Filmes cinema 2001-2010 pt 2
watched in 2016
Wellways movie group
Movies I have watched/re-watched in 2020.
Using IMDb advanced search, filtering only by English language.
Notable entries missing include:
The Rocker (2008)
What Planet Are You From (2000)
Rabbit-Proof Fence (2002)
Run Fatboy Run (2007)
RocknRolla (2008)
A Scanner Darkly (2006)
The Humain Stain (2003)
Maos Last Dancer (2009)
Thirteen (2003)
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (2005)
Sunshine (2007)
Things We Lost in the Fire (2007)
Chloe (2009)
Blindness (2008)
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People (2008)
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer (2006)
What to expect when you're expecting. Not really though, some of these are horrifying.
My year on movies
2005 Alkaen FI Subs
by jarihfiVIP 4