trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Challengers
2024
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
32
Zendaya
Tashi Donaldson
Mike Faist
Art Donaldson
Josh O'Connor
Patrick Zweig
Darnell Appling
Umpire (New Rochelle Final)
Bryan Doo
Art's Physiotherapist
Shane T Harris
Art's Security Guard
Nada Despotovich
Tashi's Mother
Joan Mcshane
Line Judge (New Rochelle Final)
Chris Fowler
TV Sports Commentator (Atlanta 2019)
Mary Joe Fernández
TV Sports Commentator (Atlanta 2019)
A.J. Lister
Lily
Connor Aulson
Leo Du Marier
Doria Bramante
Woman With Headset (Atlanta 2019)
Christine Dye
Motel Front Desk Clerk
James Sylva
Motel Husband
Kenneth A. Osherow
Motel Husband
Kevin Collins
New Rochelle Parking Lot Guard
Burgess Byrd
USTA Official, Line Judge US Open Jr.
Jason Tong
Line Judge (New Rochelle Final)
Hudson Rivera
Y. Kucera (US Open Jr. Player)
Noah Eisenberg
T. Svoboda (US Open Jr. Player)
Emma Davis
A. Mueller (US Open Jr. Player)
Naheem Garcia
Tashi's Father
Alex Bancila
Grosu
Jake Jensen
Finn Larsen
Konrad Ryba
Player (New Rochelle Locker Room)
Hailey Gates
Helen (Patrick's Date)
Andrew Rogers
Art's Teammate (Stanford)
Beverly Kristenson Helton
Umpire (Stanford Match)
Brad Gilbert
Art's Trainer (Ohio 2011)
Sam Xu
Art's Fan
Caleb Schneider
Puppeteer
Crew
Directing
12
Writing
1
Production
22
Art
32
Camera
11
Costume & Make Up
26
Crew
9
Editing
5
Lighting
6
Sound
16
Visual Effects
12
Kim H. Winther
First Assistant Director
Luca Guadagnino
Director
Kevin Collins
Second Assistant Director
Kit Conners
Second Second Assistant Director
Enrico Mastracchi Manes
First Assistant Director
Tony Scelsi
Additional Second Assistant Director
Valentina de Amicis
Second Assistant Director
Rachel Sikora
Additional Second Assistant Director
Frankie Ferrari
Script Supervisor
Elisa Perini
Third Assistant Director
Chiara Gherarducci
Script Supervisor
Jeff Pitman
Additional Second Assistant Director
Justin Kuritzkes
Screenplay
Kathy Driscoll-Mohler
Casting Associate
Francine Maisler
Casting
Bernard Bellew
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Bruce Winant
ADR Voice Casting
Luca Guadagnino
Producer
Zendaya
Producer
Lorenzo Mieli
Executive Producer
Mark Fitzgerald
Location Manager
Amy Pascal
Producer
Dann Fink
ADR Voice Casting
Matt Bouldry
Extras Casting
Rachel O'Connor
Producer
Gary Martyn
Production Supervisor
Molly Rose
Casting Associate
Jeremy Fiske
Assistant Location Manager
Rebecca R. Ryan
Production Supervisor
Kate Kelly
Production Supervisor
Darnell Appling
Associate Producer
Anthony Pisani
Location Manager
Gianmarco Necchi
Assistant Production Manager
Abigail Charland
Assistant Location Manager
Patrick Donovan
Assistant Location Manager
E. David Cosier
Assistant Art Director
Matthew Gatlin
Supervising Art Director
Jess Royal
Set Decoration
Merissa Lombardo
Production Design
Deneice O'Connor
Assistant Property Master
Matt Marks
Property Master
Scott T. Pina
Construction Coordinator
Chris Sullivan
Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Driscoll
Props
Matt Curtis
Main Title Designer
Jaf Farkas
Concept Artist
Chantal Birdsong
Assistant Art Director
Margot Foster
Props
John Pungitore
Set Dresser
Jennifer LaFace
Assistant Set Decoration
Kelly Walton
Props
Risa Uchida Battis
Set Dresser
Jasmine Cho
Art Direction
Mary-Ling Gregory
Set Decoration Buyer
Paul Alix
Art Direction
Bryan Lane
Set Designer
Setha Phongsavan
Set Dresser
Tom Wagman
Set Designer
Malique McLaren
Set Dresser
Gahan Haskins
Location Scout
Kalani Akuna
Graphic Designer
Ali Chedekel
Props
K. Claire Harrison
Set Decorating Coordinator
Michael Helou
Graphic Designer
Grace Heraty
Assistant Property Master
Katrina Morgan
Construction Buyer
Cassie Jenness
Props
Sayombhu Mukdeeprom
Director of Photography
Steve Koster
Drone Cinematographer
Terrence Hayes
Camera Operator
Dave Scranton
Best Boy Grip
Matt Hedges
Second Assistant Camera
Caleb Holland
Epk Camera Operator
John McNeill
Grip
Nick Jablonski
Grip
Julian Collazo Bass
First Assistant "C" Camera
Eddie K. Goldblatt
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Bianca Butti
"A" Camera Operator
Howard Berger
Prosthetic Designer
Massimo Gattabrusi
Hair Designer
Sean Haley
Costumer
Maria Bentfield
Costumer
Sherryn Smith
Makeup Artist
Gina G. Aller
Key Costumer
Nava R. Sadan
Costume Supervisor
Kate Abraham
Costumer
Kevin Wasner
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Kimberly Kimble
Hairstylist
Fernanda Perez
Makeup Designer
Kellie Robinson
Makeup Artist
Elizabeth Kirby
Costume Supervisor
Shadya H. Ballug
On Set Dresser
Rob Greene
Additional Hairstylist
Krystle Poulin
Makeup Artist
Amber Voner
Hair Department Head
Mary Chipman
Makeup Artist
Howard Steeves
Set Costumer
Danarose Lobue
Hairstylist
Sirraya Billings
Costumer
Ashley Lorrington
Hairstylist
Jonathan Anderson
Costume Design
Sarah McGray
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Serra
Additional Hairstylist
Cheryl Vernae Williams
Makeup Artist
John Vincent Mason
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Koster
Drone Operator
David Rickson
Charge Scenic Artist
Jesse Cook III
Visual Effects Editor
Juliana Lima
Special Effects Coordinator
Kenrick McDonald
Propmaker
William Cunha
Special Effects Technician
Andrew Thomas Fairbank
Special Effects Technician
Joseph Jarzobski
Special Effects Technician
Michele De Angelis
Online Editor
Marco Costa
Editor
Claudio Del Bravo
Colorist
Jacopo Ramella Pajrin
First Assistant Editor
Anna Hovhannessian
Assistant Editor
Steve Ramsey
Gaffer
Frans Wetterings III
Gaffer
Jesse Cardoza
Lighting Technician
Evan Aurelio
Lighting Technician
Derek Whitaker
Electrician
Andrew Ox Wortman
Rigging Grip
Craig Berkey
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Thomas Varga
Production Sound Mixer
Trent Reznor
Original Music Composer
Atticus Ross
Original Music Composer
Paul Carter
Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lisa Pinero
Sound Mixer
Robin Urdang
Music Supervisor
Davide Favargiotti
Dialogue Editor
Eva Rismanforoush
Boom Operator
Karl Wasserman
Utility Sound
Brendan Jamieson O'Brien
Boom Operator
Adam Pleiman
ADR Mixer
Roberta D'Angelo
Music Editor
Jennie Shea
ADR Recordist
Kevin Jung
Foley Recordist
Liesl Takeuchi
Music Coordinator
Brian Drewes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Don Libby
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Ruggieri
Special Effects Supervisor
Dan Cayer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Virginia Cefaly
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Chavez
Visual Effects Producer
David V. Mei
VFX Artist
Riaz Patel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Diego Di Paola
Digital Compositor
Marco Geracitano
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Allegretti
Visual Effects
Swapnil Kharche
Visual Effects Producer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup