trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Creed III
2023
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
JustWatch
Wikipedia
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Actors
Cast
60
Michael B. Jordan
Adonis Creed
Tessa Thompson
Bianca Creed
Jonathan Majors
Damian 'Dame' Anderson
Phylicia Rashād
Mary-Anne Creed
Mila Davis-Kent
Amara Creed
Wood Harris
Tony 'Little Duke' Evers
José Benavidez Jr.
Felix Chavez
Florian Munteanu
Viktor Drago
Selenis Leyva
Laura Chavez
Thaddeus J. Mixson
Adonis Creed (15)
Spence Moore II
Damien Anderson (18)
Tony Bellew
'Pretty' Ricky Conlan
Patrice Harris
Boog
Ann Najjar
Ann
Jacob 'Stitch' Duran
Stitch
Terence Crawford
Lorenzo 'Nightmare' Jones
Bobby Hernandez
Conlan's Trainer
Yahya McClain
Damian's Trainer
Lamont Lankford
Damian's Cutman
Corey Calliet
Additional Creed Cornerman
Kenny Bayless
Referee Kenny Bayless
Todd Grisham
DAZN Broadcaster Todd Grisham
Jessica McCaskill
DAZN Broadcaster Jessica 'Caskilla' McCaskill
Maya Page
Ring Girl
Jimmy Lennon Jr.
Ring Announcer Jimmy Lennon Jr.
Russell Mora
Referee Russell Mora
Al Bernstein
Showtime Broadcaster Al Bernstein
Mauro Ranallo
Showtime Broadcaster Mauro Ranallo
Brianna Valeria Gonzalez Vazquez
Ring Girl
Shayra Medal
Ring Girl
Kimberly Dawn Davis
Fight Interpreter
David Diamante
Ring Announcer David Diamante
Tony Weeks
Referee Tony Weeks
Chris Mannix
Christopher Mannix
Andreia Gibau
Ring Girl
Soraya Yd
Ring Girl
Stephen A. Smith
Stephen A. Smith
Barry Pepper
Voice of SHOWTIME® All Access (voice)
Jessica Holmes
KTLA Co-Anchor Jessica Holmes
Canelo Álvarez
Canelo Alvarez
Fernanda Gomez
Fernanda Gomez
Kehlani
Kehlani
Jeremy Lee Stone
Teacher
Aaron D. Alexander
Leon
Brian Neal
Leon's Friend
Corey Hibbert
Leon's Friend
James Harden
Man at Golden Gloves
Jove Edmond
Golden Gloves Barber
Engle Files
Golden Gloves Girl
Michael A. Jordan
Golden Gloves Referee
Natasha Ofili
Creed Family Chef
Rose Eshay
Creed Family Caterer
Alan Boell
Event Worker
Eli Joshua Adé
Photographer
Butch Locsin
Skeleton of Color
Stefni Valencia
Woman In Chavez Walkout
Bella Dee
Woman In Chavez Walkout
Anastasia Wilson
Mary-Anne Creed's Nurse
Beth Scherr
Mary-Anne Creed's Doctor
Teófimo López
(uncredited)
Crew
Directing
7
Writing
4
Production
49
Art
26
Camera
22
Costume & Make Up
20
Crew
18
Editing
4
Lighting
14
Sound
27
Visual Effects
8
Michael B. Jordan
Director
Clayton J. Barber
Second Unit Director
Dawn Gilliam
Script Supervisor
Eddie Griffith
Second Assistant Director
Roger Berard
First Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director
Hayley Davis
Assistant Director Trainee
Aeric Adams
Additional Second Assistant Director
Sylvester Stallone
Characters
Ryan Coogler
Story
Zach Baylin
Screenplay, Story
Keenan Coogler
Screenplay, Story
Sylvester Stallone
Producer
William Chartoff
Producer
Charles Winkler
Producer
Irwin Winkler
Producer
Jonathan Glickman
Producer
Alexa L. Fogel
Casting
David Winkler
Producer
Nicolas Stern
Executive Producer
Ryan Coogler
Producer
Michael B. Jordan
Producer
Sev Ohanian
Executive Producer
Alex Leimone
Unit Production Manager
Stewart Probert
Head of Production
Angela Iranna Perkins
Production Assistant
Selima Smith-Dell
Casting Assistant
Toni Avalos
Extras Casting
Michelle Stevens
First Assistant Accountant
Brandi S. Hawkins
Extras Casting
Tracy Jennings
Payroll Accountant
Zinzi Coogler
Executive Producer
Margaret Moore
Production Assistant
Chip Clanton
Production Supervisor
Justin A. Thuesen
Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Berra
Casting Associate
Andrew Bromley
Assistant Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Raposo
Producer
Adam Rosenberg
Executive Producer
Caleb Gordon-Kilgore
Production Assistant
Olivia Grillo
Production Assistant
Keith Kinsey
Location Assistant
Julia Fountain
Extras Casting Assistant
Brennan Kahl
Production Assistant
Melissa A. Connors
Extras Casting Assistant
MaryMargaret O'Neill
Extras Casting Assistant
Lautel Okhio
Location Assistant
Michael D. Sullivan
Assistant Location Manager
Anthony Calautti
Assistant Location Manager
Michael Bower
Production Assistant
Erin Copeland
Production Assistant
Kyle B. Crowder
Production Assistant
Sharellis de Nigro
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeremy David Lee
Payroll Accountant
Bobby Coleman
Production Assistant
Zach Vicente
Production Secretary
Eden Cornwell
Production Secretary
Kieran Collins
Production Assistant
Stevie Logsdon
Assistant Production Coordinator
Melanie Vicente
Additional Production Assistant
DeVante Waugh
Production Assistant
Kevin Dowling
Location Scout
Jarrette Moats
Art Direction
Edward J. Borasch Jr
Property Master
E. Aaron Linker
Set Designer
Warren Drummond
Storyboard Artist
Justin Allen
Art Direction
Tenniel Chu
Set Dresser
Colton Comans
Set Dresser
Jahmin Assa
Production Design
Kyle Salvatore
Assistant Property Master
Nicholas Urbano
Set Decoration Buyer
Jessica R. Jackson
Assistant Art Director
Christy McIrwin
Set Decoration
Breanne Grover
Set Dresser
Chelsey Morin
Set Decoration Buyer
Brit McDonough
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jennifer Wang
Art Department Coordinator
Cara Price
Set Decoration
Thomas Andrew Lawson
Graphic Designer
Jen Knight
Leadman
Nick Forman
Set Dresser
Krysta Bassette
Set Dresser
Kaylynn Farnan
Graphic Designer
Christian Alexander Gil
Assistant Decorator
Dustin Pettegrew
Set Designer
Ashleigh Scott
Painter
Kramer Morgenthau
Director of Photography
Michael Heathcote
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Jeff Crumbley
Camera Operator
Eli Joshua Adé
Still Photographer
Ian Clampett
Camera Operator
Jared Slater
Camera Technician
Holden Miller
Second Assistant Camera
Charles Crivier
Key Grip
Michael E. Pacheco
Best Boy Grip
Dwight Campbell
First Assistant "B" Camera
Robert Howie
Digital Imaging Technician
Edward Viola
Digital Imaging Technician
Alex Waters
Second Assistant Camera
D.J. Phillips
Second Assistant Camera
John C. Hoffler Jr.
Second Assistant Camera
Lonny Danler
Digital Imaging Technician
Brian Sutherin
Additional Photography
Christopher M. Bauer
Grip
Brigman Foster-Owens
Camera Operator
Chris Loh
Camera Operator
Greg Arch
Camera Operator
Ser Baffo
Still Photographer
Lizz Wolf
Costume Design
Mustapha Mimis
Costumer
Elizabeth Robinson
Hair Department Head
Zina Arthur
Tailor
Greg Hopwood
Costume Design
Carolina Wong
Set Costumer
Elisa R. Richards
Assistant Costume Designer
Jared B. Leese
Tailor
Marissa Korchak
On Set Dresser
Kersten Haff
Assistant Costume Designer
Ngina Bowen
Costume Supervisor
Libra Cordero
Key Makeup Artist
Sincere Gilles
Hairstylist
Destiny She'ri Gordon
Makeup Artist
Alyssa Lesser
Costumer
Hailey Garcia
Costume Assistant
Tracy Johnson
Ager/Dyer
La'Tarica Riley
Costumer
Therez Fleetwood
Seamstress
Zaria Sweeting
Makeup Artist
Taraja Ramsess
Stunts
Mike Will Made It
Executive Music Producer
Jean Claude Leuyer
Stunts
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Stunt Double
John Trunk
Video Assist Operator
Mark Miscione
Fight Choreographer
Donny Bailey
Stunt Driver
Natalie Samanon
Post Production Supervisor
David Andrew Nash
Stunts
Daniel Norris
Stunts
Taylor Seaman
Loader
Jay Adkins
Video Assist Operator
Johnny Alexander
Stunts
Nicole Dillard
Special Effects Technician
Antonio Jackson
Stunts
Steven Shelby
Stunt Double
Jovan Dawkins
Additional Music
Shirley Marie Norman
Set Production Assistant
Peter Boyle
Colorist
Tyler Nelson
Editor
Esmeralda Fernandez
Assistant Editor
Chris Brands
Dailies Technician
Joshua Davis
Gaffer
Dan Riffel
Chief Lighting Technician
Eddie G. Gutierrez
Rigging Grip
Brian Bishop
Key Rigging Grip
Greg Davis
Rigging Gaffer
Chris Milani
Best Boy Electric
Manny Tapia
Chief Lighting Technician
Brad Irvin
Lighting Technician
Jeremy Schonwald
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Brian M. Fisher
Lighting Programmer
Lorenza Amato
Lighting Technician
Jason Augustin
Lighting Technician
Matthew J. Klann
Lighting Programmer
Franco Rosa
Electrician
Albert Gasser
Sound Designer
Erik H. Magnus
Production Sound Mixer
Daniel S. McCoy
Production Sound Mixer
Aaron Glascock
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Fogel
Music Arranger
Nicholas Fitzgerald
Music Editor
Lee Riley
ADR Mixer
Patrick Wylie
Boom Operator
Joseph Shirley
Original Music Composer
Holly Sedillos
Vocals
Kari Barber
Boom Operator
Fam Udeorji
Music Supervisor
Sidney Hopson
Musician
Jake White
Sound
Bartek Swiatek
Production Sound Mixer
Jamison Rabbe
ADR Mixer
Meredith Crawford
Musician
Karoline S. Menezes
Musician
Corinne Sobolewski
Musician
Samya McCoy
Boom Operator
Jeffory Haddad
Sound Mixer
Hank Martin
Sound
Lelie Resnick
Musician
Evgeny Tonkha
Musician
Gregory Goodall
Musician
Chris Stoutenborough
Musician
Benjamin Jacobson
Musician
Dean Wright
Visual Effects
Reid Lauff
Visual Effects
Christian Wood
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mariette Amici
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vicky Amr
Visual Effects
Samantha Bailor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Geoff DuQuette
Visual Effects
Garrett Lynn
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup