trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Fallout
2024
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
4
Guest Stars
131
Ella Purnell
Lucy MacLean
8 episodes
Aaron Moten
Maximus
8 episodes
Moisés Arias
Norm MacLean
8 episodes
Walton Goggins
The Ghoul, Cooper Howard
8 episodes
Michael Esper
Bud Askins
8 episodes
Justice Hedenberg
The Ghoul Stunt Double
7 episodes
Hannah Scott
Lucy MacLean Stunt Double
6 episodes
Leslie Uggams
Betty Pearson
5 episodes
Zach Cherry
Woody Thomas
5 episodes
Annabel O'Hagan
Stephanie Harper
5 episodes
Dave Register
Chet
5 episodes
Rodrigo Luzzi
Reg McPhee
5 episodes
Sarita Choudhury
Lee Moldaver
4 episodes
Johnny Pemberton
Thaddeus
4 episodes
Leer Leary
Davey
4 episodes
Teagan Meredith
Janey Howard
4 episodes
Elle Vertes
Young Rose MacLean
4 episodes
Luciana VanDette
Young Lucy MacLean
4 episodes
Amir Carr
Young Maximus
4 episodes
Frances Turner
Barb Howard
4 episodes
David Armstrong
Thaddeus Stunt Double
4 episodes
Matt Berry
Mr. Handy (voice)
3 episodes
Brendan Burke
Officer Shortsight
3 episodes
Daniel Martin
Dervin
3 episodes
Drew Reade
Monty Stunt Double
3 episodes
Michael Cristofer
Elder Cleric Quintus
2 episodes
Logan Crawford
News Anchor
2 episodes
Tom DiNardo
Vault 32 Raider
2 episodes
Jon Daly
Snake Oil Salesman
2 episodes
Sheila Head
Marianne the Vault Scholar
2 episodes
Roberto De Felice
Jorge the Villain
2 episodes
Kyle MacLachlan
Overseer Hank MacLean
2 episodes
Xelia Mendes-Jones
Dane
2 episodes
Danielle Alonzo
Veronica
2 episodes
Peter Brensinger
Freed Ghoul
2 episodes
Victor Plajas
Maximus Stunt Double
2 episodes
Kevin Matthew Mcdonald
Filthy Huge Man
2 episodes
Michael C. Brennan
Hank MacLean Stunt Double
2 episodes
Brandon McClary
Honcho Stunt Double
2 episodes
Akos Schenek
Slim Stunt Double
2 episodes
Dejay Roestenberg
Rink Stunt Double
2 episodes
Chris Parnell
Overseer Benjamin
2 episodes
Cherien Dabis
Birdie
2 episodes
Dallas Goldtooth
Charles Whiteknife
2 episodes
Eric Berryman
Lloyd Hawthorne
2 episodes
Angel Desai
Cassandra Hawthorne
2 episodes
Harry Sutton Jr.
Dr. 'Nose' Edmundson
2 episodes
Mykelti Williamson
Honcho
1 episode
Cameron Cowperthwaite
Monty
1 episode
Jacinto Taras Riddick
Cleric Felix
1 episode
Joel Marsh Garland
Biggie
1 episode
Mike Doyle
Bob Spencer
1 episode
Janie Brookshire
Mrs. Spencer
1 episode
Jacob A. Ware
Slim
1 episode
Jamal Thomas
Frank
1 episode
Michael John Benzaia
Weather Newscaster
1 episode
Dorsey Williams
Thaddeus' Minion
1 episode
Cedric Cannon
Elderly Speaker
1 episode
Mason Cufari
Roy Spencer
1 episode
Pablo Thomas
Guard
1 episode
Michael Emerson
Wilzig
1 episode
Dale Dickey
Ma June
1 episode
Michael Abbott Jr.
Farmer
1 episode
Edythe Jason
Barv
1 episode
Jake Garber
Chicken Collector
1 episode
Martin Pfefferkorn
Filly Vendor #1
1 episode
David Bluvband
Filly Vendor #2
1 episode
Julian Rozzell Jr.
Filly Vendor #3
1 episode
Bari Hyman
Filly Vendor #4
1 episode
Ash McNair
Emil Dale
1 episode
Nina Kassa
Sarah Clements
1 episode
Joe Castle Baker
George Yaffe
1 episode
Eunice Bae
Assistant Director
1 episode
Ethan Dubin
Scavenger Tom
1 episode
Viola Hsia
Jamila
1 episode
Daniel Danielson
Vault 33 Engineer
1 episode
C. Hope Belmont
Vault 33 Dweller
1 episode
Michael Rapaport
Knight Titus
1 episode
Neal Huff
Roger
1 episode
Matthew Cardarople
Huey
1 episode
Elvis Valentino Lopez
Squirrel
1 episode
Alexa Marcigliano
Martha
1 episode
Warren E. Hull
Feral Ghoul
1 episode
Scott Hoffman
Feral Ghoul
1 episode
A.J. Paratore
Vault 33 Dweller
1 episode
Chelsea Mahr
Vault 33 Dweller
1 episode
Emely Cartagena
Dead Vault 32 Raider
1 episode
Mark Odgers
Dead Vault 32 Raider
1 episode
Mitzi Akaha
Rink
1 episode
Nicholas Michael McGovern
Javin
1 episode
Frank Alfano
Wilzig Stunt Double
1 episode
Samantha MacIvor
Ma June Stunt Double
1 episode
Jamal Warren
Vertibird Pilot #2
1 episode
Evan Copage
Maximus Stunt Double
1 episode
Loop Rawlins
Cooper Howard Lasso Double
1 episode
Kaitlyn Hiller
Stephanie Harper Stunt Double
1 episode
Taylor Valentine Lupini
Stephanie Harper Stunt Double
1 episode
Danny Schoch
Biggie Stunt Double
1 episode
Kyle W. Brown
Maximus Stunt Double
1 episode
Matthew Quinn Flanagan
Thaddeus Stunt Double
1 episode
Alex Dell'Aquila
Jorge the Villain Stunt Double
1 episode
Benjamin Hinnant
Scavenger Tom Stunt Double
1 episode
Evan Dane Taylor
Scavenger
1 episode
Travis Staton-Marrero
Scavenger
1 episode
Bobby McFarlane
Huey Stunt Double
1 episode
Glenn Fleshler
Sorrel Booker
1 episode
Chip Carriere
Nurse Powell
1 episode
Vick Krishna
Friendly Vault 4 Dweller #1
1 episode
Elise Levin
Friendly Vault 4 Dweller #2
1 episode
Russell Ewing
Sheriff Troy
1 episode
Zeby Khan
Party Guest #1
1 episode
David Denowitz
Party Guest #2
1 episode
Alex Purcell
Party Guest #3
1 episode
Morgen McKynzie
Female Server
1 episode
Maria Del Mar Gonzalez
Subject 476
1 episode
Mohammed J. Ali
Vault 4 Dweller
1 episode
Justin Carney
Vault 4 Dweller
1 episode
Neimah Djourabchi
Vault 4 Dweller
1 episode
Christopher Parker
Sheriff Rex
1 episode
Fred Armisen
DJ Carl
1 episode
Erik Estrada
Adam
1 episode
Charlie Besso
Tommy
1 episode
Paul Mauriello
Angry Vault 4 Dweller
1 episode
Alexandra Albert
Sandra
1 episode
Tricia Guarin
Cassandra Hawthorne Stunt Double
1 episode
Michael Mulheren
Frederick Sinclair (Big MT)
1 episode
Anthony Misiano
Robert House (RobCo)
1 episode
James Yaegashi
Leon Von Felden (West-Tek)
1 episode
Rebecca Watson
Julia Masters (REPCONN)
1 episode
Princess Bey
Young Betty Pearson
1 episode
Chelsea Reuter
Ghoul Rose MacLean
1 episode
Collin Ware
Chanting Cleric
1 episode
Kenneth James Yuille
Commanding Officer
1 episode
Benjamin Izaak
Young Hank MacLean Double
1 episode
Kyle Shariff Austin
Maximus Stunt Double
1 episode
Crew
Created By
2
Directing
20
Writing
7
Production
36
Art
8
Camera
4
Costume & Make Up
1
Crew
2
Editing
6
Sound
4
Visual Effects
3
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Creator
8 episodes
Graham Wagner
Creator
8 episodes
Matt Lake
First Assistant Director
8 episodes
Kseniya Crespo
Second Second Assistant Director
7 episodes
Veronica Grant
Second Assistant Director
6 episodes
Niko Panousopoulos
Assistant Director Trainee
5 episodes
Steve Battaglia
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Alex Skydel
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Oluwakemi Faderin
Assistant Director Trainee
4 episodes
Maggie Kaszuba
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Jonathan Nolan
Director
3 episodes
Sandi Greenberg
Second Assistant Director
3 episodes
George Cuomo
Second Assistant Director
3 episodes
Jes Norris
Second Assistant Director
3 episodes
Clare Kilner
Director
2 episodes
Brian Kenyon
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Fred Toye
Director
2 episodes
Marcos Gonzalez Palma
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Natasha Rivera
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Daniel Gray Longino
Director
1 episode
Vanessa Hoffman
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Wayne Che Yip
Director
1 episode
Chaz Hawkins
Executive Story Editor, Writer
8 episodes
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Writer
3 episodes
Graham Wagner
Writer
3 episodes
Kieran Fitzgerald
Writer
1 episode
Carson D. Mell
Writer
1 episode
Karey Dornetto
Writer
1 episode
Gursimran Sandhu
Writer
1 episode
Gursimran Sandhu
Producer
8 episodes
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Lisa Joy
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jay Worth
Supervising Producer
8 episodes
Kim A. Winther
Casting
8 episodes
Graham Wagner
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Halle Phillips
Producer
8 episodes
Morgan Shaw
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Crystal Whelan
Producer
8 episodes
James Altman
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Emil Pagliarulo
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Istvan Pely
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Tara Shivkumar
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Andrea Knoll
Producer
8 episodes
Carson D. Mell
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
John Papsidera
Casting
8 episodes
Howard Cummings
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Stephen Semel
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Margot Lulick
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Todd Howard
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Kieran Fitzgerald
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Noreen O'Toole
Supervising Producer
8 episodes
Jonathan Nolan
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Karey Dornetto
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Athena Wickham
Executive Producer
8 episodes
James W. Skotchdopole
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Skye Wathen
Producer
6 episodes
Jake Bender
Producer
5 episodes
Zach Dunn
Producer
5 episodes
Jill Footlick
Co-Executive Producer
4 episodes
Daniel Gray Longino
Co-Executive Producer
4 episodes
Kristyn Macready
Unit Production Manager
4 episodes
Kate Kelly
Unit Production Manager
4 episodes
Samuel D. Hunter
Consulting Producer
4 episodes
Hilary Smith
Unit Production Manager
4 episodes
Kelsi Russell
Unit Production Manager
2 episodes
Howard Cummings
Production Design
8 episodes
Ann Bartek
Art Direction
8 episodes
Regina Graves
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Dan Caplan
Storyboard Artist
8 episodes
Chris Shriver
Supervising Art Director
6 episodes
Angelica Borrero-Fortier
Art Direction
6 episodes
Laura Ballinger
Supervising Art Director
4 episodes
Michael Simmons
Art Direction
4 episodes
Stuart Dryburgh
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Teodoro Maniaci
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Alejandro Martínez
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Dan Stoloff
Director of Photography
1 episode
Amy Westcott
Costume Design
8 episodes
Mark Fichera
Stunt Coordinator
6 episodes
Casey O'Neill
Stunt Coordinator
4 episodes
Ali Comperchio
Editor
4 episodes
Thomas Sabinsky
Assistant Editor
2 episodes
Yoni Reiss
Editor
2 episodes
Micah Gardner
Editor
2 episodes
Daniel Raj Koobir
Editor
2 episodes
Liam Molina
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Trygge Toven
Music Supervisor
8 episodes
Ramin Djawadi
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Clint Bennett
Music Editor
8 episodes
Christopher Kaller
Music Editor
8 episodes
Jay Worth
Visual Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Andrea Knoll
Visual Effects Producer
8 episodes
Craig Kuehne
VFX Artist
3 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup