Animación Japonesa.
Dragon Ball, Goblin Slayer, Overlord, Danamchi, Caballeros del Zodiaco, Accel World, Naruto, Mazinger Z, Bleach, Slam Dunk, Los Supercampeones, Samurai X, Robotech, Death Note, Ataque a los Titanes, One Piece, Full Metal Alchemist, Tokyo Ghoul, Inuyasha, Hellsing, Neon Genesis Evangelion, BTOOOM!, Gantz, Devil May Cry, Berserk, Yu yu hakusho, Zoids, Principe del Tenis, Las Guerreras Magicas, Cowboy bebop, Hajime No Ippo, Inuyasha.
A list for all those animes, and for anime I mean «cartoon japanese» (make or aesthetics), I watched.
Can be TV Shows, OVA's or Movies so... sorry for the mess :P. Recommendations are welcome, but please take a look before to see what I may like.
Cyberpunk, Steampunk, Post-Apocalyptic and Dystopian nightmares.
A list for all those animes, and for anime I mean «cartoon japanese» (make or aesthetics), TV Shows I watched. This list only have animes with only 12 (or less) episodes in total (regardless of the number of seasons). You can see my other list with full TV Shows, Movies or OVAs at https://trakt.tv/users/worked/lists
Recommendations are welcome, but please take a look before to see what I may like.
There isn't a more beautiful list than this one tbh:heart:
Watched Anime
Anime, Donghua, Mahua,
Mijn anime films en series lijst.
Ik ben vooral fan van mecha dus dat genre komt het meeste voor
Anime or Animation shows & movies
Some personal favorites of Animated Shows of all kinds
all series i have ever watched
All the anime I've seen...Or remember seeing :-)
Anime Collection
by Megatek23