trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
The Brothers Sun
2024
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
5
Guest Stars
78
Michelle Yeoh
Eileen 'Mama' Sun
8 episodes
Justin Chien
Charles 'Chairleg' Sun
8 episodes
Sam Li
Bruce Sun
8 episodes
Joon Lee
Terrence 'TK' Kang
8 episodes
Highdee Kuan
Alexis Kong
8 episodes
Jenny Yang
Xing
6 episodes
Madison Hu
Grace
6 episodes
Alice Hewkin
May Song
6 episodes
Rodney To
Detective Mark Rizal
5 episodes
Johnny Kou Hsi-Shun
Big Sun
4 episodes
Zhan Wang
Yuan
4 episodes
Yan Cui
Mrs. Chang
4 episodes
Alexis Rhee
Mrs. Wong
4 episodes
Winnie Wu
Mrs. Liu
4 episodes
Ginny Hu Chien
Auntie Rebecca
4 episodes
Toy Lei
Auntie Victoria
4 episodes
Jon Xue Zhang
Blood Boots
3 episodes
Jay Kwon
Taiwanese Thug #1
3 episodes
Ron Yuan
Frank Ma
3 episodes
Susan Song
Janet
2 episodes
Eric Marq
Churro Guy
2 episodes
Joe Daru
Officer Li
2 episodes
Jay Renshaw
Taylor
2 episodes
Devon Drew
Improviser #1
2 episodes
Emily Day Blackwell
Improviser #2
2 episodes
Gregg Martin
Improviser #3
2 episodes
John David Williams
Improviser #4
2 episodes
Chau Long
Steve
2 episodes
Brian Le
JC Wang
2 episodes
Andy Le
Justin Wang
2 episodes
Alex Luu
Noodle Lips Xu
2 episodes
Rodney Gardiner
Da Eric James
2 episodes
Chelly
Student 2
1 episode
Maite Garcia
Professor Edner
1 episode
Flora Jiwu Hwang
Flight Attendant
1 episode
Natasha Leron
Pretty Girl
1 episode
Sydné Piatek
Vera
1 episode
Scarlet Sheppard
Student 1
1 episode
Ryu Minami
Monk
1 episode
Charlit Dae
Ernie
1 episode
Bryan Cartago
Bojing
1 episode
Peter Chanseyha
Jimmy
1 episode
Taylor Dees
Lyft Girl, Allison
1 episode
Nina Yang
Party Girl
1 episode
Kelvin Han Yee
Zhi Zhu
1 episode
Tom Michelsen
Billy
1 episode
James Taku Leung
Animal Dealer
1 episode
Miya Kodama
Party Planner
1 episode
Fran de Leon
Rosamie
1 episode
Otto O. Yang
Dynasty Waiter
1 episode
Kyle Secor
Professor Clippenger
1 episode
Khetphet Phagnasay
Tony Tang
1 episode
Isaac Cheung
Seafood Waiter
1 episode
Johnny X. Wang
Driver
1 episode
Johnny Lu
Drowsy Lee
1 episode
Billy Choi
K-Town Boss
1 episode
Ben Wang
Sleepy Chan
1 episode
Monica Loomba
Coroner
1 episode
David Anthony Hinton
Frojf Player
1 episode
C.S. Lee
Lao Hong
1 episode
Jay Jackson
TV Reporter
1 episode
Janet Hoskins
Teacher
1 episode
Travis Chang
Boxer Shorts
1 episode
Palma Lawrence Reed
Judge
1 episode
Grace Shen
Grandma Wang
1 episode
Russell Wong
Byron Chien
1 episode
Brian DeRozan
Officer Gonzales
1 episode
Alec Luis Milewski
Officer Newman
1 episode
Isaac Wong
Young Charles
1 episode
Pablo Milla
Cop
1 episode
Yoshi Sudarso
Lance Wang
1 episode
Gabriel Tsai
Incense Master
1 episode
Christopher Matias Aguila
Tech
1 episode
Ellette Craddock
Intruder, Young Woman
1 episode
Daniel L. Rivera
SWAT Cop
1 episode
Marta Portillo
FBI Agent Doyle
1 episode
Kyle Potter
Agent Yeargin
1 episode
Carlos Ragas
Police Captain
1 episode
Eileen Gonzales
Reporter
1 episode
Joey Puerto
Tech #1
1 episode
Paul Stanko
Tech #2
1 episode
Evan Lai
Lawyer
1 episode
Tiffany Vallerga
Pretty Girl
1 episode
Crew
Created By
2
Directing
3
Writing
8
Production
21
Art
8
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
2
Crew
10
Editing
2
Sound
16
Visual Effects
7
Byron Wu
Creator
8 episodes
Brad Falchuk
Creator
8 episodes
Kathleen Mulligan
Script Supervisor
8 episodes
Kevin Tancharoen
Director
5 episodes
Viet Nguyen
Director
3 episodes
Justin Calen-Chenn
Staff Writer, Writer
8 episodes
Amy Wang
Story Editor, Writer
8 episodes
Byron Wu
Writer
3 episodes
Brad Falchuk
Writer
2 episodes
Ally Seibert
Writer
1 episode
Jason Ning
Writer
1 episode
Andrew Law
Writer
1 episode
Soojeong Son
Writer
1 episode
Megan Patricia Doyle
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Ally Seibert
Supervising Producer
8 episodes
Megan Yeargin
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Molin Liu
Production Assistant
8 episodes
Leo Fialho
Location Manager
8 episodes
Koby Chai Arriaza
Production Assistant
8 episodes
Kim M. Cybulski
Producer
8 episodes
Jonathan Banes
Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Byron Wu
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Tanya Giang
Casting Associate
8 episodes
Max Maksimovic
Production Accountant
8 episodes
Brad Falchuk
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Mark Hutman
Production Designer
8 episodes
Mikkel Bondesen
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jenny Jue
Casting
8 episodes
John H. Radulovic
Producer
8 episodes
Scott Ichikawa
Production Supervisor
8 episodes
Andrew Law
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Terrence B. Zinn
Unit Production Manager
8 episodes
Kevin Tancharoen
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jason Ning
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jared Scardina
Property Master
8 episodes
Jiarui Bai
Set Designer
8 episodes
Douglas Berkeley
Set Designer
8 episodes
Peggy Casey
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Sarah Contant
Set Designer
8 episodes
Mike Piccirillo
Assistant Art Director
8 episodes
Dennis Bradford
Art Direction
8 episodes
Beatriz Kerti
Graphic Designer
8 episodes
Chase A. Abrams
Digital Imaging Technician
8 episodes
Michael Desmond
Set Photographer
8 episodes
Kyle Honnig
Key Grip
8 episodes
Eric Catelan
Steadicam Operator
8 episodes
C. Kim Miles
Director of Photography
8 episodes
Lauren Morelli
Costume Supervisor
8 episodes
Vera Chow
Costume Designer
8 episodes
Judith Moy
Additional Music
8 episodes
Omar El-Deeb
Additional Music
8 episodes
Sorta Lim
Post Production Supervisor
8 episodes
Travis Wong
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Hunter Rogerson
Additional Music
8 episodes
Barry Hutchins
Craft Service
8 episodes
J.J. Perry
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Heath Culp
Transportation Coordinator
8 episodes
Sabrina Somma
Other
8 episodes
Justin Yu
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Maxine Gervais
Colorist
8 episodes
Jeff Pantaleo
Colorist
8 episodes
Ryan Graff
Boom Operator
8 episodes
Angela Asistio
Music Supervisor
8 episodes
Rebecca Chan
Other
8 episodes
Geraldo Gutierrez
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
Christopher Moriana
Foley Artist
8 episodes
Nick Lee
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Harrison Meyle
Supervising Sound Editor
8 episodes
Drew Webster
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
Clayton Weber
Foley Editor
8 episodes
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
8 episodes
Nathan Matthew David
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Brendan Beebe
Production Sound Mixer
8 episodes
Louie Schultz
Music Editor
8 episodes
Darrin Mann
Foley Mixer
8 episodes
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
8 episodes
Michael Babcock
Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
Adrian Colbert
VFX Editor
8 episodes
Ishita Shahade
Visual Effects Coordinator
8 episodes
Rae Welty
Visual Effects Producer
8 episodes
Timothy Jay Latham
VFX Supervisor
8 episodes
James W. Riley
VFX Supervisor
8 episodes
Tyler Deck
Visual Effects Producer
8 episodes
Elia P. Popov
Special Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup