trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Inception
2010
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
52
Leonardo DiCaprio
Dom Cobb
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Arthur
Ken Watanabe
Saito
Tom Hardy
Eames
Elliot Page
Ariadne
Dileep Rao
Yusuf
Cillian Murphy
Robert Fischer, Jr.
Tom Berenger
Peter Browning
Marion Cotillard
Mal Cobb
Pete Postlethwaite
Maurice Fischer
Michael Caine
Stephen Miles
Lukas Haas
Nash
Talulah Riley
Blonde
Tohoru Masamune
Japanese Security Guard
Taylor Geare
Phillipa (5 years)
Claire Geare
Phillipa (3 years)
Johnathan Geare
James (3 years)
Yuji Okumoto
Saito's Attendant
Earl Cameron
Elderly Bald Man
Ryan Hayward
Lawyer
Miranda Nolan
Flight Attendant
Russ Fega
Cab Driver
Tim Kelleher
Thin Man
Coralie Dedykere
Bridge Sub Con
Silvie Laguna
Bridge Sub Con
Virgile Bramly
Bridge Sub Con
Nicolas Clerc
Bridge Sub Con
Jean-Michel Dagory
Bridge Sub Con
Marc Raducci
Lobby Sub Con
Tai-Li Lee
Tadashi
Magnus Nolan
James (20 months)
Helena Cullinan
Penrose Sub Con
Mark Fleischmann
Penrose Sub Con
Shelley Lang
Penrose Sub Con
Adam Cole
Bar Sub Con
Jack Murray
Bar Sub Con
Kraig Thornber
Bar Sub Con
Angela Nathenson
Bar Sub Con
Natasha Beaumont
Bar Sub Con
Carl Gilliard
Lobby Sub Con
Jill Maddrell
Lobby Sub Con
Alex Lombard
Lobby Sub Con
Nicole Pulliam
Lobby Sub Con
Peter Basham
Fischer's Jet Captain
Michael Gaston
Immigration Officer
Felix Scott
Businessman
Andrew Pleavin
Businessman
Lisa Reynolds
Private Nurse
Jason Tendell
Fischer's Driver
Jack Gilroy
Old Cobb
Shannon Welles
Old Mal
Daniel Girondeaud
Bridge Sub Con
Crew
Directing
21
Writing
1
Production
114
Art
70
Camera
52
Costume & Make Up
53
Crew
236
Editing
15
Lighting
36
Sound
43
Visual Effects
105
Paula Turnbull
Second Assistant Director
Steve Gehrke
Script Supervisor
Christopher Nolan
Director
Nilo Otero
First Assistant Director
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
Sarah Hood
Third Assistant Director
Richard Graysmark
Second Assistant Director
Brian Sepanzyk
Third Assistant Director
Yann Mari Faget
Second Assistant Director
Tarik Ait Ben Ali
Second Second Assistant Director
Mohamed Essaghir Aabach
Third Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin
Second Assistant Director
Lorie Gibson
Third Assistant Director
William D. Robinson
Second Assistant Director
Ahmed Hatimi
First Assistant Director
Jody Ryan
Third Assistant Director
Tracey Poirier
Second Assistant Director
Tetsuo Funabashi
Assistant Director
Kevin Frilet
Assistant Director
Gordon Piper
Third Assistant Director
Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Assistant Director
Christopher Nolan
Writer
John Papsidera
Casting
Thomas Tull
Executive Producer
John Bernard
Line Producer
Zakaria Alaoui
Line Producer
Chris Brigham
Executive Producer
Benoit Hemard
Assistant Unit Manager
Brian Leslie Parker
Unit Production Manager
Jordan Goldberg
Co-Producer
Derek Thornton
Producer's Assistant
Stacy Kelly
Producer's Assistant
Jan Foster
Production Manager
Mark Mostyn
Unit Production Manager
Brian Kobo
Production Coordinator
Gilles Castera
Production Manager
Josh Elwell
Production Assistant
Michael David Lynch
Additional Production Assistant
Christopher Nolan
Producer
Emma Thomas
Producer
Sam Breckman
Production Manager
Pollyanna Seath
Production Assistant
Katherine Tibbetts
Production Coordinator
Michael Murray
Production Manager
Thomas Hayslip
Associate Producer
Chris Hall
Additional Production Assistant
Joel Tobman
Production Assistant
Zack Smith
Key Set Production Assistant
Steve Rosolio
Production Assistant
David Campbell-Bell
Unit Manager
Aya Tanimura
Producer's Assistant
Kevin Jenkins
Unit Manager
Myriam Loukili
Production Accountant
Elona Tsou
Production Supervisor
Ben Vokes
Production Assistant
Saad Ajedigue
Production Assistant
Kim Bailey
Production Assistant
Kit Conners
Additional Production Assistant
Linda Griffis
Second Assistant Accountant
Lauren Fash
Production Assistant
Richard Berkeley
Unit Manager
Anthea Strangis
First Assistant Accountant
Hallam Rice-Edwards
Assistant Production Coordinator
Glenn Ferrara
Production Assistant
Tim McGaughy
Production Driver
Kevin Westley
Unit Manager
Sarah Spearing
Production Coordinator
Alex Loubert
Production Assistant
Alanna Hanson
Production Assistant
Agnes Bermejo
Production Coordinator
Carrie Oyer
Travel Coordinator
Samantha Nottingham
First Assistant Accountant
Kyla McFeat
Assistant Accountant
Kim Goddard-Rains
Production Coordinator
Evan Godfrey
Production Assistant
Nolan B. Medrano
Post Production Accountant
Lena Schmigalla
Assistant Accountant
Ron Landry
Production Assistant
Richard S. Wilson
Second Assistant Accountant
Alexander Hamilton Westmore
Production Assistant
Michelle Wraight
Production Coordinator
Fiona May McLaren
Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Webb
Production Coordinator
Crystal Munson
Production Assistant
Bryan Davis
Assistant Production Coordinator
Darius de Andrade
Production Assistant
Aurélie Maerten
Production Assistant
Ryley Huston
Production Assistant
Derick Green
Production Assistant
Colter Freeman
Production Assistant
Jeff Feuerhaken
Production Assistant
Valeria Bullo
Production Assistant
Rey Boemi
Production Assistant
Kohl V. Bladen
Production Assistant
Daniel Paress
Post Production Coordinator
Joe Downs
Payroll Accountant
Barbara Russo
Production Manager
Mustapha Bentayeb
Production Assistant
Carlo Pratto
First Assistant Accountant
Tony Fang
Production Assistant
Robert Hoehn
Production Assistant
Cheryl Brauer
Assistant Production Coordinator
Bouchra Bentayeb
Assistant Production Coordinator
Matthew Switzer
Additional Production Assistant
Mishi Reyes
Additional Production Assistant
James Babiarz
Additional Production Assistant
Alexandra Pursglove
Production Assistant
Morgan Ahlborn
Production Secretary
Troy Proffitt
Production Assistant
Hailey Murray
Post Production Coordinator
Becky Maxwell
First Assistant Accountant
Lindsay Heller
Additional Production Assistant
Helen Christine Dwyer
Production Secretary
Paul Michael Saldaña
Production Assistant
Kelly Johnson-Beaven
Assistant Accountant
Khalid Guouram
Production Assistant
Timothy Farmer
Production Assistant
Adela Tirado
Production Assistant
Mark McSorley
Production Assistant
Barbara Unrau
First Assistant Accountant
Fred Millet
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tucker Maloney
Production Assistant
Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Production Assistant
Tara Howie
Second Assistant Accountant
Hellen Marin
Assistant Accountant
E.M. Bowen
Production Manager
Jordan Londe
Production Assistant
C.J. Izzo
Production Assistant
Hollie Foster
Production Coordinator
Shuhei Okabayashi
Unit Production Manager
Roger Mohn
Additional Production Assistant
Kanjirô Sakura
Producer
Yoshikuni Taki
Producer
Jamie Reiff
Production Assistant
Khadja Koulla
Production Coordinator
Jonathan Fox
Key Production Assistant
Douglas A. Mowat
Set Decoration
Robert Fechtman
Set Designer
Brad Ricker
Supervising Art Director
Jason Knox-Johnston
Art Direction
Larry Dias
Set Decoration
Guy Hendrix Dyas
Production Design
Frank Walsh
Supervising Art Director
Matthew Gray
Standby Art Director
Luke Freeborn
Art Direction
Dean Wolcott
Art Direction
Carmine Goglia
Standby Painter
Lisa Chugg
Set Decoration
Andy Thomson
Art Direction
Scott Maginnis
Property Master
Thomas Jones
Props
Hélène Dubreuil
Set Decoration
Matt Wynne
Draughtsman
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
Charlotte Raybourn
Art Department Coordinator
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
Jennifer Lewicki
Art Department Coordinator
Jonas Kirk
Construction Coordinator
Jim Barr
Set Designer
Matt Sims
Assistant Art Director
Paul Laugier
Art Direction
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
Abdellah Baadil
Assistant Art Director
Brett C. Smith
Set Dresser
Scott Bobbitt
Leadman
Bill Ives
Art Direction
Paul Healy
Set Decoration
Ben Woodworth
Painter
Malcolm Roberts
Construction Coordinator
Chris Kitisakkul
Assistant Art Director
Rachid Quiat
Assistant Art Director
Amin Rharda
Assistant Property Master
Erick Garibay
Assistant Property Master
David Carberry
Painter
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
Gabriel Hardman
Storyboard Artist
Garry Moore
Standby Carpenter
Rich Andrade
Set Dresser
Samuel Pactol
Painter
Gregory Byrne
Set Dresser
Robert McKinnon
Concept Artist
Houman Eshraghi
Storyboard Artist
Henry Stuart John
Construction Foreman
Darryl Paterson
Assistant Property Master
Nicolas Brechat
Swing
Pete Washburn
Set Dresser
Rossana De Cicco
Painter
Dawn-Anne Coulson
Construction Buyer
Nathaniel West
Concept Artist
Steven Kajorinne
Set Dresser
Glenn Forbes
Assistant Property Master
Thibaut Peschard
Set Dresser
Antonio Nogueira
Set Dresser
Francois Poublan
Props
Karim Elamri
Props
Robert Voysey
Construction Manager
Paul Christopher
Concept Artist
Shelly Goldsack
Property Master
Lahcen Elyazidi
Set Dresser
Clinton Wade Childress
Art Department Assistant
Ashlie Jump
Props
Matthew Broderick
Props
Sarena Bhargava
Sculptor
Gregor Telfer
Props
William Eliscu
Graphic Designer
Tiara Motem
Props
Paul Wilkowsky
Grip
Melissa Moseley
Still Photographer
Greg Baldi
Camera Operator
Wally Pfister
Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Graham Hall
"B" Camera Operator
Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
Daniel C. McFadden
Assistant Camera
Brooks Robinson
"B" Camera Operator
Alan Hall
Assistant Camera
Adam Camacho
Grip
Shaun Sangkarat
Grip
Bob Hall
First Assistant "A" Camera
Cyril Kuhnholtz
Key Grip
Hugues Espinasse
First Assistant Camera
Yasushi Miyata
Assistant Camera
Kevin McGill
Camera Operator
Michael Duarte
Additional Grip
Andy Hopkins
Best Boy Grip
Nick Infield
Additional Camera
Grégori Gajéro
Second Assistant Camera
Roger McDonald
Camera Operator
John Curran
Grip
Dan Schroer
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Luke Towers
Second Assistant Camera
Ryan Monro
Key Grip
Roger Williams
BTS Footage
Trevor Steeves
Grip
Ray Garcia
Key Grip
Ben Perry
Second Assistant Camera
Joe Wehmeyer
Data Wrangler
Eric Yu
Second Assistant Camera
Allison Shok
Second Assistant Camera
Sky Rockit
Ultimate Arm Operator
Mark Wojciechowski
Grip
Benjamin Vial
Grip
Hassan Hajhouj
Grip
Charles Ehrlinger
Grip
Pierre-Loup Corvez
Grip
Brannon D. Brown
Camera Technician
Tony Sommo
Grip
David Draper
Grip
Walter Byrnes
Best Boy Grip
Carrie Wilson
Second Assistant Camera
Matt Perry
Grip
Jonathan England
Camera Trainee
Arthur Ehret
Grip
Michelle Ortt
Camera Loader
Zakaria Badreddine
Focus Puller
Clive Mackey
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jessica Ward
Second Assistant Camera
Jeffrey Kurland
Costume Design
Ken Crouch
Costume Supervisor
Bob Morgan
Costume Supervisor
Nancy Thompson
Set Costumer
Luisa Abel
Makeup Department Head
Sarah Robinson
Costume Coordinator
Jeffrey Fayle
Costume Set Supervisor
David Fernandez
Set Costumer
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Costume Illustrator
Patricia Colin
Wardrobe Supervisor
Cheri Reed
Costumer
Essouci Zakia
Wardrobe Assistant
Elizabeth Frank
Set Costumer
Sean Haley
Set Costumer
Philip Goldsworthy
Set Costumer
Sarah Monfort
Costume Assistant
Kathryn Blondell
Hairstylist
Jay Wejebe
Key Makeup Artist
Aya Yabuuchi
Makeup Artist
Shelli Nishino
Costumer
Janice Alexander
Hair Department Head
Heather Moore
Set Costumer
Sian Grigg
Makeup Artist
Sharon O'Brien
Key Hair Stylist
John Norster
Assistant Costume Designer
Terry Baliel
Key Hair Stylist
Teressa Hill
Additional Hairstylist
Kelly Porter (costumer)
Set Costumer
Ciara McArdle
Set Costumer
Pablo Borges
Costumer
Cookie Lopez
Costumer
Terry Anderson
Assistant Costume Designer
Jessie Mann
Costumer
Estelle Tolstoukine
Hairstylist
Jamie Rama
Costume Illustrator
Sasha McLaughlin
Hairstylist
Christine Hawes
Costumer
Laurence Caines
Key Costumer
Fulvio Pozzobon
Hairstylist
Maureen O'Heron
Costumer
François-Louis Delfolie
Costumer
Sonny Merritt
Key Costumer
Sonia Akouz
Makeup Artist
Darlene Forrester
Hairdresser
Caroline Delaney
Set Costumer
Maggie Elliott
Makeup Artist
Nina Padovano
Costumer
Frances Sweeney
Costume Supervisor
Caroline Hickman
Costume Assistant
Kurt J. Blackwell
Costumer
Jennifer Nunez
Costumer
Othmane Ajana
Costume Assistant
Warren Haigh
Costume Assistant
John Stoneham Jr.
Utility Stunts
Terry Leonard
Stunts
Marny Eng
Stunt Double
Harry Wowchuk
Stunts
James Lew
Stunts
Guy Bews
Stunts
Duane Dickinson
Stunts
Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunt Driver
Chris Webb
Stunts
Simon Rhee
Stunts
Marvin Campbell
Stunts
Steve Griffin
Stunt Driver
Andy Bradshaw
Stunt Double
Michael Li
Stunts
Rio Ahn
Stand In
Steven Brigden
Transportation Coordinator
Nino Aldi
Set Production Assistant
Richard Bucher
Stunts
Lorne Balfe
Additional Music
Raymond Yu
Stand In
Doug Chapman
Stunts
Roel Failma
Stunts
Lin Oeding
Stunts
Diana R. Lupo
Stunts
Richard Bain
Compositor
Logan Holladay
Stunts
Diego Stocco
Thanks
Khalid Ameskane
Transportation Captain
Scott R. Fisher
Special Effects Coordinator
Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator
Sophie Tarver
Propmaker
Mike Ching
Stunt Double
Omar Benbrahim
Set Production Assistant
Philip Tan
Stunts
Garvin Cross
Stunts
Derrick Mitchell
Visual Effects Editor
Craig Hosking
Aerial Coordinator, Pilot
Francie Brown
Dialect Coach
Danny Le Boyer
Stunt Double
Mounir Badia
Picture Car Coordinator
Maxime Couteret
Transportation Coordinator
James Starr
Set Runner
Stuart Farley
CG Supervisor
Charlie Noble
Compositor
Amanda Brand
Unit Publicist
John J. Downey
Special Effects Technician
Otniel Gonzalez
Armorer
Steve Miller
Visual Effects Editor
Alison Wortman
CG Supervisor
Tyler W. Gaisford
Picture Car Coordinator
Robert E. Dingle
Driver
Ali Bakkioui
Transportation Coordinator
Gurel Mehmet
Visual Effects Art Director
Jason Paradis
Special Effects Coordinator
Aleksandar Pejic
CG Supervisor
Brent Connolly
Stunts
Charles Heidet
Picture Car Coordinator
Adam Hart
Stunt Driver
Dan Neal
CG Supervisor
Mark Rayner
Stunts
Brandon Sebek
Stunt Driver
Leanne Young
Visual Effects Editor
Mark Bialuski
Propmaker
Dean Bailey
Stunt Driver
Eliza Coleman
Stunts
Philippe Leprince
CG Supervisor
Alexandre Ottoveggio
Stunts
Cesar Orozco
Propmaker
Lynne Corbould
Special Effects Coordinator
Joss Skottowe
Armorer
Craig Myers
Armorer
Mark Fichera
Stunt Double
Dave Evans
Armorer
Tom Struthers
Stunt Coordinator
Jim Wilkey
Stunt Driver
Scotty Richards
Stunt Coordinator
Tommaso Colognese
Actor's Assistant
Rex Reddick
Stunts
Robert Cole
Special Effects
Olivier Suffert
Driver
Gary Hoptrough
Stunts
Maurice Lee
Stunts
Alexander Aben
Driver
Maurice Routly
Special Effects Assistant
John Whitby
Carpenter
Tien Nguyen
Set Production Assistant
David McKeown
Stunts
David E. Hall
Post Production Supervisor
Jason Inman
Set Medic
Duffy Gaver
Stunts
Chuck Martinez
Driver
Stephen Izzi
Stunt Double
Kevin Caira
Driver
Yannick Ben
Stunts
Mark Chavarria
Stunts
Richard Burden
Stunt Driver
Helen Medrano
Production Controller
Wade Eastwood
Stunt Driver
Ciaran Crowley
Compositor
Jacob Dewitt
Stunt Double
Frédéric North
Aerial Coordinator, Pilot
Bruce Toy
Driver
Robert Lamkin
Catering
Daniel F. Malone
Marine Coordinator
Dave Hospes
Stunts
Satch Watanabe
Actor's Assistant
Jason McCameron
Special Effects
Josh O'Neill
Carpenter
Tony Marks
Carpenter
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Stunts
Jodi Stecyk
Stunt Double
Tom Cohan
Stunts
Marie Fink
Stunt Driver
Amanda Paller
Special Effects Assistant
Andy Pilgrim
Stunt Double
Erin Stern
Set Production Assistant
Shane Brewer
Stunt Driver
Chad Cosgrave
Stunts
Jeff Hubbard
Set Production Assistant
Amy Venghaus
Set Production Assistant
Chrissy Weathersby Ball
Stunt Driver
Gunter Simon
Stunt Driver
Jason Glass
Stunts
Jon Kralt
Stunts
Chris Webb
Utility Stunts
Carlton Jarvis
Medical Consultant
Adam Slutsky
Set Production Assistant
Kyle Photo Bucher
Set Production Assistant
Gérard Lesage
Stunts
Bronwyn Edwards
Compositor
Frédéric Greene
Production Controller
Ben Hicks
Compositor
Jess King
Stunts
Brian Kruse
Stand In
Emma Moffat
Set Production Assistant
Chad Wadsworth
Driver
Steven Cuellar
Post Production Assistant
Christopher A. Suarez
Special Effects Technician
Simon Quinn
Special Effects Technician
John Giuliano
Propmaker
Ryan Allen
Driver
Jeff Winkle
Post Production Assistant
Chuck Choi
Score Engineer
Simon O'Connell
Aerial Coordinator
Stephen Lee
Video Assist Operator
Eric Vrba
Special Effects Technician
Scott Marriott
Compositor
Cammie Caira
Driver
Bobbie Shay
Post Production Assistant
Olivia McCallum
Set Production Assistant
Mark Stanton
Special Effects Technician
Michael Rifkin
Special Effects Technician
Robert L. Slater
Special Effects Technician
Anne Putnam Kolbe
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Richard Wulf
Stand In
Paul Harford
Special Effects
Tony Lazzara
Stunts
Ryan Amborn
Special Effects Technician
Luke Kearney
Stunt Driver
Alice Mitchell
Compositor
Chandan Singh
Compositor
Sonny Pye
Compositor
Vanessa Gratton
CG Supervisor
Todd W. Nobles
Transportation Captain
Caroline Fife
Stand In
Michael James Faradie
Stand In
David A. Burt
Stand In
Fabrizia Dal Farra
Stand In
Chris Grondin
Special Effects Technician
Jody Eltham
Special Effects Technician
Pete Britten
Special Effects Assistant
Matthew Jacques
Compositor
Sean Ip Fung Chun
Set Production Assistant
Oscar Tornincasa
Compositor
Kelly Lane
Set Production Assistant
Prashant Roy
Set Production Assistant
Jayson Chang
Set Production Assistant
Michael Kay
Pyrotechnician
Bimla Chall
Compositor
Clark Templeman
Special Effects Technician
Thomas R. Homsher
Special Effects Technician
Alexander Fabre
Special Effects
RJ Casey
Military Consultant
Mark Payne
Compositor
Danny Bress
Driver
Andrew Thurlbourne
Driver
Charles Miambanzila
Driver
Carrie Gooch
Actor's Assistant
Mardie Anderson
Actor's Assistant
Kaiser Clark
Driver
Dan Churchill
Compositor
Sam Alvelo
Set Production Assistant
Tom Goodman
Special Effects
Terry Woodcock
Driver
Helen Wood
Compositor
Hanin Ouidder
Special Effects Technician
Jeremy Maupin
Special Effects Assistant
Alexandre Thiery
Driver
Mandy Noack
Set Production Assistant
Jason Irizarry
Actor's Assistant
Susanne Becker
Compositor
Kevin Proctor
Actor's Assistant
Chris Morse
Driver
Alice Cordie
Driver
Astrid Busser-Casas
Sequence Supervisor
Michael Pennington
Prop Maker
Gerson Paz
Set Production Assistant
Michael Prokop
Chef
Helgi Laxdal
Compositor
Sharon Warmington
Compositor
Jim Rollins
Special Effects Technician
Heather Kehayas
Set Production Assistant
Steve Bridgen
Transportation Captain
Emily O'Banion
Set Medic
Ian Zweig
Assistant Chef
Jamie Barham
Driver
Alex Richard
Stand In
Leo Leoncio Solis
Special Effects Technician
Alan Neighbour
Carpenter
Phillip Johnson
CG Supervisor
Kelly Coe
Special Effects Technician
Denis Gilmore
Driver
Per Mørk-Jensen
Compositor
Paul Sklar
Stunts
John Street
Stunts
Tracey Ruggiero
Stunt Double
Allison Caetano
Stunt Double
Audrey Ottaviano
Stunts
Ruth Jenkins
Stunts
Philippe Losson
Stunts
Noureddine Hajoujou
Stunts
Monia Moula
Stunts
Tarik Belmekki
Stunts
Daniel Girondeaud
Stunts
Terra Grant
Stunt Driver
Nigel Sinclair
Special Effects Technician
Lee Smith
Editor
Laura Rindner
First Assistant Editor
David Orr
Color Timer
Eric A. Lewy
First Assistant Editor
Donald Likovich
Assistant Editor
Jeff Smithwick
Color Timer
Paula Suhy
Assistant Editor
Andrea Pirisi
Digital Colorist
John Lee
Additional Editor
Mary Beth Smith
Negative Cutter
Alexis Seymour
Assistant Editor
Scott Wesley Ross
Assistant Editor
Christy Richmond
Assistant Editor
Ben Renton
Assistant Editor
Katie Hedrich
Assistant Editor
Cory Geryak
Chief Lighting Technician
Abderrahim Bissar
Electrician
Brahim Amarak
Gaffer
Jean-François Drigeard
Gaffer
Andy Long
Gaffer
Ian Franklin
Rigging Gaffer
Charlie McIntyre
Rigging Gaffer
Martin Keough
Gaffer
Victor Abadia
Electrician
Jeff Chassler
Lighting Technician
Manuel Gaspar
Best Boy Electric
Damien Jousselin
Electrician
Dara Norman
Lighting Technician
Eugene Grobler
Lighting Technician
Scott Patten
Rigging Grip
Wailoon Chung
Electrician
Larry Sushinski
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Christopher Franey
Lighting Technician
Mike Gould
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Don Telles
Rigging Grip
Gabriel J. Lewis
Lighting Technician
Sylvain Bardoux
Rigging Grip
David Gray
Standby Rigger
Brian Scotti
Electrician
Laurent Martin
Rigging Grip
Antonin Drigeard
Electrician
Landin Walsh
Lighting Technician
Ryan Huston
Lighting Technician
William Lehnhart
Electrician
Thami Lahrach
Electrician
Steve Charnow
Electrician
Matthew Butler
Electrician
Adam Lee
Electrician
Paul Jarvis
Electrician
Adil Arbouch
Electrician
Steve Zvorsky
Lighting Technician
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Hélène Cardona
ADR & Dubbing
R.J. Kizer
ADR Editor
Richard King
Sound Designer
Hugo Weng
Dialogue Editor
Bryan O. Watkins
Sound Effects Editor
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Kaska
Orchestrator
Christopher Atkinson
Boom Operator
Bruce White
Musician
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Paul Berolzheimer
Sound Effects Editor
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
Johnny Marr
Musician
Lora Hirschberg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Dunkley
Conductor
Michael W. Mitchell
Sound Effects Editor
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
Alex Gibson
Supervising Music Editor
Bruce Tanis
Foley Editor
Scott R. Lewis
Sound Mix Technician
Michael Babcock
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ryan Rubin
Music Editor
Andrew Bock
First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney
First Assistant Sound Editor
Satnam Ramgotra
Musician
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
Ed Novick
Sound Mixer
Brian Robinson
Boom Operator
Alan Meyerson
Scoring Mixer
Mark Berrow
Musician
Nourdine Zaoui
Sound
James Thatcher
Musician
Steve Mair
Musician
Tina Guo
Musician
Karym Ronda
Sound Recordist
Rachel Bolt
Musician
Roger Linley
Musician
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Jonathan Williams
Musician
Peres Owino
ADR & Dubbing
Steve Nelson
Sound Mixer
Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi
Musician
Chris Corbould
Special Effects Supervisor
Mike Chambers
Visual Effects Producer
Ian Hunter
Visual Effects
David Sanger
Visual Effects
Shannon Blake Gans
Visual Effects
Forest P. Fischer
Visual Effects
Rob Hodgson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Rhee
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Matthew Plummer
Visual Effects Producer
Peter Bebb
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul J. Franklin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicola Hoyle
VFX Supervisor
Andrew Lockley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Olliff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dorian Knapp
Animation
Terry Marriott
VFX Artist
Robert Spurlock
Visual Effects
Stewart Ash
Animation, Visual Effects
John P. Cazin
Visual Effects
Debra Coleman
Digital Compositor
Steve Newburn
Modeling
Alexandre Millet
Visual Effects
Renaud Madeline
Rotoscoping Artist
Carlo Scaduto
Digital Compositor
Giuseppe Tagliavini
Digital Compositor
Paul Boyd
VFX Artist
Edward Andrews
Rotoscoping Artist
Daniel Baldwin
Matchmove Supervisor
Muhittin Bilginer
Visual Effects Technical Director
Simon Gustafsson
Matte Painter
Kirsty Clark
Digital Compositor
Daniel Leatherdale
Rotoscoping Artist
James McPherson
Digital Compositor
Adam Mull
Modeling
Llyr Tobias Johansen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paula Diane Lopez
Visual Effects Coordinator
John J. Galloway
Digital Compositor
Daniel Rauchwerger
Digital Compositor
Prateek Kaushal
Rotoscoping Artist
David Hyde
Visual Effects Technical Director
Romain Bouvard
Digital Compositor
Kamelia Chabane
Rotoscoping Artist
Roy Goode
Visual Effects
Paul Brannan
Visual Effects
Nik Brownlee
Digital Compositor
Katy Mummery
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Kwong
Modeling
Adam Gelbart
Modeling
Samual Dawes
Rotoscoping Artist
Brandon Seifert
Visual Effects
Mark H. Weingartner
VFX Director of Photography
Dimitri Delacovias
Matte Painter
Jeremy Hey
Digital Compositor
Ellen E. Miki
Rotoscoping Artist
Sotiris Georghiou
VFX Artist
Michelle Kuginis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Richard King Slifka
Visual Effects
Scott Schneider
Visual Effects
Shunsuke Tsuchiya
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Mahesh Kumar
VFX Artist
Charlie H. Ellis
Rotoscoping Artist
Kevin Norris
Rotoscoping Artist
Luke Ballard
Rotoscoping Artist
Yoav Dolev
Rotoscoping Artist
Sherin Varghese
Rotoscoping Artist
Kayte Sabicer
Modeling
Philippe Gaulier
Matte Painter
Diccon Alexander
Matte Painter
Joe Thornley
VFX Artist
Stephen Tew
Rotoscoping Artist
Thomas Luff
Digital Compositor
Peter Vickery
Digital Compositor
Kim Wiseman
Visual Effects, Digital Compositor
Ali Ingham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Luke Bigley
Rotoscoping Artist
Marcelo M. Santos
Modeling
Andi Dorfan
Digital Compositor
Paula Schneider
Modeling
Graham Day
Digital Compositor
Sourajit Bhattacharya
Visual Effects
Matthew Eberle
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lester Brown
Rotoscoping Artist
Noah DePietro
Modeling
Mary Stroumpouli
Rotoscoping Artist
Scott Beverly
Visual Effects
George Plakides
VFX Artist
Curtis Michael Davey
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Wesley Roberts
2D Artist, Digital Compositor
Dave Horowitz
Modeling
Adam Hammond
Visual Effects, Digital Compositor
Erik Tvedt
VFX Artist
Enrico Altmann
Modeling
Annie V. Wong
Digital Compositor
Tara Roseblade
Rotoscoping Artist
Miodrag Colombo
Visual Effects, Digital Compositor
Arun Sharma
Rotoscoping Artist
Jean Claude Nouchy
Visual Effects Technical Director
Nicholas Hiegel
Modeling
Kieran Ahern
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Yousaf Main
Rotoscoping Artist
Christopher Jaques
Rotoscoping Artist
Ami Patel
Digital Compositor
Enrik Pavdeja
Rotoscoping Artist
Dominic Carus
VFX Artist
Jörg Baier
Digital Compositor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup