trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Star Trek Beyond
2016
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
56
Chris Pine
Captain James T. Kirk
Zachary Quinto
Commander Spock
Karl Urban
Dr. Leonard 'Bones' McCoy
Zoe Saldaña
Lieutenant Nyota Uhura
Simon Pegg
Lieutenant Commander Montgomery 'Scotty' Scott
John Cho
Lieutenant Hikaru Sulu
Anton Yelchin
Ensign Pavel Chekov
Idris Elba
Krall
Sofia Boutella
Jaylah
Joe Taslim
Manas
Lydia Wilson
Kalara
Deep Roy
Keenser
Melissa Roxburgh
Ensign Syl
Anita Brown
Tyvanna
Doug Jung
Ben
Danny Pudi
Fi'Ja
Kim Kold
Zavanko
Fraser Aitcheson
Hider
Matthew MacCaull
Blue Shirt
Emy Aneke
Blue Shirt
Shohreh Aghdashloo
Commodore Paris
Greg Grunberg
Commander Finnegan
Jennifer Cheon
Control Tower Technician
Jarod Joseph
Control Tower Technician
Jeremy Raymond
Control Tower Technician
Harry Han
Kissing Guy
Gina Brinkman
Kissing Girl
Adam DiMarco
Injured Red Shirt
Fiona Vroom
Orion Girl
Richard Laurence
Chancellor Ambassador
Doug Chapman
Sir Olden
Dan Payne
Wadjet
Anthony Shim
Jin
Andrea Yu
Jeanine
Shea Whigham
Teenaxi Leader (voice)
Christian Sloan
Jae
Jake Huang
Krall's Henchman
Priya Rajaratnam
Night Watch Captain
Luka Hays
Yorktown Red Shirt
Thomas Cadrot
USSE Bridge Crew
Jennifer W. Evans
USSE Bridge Crew
Roxanne Fernandes
USSE Bridge Crew
Jake Foy
USSE Bridge Crew
Jodi Haynes
USSE Bridge Crew
Nathan Jean
USSE Bridge Crew
Tarun Keram
USSE Bridge Crew
J.P. Mulcaster
USSE Bridge Crew
Edwin Rodriguez
USSE Bridge Crew
Alex Rose
USSE Bridge Crew
Polina Soldatova
USSE Bridge Crew
Lia Lam
USSE Bridge Crew
Ian Nsenga
USSE Bridge Crew
Sara Forsberg
Kalara Alien VO (voice)
Jeff Bezos
Starfleet Official
Christian Mandel
USSE Bridge Crew
Carlo Ancelotti
Scientist
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
3
Production
28
Art
90
Camera
34
Costume & Make Up
43
Crew
62
Editing
15
Lighting
32
Sound
39
Visual Effects
174
Valeria Migliassi Collins
Script Supervisor
Justin Lin
Director
Nick Satriano
First Assistant Director
Misha Bukowski
First Assistant Director
Douglas Plasse
First Assistant Director
Carolina Jiménez
Layout
Doug Jung
Writer
Gene Roddenberry
Original Series Creator
Simon Pegg
Writer
April Webster
Casting
Helen Pollak
Associate Producer
Roberto Orci
Producer
Dana Goldberg
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Chernov
Executive Producer
Alyssa Weisberg
Casting
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Ron Ames
Associate Producer
Corinne Clark
Casting
Jennifer Page
Casting
Tommy Harper
Executive Producer
Yesi Ramirez
Casting Associate
J.J. Abrams
Producer
Bryan Burk
Producer
Justin Lin
Producer
David Ellison
Executive Producer
Miranda Davidson
Casting, Extras Casting
Stewart Bethune
Production Manager
Lindsey Weber
Executive Producer
Whitney Donald
Researcher
Josh Henson
Associate Producer
Jesse Lafferty
Casting Assistant
Marley Poniedzielnik
Casting Assistant
Kara Revel
Casting Assistant
Samuel Allison
Extras Casting
Haider El Saaby
Extras Casting
Jessica Cameron
Location Casting
Vivek Pundir
Production Manager
Thomas E. Sanders
Production Design
Lin MacDonald
Set Decoration
Robert Woodruff
Set Designer
Jeremy Stanbridge
Art Direction
Sandy Walker
Set Decoration Buyer
Lauren E. Polizzi
Art Direction
Liz Goldwyn
Set Designer
Don MacAulay
Supervising Art Director
Romek Delmata
Concept Artist
Dan Hermansen
Art Direction
Denny Dugally
Art Direction
Sonya Savova
Set Designer
Henrik Tamm
Conceptual Illustrator
David Dowling
Property Master
Tex Kadonaga
Set Designer
Chris Snyder
Construction Coordinator
Peter Bodnarus
Assistant Art Director
Harry E. Otto
Art Direction
Milena Zdravkovic
Conceptual Design
Peter Stratford
Set Designer
Andrew Li
Art Direction
Stephen Christensen
Art Direction
Easton Michael Smith
Set Designer
Tim Flattery
Conceptual Design
Richard K. Buoen
Storyboard Artist
Victor James Martinez
Conceptual Design
Timothy M. Earls
Set Designer
Andrew M. Siegel
Property Master
Natasha Gerasimova
Art Direction
Jim Ramsay
Set Designer
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
Nancy Anna Brown
Set Designer
John Burke
Set Designer
Jenne Lee
Art Department Coordinator
Kris Bergthorson
Conceptual Design
Bryan Sutton
Set Designer
Jamie Jonasson
Set Decoration Buyer
Jan Kobylka
Construction Coordinator
Samuel J. Tell
Set Decoration Buyer
Mira Caveno
Assistant Art Director
Joe Wolkosky
Set Designer
Joe May
Set Designer
Travis Witkowski
Assistant Art Director
Andrea Carter
Art Department Coordinator
Callum Webster
Set Designer
Sean Goojha
Assistant Art Director
Warren Flanagan
Conceptual Illustrator
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
Tara Arnett
Graphic Designer
John Dale
Construction Coordinator
Dennis Richardson
Construction Foreman
Salim Alrazouk
Art Direction
Uzair Merchant
Assistant Art Director
Simon Lee
Conceptual Design
Aja Kai Rowley
Art Department Assistant
Tibor Farkas
Sculptor
Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
Andrew Lee McConnell
Set Designer
John Eaves
Concept Artist
Sebastian Meyer
Conceptual Illustrator
Spencer Louttit
Assistant Property Master
Hugh Sicotte
Concept Artist
Nadia Tzuo
Title Designer
Hyein Ki
Assistant Art Director
Lisa Leung
Art Department Coordinator
Brian Cunningham
Conceptual Illustrator
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
Chris Arnold
Art Department Assistant
Jeff Clarke
Art Department Assistant
Douglas J. Scott
Art Department Assistant
Jordane Chedotal
Art Department Assistant
Kurt Bruun
Assistant Property Master
Melissa Harrison
Assistant Property Master
D. Martin Myatt
Assistant Property Master
David Myatt
Assistant Property Master
Michael A. Billings
Assistant Set Decoration
Pranali Diwadkar
Assistant Set Decoration
Kouji Tajima
Concept Artist
Allen Williams
Concept Artist
Christopher S. Ross
Conceptual Illustrator
Bill Forster
Construction Foreman
Rob Nicholson
Construction Foreman
Loree Cameron
Graphic Designer
Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey
Sculptor
Boris Maganic
Sculptor
Maria Ermie
Sculptor
Eliza Hooker
Set Decorating Coordinator
Tim Battle
Construction Foreman
Jane Wu
Storyboard Artist
Stephen F. Windon
Director of Photography
Mitch Bax
Digital Imaging Technician
Justin Bergler
First Assistant Camera
Geoffrey Haley
Steadicam Operator
Keith Saayman
Libra Head Technician
Dale H. Jahraus
Additional Camera
Kimberly French
Still Photographer
Chris Cavanaugh
Digital Imaging Technician
Steve Koster
Aerial Director of Photography
Dean Heselden
Camera Operator
Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
Stephen Maier
Camera Operator
Peter Wilke
Steadicam Operator
Brook Willard
Digital Imaging Technician
Gregory Irwin
First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera
Davide Tiraboschi
Drone Cinematographer
Michael McLellan
Key Grip
Sean Elliott
First Assistant Camera
Kevin McGill
Camera Operator
Riki Butland
Camera Operator
Andrea Quaglio
First Assistant Camera
Chris Gibbins
First Assistant Camera
Michael Yueng
Camera Trainee
Ryan Monro
Dolly Grip
Jack Cruikshank
Dolly Grip
Dionys Frei
Drone Pilot
Francisco Passuelo
Camera Trainee
Brian Shaw
Camera Trainee
Saul Barran
Digital Imaging Technician
William Ferguson
Digital Imaging Technician
James Kohne
Dolly Grip
Lee Wagner
Dolly Grip
Álex Martínez
First Assistant Camera
Ian Mussell
Key Grip
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
Robert A. Pandini
Hairstylist
Richard Alonzo
Makeup Effects Designer
Susan O'Hara
Costume Set Supervisor
Joel Harlow
Makeup Designer
Dawn Y. Line
Key Costumer
Anthony Almaraz
Key Costumer
Irena Stepić
Assistant Costume Designer
Sean Haley
Key Costumer
Silke Guglielmo
Set Costumer
Stacy L. Tyson
Costumer
Tricia Yoo
Principal Costumer
Betsy Glick
Costumer
Pamela Cameron
Set Costumer
Nava R. Sadan
Costume Supervisor
Mariela Zapata
Set Costumer
Amy Schilbe
Set Costumer
Sandra Collier
Set Costumer
Patrice Yapp
Seamstress
Summer Dietz
Assistant Costume Designer
Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Costume Supervisor
Roma Wnuk
Seamstress
Phuong Chau
Set Costumer
Amy Hetland
Set Costumer
Katri Tahvanainen
Seamstress
Natasha Gale
Costumer
Dayna Brown
Set Costumer
Lana S. Krause
Set Costumer
Lanny Campbell
Ager/Dyer
Morgan Spry-Young
Ager/Dyer
Lucas Comstock
Set Costumer
Anna Seltzer
Costumer
Rhonda Earick
Ager/Dyer
Wendy L. Schilling
Key Costumer
Irma Lotosova
Costumer
Susanne Milka
Costumer
Lisa Sass
Costumer
Angela Schnoeke-Paasch
Costume Coordinator
Corinne Mameli
Costume Coordinator
Jaida Hay
Seamstress
Amy Yang
Seamstress
Meghann Rogers
Set Costumer
Savino Peragine
Tailor
Leonard Nimoy
In Memory Of
Sean Hargreaves
Visual Effects Art Director
Marcus Aurelio
Stunts
Kimani Ray Smith
Stunts
Lars Grant
Stunts
Byron Brisco
Stunts
Mike Gunther
Stunt Coordinator
Jason Bell
Stunts
Christopher Gordon
Stunts
Brett Armstrong
Stunts
Bruce McCleery
Second Unit Cinematographer
Alice Ford
Stunts
Trevor Addie
Stunts
Bridgett Riley
Stunt Double
Anton Yelchin
In Memory Of
Monique Ganderton
Stunts
Lani Gelera
Stunts
Lynn Chaulk
Scenic Artist
Abhishek Chauhan
Visual Effects Editor
Stuart Farley
CG Supervisor
Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor
Brent Connolly
Stunts
Giuseppe Motta
Sequence Supervisor
Brian Avery
Stunt Double
Joseph Farrant
Visual Effects Editor
Mark N. Tompkins
Scenic Artist
Cameron Hilts
Stunts
Rick Leary
CG Supervisor
Fabrice Vienne
CG Supervisor
Breanna Watkins
Stunt Double
Keanu Lam
Stunts
Jose L. Vasquez
Stunts
Reagan Sieg
Stunts
Mathew Yanagiya
Stunts
Andrew Chin
Stunts
Sivaprayag
Visual Effects Editor
Tyson Arner
Stunts
Laurent Taillefer
CG Supervisor
Chad Sayn
Stunts
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
Stunts
Alex Schoenauer
Utility Stunts
Mohamed AbouAhmed
Scenic Artist
Ali Dunn
Stunt Double
Nilo Ghajar
Stunts
Robert Irving
Scenic Artist
Jasmin Jakupovic
Scenic Artist
Daniel Paulsson
CG Supervisor
Tsz 'Gee' Yeung
CG Supervisor
Jonathan Harman
Digital Effects Supervisor
Ahmed Yousry
Sequence Supervisor
Bernhard Kerschbaumer
Sequence Supervisor
Abishek Nair
Sequence Supervisor
Khang Ngo
Software Engineer
Nick Hiatt
Visual Effects Art Director
Tarn Huynh
Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Schreibman
Visual Effects Editor
Mark Chin
Stunts
Andrew Emilio DeCesare
Stunts
Brennan Walstrom
Stunts
Don Lew
Stunts
Alvin Chon
Stunts
Kye Walstrom
Stunts
Kelly Matsumoto
Editor
Steven Sprung
Editor
Greg D'Auria
Editor
Dylan Highsmith
Editor
Dave Cory
First Assistant Editor
Amy Pawlowski
Digital Intermediate Editor
Meghan L. Noble
First Assistant Editor
Vanessa Galvez
Digital Intermediate Producer
Tyler Ruocco
Assistant Editor
Laura Steiger
First Assistant Editor
Hunter Clancey
Digital Intermediate
Fred Brown II
Associate Editor
Jesse Chapman
Assistant Editor
Kristofer Cross
Assistant Editor
Zack Rosenblatt
Assistant Editor
Trevor Gemma
Lighting Technician
Bill Baxter
Electrician
Christopher Prampin
Gaffer
David Tickell
Chief Lighting Technician
Jarrod Tiffin
Rigging Gaffer
Scott Andrew Armstrong
Rigging Grip
Rod Haney
Rigging Grip
Michael Hanna
Lighting Technician
David McClung
Gaffer
Saubrie Mohamed
Electrician
Martin Tichy
Lighting Technician
Robert Fischer
Key Rigging Grip
Greg Etheredge
Lighting Technician
Aaron Stewart
Lighting Technician
Richard MacDonald
Lighting Technician
Tim Heller
Lighting Technician
Martin Lenes
Electrician
Joe Papp
Lighting Technician
Christian Schauz
Electrician
Natasha Denis
Rigging Grip
David McIntosh
Key Rigging Grip
William Cash
Electrician
Geoff Preston
Electrician
Randy J. Smith
Electrician
Anna Waters
Electrician
Thomas E. Watson
Electrician
Bryce Munro
Rigging Grip
Matt Young
Lighting Technician
Jeff Zwicker
Lighting Technician
Zane Kassiem
Rigging Grip
Devin Riendeau
Rigging Grip
Temujin Shilo
Rigging Grip
Peter Brown
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Stephen M. Davis
Music Editor
Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
Wendy Czajkowsky
ADR Mixer
Paul Rabjohns
Music Editor
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Greg Crawford
ADR Mixer
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
David Lee Fein
Foley Artist
Stephen Webster
ADR Mixer
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Joe Dzuban
Sound Effects Editor
Ann Scibelli
Sound Effects Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor
Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
Ryan Young
ADR Recordist
Stephen P. Robinson
Sound Designer
Andrea Gard
Foley Artist
John Sanacore
Foley
Nick Kray
ADR Mixer
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
Eliot Connors
Sound Designer
David Husby
Production Sound Mixer
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
Tysen Schieber
Boom Operator
Seva Solntsev
ADR Recordist
Andy Smit
ADR Mixer
Mike Greenberg
ADR Mixer
Adam Smyth
ADR Mixer
Edward Sutton
ADR Recordist
Tamas Kurina
ADR Recordist
Peter Chiang
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ron Ames
Visual Effects Producer
Robert Pik
Compositing Supervisor
Alain Lachance
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Baillie
Visual Effects Supervisor
Devin Fairbairn
Visual Effects Producer
Neville Page
Creature Design
Cameron Waldbauer
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Lum
Animation Supervisor
Dane Allan Smith
Visual Effects Producer
Tiffany Wu
Visual Effects Producer
Andy Taylor
Visual Effects Producer
Raymond Chen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexander Vegh
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Viktor Müller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pauline Duvall
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Stranks
Visual Effects Supervisor
Seda Yilmaz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects Producer
Earl A. Hibbert
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Stefano Trivelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Fedor
Matte Painter
Hunter Athey
Senior Animator
Christopher Batty
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Jeremy Stewart
Lead Animator
Scott Mitchell
Visual Effects Producer
Virginia Wilson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ara Khanikian
Visual Effects Supervisor
Abhishek More
Visual Effects Producer
Rhys Salcombe
3D Sequence Supervisor
Sara Bourque
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melanie Murray
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ashleigh Yu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
Nicholas Symons
Animation Supervisor
Aaron Deerfield
Senior Animator
Diane Coote
Visual Effects Coordinator
Austin Aplin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Graeme Marshall
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jenna Kerr
Visual Effects Producer
Kondareddy Suresh
Visual Effects Producer
Carole-Anne Hébert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ann Chow
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mehul Jhaveri
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephen Painter
Lead Animator
Ilene Kim
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Grobe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
Mike Hill
Roto Supervisor
Leo-Patrick Houde
VFX Editor
Alizée Plourde
Visual Effects Coordinator
Babak Bina
3D Artist
Marie-Eve Bedard-Tremblay
Visual Effects Coordinator
Olivier Blanchet
Compositing Supervisor
Rémi Ducharme
Visual Effects Coordinator
Annie Normandin
Visual Effects Producer
Antonia de Barros
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ian Simpson
Compositing Supervisor
Simon Pynn
Matchmove Supervisor
Ryan Basaraba
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda Johnstone-Batt
3D Sequence Supervisor
Carine Ong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sam Horgan
Roto Supervisor
Kenneth Ibrahim
Pipeline Technical Director
Manuel Almela
Animation Supervisor
Julie Jaros
CG Animator
Marshall Rainey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Lambolez
CG Artist
Michael Brazelton
Compositing Supervisor
David Apgar
Senior Animator
Sara Khangaroot
Visual Effects Production Manager
Alexander Chaliovski
Visual Effects Technical Director
Chad Fehmie
3D Modeller
Mike Stillwell
3D Sequence Supervisor
Abhijit Parsekar
Lead Animator
Ben Goerlach
Senior Animator
Filippo Forno
CG Artist
Ernesto Marrero
CG Artist
Matthew Norris
CG Artist
Alexandru Banuta
CG Artist
Jahanzaib Chughtai
CG Artist
Audrey Deschamps-Brower
CG Artist
Elisa-Ann Dion
CG Artist
Maxime Entringer
CG Artist
Alexa Kroese
CG Artist
Olivier Lambert-Rouillard
CG Artist
Alyson Lamontagne
CG Artist
Dave Larivière
CG Artist
Valerie Loyer
CG Artist
Emmanuelle Morin
CG Artist
Christophe Robert
CG Artist
David Bishop Noriega
CG Artist
John Bowers
Compositing Supervisor
Martin Dolezal
Compositing Supervisor
Woei Lee
Compositing Supervisor
Sebastian von Overheidt
Compositing Supervisor
Sara Hansen
Generalist
Richard Hayward
Matchmove Supervisor
Weikian Ang
Matchmove Supervisor
Alex Hurst
Matchmove Supervisor
Souvik Mitra
Matchmove Supervisor
Brandon Kachel
Matte Painter
Rodgers Paul
Matte Painter
Sean Samuels
Matte Painter
Lubos Gerardo Surzin
Matte Painter
Jean-Philippe Marchand
Matte Painter
Simon Hetu
Matte Painter
Romain Simonnet
Matte Painter
Moïse Charest
Matte Painter
Stéphane Keller
Matte Painter
Mai-Anh Tran
Matte Painter
Matthieu Veillette
Matte Painter
YiMin Fan
Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-Antoine Paquin
Pipeline Technical Director
Josh Huitema
Pipeline Technical Director
Lucille Caillaud
Pipeline Technical Director
Thomas Courtois
Pipeline Technical Director
Alan Fregtman
Pipeline Technical Director
Marie Fétiveau
Pipeline Technical Director
Matthew Gray
Pipeline Technical Director
Laura Kwan
Pipeline Technical Director
Ken Mohammed
Pipeline Technical Director
Jean-Christophe Morin
Pipeline Technical Director
Jonathan Niquet
Pipeline Technical Director
D.J. Rahming
Pipeline Technical Director
Jordi Riera
Pipeline Technical Director
Carine Touraille
Pipeline Technical Director
Dan Walker
Pipeline Technical Director
Adam Wierzchowski
Pipeline Technical Director
Stephane Wirtel
Pipeline Technical Director
Guillaume Laforge
Pipeline Technical Director
Amit Desai
Pipeline Technical Director
Will Muto
Pipeline Technical Director
Craig Bates
Pipeline Technical Director
Dushyant Kashyap
Pipeline Technical Director
Shane Meehan
Roto Supervisor
Will Van Dao
Roto Supervisor
Brad Darrow
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Andrew M. Young
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Prateek Kaushal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Andrew Kennedy
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Robin Lamontagne
VFX Editor
James Cochrane
Visual Effects Coordinator
Richard Leo Cook
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Divekar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas Glashoff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jacqueline Hagerty
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ivo Hejcman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anshul Kashyap
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patriz Manalo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Max Rees
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maxine Schnepf
Visual Effects Coordinator
Janelle M. Bell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Soujanya Pentyala
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicole Nonis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dolly Omisore
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shoshanah Wall
Visual Effects Coordinator
Enoch Davis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Maillette
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chrysta Marie Burton
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Carruthers
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Pieter Luypaert
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Miles Dickinson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Camille Deguire
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Louis Esposto
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ève Giordani
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexandra Robert
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexandra Gunter
Visual Effects Production Manager
Josh Lu
Visual Effects Production Manager
Geng Li
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gladys Tong
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Hyde
Visual Effects Technical Director
Dominique Moisan
CG Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup