trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves
2023
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
72
Chris Pine
Edgin
Michelle Rodriguez
Holga
Justice Smith
Simon
Sophia Lillis
Doric
Hugh Grant
Forge
Regé-Jean Page
Xenk
Chloe Coleman
Kira
Daisy Head
Sofina
Kyle Hixon
Guard
Spencer Wilding
Gorg
Will Irvine
Tobias
Nicholas Blane
Chancellor Anderton
Bryan Larkin
Chancellor Norixius, Dragonborn Vagrant
Sarah Amankwah
Baroness Torbo
Colin Carnegie
Elvin High Harper
Georgia Landers
Zia
Sophia Nell Huntley
Young Kira
Clayton Grover
Chancellor Jarnathan
San Shella
Barkeep
Barry O'Connor
Blackwood
Avril Murphy
Triboar Heckler
Neil Stoddart
Triboar Heckler
Adam Behan
Triboar Heckler
Dan Poole
Executioner
Natali Servat
Wood Elf Prisoner
Ian Hanmore
Szass Tam
Paul Bazely
Porb Piradost
Kenneth Collard
Din Caldwell
Jason Wong
Dralas
Bradley Cooper
Marlamin
Hayley-Marie Axe
Gwinn
Darren Kent
'Yes' Corpse
Claude Starling
Toke Horgath Corpse, Sven Salafin Corpse
Richie Wilson
Toke Horgath
Philip Brodie
Stanhard Grimwulf
Paul Lancaster
Stanhard Grimwulf Corpse, Ven Salafin Corpse
Michael Redmond
Sven Salafin
Daniel Campbell
Ven Salafin
Bridie Mayfield
Tabaxi Mom
Sharon Blynn
Dimitra Flass
Rylan Jackson
Young Xenk
Appy Pratt
Ishira
David Durham
Ethereal Plane Sorcerer
Harriet Barrow
Castle Guard
Justice Ritchie
Castle Guard
Adrian Christopher
Driftwood Tavern Guard
Richard Hall
Dragonborn Contestant
Jeanne Nicole Ní Áinle
Wizard Contestant
Fionnlagh Allan
Barbarian Contestant
Edd Osmond
Cleric Contestant
Niamh McCormack
Rogue Contestant
Anton Simpson-Tidy
Ranger Contestant
Luke Bennett
Bobby
Moe Sasegbon
Diana
Trevor Kaneswaran
Eric
Emer McDaid
Sheila
Seamus O'Hara
Presto
Edgar Abram
Hank
Tom Morello
Kimathi Stormhollow
R.F. Daley
Harbourmaster Jimn
Jude Hill
Boy in Stands
Richard Croxford
Lord Neverember
Rylee Neilly-Large
Young Forge
David Sobolov
Special Creature Voice (voice)
Jeff Bottoms
Special Creature Voice (voice)
David Stanbra
Special Creature Voice (voice)
Matthew Waterson
Special Creature Voice (voice)
John Francis Daley
Special Creature Voice (voice)
Kim Chapman
Forge's Mother (uncredited)
Tom Mason Duffy
Ramsay Windfall (uncredited)
Mark Epstein
Guard (uncredited)
Simon Ramshaw
Labourer #5 (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
11
Writing
4
Production
13
Art
16
Camera
7
Costume & Make Up
29
Crew
34
Editing
3
Lighting
1
Sound
18
Visual Effects
12
Brad Martin
Second Unit Director
Jonathan Goldstein
Director
John Francis Daley
Director
Gregg Smrz
Second Unit Director
Matthew Booth
Third Assistant Director
Michael Salven
First Assistant Director
Sam Barry-Parker
Second Second Assistant Director
Therese Friel
Second Assistant Director
Andrew Carstairs
Crowd Assistant Director
Graham Kinniburgh
Third Assistant Director
Sheena Kelly
Third Assistant Director
Chris McKay
Story
Michael Gilio
Screenplay, Story
Jonathan Goldstein
Screenplay
John Francis Daley
Screenplay
Victoria Thomas
Casting
Brian Goldner
Producer
Denis L. Stewart
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Jeremy Latcham
Producer
Zev Foreman
Executive Producer
Jonathan Goldstein
Executive Producer
John Francis Daley
Executive Producer
Chris Pine
Executive Producer
Greg Mooradian
Executive Producer
Diana Giorgiutti
Co-Producer
Nick Meyer
Producer
John Naclerio
Unit Production Manager
Ashley Alexander
Co-Producer
Ray Chan
Production Design
Naomi Moore
Set Decoration
Serban Rotariu
Assistant Art Director
Mary Pike
Set Designer
Sophie Hervieu
Set Dresser
Shira Hockman
Art Direction
Harry Pain
Set Designer
Hauke Richter
Art Direction
Erin E. Riegel
Art Direction
Jennifer Bash
Art Direction
Darren Lyttle
Set Dresser
Dale Mackie
Art Direction, Set Designer
Olly Williams
Assistant Art Director
Lizzie Osborne
Assistant Art Director
Kerry-Ellen Maxwell
Standby Art Director
Kristi McLaren
Set Decoration Buyer
Barry Peterson
Director of Photography
Fabrizio Sciarra
Steadicam Operator
Joseph V. Cicio
Camera Operator
Tyler Allison
Camera Operator
Haraldur Hrafn Thorlacius
Grip
James Pat Whelan
Grip
Tyrone Mayorga
Grip
Ed French
Makeup Artist
John Blake
Makeup Department Head
Nana Fischer
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Aspinall
Key Makeup Artist
Kevin Haney
Makeup Artist
Ned Neidhardt
Makeup Artist
Marta Roggero
Makeup Department Head
Teressa Hill
Hair Department Head
Cristina Waltz
Makeup Supervisor
Jacqueline Fernandez
Makeup Artist
Dawn Victoria Dudley
Hairstylist
Caroline Hill
Costume Supervisor
Armido Pezzato
Hairstylist
Jodie-Marie Spencer
Hairstylist
Ryo Murakawa
Hair Department Head
Geneva Nash Morgan
Makeup Artist
Dave Snyder
Makeup Artist
Garrett Immel
Makeup Artist
Jacqueline Weiss
Hairstylist
Toby Lamm
Makeup Artist
Liz Ann Bowden
Makeup Artist
Gemma Hoff
Makeup Artist
Sarah Ault
Key Hair Stylist
Leya Oakley
Makeup Artist
Katie Pattenden
Hairstylist
Sevlene Roddy
Key Hair Stylist
Toryn Reed
Makeup Artist
Amanda Monk
Costume Design
Maurizio Grison
Hairstylist
Peter Dillon
Stunts
Cosmo Sarson
Scenic Artist
Erica Akin
Special Effects Technician
Hannah Betts
Stunts
Mallory Thompson
Stunts
Tony Condren
Stunts
Thomas Forbes-Johnson
Stunts
Mark Epstein
Stunts
Andrew Emilio DeCesare
Stunts
Adam Behan
Stunts
Dave Boyle
Stunts
Ben Essex
Stunt Double
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Stunt Double
Ryan Gray
Stunts
Lemuel Black
Stunts
Jonathan East
Stunts
Jack Longmate
Special Effects Technician
Emily Fiora Parks
Special Effects Technician
Phil Campbell
Stunts
Sam Murdock
Special Effects Coordinator
Eden Ralph
Special Effects Technician
Tom Stroud
Special Effects Technician
Ellie Oster
Special Effects Technician
Stephanie Baur
Stunt Double
Richard Hall
Stunts
Beau Townshend
Special Effects Technician
Ange Cox
Special Effects
Tom Mason Duffy
Stunts
Louis Albin
Stunts
Finn Allan
Stunts
Lucas Breathnach
Stunts
Tandis Khodadadian
Special Effects
Niall O'Doherty
Special Effects Technician
Baliyan Abhishek
Compositor
Dan Lebental
Editor
Laurence Johnson
Assistant Editor
Jun B. Kim
Assistant Editor
Jonathan Spencer
Gaffer
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
David Grimaldi
Sound Effects Editor
Warren Hendriks
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lorne Balfe
Original Music Composer
Chris Diebold
Sound Designer
Jonathan Goldstein
Songs
John Francis Daley
Songs
Judah Getz
ADR Mixer
Guillaume Beauron
First Assistant Sound Editor
Jeffrey Roy
ADR Mixer
Ronan Hill
Production Sound Mixer
Jake Valentine
ADR Mixer
David Corwin
ADR Mixer
Patrick Downey
Production Sound Mixer
Jamison Rabbe
ADR Mixer
Owen Grieve
ADR Recordist
Mikel Parraga-Wills
Foley Mixer
Diana Giorgiutti
Visual Effects Producer
Shawn Kelly
Lead Animator
Scott Benza
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ben Snow
Visual Effects Supervisor
Axel Bonami
Visual Effects Supervisor
Todd Vaziri
Compositing Supervisor
Dave Dalley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Khalid Almeerani
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brooke Meacham
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Bortolotto
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chantelle Searle
Visual Effects
Corinne Teng
Visual Effects Producer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup