney
IG Merc
1 episode
Sebastian Kroon
Burly Dude
1 episode
Barry Nerling
Stunt Baddie #2
1 episode
Samuel Braun
Jimmy Cutter
1 episode
Andrew Prest
Stunt Baddie #3
1 episode
Paul Kular
Shuster Mines Guard
1 episode
Kareem Malcolm
Assault Team Leader
1 episode
Zachary Joseph Fiorido
Campana
1 episode
Henry C. King
Woodrun
1 episode
Seth Hastings
Engstrom
1 episode
Daniel Romolliwa
Van Driver
1 episode
Jeff Sanca
Big Rig Driver
1 episode
Wendy Crewson
Dr. Wiles
1 episode
Shakil Jessa
Student Singing
1 episode
Amanda Khan
Naomi Wheeler
1 episode
Sakura Sykes
Military Person
1 episode
Michel Issa Rubio
Bank Guard
1 episode
Marcio Moreno
Crook #1
1 episode
Jack Rehbein
10-Year-Old Morgan Edge
1 episode
Herve David
DOD Guard #1
1 episode
Todd Mann
Jacob
1 episode
Jenn Forgie
Margaret
1 episode
Jericho Cabinas
Waiter
1 episode
Stewart Prince
British Guard #1
1 episode
Charles Jarman
Ron Troupe
1 episode
Yasmin Abidi
Dr. Patel
1 episode
Robbie Segulam
Shopkeeper
1 episode
Lauren Bradley
Woman
1 episode
Zen Lim
D.O.D. Soldier #1
1 episode
Sabrina Sanchez
Deputy
1 episode
Kheon Clarke
Military Person #2
1 episode
V.G. Winter
Sheriff
1 episode
Stuart James
Davis Windell
1 episode
Jarrod Daniel
Police Officer
1 episode
Robert Windeler
Kid #1
1 episode
Carter Kus
Kid #2
1 episode
Aaron Paul Stewart
Potential Reporter
1 episode
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
ND Stunt Employee #1
1 episode
So-Choon Lee
Korean Submarine Captain
1 episode
Emma Yi
Crew Person #1
1 episode
Harry Han
Crew Person #2
1 episode
Shaw Madson
Phillip Karnowsky
1 episode
Grace Grewal
Business Woman
1 episode
Julio Rod Marin
Husband
1 episode
Oakley Arksey
Daughter
1 episode
Jak Barradell
Pilot
1 episode
Adolyn H. Dar
Joe
1 episode
Eunice Kang
Inspector
1 episode
Ashlee Ferral
Emergency Worker
1 episode
Julian Robert Kato
Vincent Ryan
1 episode
Alexander Bilsky
Tucker Hall
1 episode
Matt Kennedy
Punk #1
1 episode
Liam Boyce
Punk #2
1 episode
Amber Taylor
8 Yr Old Ally
1 episode
Jim Thorburn
Attorney Pugh
1 episode
Matthew Graham
Uncle David
1 episode
Carmen Aguirre
Maryann Cushing
1 episode
Devon Kenzo
DJ
1 episode
Laura Drummond
Sandra Vance
1 episode
Berlin Marie Westwood
Vance Relative
1 episode
Otto Szabo
Villager #1
1 episode
Olesia Shewchuk
Villager #2
1 episode
Kristin Aleksandrova
Kid #1
1 episode
Darren E. Scott
D.O.D. Soldier #1
1 episode
Kenny Wood-Schatz
Mickey Jeroux
1 episode
Joel McGowan
D.O.D. Guard #1
1 episode
Gentry Bromfield
D.O.D. Officer #1
1 episode
Nancy Kerr
Barb Dodge
1 episode
Jeremy Jones
Russ Abernathy
1 episode
Jason Wingham
Scumbag #1
1 episode
Serena Crouse
Bizarro Misty
1 episode
Sidika Larbes
Bizarro Deb
1 episode
Wil Thompson
Bizarro Twin #2
1 episode
Daly Thompson
Bizarro Twin #1
1 episode
Joshua Panagiotou
Bizarro Washer
1 episode
Mika Mitchell
Bizarro Photographer
1 episode
Eddie Canelea
Bizarro Late Night Host
1 episode
Russell James Eresmas
Bizarro Reporter
1 episode
Taylor Joubert
Patron #1
1 episode
Jason Asuncion
Security Guard
1 episode
Annabelle Loi
Newscaster
1 episode
Milana Hryshchenko
Childhood Lana
1 episode
Parker Cousineau
Grade School Clark
1 episode
Sara Rizk
Grade School Lana
1 episode
Josh Zaharia
Teen Clark
1 episode
Emma Newton
Teen Lana
1 episode
Thomas Hoeving
Childhood Clark
1 episode
Madeleine Kelders
Meghan
1 episode
Akeem Hoyte-Charles
Burly Acolyte
1 episode
Joe Allard
Driver
1 episode
Cheryl-Lee Fast
Bizarro Bartender
1 episode
Stefania Indelicato
Dr. Gloria Reyes
1 episode
Sabrina Miniaci
Manito's Server
1 episode
Gabriel Wihl
Onlooker
1 episode
Yasmeene Ball
Eliza
1 episode
Zachary Loewen
Travis
1 episode
Sidney Quesnelle
Skylar
1 episode
Gavin Langelo
Spencer Fomm
1 episode
Roselle Felgner
Doctor
1 episode
Zainab Siddiqui
Nurse
1 episode
Sarah Surh
Nurse
1 episode
Britt MacLennan
Nurse #2
1 episode
Arpad Balogh
Mike Gunn
1 episode
Dan Pelchat
Dodgy Mechanic #1
1 episode
Darcy Hinds
Dodgy Mechanic #4
1 episode
Gerald Paetz
RV Driver
1 episode
Braden Haggerty
RV Passenger
1 episode
Mark Anthony Pariñas
Nurse #1
1 episode
Nicole Major
Nurse #2
1 episode
Ashley Hilton
Nurse #3
1 episode
Bronwen Smith
Janice Barnes
1 episode
Kalyn Miles
Avi
1 episode
Terence Hayman
Victor
1 episode
Naomi Gantug
Orderly
1 episode
Artine Brown
Boss Moxie
1 episode
Amanda C. Marier
Waitress
1 episode
Christian Lagasse
Ticket Seller
1 episode
Jina Anika
Gangster #1
1 episode
Matthew Mylrea
Gangster #2
1 episode
Chelsea Jackson
Gangster #5
1 episode
Pat Alec
Gangster #6
1 episode
Cherise Jacques
D.O.D. Doctor
1 episode
Stacee Copeland
Vicky
1 episode
Dwayne Martin
Man From Fire
1 episode
Spencer Lang
Lt. Jason Trask
1 episode
Ash Lee
Lawyer
1 episode
Christine Willes
Governor Kerry Wexler
1 episode
Agnes Tong
Officer Tina Wahl
1 episode
Rumbie Muzofa
Nurse #1
1 episode
Samantha Hehr
Nurse #2
1 episode
Andre Bourque
Pedestrian #6
1 episode
Abiola Uthman
Pedestrian #7
1 episode
Callum Gow
Pedestrian #8
1 episode
Thomas Gasior
Pedestrian #9
1 episode
Tamara Freeman
Pedestrian #10
1 episode
Dean Redman
Warden William Ellis
1 episode
Leo Chiang
Gavin Park
1 episode
Noah Crawford
Inmate #1
1 episode
Emmanuel Addo
Inmate #2
1 episode
Michael Anthony McDonald
Townperson #1
1 episode
Mario Casoria
Townperson #2
1 episode
Rebecca Staab
Gretchen
1 episode
River Song
Jimmy Chan
1 episode
Petar Gatsby
Hacksaw Kronick
1 episode
Daniella Eldurssi
Young Passerby Girl
1 episode
Ali Eldurssi
Young Passerby Boy
1 episode
Kristi Taylor
D.O.D. Tech #1
1 episode
Tom Cavanagh
1 episode
Crew
Created By
2
Directing
36
Writing
19
Production
38
Art
12
Camera
7
Costume & Make Up
4
Crew
61
Editing
15
Lighting
1
Sound
8
Visual Effects
44
Todd Helbing
Creator
43 episodes
Greg Berlanti
Creator
43 episodes
Brittney Goetz
Script Supervisor
25 episodes
Roxanne Rejfek
Second Assistant Director
15 episodes
Ian Samoil
First Assistant Director
15 episodes
Gregory Smith
Director
11 episodes
Robert Gardiner
Second Assistant Director
8 episodes
Gordon MacDonald
First Assistant Director
8 episodes
Robert Crippen
First Assistant Director
7 episodes
Andrew Palmer
Second Assistant Director
5 episodes
David Ramsey
Director
4 episodes
Elspeth Grafton
Script Supervisor
4 episodes
Sudz Sutherland
Director
3 episodes
Lee Toland Krieger
Director
2 episodes
Alexandra La Roche
Director
2 episodes
Tom Cavanagh
Director
2 episodes
Diana Valentine
Director
2 episodes
Elizabeth Henstridge
Director
2 episodes
Sarah Smith
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Elaine Mongeon
Director
2 episodes
Anne-Marie Clark
Script Supervisor
1 episode
James Bamford
Director
1 episode
Rachel Talalay
Director
1 episode
Norma Bailey
Director
1 episode
Eric Dean Seaton
Director
1 episode
Harry Jierjian
Director
1 episode
Kevin Parks
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Melissa Hickey
Director
1 episode
Amy Jo Johnson
Director
1 episode
Mimi Crowe
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Louis Shaw Milito
Director
1 episode
David Mahmoudieh
Director
1 episode
Sheelin Choksey
Director
1 episode
Stewart Hendler
Director
1 episode
Alvaro Ron
Director
1 episode
Stephen Maier
Director
1 episode
Jai Jamison
Director
1 episode
David Giuntoli
Director
1 episode
Katie Aldrin
Story Editor, Staff Writer
36 episodes
Jai Jamison
Story Editor, Staff Writer
35 episodes
Andrew N. Wong
Story Editor, Staff Writer
34 episodes
Adam Mallinger
Writers' Assistant, Staff Writer, Writer
33 episodes
Jerry Siegel
Characters
30 episodes
Joe Shuster
Characters
30 episodes
Juliana James
Executive Story Editor, Writer
18 episodes
Todd Helbing
Story
14 episodes
Brent Fletcher
Writer
14 episodes
Michael Narducci
Writer
7 episodes
Kristi Korzec
Writer
7 episodes
Max Cunningham
Writer
3 episodes
Rina Mimoun
Writer
2 episodes
Max Kronick
Writer
2 episodes
George Kitson
Writer
2 episodes
Greg Berlanti
Story
1 episode
Nadria Tucker
Teleplay
1 episode
Patrick Barton Leahy
Writer
1 episode
Aaron Helbing
Writer
1 episode
Michael Narducci
Co-Executive Producer
30 episodes
Kristi Korzec
Co-Executive Producer
30 episodes
Brent Fletcher
Co-Executive Producer
30 episodes
Stephen Judge
Co-Producer
30 episodes
Louis Shaw Milito
Producer
30 episodes
James Gardiner
Unit Manager
30 episodes
Lyndsey Baldasare
Casting
30 episodes
Sean Cossey
Local Casting
30 episodes
Todd Helbing
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Gregory Smith
Supervising Producer
30 episodes
Geoff Johns
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Greg Berlanti
Executive Producer
30 episodes
David Madden
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Sarah Schechter
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Carl Ogawa
Producer
30 episodes
Jennifer Lence
Producer
30 episodes
J.J. Ogilvy
Local Casting
30 episodes
David Rapaport
Casting
30 episodes
Melissa Crich
Production Manager
27 episodes
Donald Munro
Co-Producer, Production Manager
19 episodes
Karyn Smith-Forge
Producer
15 episodes
Nadria Tucker
Producer
15 episodes
Keri Roy
Production Accountant
15 episodes
Sean Wolput
Location Manager
15 episodes
Andy Hoang
Production Coordinator
15 episodes
Jonathan Gabay
Co-Executive Producer
15 episodes
Melissa Gregory
Casting Associate
15 episodes
Kara Olsavsky
Casting Associate
15 episodes
Tila Datta
Casting Associate
15 episodes
Lauren Corry
Casting Associate
15 episodes
Rina Mimoun
Consulting Producer
15 episodes
Lee Toland Krieger
Executive Producer
2 episodes
Nancy Bordson
Executive Producer
1 episode
Steve Mulholland
Producer
1 episode
Kent Hodder
Executive Producer
1 episode
Karl Petersen
Production Manager
1 episode
Joy Mulholland
Production Assistant
1 episode
Beverley Stark
Production Accountant
1 episode
Dan Hermansen
Production Design
30 episodes
Slade Young
Property Master
30 episodes
Leor Froelich
Set Decoration
15 episodes
Beatrix Schalk
Set Designer
15 episodes
Jeff MacIntyre
Construction Coordinator
15 episodes
Matthew Versteeg
Art Direction
9 episodes
Jessica Fish
Art Direction
8 episodes
Peter Ochotta
Art Direction
6 episodes
Kacey McDougall
Art Direction
4 episodes
Shannon Courte
Art Direction
3 episodes
Gwendolyn Margetson
Art Direction
3 episodes
Robert Leader
Art Direction
3 episodes
Marc Nolet
Key Grip
15 episodes
Brian Rose
Camera Operator
15 episodes
Stephen Maier
Director of Photography
15 episodes
Mark Cohen
Camera Operator
14 episodes
Gordon Verheul
Director of Photography
13 episodes
Gavin Struthers
Director of Photography
2 episodes
John Davidson
Camera Operator
1 episode
Trisha Porter
Makeup Department Head
30 episodes
Katrina McCarthy
Costume Design
30 episodes
Debra Johnson
Hair Department Head
23 episodes
Miranda Upton
Hair Department Head
7 episodes
Todd Helbing
Creator, Thanks
43 episodes
Greg Berlanti
Creator, Thanks
43 episodes
Rob Hayter
Stunt Coordinator
30 episodes
Samantha Dottin
Post Production Supervisor
15 episodes
Shawn O'Hearn
Transportation Captain
15 episodes
Dan Sedlacek
Special Effects Coordinator
15 episodes
Darren Marcoux
Special Effects Coordinator
15 episodes
Darren Doyle
Other
3 episodes
Geoff Johns
Thanks
2 episodes
Marc Guggenheim
Thanks
1 episode
Jim Lee
Thanks
1 episode
Jordan Calloway
Thanks
1 episode
Tyler Hoechlin
Thanks
1 episode
Elizabeth Tulloch
Thanks
1 episode
Grant Gustin
Thanks
1 episode
Matt Ryan
Thanks
1 episode
Alex Garfin
Thanks
1 episode
Sarah Schechter
Thanks
1 episode
Brec Bassinger
Thanks
1 episode
Javicia Leslie
Thanks
1 episode
Nicole Maines
Thanks
1 episode
Jordan Elsass
Thanks
1 episode
David Fried
Technical Advisor
1 episode
Jack Kirby
Thanks
1 episode
Otto Binder
Thanks
1 episode
Al Plastino
Thanks
1 episode
Greg Rucka
Thanks
1 episode
Marv Wolfman
Thanks
1 episode
Bill Finger
Thanks
1 episode
Paul Dini
Thanks
1 episode
Peter Tomasi
Thanks
1 episode
John Byrne
Thanks
1 episode
George Papp
Thanks
1 episode
Louise Simonson
Thanks
1 episode
Kurt Busiek
Thanks
1 episode
Dan Jurgens
Thanks
1 episode
Bob McLeod
Thanks
1 episode
Jerry Ordway
Thanks
1 episode
Robert Bernstein
Thanks
1 episode
Jim Mooney
Thanks
1 episode
Curt Swan
Thanks
1 episode
Edmond Hamilton
Thanks
1 episode
Ty Templeton
Thanks
1 episode
Jon Bogdanove
Thanks
1 episode
Gene Luen Yang
Thanks
1 episode
Tom Grummett
Thanks
1 episode
Kurt Schaffenberger
Thanks
1 episode
Pete Woods
Thanks
1 episode
Chris Batista
Thanks
1 episode
John Sikela
Thanks
1 episode
Matthew Clark
Thanks
1 episode
Denis Rodier
Thanks
1 episode
Naoko Kawano
Thanks
1 episode
Rick Burchett
Thanks
1 episode
Art Thibert
Thanks
1 episode
Clement Sauve Jr.
Thanks
1 episode
Patrick Gleason
Thanks
1 episode
Chifuyu Sasaki
Thanks
1 episode
Brett Breeding
Thanks
1 episode
Leo Dorfman
Thanks
1 episode
John Beatty
Thanks
1 episode
Shane Harris
Colorist
15 episodes
David Holland
Editor
10 episodes
Raymond McCoy
Assistant Editor
10 episodes
Becca Berry
Editor
10 episodes
Brian Addie
Editor
9 episodes
Isabel Yanes
Assistant Editor
9 episodes
Priscilla Zambrano
Assistant Editor
5 episodes
Thomas Sabinsky
Assistant Editor
3 episodes
Michael Kamens
Assistant Editor
2 episodes
Jacki Trinh
Assistant Editor
2 episodes
Harry Jierjian
Editor
1 episode
Gaston Jaren Lopez
Additional Editing
1 episode
Leigh Dodson
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Eric Beaudry
Editor
1 episode
Ivan Kowalenko
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Aaron Stewart
Gaffer
15 episodes
Lodge Worster
Music Editor
30 episodes
Javier Bennassar
Supervising Sound Editor
30 episodes
Dan Romer
Original Music Composer
30 episodes
Season Kent
Music Supervisor
30 episodes
Yuri Reese
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
15 episodes
Sean Madsen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
15 episodes
Kyle Petty
Production Sound Mixer
8 episodes
Greg Hewett
Production Sound Mixer
1 episode
John Gajdecki
Visual Effects Supervisor
30 episodes
Matthew Gore
Visual Effects Producer
30 episodes
Chris Deger
Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator
30 episodes
Robert Habros
Visual Effects Supervisor
30 episodes
Sebastian Angulo
VFX Artist
2 episodes
Brandon Balin
VFX Artist
2 episodes
Rebeka Piñón-Cassidy
VFX Artist
2 episodes
Emily London
VFX Artist
2 episodes
Melissa Bazuniuk
VFX Artist
2 episodes
Jennifer Ko
VFX Artist
2 episodes
Daniil Rimachi
VFX Artist
2 episodes
Takeia Burton
VFX Artist
2 episodes
Torey Nelson
VFX Artist
1 episode
Sean Apple
VFX Artist
1 episode
Tom Tennisco
VFX Artist
1 episode
Matt Boardman
VFX Artist
1 episode
Jesse Siglow
VFX Artist
1 episode
Rylie Quinn
VFX Artist
1 episode
Ricky Elliott
VFX Artist
1 episode
Jenna McNabb
VFX Artist
1 episode
Ryan Epp
VFX Artist
1 episode
Brae Norwiss
VFX Artist
1 episode
Michael Davidson
VFX Artist
1 episode
Sean Castle Hitchcock
VFX Artist
1 episode
Nicholas Boughen
VFX Artist
1 episode
Zheng Bao
VFX Artist
1 episode
Robbie Fraser
VFX Artist
1 episode
Alican Görgeç
VFX Artist
1 episode
Wev Alves
VFX Artist
1 episode
Kiruthiga Mahalingam
VFX Artist
1 episode
David Cam
VFX Artist
1 episode
Steve Des Roches
VFX Artist
1 episode
Emily Danielisz
VFX Artist
1 episode
Vince Paul
VFX Artist
1 episode
Shane Dooley
VFX Artist
1 episode
Josh Clelland
VFX Artist
1 episode
Chandra Krishnan
VFX Artist
1 episode
Nikki Pataracchia
VFX Artist
1 episode
Larry Ngo
VFX Artist
1 episode
Shawn Duddridge
VFX Artist
1 episode
Halle Jackson
VFX Artist
1 episode
Claude Theriault
VFX Artist
1 episode
Kristine Baz
VFX Artist
1 episode
Kelsey Enegren
VFX Artist
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup