trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
58
Chris Evans
Steve Rogers, Captain America
Tommy Lee Jones
Chester Phillips
Hugo Weaving
Johann Schmidt, Red Skull
Hayley Atwell
Peggy Carter
Sebastian Stan
James Buchanan 'Bucky' Barnes
Dominic Cooper
Howard Stark
Toby Jones
Dr. Arnim Zola
Neal McDonough
Timothy 'Dum Dum' Dugan
Derek Luke
Gabe Jones
Bruno Ricci
Jacques Dernier
JJ Feild
James Montgomery Falsworth
Kenneth Choi
Jim Morita
Richard Armitage
Heinz Kruger
Stanley Tucci
Abraham Erskine
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury
Lex Shrapnel
Gilmore Hodge
Michael Brandon
Senator Brandt
Martin Sherman
Brandt's Aide
Natalie Dormer
Private Lorraine
Oscar Pearce
Search Team Leader
William Hope
SHIELD Lieutenant
Nicholas Pinnock
SHIELD Tech
Marek Oravec
Jan
David Bradley
Tower Keeper
Leander Deeny
Barman
Sam Hoare
Nervous Recruit
Simon Kunz
4F Doctor
Kieran O'Connor
Loud Jerk
Jenna Coleman
Connie
Sophie Colquhoun
Bonnie
Doug Cockle
Young Doctor
Ben Batt
Enlistment Office MP
Mollie Fitzgerald
Stark Girl
Damon Driver
Sergeant Duffy
David McKail
Johann Schmidt's Artist
Amanda Walker
Antique Store Owner
Richard Freeman
SSR Doctor
Katherine Press
Project Rebirth Nurse
Sergio James
Kruger's Aide
Marcello Walton
Undercover Bum
Anatole Taubman
Roeder
Jan Pohl
Hutter
Erich Redman
Schneider
Rosanna Hoult
The Star Spangled Singer
Naomi Slights
The Star Spangled Singer
Kirsty Mather
The Star Spangled Singer
Laura Haddock
Autograph Seeker
James Payton
'Adolph Hitler'
Ronan Raftery
Army Heckler
Nick Hendrix
Army Heckler
Luke Allen-Gale
Army Heckler
Jack Gordon
Army Heckler
Benjamin Uttley
HYDRA Guard, HYDRA Pilot
Patrick Monckeberg
Manager Velt
Amanda Righetti
SHIELD Agent
Stan Lee
General (uncredited)
Fabrizio Santino
Kruger's Driver
Caroline Royce
USO Dancer
Crew
Directing
8
Writing
4
Production
30
Art
83
Camera
54
Costume & Make Up
71
Crew
188
Editing
14
Lighting
17
Sound
29
Visual Effects
87
Joe Johnston
Director
Richard Whelan
First Assistant Director
Glen Trotiner
First Assistant Director
Lisa Vick
Script Supervisor
Brenda K. Wachel
Script Supervisor
Jonathan Taylor
Second Unit Director
Terry Madden
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Samar Pollitt
Second Assistant Director
Christopher Markus
Screenplay
Stephen McFeely
Screenplay
Jack Kirby
Comic Book
Joe Simon
Comic Book
Joe Johnston
Executive Producer
Priscilla John
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Nigel Gostelow
Executive Producer
Suzie F. Wiesmann
Production Manager
Stephen Broussard
Co-Producer
Randi Hiller
Casting
Victoria Alonso
Co-Producer
Mitchell Bell
Associate Producer
Richard Whelan
Associate Producer
Alan Fine
Executive Producer
David Maisel
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Tyson Bidner
Location Manager
Tamara Hunter
Casting Associate
Stratton Leopold
Unit Production Manager
Sam Breckman
Production Manager
Ruben Malaret
Publicist
Ali James
Location Manager
Tom Crooke
Location Manager
Emma Pill
Location Manager
Karen Maxwell
Casting Assistant
Leslie-Ann Reale
Casting Associate
Darren Baba
Extras Casting Assistant
Trinh Tran
Production Assistant
Philip Walton
Casting Assistant
Travis Otsuji
Extras Casting
Rick Heinrichs
Production Design
John Dexter
Supervising Art Director
Andy Nicholson
Supervising Art Director
James Hegedus
Concept Artist
Dean Clegg
Art Direction
Phil Harvey
Art Direction
Jason Knox-Johnston
Art Direction
Chris Lowe
Supervising Art Director
Phil Sims
Art Direction
Randy L. Childs
Construction Coordinator
Barry Gibbs
Property Master
Martin Gaskell
Sculptor
Roxana Alexandru
Draughtsman
Ted Haigh
Graphic Designer
Katie Gabriel
Art Department Coordinator
John Bush
Set Decoration
Henrik Tamm
Conceptual Illustrator
Andrew Bennett
Draughtsman
Darren Fitzsimons
Sculptor
Neal Callow
Standby Art Director
David Johnson
Props
Emmanuel Shiu
Concept Artist
Paul Catling
Concept Artist
Jason Corgan Brown
Art Department Manager
Richard Selway
Assistant Art Director
Ian Whiteford
Greensman
Helen Xenopoulos
Assistant Art Director
Patricia Klawonn
Set Designer
Mike Stassi
Set Designer
Shari Ratliff
Art Department Coordinator
Monika Schellenberge
Sculptor
Jean Harter
Set Designer
Blake Maslin
Greensman
Craig Whiteford
Greensman
David Corral
Greensman
Brent Boates
Storyboard Artist
Martin Asbury
Storyboard Artist
Peter Lee
Props
Paul Duff
Supervising Carpenter
Liam Georgensen
Art Department Assistant
Michael Standish
Assistant Set Decoration
Sophie Worley
Art Department Assistant
Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
James Carson
Concept Artist
Federico D'Alessandro
Storyboard Artist
Karen Teneyck
Graphic Designer
Peter N. Brown
Supervising Carpenter
John Bohan
Construction Manager
Andy Park
Conceptual Illustrator
Garry Dawson
Dressing Prop
Rodney Fuentebella
Conceptual Illustrator
Darryl Paterson
Assistant Property Master
Tracy Low
Construction Buyer
Emma Vane
Draughtsman
Adam Brockbank
Concept Artist
Charlotte Leatherland
Assistant Art Director
Mary Mackenzie
Draughtsman
Bernie Mayor
Supervising Carpenter
John Casey
Supervising Carpenter
Alice Biddle
Draughtsman
Randy Severino
Set Dresser
Rusty Gilligan
Storyboard Artist
Dougie Lankston
Props
Kate Murray
Props
Charles Ratteray
Storyboard Artist
Peter Brown
Supervising Carpenter
Kaniez Braganza
Textile Artist
Geoff Nolan
Supervising Carpenter
Rob Mear
Props
T. Scott Elliott
Assistant Property Master
Zoe Byrne
Art Department Assistant
Jonathan Maris
Storyboard Artist
David Newell
Standby Carpenter
Andrew Williamson
Concept Artist
Steve Dring
Props
Paul Robinson
Props
Barry Smalls
Standby Carpenter
Nick Bowen
Standby Painter
Philip Smith
Supervising Carpenter
Mark Levin
Art Department Manager
Jane Wu
Storyboard Artist
Kevin Day
Props
Shelly Johnson
Director of Photography
Julian Bucknall
Focus Puller
Tony Rowland
Grip
Joe Alexander
Second Assistant Camera
Jeff Muhlstock
Steadicam Operator
Susie Allnutt
Still Photographer
Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
George Peters
Camera Operator
John Gamble
Focus Puller
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
Jon Webb
First Assistant Camera
Pete Cavaciuti
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
David Richert
Camera Operator
Henry Tirl
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Des Whelan
Camera Operator
David Knox
Additional Camera
Richard Copeman
Second Assistant Camera
Kenneth Atherfold
Key Grip
Russell Kennedy
Clapper Loader
Gavin Fernandez
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Raul Riveros
Digital Imaging Technician
Terry Williams
Grip
Louie DeMarco
First Assistant "B" Camera
Chris Salamone
Grip
Richard L. Carden
Dolly Grip
Jim Shelton
Key Grip
Gary Hymns
Key Grip
Sacha Jones
Clapper Loader
Spencer Murray
Focus Puller
Jesse Beaird
Grip
Adam Sudtell
Grip
Lewis Hume
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Luke Cairns
Second Assistant Camera
Jacob Barrie
Second Assistant Camera
Jeremy Emerman
Epk Camera Operator
Mario Spanna
Libra Head Technician
Peter Marsden
Digital Imaging Technician
Malcolm McGilchrist
Grip
Francesco Ferrari
Second Assistant Camera
Dean Morris
Clapper Loader
Tim Dean
Libra Head Technician
Alex Carr
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Martino
First Assistant "A" Camera
Michael Buxton
Libra Head Technician
Peter Welch
Digital Imaging Technician
Phoebe Fraser
Second Assistant Camera
Remi Epron
Aerial Camera Technician
Alexander Bayne
Assistant Camera
Danny Gagatt
Digital Imaging Technician
John Jordan
Focus Puller
Mario Casarez
Grip
Lorcan Dunne
Grip
Benjamin Kilmer
Grip
Susan MacDonald
Second Assistant Camera
Liz Dann
Principal Costumer
Reese Spensley
Set Costumer
Anna B. Sheppard
Costume Design
Carmel Jackson
Makeup & Hair
Ken Crouch
Costume Supervisor
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
Sarah Robinson
Costume Coordinator
Lisa Westcott
Makeup Designer, Hair Designer
Joe Hobbs
Assistant Costume Designer
Maja Meschede
Assistant Costume Designer
Denise Kum
Makeup Artist
Philip Goldsworthy
Principal Costumer
Nadia Stacey
Hairstylist
Cheryl Eckert
Key Hair Stylist
Linda D. Flowers
Hair Department Head
Maralyn Sherman
Makeup & Hair
Anita Brabec
Makeup Artist
Kate Laver
Costumer
June Suepunpuck
Costume Assistant
Mark English
Makeup & Hair
Jacqueline Bhavnani
Makeup & Hair
Josh Weston
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Sarah Grispo
Makeup & Hair
Carolyn Cousins
Makeup & Hair
Julie Dartnell
Makeup & Hair
Kathryn Fa
Makeup & Hair
Andrew Simonin
Hairdresser
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
Amber Jordyn
Costumer
Kevin Pratten
Costumer
Terry Anderson
Assistant Costume Designer
Gaia Cozzi
Costumer
Jane Clive
Assistant Costume Designer
Rebecca Cole
Makeup & Hair
Liz Michie
Makeup & Hair
Karen Cohen
Makeup & Hair
David White
Prosthetic Designer
Matthew Jerome
Costumer
Julie Kendrick
Makeup & Hair
Emma Rees
Costumer
Vicente Parada
Costumer
Darrell Warner
Costume Illustrator
Paul Boyce
Makeup Artist
Helen Barrett
Makeup & Hair
Charlotte-Rose Armstrong
Principal Costumer
Julian Murray
Prosthetics Sculptor
Joanna Campbell Lynch
Costumer
Adam James Phillips
Hairdresser
Lois McIntosh
Makeup & Hair
Leighton Bowers
Assistant Costume Designer
Jenny Hammond
Makeup Artist
Richard Glass
Contact Lens Technician
Victoria Holt
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Mark Holmes
Wardrobe Master
Lex Wood
Costumer
Emily Dominguez
Costumer
Chris Newlander
Costumer
Madlen Mierzwiak
Hairstylist
Brian Waltsak
Makeup Artist
Dougie Hawkes
Costumer
Cathy Burczak
Makeup & Hair
Louise Luxton
Makeup & Hair
Colin Shulver
Prosthetics Sculptor
Morgan Hall
Costume Assistant
Rachel Lilley
Costume Assistant
Russell Dauterman
Costume Illustrator
Paul Colford
Costumer
Nina De Palma
Costumer
Terry Facer
Costumer
Aimee Lisby
Costumer
Tom Sanderson
Costumer
Kim McGarrity
Stunts
Jeff Habberstad
Utility Stunts
David Cronnelly
Stunts
Rob Inch
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Smart
Stunts
Matthew Stirling
Stunts
Chris Palermo
Utility Stunts
Erik Stabenau
Utility Stunts
Rick Avery
Utility Stunts
Francine Segal
Dialect Coach
Joey Anaya
Utility Stunts
Allan Graf
Utility Stunts
Nick Hobbs
Stunts
Doug Coleman
Stunt Coordinator
Roy Taylor
Stunts
Terry Jackson
Utility Stunts
Joey Box
Utility Stunts
Clay Cullen
Utility Stunts
David Garrick
Stunts
Keith Woulard
Utility Stunts
Freddy Bouciegues
Utility Stunts
Jeremy Fitzgerald
Utility Stunts
Marcus Young
Fight Choreographer
Freddie Joe Farnsworth
Stunts
Derek Graf
Utility Stunts
Brett A. Jones
Utility Stunts
Thomas DeWier
Utility Stunts
Rob Mars
Utility Stunts
Ray Nicholas
Stunts
Merritt Yohnka
Utility Stunts
Carrick O'Quinn
Utility Stunts
Damien Walters
Stunts
Kurt D. Lott
Utility Stunts
Brian Simpson
Utility Stunts
Darrell Davis
Utility Stunts
Master Lee
Stunts
Jeff Chumas
Utility Stunts
Colin Follenweider
Utility Stunts
Nick McKinless
Stunts
Nick Chopping
Stunts
Jef Groff
Utility Stunts
Ray Siegle
Utility Stunts
Keith Campbell
Utility Stunts
Mike Mukatis
Utility Stunts
Peter Pedrero
Stunt Double
James O'Donnell
Stunts
Tim Connolly
Utility Stunts
Steve DeCastro
Utility Stunts
John Berri
Visual Effects Editor
Kai Martin
Stunts
Jeff Wolfe
Utility Stunts
Steve Dent
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Lambert
Stunt Double
James Embree
Stunts
Corey Michael Eubanks
Utility Stunts
C.C. Smiff
Fight Choreographer
Rowley Irlam
Stunt Coordinator
Trevor Habberstad
Utility Stunts
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunts
Cameron Sharp
Visual Effects Editor
Brian Baverstock
Transportation Coordinator
Beverly Austin
Special Effects Coordinator
Gian Ganziano
Visual Effects Editor
Aaron Rhodes
Visual Effects Editor
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
Rob Woiwod
Visual Effects Editor
Votch Levi
CG Supervisor
Douglas Bloom
CG Supervisor
Peter Bebb
CG Supervisor
Thomas Baber
CG Supervisor
Pouyan Navid
CG Supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky
CG Supervisor
Matthew Sampson
Stunt Coordinator
Kathryn Donovan
Unit Publicist
Graeme Crowther
Stunts
Ben Dimmock
Stunts
Mark Mottram
Stunts, Stunt Double
Chris O'Connell
Visual Effects Editor
Mark Vanselow
Utility Stunts
Alison Wortman
Sequence Supervisor
Maxx Wai In Leong
Sequence Supervisor
Brady Romberg
Utility Stunts
Ryan Stuart
Stunts
Tony Lucken
Stunts
Adam Hart
Stunt Double
Dan Neal
Sequence Supervisor
Eddie Davenport
Utility Stunts
Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
Whitney Coleman
Utility Stunts
Timothy Eulich
Utility Stunts
Eliza Coleman
Utility Stunts
Alex Chansky
Utility Stunts
Gary Arthurs
Stunt Double
Todd Schneider
Stunts
Thomas J. Larsen
Stunts
Dan Osborne
Armorer
Brian Avery
Stunts, Utility Stunts
Dan Brown
Utility Stunts
Brian Nickels
Stunts
Craig Baxley Jr
Utility Stunts
David Hugghins
Utility Stunts
Maurice Lee
Stunts
Nick Brett
Utility Stunts
Marc Wolff
Pilot
Nick Jeffries
Supervising Armorer
Jo McLaren
Stunts
Mark Aaron Wagner
Utility Stunts
Lee Millham
Stunt Double, Stunt Driver
Paul Darnell
Utility Stunts
Jeremy Fry
Utility Stunts
Dane Farwell
Utility Stunts
Curtis Rivers
Stunts
Vincent Wang
Stunts
Steen Young
Stunts
Brycen Counts
Utility Stunts
Holly Lumsden
Stunts
Justin Riemer
Utility Stunts
Richard Epper
Utility Stunts
Tim James
Utility Stunts
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Stunts
James Benson
Sequence Supervisor
Tom Hallahan
Stunts
Tom Rodgers
Stunts
Andy Pilgrim
Stunts
Chris Pollard
Stunts
Allen Robinson
Utility Stunts
Jerry T. Adams
Utility Stunts
Rick English
Stunt Double
Tony Didio Jr.
Armorer
John Fisher
Armorer
Stephanie Lelievre
Stunts
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
Damian Mitchell
Armorer
Jan Petřina
Stunt Double
Rico Burgos
Utility Stunts
Charlie Estepp
Stunts
Jess King
Utility Stunts
Kevin Derr
Utility Stunts
Julian Lightwing
Stunts
Pete Turner
Utility Stunts
Donna Williams
Stunts
Bean Peel
Stunts
Arran Topham
Stunts
Caridad Angus
Stand In
Bradley Farmer
Stunts
Vanessa Gratton
Sequence Supervisor
Tony van Silva
Stunts
Rob Hunt
Stunts
Tony Smart
Stunts
Pete Ford
Stunts
Gary Kane
Stunts
Rob Cooper
Stunts
Rick Marcus
Utility Stunts
Kelly Dent
Stunt Double
David R. Grant
Stunts
Dominic Preece
Stunts
Michael Byrch
Stunt Double
Baz Karbouris
Stunts
Rob Jarman
Stunts
Heather Arthur
Utility Stunts
Greg Dela Riva
Utility Stunts
Norb Phillips
Utility Stunts
David M. Morizot
Utility Stunts
Charles Ramsay
Stunts
Rudolf Vrba
Fight Choreographer
Martin Wilde
Stunts
Mark Slaughter
Stunts
Ben Wright
Utility Stunts, Stunt Double
Andrew L Phillips
Stunts
Andy Godbold
Stunt Double
Dan Whitby
Stunts
Daniel Vernan
Stunts
Olly Rowland
Stunts
Gregg Preston
Utility Stunts
Arran Powley
Stunts
Eric Petch
Stunts
Michael McGuire
Utility Stunts
Richard Holmes
Stunts
Paul Hanks
Stunt Double
Jimmy Green
Stunts
Samson Eaton
Stunts
Craig Conaway
Utility Stunts
Ricky Davies
Generator Operator
Phil Johnson
Sequence Supervisor
Jordan Kirk
Sequence Supervisor
Rebecca Waters
Sequence Supervisor
Alex King
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Scott Brady
Stunts
Michael McCusker
Additional Editor
Robert Dalva
Editor
Ben Estrada
Colorist
Jeffrey Ford
Editor
Peter S. Elliot
Additional Editor
Peter Gvozdas
3D Editor
Kiran Pallegadda
First Assistant Editor
Emma McCleave
First Assistant Editor
Thomas Calderon
First Assistant Editor
Eric Osmond
3D Editor
Derek Drouin
Assistant Editor
Carolina Cedres
Editorial Production Assistant
Michael Rostker
Assistant Editor
Christopher McDonald
Dailies Operator
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
John Higgins
Lighting Technician
Kevin Edland
Best Boy Electric
Wayne Leach
Rigging Gaffer
Joseph Graham
Key Rigging Grip
Steve Costello
Gaffer
Brian Bartolini
Gaffer
Aaron Keating
Lighting Technician
Neil Munro
Lighting Technician
Dean Foard
Lighting Technician
Jamie Garside
Lighting Technician
Genki McClure
Lighting Technician
Sol Saihati
Lighting Technician
Damian Cooper
Lighting Technician
Annabelle Nutt
Gaffer
Aldo Camilleri
Lighting Technician
Brendon Phillips
Gaffer
Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer
Anthony J. Ciccolini III
ADR Editor
Shannon Mills
Sound Designer
Vincent Guisetti
Foley Artist
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Albert Gasser
Sound Effects Editor
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound Designer
Scott Millan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Larry Kemp
Dialogue Editor
Barbara McDermott
Music Editor
Susan Dudeck
ADR Editor
Jon Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Daniel Pagan
Sound Designer
Greg Steele
ADR Mixer
Pamela Kahn
Foley Artist
Howell Gibbens
Supervising Sound Editor
David Parker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Designer
Suhail Kafity
Sound Effects Editor
David A. Arnold
Dialogue Editor
Lisa J. Levine
ADR Editor
Kyle Rochlin
Foley Mixer
Joe Dorn
Supervising ADR Editor
Mark Appleby
ADR Mixer
Billy Theriot
ADR Mixer
Elizabeth Kenton
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Emmet O'Donnell
ADR Recordist
Christian Cardona
Matte Painter
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Fawkner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexandra Michael
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Florian Gellinger
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
Edson Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Barron
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Higham
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel P. Rosen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alessandro Cioffi
VFX Supervisor
Max Leonard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Stemmer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
Jonathan Harb
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kathy Siegel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Townsend
Visual Effects Supervisor
Melinka Thompson-Godoy
Visual Effects Producer
Robert Pinnow
Visual Effects Producer
Alexandra Daunt Watney
Visual Effects Producer
Felix Crawshaw
Visual Effects Producer
Casey Allen
VFX Supervisor
Charlie Noble
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Morley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Samantha Tracey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Lockley
2D Supervisor
Sean Andrew Faden
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sumriti Bhogal
Visual Effects Production Manager
Mark G. Soper
Visual Effects Producer
Scott F. Johnston
Visual Effects
Andy Fraser
3D Animator
Wesley Sewell
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Virginia Wilson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Perdew
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rachel Faith Hanson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicholas Elwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gray Marshall
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simone Kraus Townsend
Animation Supervisor
Matthew Lloyd
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jen Underdahl
Visual Effects Production Manager
Philip Borg
3D Artist
Maria Walker
3D Coordinator
Andy Park
Visual Development
Adam Coglan
3D Animator
Ryan Meinerding
Visual Development
Simon Pynn
Matchmove Supervisor
Liliana Colombo
Rotoscoping Artist
Katie Godwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yuji Yagasaki
3D Artist
Natalie Lovatt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emma Moffat
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Miles Friedman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Erin Eunsung Kim
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amielia Williams
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ruheene Masand
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brandon McNaughton
Compositing Supervisor
James Pina
Compositing Supervisor
Joey Harris
Matchmove Supervisor
Miguel A. Guerrero
Modelling Supervisor
Robert Olsson
Matte Painter
Beverly Abbott
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Aghdami
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Michael Capton
3D Supervisor
Luis Hernandez
CG Artist
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
Sam Cole
Compositing Supervisor
Charlie Wen
Visual Development
Ariel Loza
CG Artist
Barry R. Tuttle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Naoko Kinoshita
CG Artist
Patrick Ferguson
Compositing Supervisor
Matt Sadler
Matchmove Supervisor
Dudley Birch
Matte Painter
Nickolas Stevens
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Lucie Ostrer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Pearce
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jon Keene
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ron Underdahl
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Aaron Walker
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sophie Russell
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alex Boyle
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Claudia Lecaros
Visual Effects Production Manager
Malcolm Angell
Visual Effects Production Manager
Adrian Lee
Visual Effects Technical Director
Ross Krothe
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jacob Johnston
Visual Development
Nathaniel Caauwe
Rotoscoping Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup