trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Boss Baby
2017
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
24
Alec Baldwin
Theodore Templeton (voice)
Steve Buscemi
Francis E. Francis (voice)
Miles Bakshi
Tim Templeton (voice)
Jimmy Kimmel
Ted Templeton (voice)
Lisa Kudrow
Janice Templeton (voice)
Tobey Maguire
Narrator, Older Tim Templeton (voice)
Conrad Vernon
Eugene Francis (voice)
James McGrath
Wizzie, Elvis Impersonator (voice)
David Soren
Jimbo (voice)
Nina Zoe Bakshi
Tim's Daughter, Girl, Little Girl (voice)
Tom McGrath
TV Chef (voice)
Walt Dohrn
Photographer (voice)
James Ryan
Story Bear (voice)
Eric Bell Jr.
Triplets (voice)
ViviAnn Yee
Staci (voice)
Edie Mirman
Big Boss Baby (voice)
James Izzo
Elvis impersonator (voice)
Chris Miller
Captain Ross (voice)
Chloe Albrecht
Hazmat Baby (voice)
Andrea Montana Knoll
Flight Attendant (voice)
Joseph Izzo
Elvis Impersonators (voice)
Glenn Harmon
Airport Announcer (voice)
Brian Hopkins
Airport Security Guard (voice)
Jules Winter
Crying Boy, Little Boy, Boy (voice)
Crew
Directing
1
Writing
3
Production
50
Art
3
Crew
38
Editing
5
Lighting
38
Sound
39
Visual Effects
61
Tom McGrath
Director
Michael McCullers
Writer
Marla Frazee
Novel
Ennio Torresan Jr.
Storyboard
Denise Nolan Cascino
Producer
Leslee Feldman
Casting
James Beshears
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Ramsey Ann Naito
Producer
John Swanson
Production Manager
Adam Nelson
Production Coordinator
Christi Soper Hilt
Casting
Rebecca Huntley
Associate Producer
Christina Lee Storm
Production Office Coordinator
Mollie Gamo
Casting Associate
David Isetta
Production Supervisor
Caroline Robinson
Production Supervisor
Jed Schlanger
Associate Producer
Chandra Mouley Atray
Production Coordinator
Kevin Rodgers
Character Technical Supervisor
Mary Howie
Production Coordinator
Swetha Madhavan
Production Supervisor
Nandhini Giri
Production Coordinator
Loni J. Albertson
Production Supervisor
Andrew Marshel
Production Supervisor
Joanna Lynne Smith
Production Coordinator
David Hail
Publicist
Gilbert Davoud
Character Technical Supervisor
Michael Lynn
Production Supervisor
Grace Bisel
Production Coordinator
Angie Howard
Production Manager
Nathan Crommett
Finance
Stephanie Quan
Production Supervisor
Ryan Genji Thomas
Production Supervisor
Matt Pomeroy
Production Manager
Andrew Allen
Casting Assistant
Nadia Sheen
Casting Assistant
Marina Soto
Character Technical Supervisor
Aubrie Goslin
Production Coordinator
Priyaa Kalkura
Production Coordinator
Jessica Choi
Production Coordinator
Carrel Dsouza
Production Coordinator
Govind Kalburgi
Production Coordinator
Sonali Lambe
Production Coordinator
Jen Ligler
Production Coordinator
Vani Rakesh
Production Coordinator
Nila Sudheendran
Production Coordinator
Nicole Watt
Production Coordinator
Virendra Chauhan
Production Manager
Heather Lanza
Production Manager
Rachel Zusser
Production Manager
Nelson Dsouza
Production Supervisor
Tyler Shelton
Production Supervisor
Carlyn Siegler
Production Supervisor
Zachary Gold
Production Supervisor
David James
Production Design
David Huang
Set Designer
Peter Maynez
Set Designer
Chris Miller
Thanks
Jeffrey Katzenberg
Thanks
Conrad Pope
Additional Music
Chris Sanders
Thanks
Bill Damaschke
Thanks
Gregg Taylor
Thanks
Gina Shay
Thanks
David P. Smith
Additional Writing
James Ryan
Thanks
Conrad Vernon
Thanks
Walt Dohrn
Thanks
Dean DeBlois
Thanks
Mike Mitchell
Thanks
David Soren
Thanks
Kirk DeMicco
Thanks
Kaspar Hugentobler
Mixing Engineer
Geoff Foster
Score Engineer
M. Scott McKee
CG Supervisor
Ranjan Kurian Periakottil
CG Supervisor
Bert Poole
CG Supervisor
Gabriel Portnof
CG Supervisor
Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios
CG Supervisor
Derrick Werlé
Score Engineer
Corban Gossett
Supervising Technical Director
Margaret A. Decker
Software Engineer
Rain Angeles
Systems Administrators & Support
Mary Blee
Second Film Editor
David Yanover
Post-Production Manager
Josh Wood
Post Production Supervisor
Ann Daly
Thanks
C.C. Srinivasan
Compositors
Jessica Norwood
Legal Services
Patrick VandenBussche
Post Production Supervisor
Stephanie McNally
Score Engineer
Wei-Feng Huang
Software Engineer
Ashish Dantu
Supervising Technical Director
Cory Walker
Systems Administrators & Support
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Technical Supervisor
James Ryan
Editor
Natalia Cronembold
First Assistant Editor
Michael Hugh O'Donnell
Assistant Editor
Erika Scopelli
Assistant Editor
Jacquelyn Karambelas
Associate Editor
C. Jin Im
Master Lighting Artist
Matt Linder
Master Lighting Artist
Rajarajan Ramakrishnan
Lighting Supervisor
Shakti Soni
Lighting Artist
Iveth Bueno
Lighting Artist
Ashin Ashroff
Master Lighting Artist
Javed Iqbal Shaikh
Lighting Artist
Adarsh Abraham
Lighting Artist
Nitin Punchail
Lighting Artist
Priyes Shah
Master Lighting Artist
Ruhi Sinha
Lighting Artist
Kaki Bage
Lighting Coordinator
Liang-Yuan Wang
Lighting Artist
Kirill Smolskiy
Lighting Artist
Sahaya Ramesh Bosco
Lighting Artist
Ajay Upadhyay
Master Lighting Artist
Benjamin Venancie
Master Lighting Artist
Osamu Takehiro
Master Lighting Artist
Vijay Bundela
Master Lighting Artist
Kieron Cheuk-Chi Lo
Master Lighting Artist
Anshad Abu
Lighting Artist
Mayur Bhosle
Lighting Artist
Arnov Chaudhury
Lighting Artist
Andrew Dehner
Lighting Artist
Subash Jude
Lighting Artist
Harshal Kadam
Lighting Artist
Ashwin Karthik
Lighting Artist
Christy Page
Lighting Artist
Shrivardhan Rao
Lighting Artist
Dmitry Shklyar
Lighting Artist
Anoop Thomas
Lighting Artist
Srinivasan Velayutham
Lighting Artist
Erich Burchfield
Master Lighting Artist
Michael P. Hamler
Master Lighting Artist
David Lewis
Master Lighting Artist
Raghuram Palasamudram
Master Lighting Artist
Kaustubh Patil
Master Lighting Artist
Nimesh Zala
Master Lighting Artist
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Christopher T. Welch
Dialogue Editor
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
Steve Mazzaro
Original Music Composer
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
Robin Harlan
Foley Artist
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
Matt Dunkley
Conductor
Sheila E.
Musician
Amy Kane
Foley Artist
Anita Cannella
Foley Artist
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Shannon Erbe
Music Editor
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
Rick Hromadka
Sound Designer
Christian Schaanning
Sound Effects Editor
Phil Barrie
Sound Effects Editor
John Sanacore
Foley Mixer
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Thom Brennan
Foley Editor
Mark Pappas
Foley Editor
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
Joe Schiff
Dialogue Editor
Gavin Greenaway
Conductor
Ryan Juggler
Foley Editor
Mark Berrow
Musician
Jonathan Evans-Jones
Musician
Steve Mair
Musician
Òscar Senén
Orchestrator
Tina Guo
Musician
Nathaniel Kunkel
Scoring Mixer
Rachel Bolt
Musician
Roger Linley
Musician
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
Anna Noakes
Musician
Paul Kegg
Musician
Skaila Kanga
Musician
Paul Stevenson
Foley Artist
Joan Martorell
Orchestrator
Julien Bocabeille
Animation
Michael Amos
Animation
Goro Fujita
Visual Development
Joe Moshier
Character Designer
Ken Bielenberg
VFX Supervisor
Dan Krall
Additional Effects Development
Frank E. Abney III
Animation
Bill Diaz
Animation
Willy Harber
Animation
Rani Naamani
Animation
Dane Stogner
Animation
Ludovic Bouancheau
Animation Supervisor
Jill Beecher
Visual Development
Anthony Hodgson
Animation Supervisor
Philippe Gluckman
VFX Supervisor
Anthony Fung
VFX Artist
Bob Davies
Animation
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas
Animation Director
Shannon Thomas
3D Modeller
Benjamin Willis
Animation Supervisor
Vanitha Rangaraju
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mahesh Ramasubramanian
VFX Supervisor
Dick Walsh
Creature Technical Director
Andrew Harkins
Animation
Rachel Tiep-Daniels
Visual Development
Nishok Alagesan
Digital Compositors
Wes Chilton
VFX Artist
Greg Whittaker
Animation
Ardie Johnson
Character Designer
Thomas Grummt
Animation
Jennifer E. Harlow
Animation
Hans Dastrup
Animation
Zsoka Barkacs
Visual Effects
Trisha Butkowski
Creature Technical Director
Rahul Mullick
VFX Artist
David Polk
Animation
Igor Lodeiro
VFX Artist
Bryce McGovern
Animation Supervisor
Guillermo Careaga
Animation
Tony K. Williams
Character Modelling Supervisor
Jeff Wang
Creature Technical Director
Domin Lee
Visual Effects
Bhavin Joshi
Animation
Albert Rubio
Animation
Edric Yamamoto
Animation
Evan Boucher
Creature Technical Director
Richard Ramazinski
Digital Compositors
Sibaji Rakshit
Modeling
Jason Doss
VFX Artist
Santosh S. Khedkar
VFX Artist
Pradeep Mynam
VFX Artist
Niral Rajani
VFX Artist
Alvaro Segura
VFX Artist
Siam Shukoor
VFX Artist
Vitalii Stadnyk
VFX Artist
Perry Maple
Visual Development
Robinson Wood
Visual Development
Harsha Kc
Visual Effects
Abhijit Khanvilkar
Visual Effects
Venkatesh Kongathi
Visual Effects
Gaurav Mathur
Visual Effects
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup