All Originals Netflix Movies and Shows
Le Reste...
which for me are the best movies ordered according to how happy they made me (clearly this is super influenced by the raccoon that manages the accounting in my brain).
Movies I watched in 2023 :-)
Argentine films that portray the National Being after the return of democracy in 1983.
Part two
Movies and SHows:https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/movies-and-shows
Movies:
https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/movies?sort=rank,asc
Shows:
https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/shows?sort=rank,asc
Movies and Shows 2:https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/movies-and-shows-2?sort=rank,asc
Movies 2:
https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/movies-2?sort=rank,asc
Shows 2:
https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/shows-2?sort=rank,asc
Recommendation:https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/recommendation?sort=rank,asc
Part two
Movies and SHows:https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/movies-and-shows
Movies:
https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/movies?sort=rank,asc
Shows:
https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/shows?sort=rank,asc
Movies 2:
https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/movies-2?sort=rank,asc
Shows 2:
https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/shows-2?sort=rank,asc
Recommendation:https://trakt.tv/users/tronjac/lists/recommendation?sort=rank,asc
:gb: RATING 01-06/10
MOVIE FLOPS Great expectations and unfortunately great disappointment. The focus is not on ratings, but on the disappointment of my favourites.
:cz: HODNOCENÍ 01-06/10
FILMOVÉ PROPADÁKY Velké očekávání a bohužel velké zklamání. Není kladen důraz na hodnocení, ale na zklamání z mých oblíbenců.
:gb: RATING 04/10 :aquarius:
WEAK + RATING 05/10 :aquarius:
NEUTRAL + RATING 06/10 :aquarius:
DECENT
:cz: HODNOCENÍ 04/10 :aquarius:
SLABÉ + HODNOCENÍ 05/10 :aquarius:
NEUTRÁLNÍ + HODNOCENÍ 06/10 :aquarius:
SLUŠNÉ
Movies that feature detectives and criminals or are about some crime In Alphabetical Order
Movies with car chases shootouts and are fast paced in Alphabetical Order
Comedy
by MOVISTVIP 9