trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Jurassic World
2015
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
51
Chris Pratt
Owen Grady
Bryce Dallas Howard
Claire Dearing
Ty Simpkins
Gray Mitchell
Nick Robinson
Zach Mitchell
Vincent D'Onofrio
Vic Hoskins
BD Wong
Dr. Henry Wu
Omar Sy
Barry Sembène
Jake Johnson
Lowery Cruthers
Irrfan Khan
Simon Masrani
Judy Greer
Karen Mitchell
Lauren Lapkus
Vivian
Brian Tee
Hamada
Katie McGrath
Zara Young
Andy Buckley
Scott Mitchell
Eric Edelstein
Paddock Supervisor
Courtney J. Clark
Mosasaurus Announcer
Colby Boothman-Shepard
Young Raptor Handler
Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon
James DuMont
Hal Osterly
Matt Burke
Jim Drucker
Anna Talakkottur
Erica Brand
Matthew Cardarople
Gyrosphere Operator
Michael Papajohn
InGen Contractor
William Gary Smith
Park Ranger
Kelly Washington
Zach's Girlfriend
Isaac Keys
Control Room Security Guard
Patrick Crowley
Flight Instructor
Chad Randall
InGen Soldier
Gary Weeks
Father of Three
Bill Ogilvie
Spanish Parkgoer
Allan Tam
Chinese Parkgoer
Yvonne Angulo
Italian Mother
Chloe Perrin
Italian Girl
Timothy Eulich
ACU Trooper
Kevin Foster
ACU Gunner
Bonnie Wild
Park Announcer (voice)
Brad Bird
Monorail Announcer (voice)
Colin Trevorrow
Mr. DNA (voice)
Justin Lacalamita
Sheriff (uncredited)
Tiffany Forest
Park Visitor (uncredited)
Arlene Newman
Woman with Baby (uncredited)
Tait Fletcher
InGen Soldier (uncredited)
Jimmy Buffett
Park Visitor (uncredited)
Tim Connolly
InGen Soldier (uncredited)
Johnny Otto
Biologist (uncredited)
Erika Erica
Park Visitor (uncredited)
Brandon Marc Higa
Petting Zoo Staff (uncredited)
Martin Klebba
Staff Field (uncredited)
Eddie J. Fernandez
Paddock Worker (uncredited)
Rob Fuller
InGen Soldier (uncredited)
Julia Holt
Park Visitor (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
5
Production
11
Art
62
Camera
25
Costume & Make Up
34
Crew
162
Editing
2
Lighting
26
Sound
24
Visual Effects
61
David Leitch
Second Unit Director
Colin Trevorrow
Director
Chris Castaldi
First Assistant Director
Zack Smith
Additional Second Assistant Director
Jason Roberts
Second Assistant Director
Rick Jaffa
Screenplay, Story
Amanda Silver
Screenplay, Story
Colin Trevorrow
Screenplay
Derek Connolly
Screenplay
Michael Crichton
Characters
John Papsidera
Casting
Thomas Tull
Executive Producer
Frank Marshall
Producer
Steven Spielberg
Executive Producer
Patrick Crowley
Producer
Scott Trimble
Production Supervisor
Christopher Raimo
Associate Producer
Russell Allen
Production Supervisor
Ty Warren
Executive In Charge Of Production
Pei'an Lau
Production Manager
Anthony Chiarantano
Production Supervisor
Ronald R. Reiss
Set Decoration
Ed Verreaux
Production Design
Christa Munro
Art Direction
Stella Vaccaro
Set Designer
Page Buckner
Art Direction
Todd Cherniawsky
Set Designer
Caty Maxey
Art Direction
Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Art Direction
John Coven
Storyboard Artist
David E. Scott
Art Direction
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
Kevin Loo
Set Designer
Mike Piccirillo
Art Department Coordinator
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
Ernie Avila
Set Designer
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
David James
Sculptor
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
David Chow
Set Designer
Chris Hopkins
Sculptor
Forest P. Fischer
Set Designer
Jenni Knight
Set Dresser
Ron Mendell
Set Designer
George Lee
Set Designer
Yann Denoual
Sculptor
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
Guillaume DeLouche
Property Master
Kevin C. Lang
Set Dresser
Nick Crocco
Art Direction
Samantha Avila
Assistant Art Director
Timothy Burgard
Storyboard Artist
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
Collin Grant
Storyboard Artist
Mike Herriage
Greensman
Alana Hong
Art Department Assistant
Ryan Shields Johnston
Assistant Art Director
Tyrone Anthony Jones
Set Dresser
Philip Keller
Storyboard Artist
Matt Lopac
Set Decoration
David Lowery
Storyboard Artist
William Nutt
Greensman
William'Billy' Nutt
Greensman
Paul Penley
Set Dresser
Christopher Ramirez
Greensman
John Michael Riva Jr.
Art Department Assistant
Joelle-Lyn Sarte
Art Department Coordinator
Codie Scott
Greensman
Edward Skade
Sculptor
Meagan Skerchock
Set Dresser
Spencer Smith
Greensman
Karen Sori
Art Department Assistant
David Soukup
Set Designer
Sam Sternthall
Set Dresser
Dan Sweetman
Storyboard Artist
John Tedlie
Set Dresser
Bruno Troadec
Sculptor
Amy Lynn Umezu
Storyboard Artist
Trinh Vu
Set Designer
Ronn Wong
Set Dresser
Christopher J. Wood
Set Dresser
Jeremy Johnson
Construction Foreman
John Schwartzman
Director of Photography
Ian Fox
Camera Operator
Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Director of Photography
Michael Kelem
Aerial Director of Photography
Chuck Zlotnick
Still Photographer
Ronald Hersey
Additional Photography
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Chris Haarhoff
Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator
Brooks P. Guyer
Camera Operator
Sam Hicks
Grip
Dana Baker
Grip
Dacoda Bartles
Grip
Mark William Bassett
Grip
Michael Best
Grip
Ted Gregg
Grip
Steven A. Guerrero
Grip
Eddie G. Gutierrez
Grip
Andy Luce
Grip
Oskar Ness
Grip
Mike Rushing
Grip
Todd Stoneman
Grip
Jason Talbert
Grip
Les T. Tomita
Grip
Michael Anthony Travers
Grip
Satoshi Yamazaki
Grip
April Ferry
Costume Design
Daniel Orlandi
Costume Design
Mary L. Mastro
Hair Setup
Michelle Vittone
Makeup Artist
Elaine Ramires
Costume Supervisor
Ren Heeralal
Set Costumer
Sherri Hamilton
Hairstylist
Melanie Deforrest
Makeup Artist
Vivian Baker
Makeup Department Head
Hannah Gates
Set Costumer
Valerie Zielonka
Key Costumer
Jack Lazzaro
Makeup Artist
Karri Farris
Makeup Artist
Mahealani Diego
Hairstylist
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Hairstylist
Frank Avanzo
Set Costumer
Peter Tothpal
Hairstylist
Paige Reeves
Makeup Artist
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
Makeup Artist
Emily Tatum
Makeup Artist
Courtney Lether
Makeup Artist
Jami Ross
Makeup Artist
Chantal Boom'la
Makeup Artist
Laine Rykes
Makeup Artist
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler
Hairstylist
Natalie Cordray
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Hodges
Hairstylist
Stephanie Jennings
Hairstylist
Annabelle MacNeal
Makeup Artist
Linda Traxler
Hairstylist
Vicki Vacca
Makeup Artist
Crystal Wells
Hairstylist
Lisa Magee
Set Costumer
Eric Yake
Key Set Costumer
Rocky Capella
Stunt Coordinator
Chris Palermo
Stunts
Tom Curtis
Prop Maker
John C. Meier
Stunts
Felipe Savahge
Stunts
Charles Haugk
Stunts
Michael Lantieri
Special Effects
Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Special Effects
Jeff Galpin
Stunts
Jeff Cadiente
Stunts
Tim Bell
Stunts
Aaron Skalka
Transportation Coordinator
Craig H. Davidson
Stunts
James P. Schramm
Thanks
Raymond Mamrak
Stunts
Cole Taylor
Special Effects
Daniel Hernández
Stunts
Kindra Marra
Visual Effects Editor
Taryn Terrell
Stunts
Gary Price
Stunts
Steve Smitherman
Driver
Zero Kazama
Stunts
Martin Klebba
Stunts
Stan Winston
Thanks
Tim Connolly
Stunts
Danny Downey
Stunts
Keith Jardine
Stunts
Chris O'Hara
Stunt Coordinator
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
John McLeod
Special Effects
Patrick Kearns
Stunts
Regis Harrington
Stunts
Jacob Roanhaus
Special Effects
Kara Petersen
Stunts
Brian N. Bentley
Compositor
Nico Woulard
Stunts
Darrell Claunch
Compositor
Dwight Angelito
Compositor
Guy Belegaud
Propmaker
Mark Bialuski
Propmaker
Derek Devers
Propmaker
Paul Lindsey
Propmaker
Timothy Oakley
Prop Maker
Jeff Shewbert
Propmaker
Christopher Stanback
Propmaker
Kevin Whatley
Propmaker
Walter Zieska
Propmaker
Chris Brenczewski
Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Clarke
Special Effects
Robbie Clot
Special Effects
Lawrence Decker
Special Effects
Matthew Dzikielewski
Special Effects
Gabriel Eby
Special Effects
Sebastian Foxx
Special Effects
Dean Hathaway
Special Effects
Geoff Heron
Special Effects Coordinator
Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Special Effects
Michael Meinardus
Special Effects
Ryan Meinardus
Special Effects
Donald Myers
Special Effects
Doug Passarelli
Special Effects
Mike Sasgen
Special Effects
Douglas D. Ziegler
Special Effects
Luis Almazan
Compositor
Myong Choi
Compositor
Bradley Chowning
Compositor
Ryan B. Clarke
Compositor
Kaelen Cohen
Compositor
Emanuele Comotti
Compositor
Sean Coonce
Compositor
Anthony D'Agostino
Compositor
Peter Demarest
Compositor
Tinko Dimov
Compositor
Dan Enstrom
Compositor
Lucien Fostier
Compositor
Bradley Gaines
Compositor
Angela Giannoni
Compositor
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
Compositor
Reginald Harber Jr.
Compositor
Shawn Hillier
Compositor
Linda Y. Kim
Compositor
Heath Kraynak
Compositor
Alberto Landeros
Compositor
David Larochelle
Compositor
Marco Lee
Compositor
Nikki Jieun Lee
Compositor
Simon Marinof
Compositor
Ben McEwan
Compositor
Scott Mitchell
Compositor
Travis Murray
Compositor
Conrad Olson
Compositor
Michael Ore
Compositor
Francisco Palomares Pozas
Compositor
Kalle Peterson
Compositor
Erica Milena Pollack
Compositor
Eric Ponton
Compositor
Nathaniel Rodriguez
Compositor
Calvin Romeyn
Compositor
Maya Roza
Compositor
Andrew Savchenko
Compositor
Stephan Schaefholz
Compositor
Eyal Shirazi
Compositor
Joao Sita
Compositor
Paul Venn Stirling
Compositor
Richard Sällqvist
Compositor
Marion Voignier
Compositor
Pablo Wang
Compositor
Virginia Wilson
Compositor
Casey Yahnke
Compositor
Jun Zhang
Compositor
Dean Bailey
Stunts
Brandon Beckman
Stunts
Hannah Betts
Stunts
Jacqueline Cadiente
Stunts
Jacob Chambers
Stunts
Whitney Coleman
Stunts, Stunt Double
Cody Daniel
Stunts
Lisa Dempsey
Stunts
Rockey Dickey Jr.
Stunts
Tony Donno
Stunts
Timothy Eulich
Stunts
Darin Fujimori
Stunts
Daniel Graham
Stunts
Jenn A. Harris
Stunts
Randy Haynie
Stunts
Michael Jamorski
Stunts
Allen Jo
Stunts
Matthew LeFevour
Stunts
Mike Majesky
Stunts
Tony McFarr
Stunts
Danton Mew
Stunts
Sarah Molasky
Stunts
Vanessa Motta
Stunts
Holly O'Quin
Stunts
Katie Wright Pere
Stunts
Greg Rementer
Stunts
Meredith Richardson
Stunts
Carolina Roberts
Stunts
Brittany Romatowski
Stunts
Rich Rutherford
Stunts
Eric Salas
Stunts
Kasim Saul
Stunts
Mark Semos
Stunts
Patrick Stenberg
Stunts
Eric Stratemeier
Stunts
David Cowles
Visual Effects Editor
Kirk Baptiste
Driver
Ken Farnell
Transportation Co-Captain
David Fowlkes
Driver
Curt Michael Grooms
Transportation Captain
Brad Lips
Driver
Frank Porras
Driver
Michael Sean Ryan
Transportation Co-Captain
John F. Teeple
Driver
Matt J. Thompson
Stunts
David Castillo
Stunts
James L. Heyward
Set Production Assistant
Nestor Benito Fernandez
Compositor
Melissa Goddard
Compositor
Bonnie Campanella
Stunts
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer
Ray Mendoza
Technical Advisor
Kevin Stitt
Editor
Kris Cole
Assistant Editor
Rafael E. Sánchez
Gaffer
Michael Maley
Gaffer
John Gregory Edwards
Electrician
Joshua Davis
Gaffer
Scott Sprague
Best Boy Electric
Charlie McIntyre
Electrician
Don Tomich
Rigging Gaffer
Celia Jepson
Lighting Supervisor
Joe Heid
Electrician
Ai Saimoto
Lighting Technician
Joseph J. Allen
Electrician
Kevin Bridge
Electrician
Baron Coenen
Electrician
Michelle Cummins
Rigging Grip
Gregory Doi
Electrician
Chris Flowers
Electrician
Scott Graves
Rigging Gaffer
Brian Hollars
Electrician
Justin Kursinsky
Electrician
Greg Lopez
Electrician
Josh Nobles
Electrician
Robby Terry
Lighting Technician
Raimar van den Bylaardt II
Electrician
Chris Weigand
Lighting Technician
Michael Lyon
Lighting Technician
Vince Young
Lighting Technician
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Jackson
Boom Operator
Christopher Boyes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Designer
Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Supervising Sound Editor
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor
Paul Apelgren
Music Editor
Nia Hansen
Foley Supervisor
Pascal Garneau
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
Pete Horner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Al Nelson
Sound Designer
Benjamin A. Burtt
Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor
Angelina Faulkner
Sound Editor
Kirk Francis
Sound Mixer
Chris Manning
Foley Recordist
Trey Turner
Foley Editor
Chris Welcker
Boom Operator
Alex Levy
Music Editor
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Brendon Morrow
ADR Recordist
Phil Tippett
Visual Effects
Tim Alexander
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean House
Modeling
Cameron Widen
Animation
Shawn Walsh
Visual Effects Producer
Greg Maloney
Visual Effects Producer
Katherine Renee Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Allan B. Holt
Modeling
Daniel Perez Ferreira
Visual Effects Technical Director
Justin Gladden
Visual Effects Producer
Mike Dharney
Animation
Kyle Dunlevy
Animation
Cameron Folds
Animation
Peer Lemmers
Animation
Andrew Malesky
Animation
Luis Carlos Uribe
Animation
Bob Wilson
Animation
Eric Bates
Animation
Travis Tohill
Animation
Emilio Ghorayeb
Animation
Yuhon Ng
Animation
Jeff Frost
Modeling
Laura Aldridge
Visual Effects
Alex Aponte
Visual Effects
Jeffrey Benedict
VFX Artist
Jacqueline Cooper
VFX Artist
Todd D'Amario
Modeling
Alexis Forni
VFX Production Coordinator
Sheila Giroux
VFX Production Coordinator
Neal Halter
Modeling
Ryan Hopkins
VFX Artist
Peggy Hrastar
Modeling
Chad Hudson
VFX Production Coordinator
Flannery Huntley
VFX Production Coordinator
Marchand Jooste
Animation
Shawn Kelly
Animation
Jeremy Stewart
Animation
Stephen King
Animation
James Jooyoung Lee
Animation
Ting Lo
Modeling
Ting Lo
Modeling
Mark Mancewicz
Creature Design
Mike Marcuzzi
Visual Effects
Chris F. Moore
Visual Effects
Ariele Podreider Lenzi
Creature Design
Loren Robinson
VFX Artist
Yandri Sanchez
VFX Artist
Roman Schmidt
Visual Effects
Paul Sharpe
VFX Artist
Jubinville Steve
Modeling
Jenn Taylor
Animation
Jeff Tetzlaff
Modeling
Mark Trowbridge
VFX Production Coordinator
Tim Yang
VFX Artist
Pearlyn Yeo
VFX Production Coordinator
Nicholas Cabana
Animation
Cristina Falcon
Animation
Keith Patrick Turner
Animation
Michael Galbraith
Animation
Geoff Campbell
Character Modelling Supervisor
Adrien Flanquart
VFX Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup