trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
John Wick: Chapter 2
2017
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
66
Keanu Reeves
John Wick
Common
Cassian
Ian McShane
Winston
Laurence Fishburne
Bowery King
Riccardo Scamarcio
Santino D'Antonio
Ruby Rose
Ares
Lance Reddick
Charon
Peter Stormare
Abram Tarasov
Bridget Moynahan
Helen Wick
Franco Nero
Julius
John Leguizamo
Aurelio
Claudia Gerini
Gianna D'Antonio
Wass Stevens
Consiglieri
Peter Serafinowicz
Sommelier
Luca Mosca
Italian Tailor
Tobias Segal
Earl
Thomas Sadoski
Jimmy
Chukwudi Iwuji
Mr. Akoni
Yama
Sumo Assassin (uncredited)
Erik Frandsen
Numismatic
David Patrick Kelly
Charlie
Perry Yung
Dr. Randall
Youma Diakite
Lucia
Midori Nakamura
Seamstress
Mario Donatone
Cardinal
Giorgio Carminati
Priest
Elli
Pawnbroker
Thaddeus Daniels
Nigerian Man
Margaret Daly
The Operator
Christine Hollingsworth
Bartender
Ciscandra Nostalghia
Concert Singer
Vadim Kroll
Cheslav
Simone Spinazzè
Cartographer
Chris LaPanta
Earl's Guard #1
Guyviaud Joseph
Earl's Guard #2
Diane Gooch
Waitress
Alisa Ermolaev
Switchboard Operator #1
Kelly Rae LeGault
Switchboard Operator #2
Joan Smalls
Continental Female Assassin
Basil Iwanyk Sr.
Creepy Homeless Man
Airon Armstrong
Ares Team #1 (uncredited)
Nico Toffoli
Brian Blackman (uncredited)
Aaron Cohen
Hitman (uncredited)
Aly Mang
Winston's Personal Assistant (uncredited)
Nora Sommerkamp
Hotel Guest - Assassin (uncredited)
Marmee Regine Cosico
ND Chinatown Pedestrian (uncredited)
Nancy Cejari
Business Woman (uncredited)
Kitty Crystal
Switch Board Operator (uncredited)
Jennifer Dong
Cocktail Waitress (uncredited)
Sidney Beitz
Bartender (uncredited)
Mark Vincent
Winston's Guard (uncredited)
Justin L. Wilson
Special Ops Assassin (uncredited)
Shade Rupe
Opera Attendee (uncredited)
Heidi Moneymaker
Assassin (uncredited)
Angel Pai
Assassin (uncredited)
Johnny Otto
Assassin (uncredited)
Nobuya Shimamoto
Assassin (uncredited)
Oleg Prudius
Russian Assassin (uncredited)
Alex Ziwak
Russian Gunman (uncredited)
Bruno Verdirosi
Gianna's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Ottaviano Dell'Acqua
Gianna's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Tim Connolly
Ares Team #2 (uncredited)
Kenny Sheard
Ares Team #3 (uncredited)
Stephen Dunlevy
Ares Team #4 (uncredited)
Niko Nedyalkov
Metro Assassin #1 (uncredited)
Bill Walters
Homeless Man in Chinatown (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
10
Writing
1
Production
31
Art
16
Camera
26
Costume & Make Up
29
Crew
61
Editing
3
Lighting
7
Sound
16
Visual Effects
10
Chad Stahelski
Director
Darrin Prescott
Second Unit Director
Shane B. Scott
Script Supervisor
John R. Saunders
First Assistant Director
Guy Efrat
Second Assistant Director
Ariane Collman
Third Assistant Director
Luigi Spoletini
First Assistant Director
Federica Durigon
Third Assistant Director
Alessandra Fortuna
Second Assistant Director
Jeremy Marks
Second Assistant Director
Derek Kolstad
Writer, Characters
Suzanne Smith Crowley
Casting
Robert Bernacchi
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Vito Colazzo
Unit Production Manager
Jeff G. Waxman
Executive Producer
Basil Iwanyk
Producer
Donna Sloan
Executive In Charge Of Production
Marco Valerio Pugini
Line Producer
Kevin Scott Frakes
Executive Producer
David Leitch
Executive Producer
Chad Stahelski
Executive Producer
Jessica Kelly
Casting
Enrico Latella
Location Manager
Len Murach
Location Manager
Simona Batistelli
Unit Manager
John DeSimone
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Madeloff
Associate Producer
Yves Desjardins
Production Coordinator
Ami Cohen
Production Director
Benoît Mathieu
Location Manager
Jamie Buckner
Production Coordinator
Guy Efrat
Location Manager
Vishal Rungta
Executive Producer
Holly Rymon
Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager
Kate Geller
Casting Associate
Long Qiuyun
Executive Producer
Shawn Sendio
Production Coordinator
Willy Faso
Production Coordinator
Carmela Compagnone
Production Accountant
Diana Ascher
Production Accountant
Andrea Pugini
Assistant Production Manager
Erica Lee
Producer
Kevin Kavanaugh
Production Design
Chris Shriver
Art Direction
David Swayze
Assistant Art Director
David Schlesinger
Set Decoration
Saverio Sammali
Art Direction
Vinny Mazzarella
Property Master
Sha-Sha Shiau
Art Department Coordinator
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
Letizia Santucci
Set Decoration
Ken Goodstein
Property Master
Christian Giuliani
Art Department Coordinator
James Wendelken
Construction Coordinator
Chris Cloud
Location Scout
Monika Herédi
Set Dresser
Joe Barton
Location Scout
Cristina Onori
Supervising Art Director
Daniele Massaccesi
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Dan Laustsen
Director of Photography
Niko Tavernise
Still Photographer
Daniel Sauvé
Camera Operator
Mark Schmidt
Steadicam Operator
Duane Manwiller
Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator
Fraser Taggart
Additional Photography, Director of Photography
John Keating
Grip
Marque DeWinter
First Assistant Camera
Nicolas Marion
First Assistant Camera
Gregor Tavenner
Camera Operator
Robert Mattigetz
Second Unit Director of Photography
Claudio Del Gobbo
Dolly Grip
Chris DesRochers
Dolly Grip
Stefano Di Pasquali
Dolly Grip
Bradley Grant
First Assistant Camera
Charlie Marroquin
Key Grip
Dustan Lewis McBain
Grip
Massimiliano Dessena
Grip
Andrea di Benedetto
Grip
Mauro Faina
Grip
Chloé Giroux-LaChance
First Assistant Camera
Kelly Marroquin
Grip
Lorenzo Peyrone
Grip
Frank Rinato
Camera Operator
Adam Hall
Grip
Augusto Grassi
Costume Supervisor
Stephen M. Kelley
Makeup Department Head
Luca Mosca
Costume Design
Carmia Marshall
Key Costumer
Ivy Ermert
Makeup Artist
Anna Hilton
Hairstylist
Joseph Farulla
Makeup Artist
Kerrie Smith
Hair Department Head
Sanja Milic
Makeup Artist
Susan Schectar
Hairstylist
Michael Tinger
Makeup Artist
Costanza Bastanti
Set Costumer
Marianne Bobet
Makeup Artist
Eldar Iskandarov
Set Costumer
Brian Hemesath
Assistant Costume Designer
Jill Flowers
Costume Supervisor
Erick Martinez
Costume Supervisor
Paul Thompson
Key Costumer
Zakiya Dennis
Set Costumer
Carmegie Dupuy
Set Costumer
Carlotta Moricci
Set Costumer
Lawrence Bell
Tailor
Joanna McCarthy
Key Makeup Artist
Anna Stachow
Makeup Artist
Betsy Reyes
Key Hair Stylist
Alessia Pierantoni
Costume Coordinator
Gillian Chandler
Key Makeup Artist
Taylor White
Costume Coordinator
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso
Set Costumer
Danilo Bollettini
Special Effects Coordinator
Jonathan Eusebio
Stunt Coordinator
Krista Bell
Stunts
J.J. Perry
Stunt Coordinator
Marc Désourdy
Stunt Coordinator
Darrin Prescott
Stunt Coordinator
Airon Armstrong
Stunts
Gary Daniels
Stunts
Jen Weissenberg
Stunts
Daniel Bernhardt
Stunts
Claudio Pacifico
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Connolly
Stunts
Ottaviano Dell'Acqua
Stunts
Alain Caporicci
Set Production Assistant
Eddie Grisco
Armorer
Anthony N.
Stunts
Noon Orsatti
Stunts
Kenny Sheard
Stunts
Stephen Dunlevy
Stunts
Stephen F. Newnam
Production Controller
Michael Tinger
Post Production Supervisor
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunts, Stunt Double
Rick Thompson
Special Effects Coordinator
Chino Binamo
Stunts
Joanne Higginbottom
Score Engineer
Robbie P Smith
Stunts
Allan Padelford
Stunts
Kimi Rosenthal
Post-Production Manager
Jeremy Fry
Stunts
Michael Gilbert
Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Brassington
Visual Effects Editor
Roy Malhi
CG Supervisor
Ryan Hanna
Stunts
Jackson Spidell
Stunt Double
Vencislav Stojanov
Stunts
Eric Van Dyn Hoven
Post Production Assistant
Daniel Hargrave
Stunts
Niko Nedyalkov
Stunts
Elizabeth Zackheim
Dialect Coach
Madison Lanting
Animal Wrangler
Kim Krafsky
Animal Wrangler
Carlos A. Garcia
Dialect Coach
Marco Di Folco
Driver
Dan Hobert
Driver
Kimberly Huston
Visual Effects Editor
Matthew Evan Walsh
Post-Production Manager
PaiSen Wang
Stunts
Jim Ng
Stunts
Jason Mello
Stunts
Kyle Mclean
Stunts
Suo Liu
Stunts
Erica Kim
Stunts
Marco Lascari
Stunts
Stefanie Barry
Stunts
Calvin Ahn
Stunts
Marco Fabriziani
Drone Operator
Daniele Proietti
Drone Operator
Stephen P. Cannon
Set Medic
Bruno Verdirosi
Stunts
Hannah Scott
Stunts
Jeruschka Argenziano
Set Medic
Evan Schiff
Editor
Rick Derby
First Assistant Editor
Chris Tonick
First Assistant Editor
Bill Almeida
Gaffer
Marco Sticchi
Rigging Gaffer
Clay Liversidge
Rigging Gaffer
Craig Vaccaro
Rigging Grip
Francesco Zaccaria
Gaffer
Michael A. McFadden
Rigging Grip
Henri Normand
Lighting Technician
Richard Henderson
Music Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Tyler Bates
Original Music Composer
Dawn Fintor
Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson
Foley Artist
Andy Koyama
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joel J. Richard
Original Music Composer
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
D. Chris Smith
Sound Effects Editor
Daniel Saxlid
Dialogue Editor
Kerry Dean Williams
ADR Editor
Jen Monnar
Music Editor
Martyn Zub
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
R. Bruce Steinheimer
Special Effects Supervisor
Chris Ebeling
Animation
Carrie Richardson
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Linden
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Pere
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mike F. Hedayati
Visual Effects Supervisor
Maurizio Corridori
Special Effects Supervisor
John Stewart
Visual Effects Supervisor
Molly Pabian
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Krout
Color Designer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup