trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Masked Singer
Season 8
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
5
Guest Stars
42
Nick Cannon
Self - Host
12 episodes
Robin Thicke
Self - Panelist
12 episodes
Jenny McCarthy-Wahlberg
Self - Panelist
12 episodes
Ken Jeong
Self - Panelist
12 episodes
Nicole Scherzinger
Self - Panelist
12 episodes
William Shatner
Knight, Knight (archive footage)
2 episodes
Eric Idle
Hedgehog, Hedgehog (archive footage)
2 episodes
Chris Kirkpatrick
Hummingbird, Hummingbird (archive footage)
2 episodes
Jeff Dunham
Pi-Rat, Pi-Rat (archive footage)
2 episodes
Montell Jordan
Panther, Panther (archive footage)
2 episodes
Barry Williams
Mummy, Mummy (archive footage)
2 episodes
Christopher Knight
Mummy, Mummy (archive footage)
2 episodes
Mike Lookinland
Mummy, Mummy (archive footage)
2 episodes
Daymond John
Fortune Teller, Fortune Teller (archive footage)
2 episodes
Mario Cantone
Maize, Maize (archive footage)
2 episodes
Gloria Gaynor
Mermaid, Mermaid (archive footage)
2 episodes
Jerry Springer
Beetle, Beetle (archive footage)
2 episodes
Kat Graham
Robo-Girl, Robo-Girl (archive footage)
2 episodes
Linda Blair
Scarecrow, Scarecrow (archive footage)
2 episodes
Ray Parker, Jr.
Sir Bug-a-Boo, Sir Bug-a-Boo (archive footage)
2 episodes
Nikki Glaser
Snowstorm, Snowstorm (archive footage)
2 episodes
Chris Jericho
T-Rex Bride, Bride (archive footage)
2 episodes
Adam Carolla
Avocado, Avocado (archive footage)
2 episodes
George Foreman
Venus Fly Trap, Venus Fly Trap (archive footage)
2 episodes
George Clinton
Gopher, Gopher (archive footage)
2 episodes
Joey Lawrence
Walrus, Walrus (archive footage)
2 episodes
Le'Veon Bell
Milkshake, Milkshake (archive footage)
2 episodes
Joel McHale
Self - Guest Panelist
1 episode
Will Arnett
Self - Guest Panelist
1 episode
Donny Osmond
Self - Guest Panelist
1 episode
Carrot Top
Self - Clue Giver
1 episode
Leslie Jordan
Self - Guest Panelist
1 episode
Tori Spelling
Self - Clue Giver
1 episode
Jodie Sweetin
Self - Clue Giver
1 episode
Andrew Lloyd Webber
Self - Guest Panelist
1 episode
Carnie Wilson
Lamb [Wilson Phillips]
1 episode
Wendy Wilson
Lamb [Wilson Phillips]
1 episode
Chynna Phillips
Lamb [Wilson Phillips]
1 episode
Amber Riley
Harp
1 episode
Jon Lovitz
Clue Giver
1 episode
Sheila E.
Self - Performer
1 episode
Danielle Fishel
Self - Clue Giver
1 episode
Cecil Glenn
Self - Performer
1 episode
Stephen Gibson
Self - Performer
1 episode
Matt Vogel
Kermit the Frog (voice)
1 episode
Eric Jacobson
Miss Piggy, Fozzie, Animal (voices)
1 episode
Lance Bass
Self - Clue Giver
1 episode
Crew
Directing
2
Writing
3
Production
36
Art
23
Camera
38
Costume & Make Up
34
Crew
15
Editing
21
Lighting
3
Sound
2
Hayley Broderick
Script Coordinator
12 episodes
Alex Rudzinski
Director
12 episodes
Chloe Storey
Creative Producer
12 episodes
Tiana Gandelman
Creative Producer
12 episodes
Kayla Kalbfleisch
Creative Producer
12 episodes
Kenny Ellenberger
Production Manager
12 episodes
Elizabeth Part
Post Production Coordinator
12 episodes
Ralik Rachman
Post Producer
12 episodes
Jessica Taylor
Assistant Production Manager
12 episodes
Mike Riccio
Supervising Producer
12 episodes
Jon Dean Smith
Assistant Production Manager
12 episodes
Connor Schmitt
Supervising Producer
12 episodes
Lauren Polito
Travel Coordinator
12 episodes
Erin Brady
Co-Executive Producer
12 episodes
Nick Cannon
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Ivonna Maziuk
Production Supervisor
12 episodes
James Breen
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Izzie Pick Ibarra
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Deena Katz
Co-Executive Producer
12 episodes
Nile Evans
Consulting Producer
12 episodes
Ethan Ellenberger
Production Manager
12 episodes
Emily Smith
Supervising Producer
12 episodes
Brad Duns
Supervising Producer
12 episodes
Nick Campagna
Co-Executive Producer
12 episodes
Brian Strickland
Supervising Producer
12 episodes
Billie Sturtevant
Line Producer
12 episodes
Craig Plestis
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Sam H. Ginsburg
Associate Producer
1 episode
Bryan Riches
Producer
1 episode
Marko Germar
Associate Producer
1 episode
Tori Evans
Associate Producer
1 episode
Eva Darocha
Associate Producer
1 episode
Tabitha Harris
Associate Producer
1 episode
Nora Goetzman
Associate Producer
1 episode
Beckie Phillipi
Producer
1 episode
Marissa Khalil
Associate Producer
1 episode
Mikayla Giroux
Associate Producer
1 episode
Teryl Warren
Associate Producer
1 episode
Andrea Rehrig
Producer
1 episode
Shaun Gohel
Producer
1 episode
Arlean Patterson
Producer
1 episode
Russell Stimson
Leadman
12 episodes
Natalie Blake
Property Buyer
12 episodes
Eric Hartounian
Assistant Property Master
12 episodes
Damian Hattori
Property Master
12 episodes
Roxanna Suarez
Assistant Art Director
12 episodes
Steve Morden
Art Direction
12 episodes
John Sparano
Set Decoration
12 episodes
François Meyer
Props
2 episodes
Joshua Dean Foster
Set Dresser
2 episodes
Eduardo Tique
Set Dresser
2 episodes
Adam Horlings
Set Dresser
2 episodes
Juan Pablo Gutierrez
Set Dresser
2 episodes
Sean Lee
Props
2 episodes
Brandon Peralta
Props
2 episodes
Jaileene Galdamez
Props
2 episodes
Arlene Hattori
Props
2 episodes
Stacey Miller
Props
2 episodes
Laird Pulver
Props
1 episode
Andrew Amic-Angelo
Props
1 episode
Haley Meyer
Art Department Assistant
1 episode
Kassandra Aguilar
Art Department Assistant
1 episode
Charlton Briones
Set Dresser
1 episode
Andrew Rafner
Set Dresser
1 episode
Brett Crutcher
Camera Operator
2 episodes
Bert Atkinson
Camera Operator
2 episodes
Rob Palmer
Camera Operator
2 episodes
Bettina Levesque
Camera Operator
2 episodes
Kary D’Allesandro
Camera Operator
2 episodes
Sean Flannery
Camera Operator
2 episodes
Mark Koonce
Camera Operator
2 episodes
John Goforth
Camera Operator
2 episodes
Edward Rosales
Grip
1 episode
Nat Havholm
Camera Operator
1 episode
Ron Lehman
Camera Operator
1 episode
Adam Margolis
Camera Operator
1 episode
Francisco Avalos
Grip
1 episode
Troy Martin
Grip
1 episode
Greg Arutyunyan
Grip
1 episode
Larry Gouger
Grip
1 episode
Mike Nawroth
Grip
1 episode
Harry Nelson
Grip
1 episode
David Salas
Grip
1 episode
Tomas Aquillera
Grip
1 episode
Dustin Cook
Grip
1 episode
Brandon Burris
Grip
1 episode
Winston Bailey
Grip
1 episode
Mike Piccione
Grip
1 episode
Scott Sperry
Grip
1 episode
Helenda Jackson
Camera Operator
1 episode
Ronnie Galindo
Grip
1 episode
Nick Munson
Grip
1 episode
Nestor Linares
Grip
1 episode
Richard Stephens
Grip
1 episode
Moush Abrahamian
Grip
1 episode
Julio Gomez
Grip
1 episode
Lance Northcott
Grip
1 episode
Daryl Studebaker
Camera Operator
1 episode
John Perry
Camera Operator
1 episode
Damien Tuffereau
Camera Operator
1 episode
James Sullivan
Camera Operator
1 episode
John Porter
Camera Operator
1 episode
Robert Chrisman
Costumer
12 episodes
Luke D'Allesandro
Assistant Costume Designer
12 episodes
Alyssa Bass
Costume Assistant
12 episodes
Jessica Zumwalt
Costumer
12 episodes
Ashley Joy Beck
Makeup Artist
12 episodes
Gentry Peeples
Costumer
12 episodes
Kelly Hewes
Costumer
12 episodes
Kat Loving
Costumer
12 episodes
Stacey Kalchman
Costumer
12 episodes
Meghan Lehr
Costumer
12 episodes
Latashia Strange
Makeup Artist
12 episodes
Emoni Arnaud
Costumer
12 episodes
Rebecca Morse
Costumer
12 episodes
Grainne O'Sullivan
Costume Supervisor
12 episodes
Kristin Kathol
Costumer
12 episodes
Benjamin LaRiviere
Costume Assistant
12 episodes
Megan Hofferth
Costumer
12 episodes
Tara G. Meyer
Key Costumer
12 episodes
Frank Perez
Costume Assistant
12 episodes
Rani Self
Costumer
12 episodes
Diana Chan
Costumer
12 episodes
Rosalyn Isidro
Costumer
12 episodes
Tim Chappel
Costume Designer
12 episodes
Jenna Keller
Makeup Artist
12 episodes
Taylor Massey
Costumer
12 episodes
Ryan Randall
Hairstylist
12 episodes
Alison Gladieux
Makeup Artist
12 episodes
Kenya Ware
Costumer
12 episodes
Hayley McCune
Assistant Costume Designer
12 episodes
Suzette Boozer
Hairstylist
12 episodes
Alexandria Gillette
Costumer
12 episodes
Michael Yale
Costumer
12 episodes
Jessica Posada
Costumer
12 episodes
Monavie Tutop
Costumer
12 episodes
Ryan Tirrell
Projection
12 episodes
Jason Jobmann
Special Effects
12 episodes
Trevor Allurd
Special Effects
12 episodes
Keenan Zamora
Special Effects
12 episodes
Kayla Kalbfleisch
Choreographer
12 episodes
John Carroll
Post Production Supervisor
12 episodes
Nicholas Shaffer
Stand In
1 episode
Scott People
Stand In
1 episode
Craig Hollamon Jr.
Choreographer
1 episode
Lindsey Blaufarb
Choreographer
1 episode
Will Thomas
Choreographer
1 episode
Tawni Lavardo
Stand In
1 episode
J.D. Carter
Stand In
1 episode
Ann Winkowski
Stand In
1 episode
Adam Messana
Stand In
1 episode
Monica Coonis
Online Editor
12 episodes
Mon Agranat
Online Editor, Colorist
12 episodes
David Timoner
Editor
1 episode
Jason Marshall
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Skip Arnold
Editor
1 episode
David Greene
Editor
1 episode
Matt Valdez
Editor
1 episode
JR Arinaga
Editor
1 episode
Michael Benson
Editor
1 episode
Patrick McElroy
Editor
1 episode
Emily Oates
Editor
1 episode
Matt Chiaramonte
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Steven Stone
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Vicente Bruguera
Editor
1 episode
Michael Lahrman
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Nik O'Dell
Editor
1 episode
Matthew Seuschek
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Eric Turner
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Sam Diamond
Editor
1 episode
Michael Morello
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Danny Flynn
Editor
1 episode
Gary Gray
Best Boy Electric
12 episodes
Maurice Dupleasis
Gaffer
12 episodes
Simon Miles
Lighting Design
12 episodes
Meryl Ginsberg
Music Supervisor
12 episodes
Miguel Gandelman
Music Director
12 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup