trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Class: Life After
2010
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Guest Stars
159
Laine Mägi
Teacher Laine
6 episodes
Liina Joonas-Teder
Kersti
6 episodes
Imre Paabo
Meelis
6 episodes
Kadi Metsla
Kati
5 episodes
Kaarel Sööt
Tanel
5 episodes
Petra Sauemägi
Aleksandra
5 episodes
Triin Tenso
Kerli
4 episodes
Robin Pajuste
Jass
4 episodes
Mirjam Mesak
Marylin
4 episodes
Saara Pius
Liisa
4 episodes
Brita Kikas
Kerttu
4 episodes
Sten-Robert Pullerits
Uku
4 episodes
Anti Kobin
Crisis Counselor Anti
3 episodes
Taavi Tõnisson
School Psychologist Kristjan
3 episodes
Liisa Ambur
Classmate
3 episodes
Märt Meos
Investigator Neeme
3 episodes
Paula Solvak
Thea
3 episodes
Virgo Ernits
Tiit
2 episodes
Kiiri Tamm
Tiit's Mother Merle
2 episodes
Kaie Mihkelson
Principal Urve
2 episodes
Ingomar Vihmar
Principal Kalev Riives
2 episodes
Erik Ruus
Väino, Paul's Father
2 episodes
Anu Lamp
Julia, Olav's Mother
2 episodes
Leila Säälik
Grandmother Liidia
2 episodes
Carmen Mikiver
Karmen
2 episodes
Garmen Tabor
Prosecutor
2 episodes
Joonas Paas
Toomas
2 episodes
Siret Pukk
Court Clerk
2 episodes
Salme Rannu
Crisis Counselor Salme
1 episode
Aleksandr Kheyfets
Seller at the Market
1 episode
Ülle Tamm
Store Cashier
1 episode
Jüri Karindi
Village Police Officer
1 episode
Anne Tuuling
Kerli's Grandmother
1 episode
Marje Metsur
Literature Teacher
1 episode
Kaspar Pikk
Kerli's Brother Raimo
1 episode
Rita Rätsepp
Kerli's Mother Sirje
1 episode
Margus Prangel
Margus
1 episode
Tiina Rebane
Liina
1 episode
Markus Robam
Ingmar
1 episode
Hannes Prikk
Olav
1 episode
Kersti Tombak
Mare
1 episode
Doris Tislar
Keiu
1 episode
Andrus Rootsmäe
Gunnar, Riina's Father
1 episode
Kärt Tomingas
Katariina, Andres' Mother
1 episode
Aivar Simmermann
Üllar, Andres' Father
1 episode
Villem-Oskar Ossip
Ahto, Andres' Brother
1 episode
Vahur-Paul Põldma
Fire Chief
1 episode
Egert Leinsaar
Violinist
1 episode
Anti Martensoo
Funeral Director
1 episode
Tarmo Kask
Police Officer
1 episode
Andres Kuldma
Police Officer
1 episode
Guido Kangur
Jaan
1 episode
Anne Reemann
Ülle
1 episode
Tiiu Uibo
Malle
1 episode
Kristiine Truu
Young Teacher
1 episode
Ketlin Kaljas
Young Teacher
1 episode
Elina Pähklimägi
Actress in the Play "Eve"
1 episode
Kristjan Sarv
Actor in the Play "Adam"
1 episode
Päär Pärenson
Actor in the Play "Serpent"
1 episode
Joosep Uus
Youth Gang at the Beach
1 episode
Ronet Tänav
Youth Gang at the Beach
1 episode
Andreas Saulus
Youth Gang at the Beach
1 episode
Iiris Jaska
Youth Gang at the Beach
1 episode
Gerda Johnson
Youth Gang at the Beach
1 episode
Indrek Sammul
Thea's Father
1 episode
Katrin Valkna
Thea's Mother
1 episode
Roland Laos
Robin
1 episode
Tanel Saar
Meelis
1 episode
Rein Nava
Medic
1 episode
Mallor Kruus
Medic
1 episode
Teet Adamson
Defender
1 episode
Eneli Illupmägi
Prison Official
1 episode
Reino Roosi
Prison Official
1 episode
Liina Olmaru
Ireen
1 episode
Hannes Kaljujärv
Johannes
1 episode
Lembit Eelmäe
Julia's Father
1 episode
Tiit Sukk
Investigator
1 episode
Maarius Pärn
Ralf
1 episode
Tiina Vilu Demjanov
Ester
1 episode
Stina Kordemets
Veterinary Assistant
1 episode
Aarne Mägi
Rector
1 episode
Üllar Saaremäe
Väino's Colleague
1 episode
Andres Jakovlev
Student
1 episode
Liis Lindmaa
Female Student
1 episode
Sergo Vares
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Lauri Lippmaa
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Anitra Lippmaa
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Sulev Võrno
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Heiki Raag
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Karl-Mattias Raag
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Mati Mitt
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Mattias Mitt
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Märt Prosin
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Mikk Prosin
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Hannes Arunurm
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Hanna Maria Arunurm
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Martin Siimer
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Allan Gruno
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Rasmu Urb
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Lemmo Lattikas
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Tiit Keskküla
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Indrek Loik
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Jesse Lee
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Tormis Laanisto
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Indrek Jalasto
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Taavi Ranna
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Aigar Puksand
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Ülo Lepp
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Edvard Ljulko
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Meelis Jädal
"Brotherhood of Fathers" Member
1 episode
Piret Kalda
Saara
1 episode
Andres Raag
Ants
1 episode
Kristiin Räägel
Kairi
1 episode
Grete Jürgenson
Getter
1 episode
Maret Ansperi
Anna
1 episode
Paula Eliise Roosa
Brita
1 episode
Maria Kriisa
Helen
1 episode
Ringo Ramul
Hendrik
1 episode
Triin Niinemets
Ingra
1 episode
Liis Lillepea
Jaana
1 episode
Kristiine Mölder
Kelli
1 episode
Mari-Liis Kriisa
Kristiina
1 episode
Teijo Idavain
Lauri
1 episode
Maria Tšerepaha
Maria
1 episode
Paula Salme Sandrak
Marju
1 episode
Hebe Paas
Marta
1 episode
Martin Siimann
Martin
1 episode
Rainer Verner Samolberg
Mihkel
1 episode
Lauri Mäesepp
Paul
1 episode
Kaarel Rüütsalu
Raigo
1 episode
Urmas Salu
Robin
1 episode
Berit Kiik
Sille
1 episode
Georg Logins
Simo
1 episode
Anu Kokk
Triinu
1 episode
Hannes Hermaküla
Homeroom Teacher Kuulberg
1 episode
Riho Kurisoo
Afghanistan Veteran
1 episode
Liina Raud
Trainer Männik
1 episode
Mihkel Kärmas
Host of Pealtnägija
1 episode
Jaanus Kulli
Principal
1 episode
Timo Steiner
Guy on the Street
1 episode
Tiina Kaalep
Judge
1 episode
Jaana Volke
Prosecutor
1 episode
Laura Peterson-Aardam
Ingrid
1 episode
Vallo Kirs
Kaspar
1 episode
Raivo Adlas
Andres
1 episode
Tambet Seling
Rasmus
1 episode
Erni Kask
Journalist Kalle Uus
1 episode
Katrin Nielsen
Judge Tuisk
1 episode
Maria Peterson
Ester
1 episode
Rebeca Kirsipuu
Kaisa
1 episode
Eva Eensaar
Grete
1 episode
Maario Masing
Rivo
1 episode
Janek Sarapson
Jüri Paikse
1 episode
Laura-Liisa Veiler
Andres' Fiancé
1 episode
Ilmar Raag
Radio Announcer (voice)
1 episode
Paul Laasik
Radio Listener (voice)
1 episode
Mart Normet
Radio DJ (voice)
1 episode
Erik Moora
Radio DJ (voice)
1 episode
Roald Johannson
TV Reporter
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
13
Writing
6
Production
7
Art
3
Camera
6
Costume & Make Up
7
Editing
1
Lighting
6
Sound
10
Ilmar Raag
Creator
7 episodes
Ralf Siig
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Karin Martinson
Crowd Assistant Director
3 episodes
Ermo Säks
Continuity
3 episodes
Piibe Kolka
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Ragne Mandri
Continuity
3 episodes
Teet Adamson
Crowd Assistant Director
3 episodes
Ilmar Raag
Director
2 episodes
Gerda Kordemets
Director
2 episodes
Karin Karu
Crowd Assistant Director
1 episode
Triin Turu
Continuity
1 episode
Liina Paakspuu
Director
1 episode
Priit Valkna
Director
1 episode
Marek Miil
Director
1 episode
Margit Keerdo-Dawson
Writer
7 episodes
Gerda Kordemets
Script Consultant
3 episodes
Tiiu Meres
Script Consultant
1 episode
Eneli Pau
Script Consultant
1 episode
Lauri Lippmaa
Writer
1 episode
Ilmar Raag
Writer
1 episode
Mart Saar
Executive Producer
7 episodes
Gerda Kordemets
Producer
7 episodes
Andres Arro
Executive Producer
7 episodes
Piibe Kolka
Executive Producer
4 episodes
Karmen Hännile
Location Coordinator
3 episodes
Maario Masing
Location Coordinator
3 episodes
Evelin Penttilä
Location Coordinator
1 episode
Armin Kohlman
Property Master
7 episodes
Tiiu-Ann Pello
Production Design
6 episodes
Mari-Ann Mardo
Production Design
4 episodes
Kristjan-Jaak Nuudi
Director of Photography
5 episodes
Triin Tenso
First Assistant Camera
3 episodes
Hans Ulman
First Assistant Camera
3 episodes
Mart Raun
First Assistant Camera
1 episode
Christian Johannes Kask
Director of Photography
1 episode
Jarkko T. Laine
Director of Photography
1 episode
Tiina Leesik
Makeup Artist
7 episodes
Eve Valme
Costume Design
6 episodes
Siiri Lauri
Makeup Artist
4 episodes
Kairit Nieländer
Makeup Artist
2 episodes
Tiiu-Ann Pello
Costume Design
1 episode
Mare Bachman
Makeup Artist
1 episode
Anna Must
Makeup Artist
1 episode
Tambet Tasuja
Editor
7 episodes
Henri Savitski
Gaffer
7 episodes
Karl-Jonatan Karits
Lighting Technician
4 episodes
Markus Robam
Lighting Technician
3 episodes
Siim Kaarel Saluri
Lighting Technician
1 episode
Martin Palm
Lighting Technician
1 episode
Imre Paabo
Lighting Technician
1 episode
Horret Kuus
Sound Editor
7 episodes
Timo Steiner
Original Music Composer, Songs
7 episodes
Toomas Vimb
Sound Director
6 episodes
Samuli Lehto
Boom Operator
5 episodes
Martin Kallasvee
Original Music Composer
4 episodes
Peeter Volkonski
Songs
2 episodes
Liisi Koikson
Theme Song Performance
2 episodes
Mart Kessel-Otsa
Sound Director
1 episode
Antti Mäss
Boom Operator
1 episode
Elo Strauss
Boom Operator
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup