trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Kamen Rider
1971
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Actors
Season Regulars
361
Guest Stars
2,705
Shinji Nakae
Narrator
326 episodes
Akiji Kobayashi
Tobei Tachibana
248 episodes
Gorō Naya
Great Leader of Shocker (voice), Narrator, Great Leader of Destron (voice)
174 episodes
Nobuo Tsukamoto
Genjiro Tani
102 episodes
Rina Akiyama
Naomi, Mana Kazaya
100 episodes
Masaki Terasoma
Kintaros (voice), Shadow Moon (voice)
100 episodes
Eiichiro Suzuki
Narrator (voice)
100 episodes
Tomohisa Yuge
Goro Yura, Masato Mishima
99 episodes
Hiroshi Fujioka
Takeshi Hongo, Kamen Rider #1
98 episodes
Takeshi Sasaki
Hayato Ichimonji, Kamen Rider #2
98 episodes
Yasuharu Miura
Goro Ishikura
98 episodes
Chieko Morikawa
Ruriko Midorikawa
98 episodes
Wakako Oki
Yuri
98 episodes
Katsumi Nakajima
Michi
98 episodes
Jirô Chiba
Taki Kazuya
98 episodes
Jiro Miyaguchi
Coronel Zol
98 episodes
Linda Yamamoto
Mari
98 episodes
Hideyo Amamoto
Doctor Shinigami
98 episodes
Kenji Ushio
Embajador Hell
98 episodes
Matasaburô Niwa
General Black
98 episodes
Tetsuo Kurata
Kohtaro Minami, Kamen Rider Black, Kohtaro Minami, Kamen Rider Black RX
98 episodes
Yuria Haga
Mari Sonada, Mio Suzuki, Pearl Shell Fangire
98 episodes
Shozo Iizuka
Bosgun (voice), High Priest Darom (voice)
98 episodes
Toshimichi Takahashi
Gatezone (voice), High Priest Baraom (voice)
98 episodes
Yuichi Nakamura
Yuuto Sakurai, Kamen Rider Zeronos, Kyousuke Kiriya
97 episodes
Kouhei Takeda
Kazumi Sawatari , Kamen Rider Grease, Otoya Kurenai
97 episodes
Rikiya Koyama
Jikū Driver (voice), Joe of Haze
96 episodes
Mitsu Murata
Douji, Bishop
96 episodes
Kenji Matsuda
Zanki, Jiro
96 episodes
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Narrator, Steam Liner (voice)
79 episodes
Kimiko Tanaka
Midori Kanō
54 episodes
Hiroaki Murakami
Hiroshi Tsukuba, Skyrider
54 episodes
Takashi Tabata
Doctor Keitarō Shido
54 episodes
Yôsuke Naka
Admiral Majin
54 episodes
Shinzo Hotta
General Monster, Yamorijin
54 episodes
Takahisa Maeyama
Sora, Gremlin
53 episodes
Shunya Shiraishi
Haruto Souma, Kamen Rider Wizard
53 episodes
Makoto Okunaka
Koyomi
53 episodes
Yuko Takayama
Rinko Daimon
53 episodes
Naoki Kawano
Superintendent Masanori Kizaki
53 episodes
Erina Nakayama
Medusa, Mayu Inamori
53 episodes
Atsumi Kanno
Phoenix
53 episodes
Junki Tozuka
Shunpei Nara
53 episodes
Ryo Tayano
Ryu (Donut Shop Worker)
53 episodes
Kaba-chan
Doughnut Shop Manager
53 episodes
Tasuku Nagase
Kosuke Nitoh, Kamen Rider Beast
53 episodes
Hideki Kawaguchi
Shigeru Tama
52 episodes
Hiroshi Miyauchi
Shiro Kazami, Kamen Rider V3
52 episodes
Akira Yamaguchi
Joji Yuki, Riderman
52 episodes
Hizuru Ono
Junko Tama
52 episodes
Tomonori Yazaki
Naoki
52 episodes
Toshiki Kashû
Shouichi Tsugami, Kamen Rider Agito
51 episodes
Takanori Higuchi
Kaoru Kino, Another Agito
51 episodes
Jun Kaname
Makoto Hikawa, Kamen Rider G3
51 episodes
Akiyoshi Shibata
Takahiro Omuro
51 episodes
Touko Fujita
Sumiko Ozawa
51 episodes
Yûsuke Tomoi
Ryo Ashihara, Kamen Rider Gills
51 episodes
Jun Yamasaki
Toru Hojo
51 episodes
Atsushi Ogawa
Tetsuya Sawaki
51 episodes
Rei Haneo
Overlord
51 episodes
Kazumasa Taguchi
Koji Kono
51 episodes
Tokimasa Tanabe
Taichi Misugi
51 episodes
Yoshikazu Kotani
Koji Majima
51 episodes
Takeshi Masu
Yoshihiko Misugi
51 episodes
Akemi Inoue
Kyoko Akizuki
51 episodes
Ayumi Taguchi
Katsumi Kida
51 episodes
Hitomi Yoshii
High Priestess Bishium
51 episodes
Jun Yoshida
Kensei Bilgenia
51 episodes
Kentaro Maeda
Ikki Igarashi, Kamen Rider Revi
50 episodes
Subaru Kimura
Vice, Kamen Rider Vice (voice)
50 episodes
Wataru Hyuga
Daiji Igarashi, Kamen Rider Live
50 episodes
Ayaka Imoto
Sakura Igarashi, Kamen Rider Jeanne
50 episodes
Hamao Noritaka
George Karizama, Kamen Rider Juuga
50 episodes
Yui Asakura
Aguilera, Kamen Rider Aguilera
50 episodes
Claud Hachijoin
Julio
50 episodes
Hayata Seki
Oruteka
50 episodes
Junya Komatsu
Hiromi Kadota, Kamen Rider Demons
50 episodes
Kazuya Tanabe
Yuujirou Wakabayashi
50 episodes
Miku Ito
Lovekov (voice)
50 episodes
Emi Kurara
Yukimi Igarashi
50 episodes
Shigeyuki Totsugi
Genta Igarashi
50 episodes
Mio Kudo
Kanon Fukami
50 episodes
Akihiro Mayama
Adel
50 episodes
Takayuki Yanagi
Onari Yamanouchi
50 episodes
Hikaru Osawa
Akari Tsukimura
50 episodes
Akio Togashi
Ghost Driver (voice)
50 episodes
Sotaro Yasuda
Javert
50 episodes
Hayato Isomura
Alain, Kamen Rider Necrom
50 episodes
Naoto Takenaka
Sennin
50 episodes
Hiroshi Yamamoto
Igor
50 episodes
Reon Kadena
Aria
50 episodes
Hiroshi Katsuno
Adonis
50 episodes
Aoi Yuki
Yurusen (voice)
50 episodes
Thane Camus
Steve Bills
50 episodes
Takamasa Suga
Shinji Kido, Kamen Rider Ryuki
50 episodes
Satoshi Matsuda
Ren Akiyama, Kamen Rider Knight
50 episodes
Ryohei Odai
Shuichi Kitaoka, Kamen Rider Zolda
50 episodes
Takashi Hagino
Takeshi Asakura, Kamen Rider Ouja
50 episodes
Ayano Sugiyama
Yui Kanzaki
50 episodes
Kento Handa
Takumi Inui, Kamen Rider Faiz
50 episodes
Atsushi Harada
Shuji Mihara
50 episodes
Sayaka Kuon
Reiko Momoi
50 episodes
Hitomi Kurihara
Nanako Shimada
50 episodes
Kanji Tsuda
Daisuke Okubo
50 episodes
Kohei Murakami
Masato Kusaka
50 episodes
Ryosuke Yamamoto
Makoto Fukami, Kamen Rider Specter
50 episodes
Shun Nishime
Takeru Tenkuuji, Kamen Rider Ghost
50 episodes
Reo Kansyuji
Narita
50 episodes
Takuya Mizoguchi
Shibuya
50 episodes
Tomoya Oku
Ushijima Hikaru, Kamen Rider Over Demons
50 episodes
Takeru Satoh
Ryotaro Nogami, Kamen Rider Den-O
49 episodes
Hideyoshi Kan
Ace Ukiyo, Kamen Rider Geats
49 episodes
Yuriko Shiratori
Hana
49 episodes
Ryuga Sato
Keiwa Sakurai, Kamen Rider Tycoon
49 episodes
Kenjirou Ishimaru
Owner, Narrator (voice)
49 episodes
Yuna Hoshino
Neon Kurama, Kamen Rider Na-Go
49 episodes
Wakana Matsumoto
Airi Nogami
49 episodes
Kazuto Mokudai
Michinaga Azuma, Kamen Rider Buffa
49 episodes
Ryo Ueno
Issei Miura
49 episodes
Atsuhiro Inukai
Sento Kiryuu, Kamen Rider Build
49 episodes
Akira Nagata
Seigi Ozaki
49 episodes
Kokoro Aoshima
Tsumuri
49 episodes
Shugo Oshinari
Guillory
49 episodes
Toshihiko Seki
Momotaros (voice)
49 episodes
Koji Yusa
Urataros (voice)
49 episodes
So Okuno
Sougo Tokiwa, Kamen Rider Zi-O
49 episodes
Kenichi Suzumura
Ryutaros (voice)
49 episodes
Hochu Otsuka
Deneb (voice)
49 episodes
Eiji Akaso
Ryuuga Banjou, Kamen Rider Cross-Z
49 episodes
Gaku Oshida
Geiz Myoukouin, Kamen Rider Geiz
49 episodes
Shieri Ohata
Tsukuyomi
49 episodes
Kaho Takada
Misora Isurugi
49 episodes
Keisuke Watanabe
Woz, Kamen Rider Woz
49 episodes
Yasuyuki Maekawa
Souichi Isurugi, Evolt, Blood Stalk, Kamen Rider Evol
49 episodes
Ayaka Konno
Ora
49 episodes
Yukari Taki
Sawa Takigawa
49 episodes
Rihito Itagaki
Heure
49 episodes
Kensei Mikami
Gentoku Himuro, Night Rogue, Kamen Rider Rogue
49 episodes
Kentarou Kanesaki
Schwartz
49 episodes
Yuki Ochi
Nariaki Utsumi, Kamen Rider Mad Rogue
49 episodes
Namase Katsuhisa
Junichirou Tokiwa
49 episodes
Bucky Koba
Narrator (voice)
49 episodes
Yohei Onishi
Jikū Driver (voice)
49 episodes
AFRO
Beyondriver (voice)
49 episodes
Naohiko Fujino
Narrator (voice)
49 episodes
Yui Satonaka
Hiyori Kusakabe
49 episodes
Hikaru Yamamoto
Akiko Narumi
49 episodes
Hironari Amano
Sakuya Tachibana, Kamen Rider Garren
49 episodes
Ryoji Morimoto
Hajime Aikawa, Kamen Rider Chalice
49 episodes
Takahiro Hōjō
Mutsuki Kamijo, Kamen Rider Leangle
49 episodes
Takayuki Tsubaki
Kazuma Kenzaki, Kamen Rider Blade
49 episodes
Joe Odagiri
Yusuke Godai, Kamen Rider Kuuga
49 episodes
Hiro Mizushima
Souji Tendou · Kamen Rider Kabuto
49 episodes
Kazuki Kato
Daisuke Kazama · Kamen Rider Drake
49 episodes
Yusuke Yamamoto
Tsurugi Kamishiro · Kamen Rider Sasword
49 episodes
Masaki Suda
Philip (Raito Sonozaki), Kamen Rider Double
49 episodes
Renn Kiriyama
Shotaro Hidari, Kamen Rider Double, Kamen Rider Joker
49 episodes
Minehiro Kinomoto
Ryu Terui, Kamen Rider Accel
49 episodes
Yumi Egawa
Shiori Hirose
49 episodes
Terunosuke Takezai
Kotarō Shirai
49 episodes
Kaori Yamaguchi
Haruka Kurihara
49 episodes
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Kei Karasuma
49 episodes
Jurota Kosugi
Narrator
49 episodes
Katsuya Kobayashi
Build Driver (voice)
49 episodes
Anna Nagata
Yuzuki Misaki
49 episodes
Natsumi Okumura
Juka Tendou
49 episodes
Yoshiyuki Yamaguchi
Shuuichi Tadokoro
49 episodes
Hirotaro Honda
Riku Kagami
49 episodes
Shingo Katsurayama
Kaoru Ichijo
49 episodes
Kazumi Murata
Sakurako Sawatari
49 episodes
Kitaro
Tamasaburo Kazari
49 episodes
Takashi Matsuyama
Morimichi Sugita
49 episodes
Nobuyuki Yoneyama
Tsuyoshi Sakurai
49 episodes
Wakana Chizaki
Minori Godai
49 episodes
Hikari Kajiwara
Amane Kurihara
49 episodes
Yuki Sato
Arata Kagami
49 episodes
Hidenori Tokuyama
Sou Yaguruma
49 episodes
Masato Uchiyama
Shun Kageyama
49 episodes
Serge Vasilov
Jean Michel Sorrel
49 episodes
Takeshi Nadagi
Mikio Jinno
49 episodes
Shingo Nakagawa
Shun Makura
49 episodes
Nasubi
Watcherman
49 episodes
Zennosuke Fukkin
Santa-chan
49 episodes
Tomomi Itano
Queen
49 episodes
Tomomi Kasai
Elizabeth
49 episodes
Minori Terada
Ryubee Sonozaki
49 episodes
Ami Namai
Saeko Sonozaki
49 episodes
Rin Asuka
Wakana Sonozaki
49 episodes
Yuki Kimisawa
Kirihiko Sudo
49 episodes
Tomoyuki Dan
Shinkuro Isaka
49 episodes
Gong Teyu
Jun Kazu
49 episodes
Yasuhiro Takato
Smilodon Dopant (voice)
49 episodes
Naoko Kouda
Shroud (voice)
49 episodes
Fumihiko Tachiki
Narration, Gaia Memory Voice
49 episodes
Shuichiro Naito
Touma Kamiyama, Kamen Rider Saber
48 episodes
Takaya Yamaguchi
Rintarou Shindou, Kamen Rider Blades
48 episodes
Asuka Kawazu
Mei Sudou
48 episodes
Ryou Aoki
Kento Fukamiya, Kamen Rider Espada
48 episodes
Yuki Ikushima
Ryou Ogami, Kamen Rider Buster
48 episodes
Eiji Togashi
Ren Akamichi, Kamen Rider Kenzan
48 episodes
Hiroaki Oka
Tetsuo Daishinji, Kamen Rider Slash
48 episodes
Rina Chinen
Sophia
48 episodes
Angela Mei
Reika Shindai
48 episodes
Robin Furuya
Storius
48 episodes
Kairu Takano
Lejiel
48 episodes
Kōji Saikawa
Zoos
48 episodes
Hiroyuki Hirayama
Daichi Kamijou
48 episodes
Les Romanesques TOBI
Tassel
48 episodes
Akio Otsuka
Narrator (voice), Swordriver (voice)
48 episodes
Eizo Sakamoto
Sacred Swordriver (voice)
48 episodes
Ryoma Takeuchi
Shinnosuke Tomari, Kamen Rider Drive
48 episodes
Rio Uchida
Kiriko Shijima
48 episodes
Rei Yoshii
Rinna Sawagami
48 episodes
Kenta Hamano
Kyuu Saijou
48 episodes
Taira Imata
Genpachirou Otta
48 episodes
Kisuke Iida
Mitsuhide Nira
48 episodes
Tomoya Warabino
Heart
48 episodes
Shota Matsushima
Brain
48 episodes
Fumika Baba
Medic
48 episodes
Chris Peppler
Krim Steinbelt
48 episodes
Yu Inaba
Go Shijima, Kamen Rider Mach
48 episodes
Masami Horiuchi
Souichi Makage
48 episodes
Shunsuke Takasugi
Kazuya Oki, Kamen Rider Super-1
48 episodes
Rakuto Tochihara
Asumu Adachi
48 episodes
Shigeki Hosokawa
Hibiki
48 episodes
Sota Fukushi
Gentaro Kisaragi, Kamen Rider Fourze
48 episodes
Ryo Yoshizawa
Ryusei Sakuta, Kamen Rider Meteor
48 episodes
Yoshiko Sengen
Yuki Jojima
48 episodes
Rikako Sakata
Miu Kazashiro
48 episodes
Justin Tomimori
Shun Daimonji
48 episodes
Shiho
Tomoko Nozama
48 episodes
Shion Tsuchiya
JK (Jake)
48 episodes
Koji Seto
Wataru Kurenai, Kamen Rider Kiva
48 episodes
Kato Keisuke
Keisuke Nago, Kamen Rider Ixa
48 episodes
Shu Watanabe
Eiji Hino, Kamen Rider OOO
48 episodes
Asaya Kimijima
Shintaro Gotou
48 episodes
Hiroaki Iwanaga
Akira Date, Kamen Rider Birth
48 episodes
Ryosuke Miura
Shingo Izumi, Ankh
48 episodes
Tsurutaro Kataoka
Jun Honganji
48 episodes
Marie Kai
Chiyoko Shiraishi
48 episodes
Takashi Ukaji
Kousei Kougami
48 episodes
Mayuko Arisue
Erika Satonaka
48 episodes
Yuu Kamio
Kiyoto Maki
48 episodes
Yukana
Mezool (voice)
48 episodes
Akira Kushida
O Scanner (voice), Putotyra Axe (voice)
48 episodes
Jouji Nakata
Birth Driver (voice), Birth Buster (voice), Narrator (voice)
48 episodes
Ryuki Takahashi
Kengo Utahoshi
48 episodes
Shingo Tsurumi
Mitsuaki Gamō
48 episodes
Erika Mori
Hitomi Mochida
48 episodes
Masako Umemiya
Midori Takizawa
48 episodes
Mayu Gamou
Kasumi Tachibana
48 episodes
Miyuki Kanbe
Hinaka Tachibana
48 episodes
Atom Shimojo
Ichirou Tachibana
48 episodes
Kaoru Mizuki
Ikuko Adachi
48 episodes
Sei Ashina
Hime
48 episodes
Rina Koike
Shizuka Nomura
48 episodes
Saki Kagami
Maya, Pearl Shell Fangire
48 episodes
Takushi Tanaka
Chuta Ohsugi
48 episodes
Jouji Shibue
Ibuki
48 episodes
Eri Akiyama
Akira Amami
48 episodes
Riho Takada
Hina Izumi
48 episodes
Shingo Kawaguchi
Todoroki
48 episodes
Taiko Katono
Chase, Mashin Chaser, Kamen Rider Chaser
48 episodes
Sohto
Ryo Itoya
48 episodes
Nana Yanagisawa
Megumi Aso
48 episodes
Yu Takahashi
Yuri Aso
48 episodes
Kohei Kumai
Kengo Eritate
48 episodes
Shouma Yamamoto
Taiga Nobori
48 episodes
Akira Ishida
Tatsulot (voice)
48 episodes
Shinya Niiro
King
48 episodes
Kazuhiko Kanayama
Mamoru Shima
48 episodes
Houka Kinoshita
Akira Kido
48 episodes
Eiji Takigawa
Riki
48 episodes
Yuuki Ogoe
Ramon
48 episodes
Tomohide Takahara
Rook
48 episodes
Tomokazu Sugita
Kivat-bat the 3rd (voice), Kivat-bat the 2nd (voice)
48 episodes
Mahiro Takasugi
Mitsuzane Kureshima
47 episodes
MIINA
Rika
47 episodes
Ren Ozawa
Rat
47 episodes
Gaku Matsuda
Zack
47 episodes
Saku Momose
Peko
47 episodes
Atsushi Shiramata
Ryouji Hase
47 episodes
Ryô Matsuda
Hideyasu Jounouchi
47 episodes
Yuki Kubota
Takatora Kureshima
47 episodes
Tsunenori Aoki
Ryouma Sengoku
47 episodes
Minami Tsukui
Yoko Minato
47 episodes
Rika Izumi
Akira Kazuraba
47 episodes
Metal Yoshida
Oren Pierre Alfonzo
47 episodes
Kazuki Namioka
Lock Dealer Sid
47 episodes
Tomomitsu Yamaguchi
DJ Sagara
47 episodes
Yūmi Shida
Mai Takatsukasa
47 episodes
Gaku Sano
Kouta Kazuraba
47 episodes
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kaito Kumon
47 episodes
Makoto Sumikawa
Reiko Shiratori
47 episodes
Makoto Akatsuka
Shunkichi Sahara
47 episodes
Eri Tsuruma
Utako Sahara
47 episodes
Megumi Ueno
Kyoko Matoba
47 episodes
Joe Onodera
Goro
47 episodes
Go Inoue
Shigeru Sahara
47 episodes
Shoko Imura
Hitomi Sahara
47 episodes
Maho Maruyama
Princess Garonia (Teenaged Hitomi)
47 episodes
Minoru Sawatari
Hayato Hayami
47 episodes
Seizô Katô
General Jark (voice)
47 episodes
Atsuko Takahata
Maribaron
47 episodes
Kazunori Arai
Gedorian (voice)
47 episodes
Atsuo Mori
Chakram (voice)
47 episodes
Tetsuya Matsui
Dasmader (voice)
47 episodes
Issei Masamune
Narrator (voice)
47 episodes
Hiroki Iijima
Emu "M" Houjou, Kamen Rider Ex-Aid
45 episodes
Fumiya Takahashi
Aruto Hiden, Kamen Rider Zero-One
45 episodes
Toshiki Seto
Hiiro Kagami, Kamen Rider Brave
45 episodes
Noa Tsurushima
Izu
45 episodes
Reina Kurosaki
Nico Saiba
45 episodes
Ryutaro Okada
Isamu Fuwa, Kamen Rider Vulcan
45 episodes
Ukyo Matsumoto
Taiga Hanaya, Kamen Rider Snipe
45 episodes
Hiroe Igeta
Yua Yaiba, Kamen Rider Valkyrie
45 episodes
Ruka Matsuda
Asuna Karino, Poppy Pipopapo, Kamen Rider Poppy
45 episodes
Daisuke Nakagawa
Jin, Kamen Rider Jin
45 episodes
Shouma Kai
Parado, Kamen Rider Para-DX
45 episodes
Syuya Sunagawa
Horobi, Kamen Rider Horobi
45 episodes
Hanamaru Hakata
Haima Kagami
45 episodes
Satsuki Nakayama
Naki
45 episodes
Hironobu Kageyama
Rider Gashat (voice)
45 episodes
Nachi Sakuragi
Gai Amatsu, Kamen Rider Thouser
45 episodes
Junichi Suwabe
Narrator (voice)
45 episodes
Kazuya Kojima
Jun Fukuzoe
45 episodes
Tetsuya Iwanaga
Kuroto Dan
45 episodes
Asumi Narita
Shiesta
45 episodes
Arata Saeki
Sanzou Yamashita
45 episodes
Noriko Hidaka
That (voice)
45 episodes
Koichi Yamadera
Narrator (voice)
45 episodes
Maynard Plant
Hiden Zero-One Driver/Progrise Keys (voice)
45 episodes
Blaise Plant
Hiden Zero-One Driver/Progrise Keys (voice)
45 episodes
Shigeru Araki
Shigeru Jo, Kamen Rider Stronger
39 episodes
Kyōko Okada
Yuriko Misaki, Tackle
39 episodes
Yasuhiko Uchida
Apollo Geist
35 episodes
Ryô Hayami
Keisuke Jin, Kamen Rider X
35 episodes
Renji Ishibashi
Eijiro Hikari
31 episodes
Masahiro Inoue
Tsukasa Kadoya, Kamen Rider Decade
31 episodes
Kimito Totani
Daiki Kaito, Kamen Rider DiEnd
31 episodes
Miyuki Sawashiro
Kiva-la (voice)
31 episodes
Kanna Moriya
Natsumi Hikari
31 episodes
Junsei Motojima
Houtarou Ichinose, Kamen Rider Gotchard
31 episodes
Reiyo Matsumoto
Rinne Kudou, Kamen Rider Majade
31 episodes
Yasunari Fujibayashi
Spana Kurogane, Valvarad, Kamen Rider Valvarad
31 episodes
Oto Abe
Renge Ichou
31 episodes
Rikiya Tomizono
Sabimaru Tsuruhara
31 episodes
Rikuto Kumaki
Minato
31 episodes
Yoko Minamino
Tamami Ichinose
31 episodes
Kanji Ishimaru
Fuuga Kudou
31 episodes
Amon Kabe
Ryou Kajiki
31 episodes
Itono Okita
Atropos
31 episodes
Kanon Miyahara
Clotho
31 episodes
Alisa Sakamaki
Lachesis
31 episodes
Misato Fukuen
Hopper 1 (voice)
31 episodes
Katsuyuki Konishi
Narrator (voice)
31 episodes
Youji Matsuda
Masahiko Okamura
24 episodes
Tōru Okazaki
Daisuke Yamamoto · Kamen Rider Amazon
24 episodes
Ryūji Saikachi
Ten-Faced Demon Gorgos (human rock face) (voice)
24 episodes
Ritsuo Sawa
Ten-Faced Demon Gorgos (voice)
24 episodes
Mariko Matsuoka
Ritsuko Okamura
24 episodes
Katsumi Shiono
Corvus Croccio (voice)
93 episodes
Gorō Naya
Great Leader of Black Satan (voice)
42 episodes
Tomohiro Ichikawa
Yuuri
36 episodes
Tomokazu Seki
Anthopper Imagin (voice)
32 episodes
Ayaka Namiki
Beroba
26 episodes
Shihou Harumi
Gonzo Shimoda
25 episodes
Kentaro Kaji
Senior Police
25 episodes
Shouma Machii
Graphite (voice)
24 episodes
Hayato Onozuka
Kiriya Kujō, Kamen Rider Lazer
23 episodes
Tetsuo Kanao
Blood Stark (voice)
23 episodes
Dai Gotoh
Takuya Endou
23 episodes
Nene Shida
Sara Sakurai
23 episodes
Mitsutoshi Shundo
Kekera
23 episodes
Miku Okamoto
Luna
21 episodes
Ken Kano
Senior Police
21 episodes
Fuku Suzuki
Boy
20 episodes
Tamaki Matsumoto
Kohana
19 episodes
Yoshimasa Chida
Mollipes Octipes (voice)
19 episodes
Ken Shonozaki
Ryouga Shindai
18 episodes
Keisuke Sohma
Genta Umemori
18 episodes
Masahiro Noguchi
Senior Police
18 episodes
Kiyoyuki Yanada
El of the Water (voice)
18 episodes
Masahiro Inoue
Kamen Rider Decade (voice)
18 episodes
Yasukiyo Umeno
Jiiya
17 episodes
Yuka Teshima
Renge Takatori
17 episodes
Tsubasa Sakiyama
Win Hareruya
17 episodes
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Anguis Masculus (voice)
17 episodes
Yui Natsuki
Iyo
17 episodes
Hiroyuki Takami
Masamune Dan
16 episodes
Norimasa Fuke
Masakuni Midō
16 episodes
Meikyo Yamada
Taizan Himuro
16 episodes
Ryo Kitamura
Niramu
16 episodes
Akira Hamada
Titan
15 episodes
Ryūji Saikachi
Mole Beastman (voice)
15 episodes
Tōru Ōmura
Bat Undead (voice)
15 episodes
Norio Wakamoto
Sclash Driver (voice)
15 episodes
Airu Kanzaki
Gon
15 episodes
Shinji Kasahara
Kousei Kurama
15 episodes
Shigenori Yamazaki
Chirami
15 episodes
Iori Maekawa
Touma Kamiyama (child)
14 episodes
Tarô Suwa
Shozo Matsuki
14 episodes
Yuki Anai
Raum (voice)
14 episodes
Hideo Ishiguro
Kai
13 episodes
Yukiaki Kiyama
Takumi Katsuragi
13 episodes
Eishin
Akaba
13 episodes
Hitomi Miwa
Rena Mamiya
13 episodes
Seia Yasuda
Samasu
13 episodes
Ryoko Gi
Suzuko Arima
13 episodes
Takeshi Sasaki
Hayato Ichimonji, Kamen Rider #2
13 episodes
Sayaka Ohara
Ganma Ultima Fire (voice)
12 episodes
Hikari Tobita
Ankh (Lost)
12 episodes
Hiroyuki Fukuyama
Plant Undead (voice)
12 episodes
Urara Awata
Sayoko Fukasawa
12 episodes
Ryusei Miyamoto
Kento Fukamiya (child)
12 episodes
Ryunosuke Kamiki
Mysterious Boy, Overlord of Light/Agito
12 episodes
Tateto Serizawa
Eyewitness
12 episodes
Taiki Matsuno
Cygnus Zodiarts (voice)
12 episodes
Mark Okita
Decadriver Voice
12 episodes
Hirohisa Nakata
Great Emperor Zero
12 episodes
Ryō Ono
Tsukada
11 episodes
Takuya Yoshimura
Kiba
11 episodes
Tom Constantine
John
11 episodes
Ryoko Yuui
Irumi Kurama
11 episodes
Reina Fujii
Hiyori of 7 Years Ago
11 episodes
Tareyanagi
Cook
11 episodes
Tetsu Inada
Kraken Imagin (voice)
11 episodes
Seiya Iwaoka
Class 2B Member
11 episodes
Akiko Koga
Class 2B Member
11 episodes
Tetsutaro Suzuki
Class 2B Member
11 episodes
Ibuki Yoshida
Class 2B Member
11 episodes
Kenya Matsuki
Researcher
11 episodes
Yuka Takeshima
Mika Natsume
11 episodes
Hiroshi Miyauchi
Shiro Kazami, Kamen Rider V3
10 episodes
Yasukaze Motomiya
Isaka
10 episodes
Hironobu Nomura
Kyōtarō Hinata
10 episodes
Daichi Yamaguchi
Spaceman Raiden
10 episodes
Moeka Amemiya
Akiko Anjou
10 episodes
Banka Tenta
Sora Ogami
10 episodes
Michael Kinder
Ben
10 episodes
Aoi Yuki
Mari Sonoda (child)
10 episodes
Yuni Fujieda
Kiko
10 episodes
Manami Iwashita
Class 2B Member
10 episodes
Nanako Ohto
Class 2B Member
10 episodes
Mizuki Kobayashi
Class 2B Member
10 episodes
Masahiro Saita
Class 2B Member
10 episodes
Konomi Suzuki
Class 2B Member
10 episodes
Kenta Takahashi
Class 2B Member
10 episodes
Saki Tanaka
Class 2B Member
10 episodes
Hasegawa Ami
Class 2B Member
10 episodes
Hayato Yamada
Class 2B Member
10 episodes
Ryuji Sato
Teruhiko Satake
10 episodes
Arisa Fujisaki
Jun Shigeno
9 episodes
Miyu Irino
Ankh (Lost) (voice)
9 episodes
Atsushi Ogawa
Masahiko Minami
9 episodes
Iijima Ramu
Class 2B Member
9 episodes
Masafumi Ohyama
Class 2B Member
9 episodes
Hina Kaneko
Class 2B Member
9 episodes
Satoshi Kikuchi
Class 2B Member
9 episodes
Masaki Shiiba
Class 2B Member
9 episodes
Nemu Nakagawa
Class 2B Member
9 episodes
Akira Sasanuma
Other Kamen Riders (voice)
9 episodes
Masaki Terasoma
Shadow Moon (voice)
8 episodes
Hisako Ôkata
Fumi Fukushima
8 episodes
Naoko Miyama
Ryoko Mizuki, Kiriko Mizuki
8 episodes
Osamu Saka
General of G.O.D. (voice)
8 episodes
Dai Matsumoto
Unicorn Yummy (voice)
8 episodes
Takaya Kuroda
Owl Imagin (voice)
8 episodes
Kenjirou Ishimaru
Station Master
8 episodes
Yudai Nasuda
Rai Washio
8 episodes
Osamu Adachi
Fu Washio
8 episodes
Jouji Kokubo
Shinobu Katsuragi
8 episodes
Ryunosuke Matsumura
Matsurida Z No. 5
8 episodes
Kenta Mizue
Kyuun
8 episodes
Ryōko Takizawa
Sakiko Mikumo
8 episodes
Shigenori Souya
Leiurus Acutia (voice)
8 episodes
Kami Hiraiwa
Masumi Sekiya
8 episodes
Ayumi Kasama
Yukina Sawaki
8 episodes
Seiji Takaiwa
Black suit Man
8 episodes
Yuma Suzuki
Katsunori
8 episodes
Eitoku
Worm
8 episodes
Toshihiro Ogura
Kazuhiro Ito
8 episodes
Hinata Yamada
Syou Sakai
8 episodes
Tomonori Okano
Ramen Shop Owner
8 episodes
Masashi Shirai
Neo Shade Member
8 episodes
Renma Taga
Makoto Fukami (child)
8 episodes
Kimito Totani
Daiki Kaito
8 episodes
Hiromi Sakimoto
Yuuya Sumii
7 episodes
Arisa Komiya
Yuki Shirai
7 episodes
Rui Takahashi
Kōta Kine
7 episodes
Yu Sakuma
Hiryu Kakogawa
7 episodes
Hitomi Hasebe
Yuki Shirai
7 episodes
Takahiko Tatsuke
Katsuhiko Sagara
7 episodes
Toshihide Tsuchiya
Cetos Orcinus (voice)
7 episodes
Ryo Kamon
Kuramoto
7 episodes
Naoki Nagase
Man
7 episodes
Hiroko Sato
Michiko Osada's friend
7 episodes
Aya Nakamura
Hiroko Dezaki
7 episodes
Hikari Kajiwara
Young Girl
7 episodes
Sanae Kaneno
Class 2B Member
7 episodes
Ryo Hatakeyama
Class 2B Member
7 episodes
Mebae Hoshino
Class 2B Member
7 episodes
Hajime Kanzaki
Yuji Nagoya
7 episodes
Daisuke Kirii
Arachne (voice)
7 episodes
Toshihiko Seki
Kamen Rider Den-O (voice)
7 episodes
Kenta Uchino
Kenta Takasugi
7 episodes
Rintaro Torii
Kamen Rider 1 (voice)
7 episodes
Chinami Yoshioka
Akari Tsukimura (child)
6 episodes
Yui Segizawa
Kanon Fukami (child)
6 episodes
Takeshi Maeda
Salty Bugster (voice)
6 episodes
Kana Nakagawa
Saki Momose
6 episodes
Maria Yoshikawa
Tamae Sakuma
6 episodes
Reiko Ito
Nanami
6 episodes
Erina Moribayashi
Yuka
6 episodes
Tak Sakaguchi
Reiji Nogi
6 episodes
Show Hayami
Ark (voice)
6 episodes
Ryuuma Hashido
Eida
6 episodes
Hayato Takenaka
Ono
6 episodes
Masako Sakuma
Aki Sakaki
6 episodes
Kenta Miyake
El of the Ground (voice)
6 episodes
Miho Koseki
Yui Kanzaki (child)
6 episodes
Yuki Hirano
Shiro Kanzaki (child)
6 episodes
Tsutomu Hiura
Yukio Omori
6 episodes
Kaoru Saito
Doctor
6 episodes
Shirô Namiki
Kazuyoshi Morimoto
6 episodes
Shinnosuke Abe
Kazuaki Kiba
6 episodes
Masaru Ōbayashi
Traitor
6 episodes
Kei Tamura
Koichi
6 episodes
Masato Uchiyama
Yoshio Kobayashi
6 episodes
Masei Nakayama
Brass Band Club Leader
6 episodes
Tomoaki Kitamura
Dancer
6 episodes
Kohsuke Toriumi
Anthopper Imagin (voice)
6 episodes
Kouichi Sakaguchi
Mole Imagin (voice)
6 episodes
Kenichi Suzumura
Gecko Imagin (voice)
6 episodes
Yohei Itagaki
Wataru Kurenai (child)
6 episodes
Ryusei Yokohama
Jiro Iseki
6 episodes
Yuki Higashi
Haruto Soma's mother
6 episodes
Koshi Hoshina
Gate
6 episodes
Miyu Sawai
Aya Yamamoto
6 episodes
Goro Yoshida
Toma Okajima
6 episodes
Kou Aoki
Boy In The Dream
6 episodes
Susumu Kurobe
Hideomi Kuromatsu
6 episodes
Gaku Sano
Kouta Kazuraba
5 episodes
Hiroaki Matsuzawa
Man in Work Clothes
5 episodes
Shohei Uno
Tsukuru Koboshi
5 episodes
Shinya Kote
Ren Amagasaki
5 episodes
Junichi Suwabe
Ren Amagasaki (voice)
5 episodes
Misato Tate
Emi Kanbayashi
5 episodes
Hiroaki Fukui
Kazuki Okamura
5 episodes
Atsushi Imaruoka
Urchin-Armadillo Yummy (voice)
5 episodes
Chie Sunaga
Clerk
5 episodes
Ōmiya Ichi
Masahiro Nabeshima
5 episodes
Yuka Konan
Sarina Sonoda
5 episodes
Tarō Nakatani
Masuzawa
5 episodes
Kaori Asano
Wife of Matsuyama family
5 episodes
Kento Shibuya
Tsutomu Tsumura
5 episodes
Kohei Murakami
IT President Uemura
5 episodes
Tadashi Okada
Tofu Shop Owner
5 episodes
Masahiro Kobayashi
Negishi
5 episodes
Masashi Taniguchi
Bahato
5 episodes
Shuji Kashiwabara
Amahiko Haitani
5 episodes
Kôji Abe
Morio Koganeya
5 episodes
Rina Onuki
Sae Ganaha
5 episodes
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka
Sueru
5 episodes
Tomohiro Tsuboi
Swallowtail Fangire (voice)
5 episodes
Hiroyuki Goto
Koichi Ryoya
5 episodes
Masaharu Sato
Hydrozoa Ignio (voice)
5 episodes
Keiko Sakai
Volucris Ulucus (voice)
5 episodes
Jiro Okamoto
Black suit Man
5 episodes
Yusuke Ito
Masato Kusaka (child)
5 episodes
Fumiya Tôei
Gang
5 episodes
Kazunari Aizawa
Noboru Shima
5 episodes
Nobuyuki Yoneyama
Isakura
5 episodes
Junichi Kikawa
Bike Police
5 episodes
Hidenori Tokuyama
Molech Imagin (voice)
5 episodes
Koji Yusa
Newt Imagin (voice)
5 episodes
Kenjiro Tsuda
Oct Imagin (voice)
5 episodes
Taketora Morita
Cameraman
5 episodes
Satoshi Jinbo
Tohru Miyake
5 episodes
Akira Kubodera
Aberu
5 episodes
Tomoya Hashimoto
Philip (child)
5 episodes
Nao Nagasawa
Lily Shirogane
5 episodes
Mikito Nakawaki
Doctor
5 episodes
Jigen Araki
Haru Kusao
5 episodes
Lynn Honoka
Ran Kuroki
5 episodes
Kazuya Okada
Police Officer
5 episodes
Jun Watanabe
Cameraman
5 episodes
Seiki Chiba
Reporter
5 episodes
Hitomi Isaka
Nina Kusaragi
5 episodes
Mitsuki Endo
Satsuki Yamabuki
5 episodes
Isamu Ago
Inventor Grandpa, Volt Roidmude, Roidmude 024 (voice)
5 episodes
Shun Nishime
Kamen Rider Ghost (voice)
5 episodes
Ryo Ogawa
Frey, Freya
5 episodes
Mitsuru Karahashi
Miyamoto Musashi
5 episodes
Hiroshi Fujioka
Takeshi Hongo, Kamen Rider #1
5 episodes
Subaru Kimura
Vice, Kamen Rider Vice (voice)
4 episodes
Rina Akiyama
Naomi
4 episodes
Taito Hashimoto
Kazari
4 episodes
Honoka Yahagi
Mezool
4 episodes
Ryô Hayami
Keisuke Jin, Kamen Rider X
4 episodes
Shigeru Araki
Shigeru Jo, Kamen Rider Stronger
4 episodes
Kenji Matsuda
Zanki
4 episodes
Shingo Kawaguchi
Todoroki
4 episodes
Yuichi Nakamura
Kyousuke Kiriya
4 episodes
Kaya Hioki
Harumi Fukushima
4 episodes
Masanori Mizuno
Toshiya Miura
4 episodes
Shinji Rokkaku
Yasuji Okumura
4 episodes
Osamu Ichikawa
Vampire Bat Beastman (voice)
4 episodes
Sora Tôma
Jin Ichinose
4 episodes
Ryohei Abe
Debt Collector Oi
4 episodes
Hiroko Taguchi
Nurse
4 episodes
Keita Shirai
Minoru Ootsuki
4 episodes
Takahiro Kuroishi
Chōsuke Ban
4 episodes
Eiji Takemoto
Scorpion Zodiarts (voice)
4 episodes
Yurika Tachibana
Reiko Hirota
4 episodes
Uji Kiyotaka
Fumihiro Nitta
4 episodes
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Wolf Imagin (voice)
4 episodes
Ryusei Nakao
Jelly Imagin (voice)
4 episodes
Shin-ichiro Miki
Sieg (voice)
4 episodes
Shintarou Oohata
Motors Bugster (voice)
4 episodes
Masashi Sugawara
Gamedeus (voice)
4 episodes
Risako Ito
Kasumi Ogura
4 episodes
Kazuki Koshimizu
Asumu
4 episodes
Zuimaro Awashima
Hayase, Another Wizard
4 episodes
Takayuki Tsubaki
Kazuma Kenzaki
4 episodes
Hiroyuki Matsumoto
Kazuhiko Sagara
4 episodes
Noriyuki Enji
Chef
4 episodes
Go Narumi
Souichi Kusakabe
4 episodes
Kasumi Suzuki
Keiko Kobayashi
4 episodes
Yumiko Hosono
Mika Kamishiro
4 episodes
Noriaki Honma
Cafe Master
4 episodes
Tokuma Nishioka
Korenosuke Hiden
4 episodes
Mitsuhiro Takahashi
Dr. Omigoto
4 episodes
Kyosei Kuwahata
Spaceman Subaru
4 episodes
Hidekazu Nagae
Master Takumi Saikyou
4 episodes
Mao Ichimichi
AI-chan (voice)
4 episodes
Koji Yamamoto
Soreo Hiden
4 episodes
Koki Uchiyama
Desast (voice)
4 episodes
Mayuu Yokota
Adult Luna
4 episodes
Gamon Kaai
Yasushi Kudou
4 episodes
Yamato Kinjo
Takeshi Goutokuji
4 episodes
Ryunosuke Miyamoto
Kanato Sumida
4 episodes
Natsuki Matsuoka
Young Neon
4 episodes
Takusu Maekawa
Tooru Imai
4 episodes
Katsuo Yoshikawa
Reporter
4 episodes
Arashi Fukasawa
Wataru
4 episodes
Tomokazu Sugita
Kivat-Bat the 3rd (voice)
4 episodes
Masato Irie
Kamata
4 episodes
Yoshihiko Narimatsu
Sakuya Hishigata
4 episodes
Yurie Midori
Yuri Tomoda
4 episodes
Mio Fukuzumi
Mayumi Katahira
4 episodes
Satomi Tanimura
Mana Kazaya (child)
4 episodes
Fubito Yamano
Senior Police
4 episodes
Kōji Shimizu
Kosuke Takamura
4 episodes
Yumi Takada
Apis Mellitus (voice)
4 episodes
Tetsuya Nakayashiki
Auto Mechanic
4 episodes
Osamu Takahashi
Namiki
4 episodes
Touko Fujita
Corvus Canosus (voice)
4 episodes
Tomoya Tanaka
Doctor
4 episodes
Eriko Moriwaki
Kana Okamura
4 episodes
Mina Mizuki
Risa Mizuhara
4 episodes
Kujira
El of the Wind (voice)
4 episodes
Sahoka Watanabe
Girl
4 episodes
Takashi Nagayama
Yuichi Saito
4 episodes
Mitsuyo Hoshino
Nobuko Kagawa
4 episodes
Kengo Tajima
Yuta Kagawa
4 episodes
Yoshiaki Kawasaki
Kiyotaka Nishida
4 episodes
Michihiro Yamanishi
Masuda
4 episodes
Teppei Sakata
Oonogi
4 episodes
Mai Saito
Saya Kimura
4 episodes
Yu Shibasaki
Aki Sawada
4 episodes
Takuji Kawakubo
Shingo Ota
4 episodes
Akira Yamamoto
Researcher
4 episodes
Kairi Narita
The Leather Jacket MAn
4 episodes
Hiroshi Yanaka
Arch Orphnoch (voice)
4 episodes
Shun Ito
Chojiro's man
4 episodes
Makoto Kamijô
King
4 episodes
Chika Kobayashi
Titan (voice)
4 episodes
Ken Sasaki
Abbot
4 episodes
Takako Igarashi
Cammarus Worm
4 episodes
Takashi Kodama
ZECT Member
4 episodes
Yuki Sato
Yusuke
4 episodes
Kazunori Masaki
Dancer
4 episodes
Ryuichi Kato
Dancer
4 episodes
Yujiro Sasaki
Dancer
4 episodes
Ryo Sasaki
Dancer
4 episodes
Nobutoshi Canna
Scorpion Imagin (voice)
4 episodes
Midori Kodachi
Victim
4 episodes
Toshitsugu Takashina
Rabbit Imagin (voice)
4 episodes
Yuki Mashita
Housewife
4 episodes
Tomonobu Okano
Police
4 episodes
Kazuyuki Tsumura
Auctioneer
4 episodes
Ryoko Yui
Mami Kurasawa
4 episodes
Makoto Sakamoto
Numakawa
4 episodes
Natsuki Kasa
Wakana Sonozaki (child)
4 episodes
Mika Kasahara
Haruko Terui
4 episodes
Shohei Yamazaki
Kimio Nonomura
4 episodes
Ryu Ando
Jin Nomoto
4 episodes
Shugo Nagashima
Norio Eguchi
4 episodes
Runa Natsui
Mei Shirakawa
4 episodes
Toru Kazama
Rokuro Utahoshi
4 episodes
Kenta Itogi
Yuta Sugiura
4 episodes
Bernard Ackah
Caitsith
4 episodes
Takaaki Kuwashiro
Naoki Katayama
4 episodes
Wataru Shihôdô
Yoshio Katayama
4 episodes
Anna Hachimine
Chizuru Manaka
4 episodes
Kaito Komie
Tatsuro (child)
4 episodes
Motokuni Nakagawa
Diver, Hydra
4 episodes
Takahisa Maeyama
Sora Takigawa, Gremlin
4 episodes
Hiroyuki Muraoka
Drunker
4 episodes
Kazuki Tsujimoto
Police
4 episodes
Shinji Suzuki
Police
4 episodes
Narushi Ikeda
Sou Fueki
4 episodes
Surage Gajria
Kabuto Zecter Voice
4 episodes
Ryota Ueyama
Team Leader
4 episodes
Meiya Yuma
Mei
4 episodes
Kohei Yamamoto
Yuzo Ichikawa
4 episodes
Takuya Nagaoka
Shunsuke Kusaka
4 episodes
Tomoyuki Inoue
Police Officer
4 episodes
Masashi Mikami
Hiroki Nikaido
4 episodes
Takaya Aoyagi
So Utsugi
4 episodes
Shogo Teramoto
Bomb Squad Member
4 episodes
Ryu Nakatani
Shingo Maruya
4 episodes
Coco Koizumi
Yukari Karasawa
4 episodes
Arata Matsuura
Roidmude 006
4 episodes
Hiroki Iijima
Kamen Rider Ex-Aid (voice)
4 episodes
Tadashi Mizuno
Owner of Magic Cafe Aqua
4 episodes
Taiga Komie
Hiryu Kakogawa (child)
4 episodes
Yoshiyuki Yamada
Old Man
4 episodes
Tomoko Kitano
Old Woman
4 episodes
Ryota Iwasaki
Charybdis Megid (voice)
4 episodes
Tetsuya Iwanaga
Kuroto Dan
3 episodes
Masakazu Morita
Gold Drive
3 episodes
Taiko Katono
Kouichi Kano
3 episodes
Norihisa Mori
Onpu Ganma (voice)
3 episodes
Yasushi Ninomiya
Nagamasa Tamura
3 episodes
Yuichi Iguchi
Gatton Bugster (voice)
3 episodes
Kazuo Hayashi
Spider Beastman (voice)
3 episodes
Jyubun Fukuzawa
Monta Fukuji
3 episodes
Satoshi Fujita
RideVendor Member
3 episodes
Nuts Tanahashi
Oden Shopkeeper
3 episodes
Hayato Watanabe
Young Kiyoto Maki
3 episodes
Marie Kai
Hitomi Maki
3 episodes
Keisuke Yamashita
Mantis Beastman (voice)
3 episodes
Yūji Watari
Shin Kurihara
3 episodes
Reiko Inoue
Sayuri Hirose
3 episodes
Masahiro Furugohri
Isaka's Henchman 1
3 episodes
Yutaka Fujinuma
Mutsuki's Friend
3 episodes
Arisa Miyazawa
Nozomi Yamanaka
3 episodes
Nozomu Masuzawa
Go Kiryu
3 episodes
Machiko Kochi
Reika Kinone
3 episodes
Eken Mine
Crab Beastman (voice)
3 episodes
Ryo Yoshida
Shingo Kuwata
3 episodes
Megumi Ujiie
Chief Nurse
3 episodes
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Rhino Imagin (voice)
3 episodes
Noel Moriyama
Misora Isurugi (child)
3 episodes
Kanon Kasuga
Yuki Jojima (Child)
3 episodes
Yuujirou Sasaki
Reji
3 episodes
Hikari Mitsushima
Yuka Sawada
3 episodes
Sora Matsumoto
Shouko Hazuki
3 episodes
Takuya Mizoguchi
Ryoutarou Nogami
3 episodes
Rai Takahashi
Emu Hojo (child)
3 episodes
Megumi Mizoguchi
Mizuki Mizoguchi
3 episodes
Mayuna Saburi
Satsuki Ogimachi
3 episodes
Otoya Kawano
Kaiden Bugster (voice)
3 episodes
Mitsumasa Satou
Kuroto Dan (teen)
3 episodes
Chitose
Secretary
3 episodes
Ryō Kawai
Hayato Tsuzuki
3 episodes
Rihito Matsuura
Riku Suzuki
3 episodes
Atsuhiro Inukai
Kamen Rider Build (voice)
3 episodes
Makoto Nagai
Announcer (voice)
3 episodes
Hiroko Ninomiya
Grand Master Sayuri
3 episodes
Yuuki Kawakubo
Delinquent
3 episodes
Reo Suzuki
Owata
3 episodes
Taisei Mori
Basketball Player, Another Build
3 episodes
Erena
Yukari
3 episodes
Morooka Moro
Tatsuhiro Wakabayashi
3 episodes
Atsushi Arai
Miharu Minato
3 episodes
Norihiro Shige
Yukihiro Oosumi
3 episodes
Erina Nakazaki
Smile Sumida
3 episodes
Keisuke Minami
Bingo Bengoshi
3 episodes
Atomu Mizuishi
Ryuuichi Sakuma
3 episodes
Koutarou Tokuzumi
Morifude G-Pen
3 episodes
Sora Amamiya
Bernage (voice)
3 episodes
Takeaki Shima
119nosuke
3 episodes
Tomomi Maruyama
Williamson Yotagaki
3 episodes
Maria Otonashi
Nursery Staff HumaGear, Mass-Produced Humagear
3 episodes
Seiko Utsumi
Ayaka Okatani
3 episodes
Tetsuji Sakakibara
Con Artist
3 episodes
Atsuki Yamada
Young Daiji
3 episodes
Satomi Ando
Announcer
3 episodes
Mako Komaki
Mayu Tominaga
3 episodes
Sakata Hideaki
Kouji Ikeyama
3 episodes
Koichi Sudo
Hideo Kuroda
3 episodes
Takuma Usa
Masao
3 episodes
Kazuhiko Inoue
Giff (voice)
3 episodes
Hideki Kurauchi
Ittetu Tanba
3 episodes
Hiroki Suzuki
Kazuma Kendate
3 episodes
Kazuma Kawahara
Mutsuki Kuroha
3 episodes
Masato Tsutamune
Test Subject
3 episodes
Kōichi Koshimura
Doctor
3 episodes
Kenji Oka
O Parts Researcher
3 episodes
Tatsuya Kanno
Senior Police
3 episodes
Hakobu Okubo
Eyewitness
3 episodes
Jin Yamanoi
Pantheras Albus (voice), Pantheras Tristis (voice)
3 episodes
Yasunari Kinbara
Swimsuit Man
3 episodes
Makoto Ito
Mechanic
3 episodes
Mahiro Morishita
Tomoko Miura
3 episodes
Takeshi Yamazaki
Matsui
3 episodes
Nana Nakamoto
Saeko Shinohara
3 episodes
Nobuhiro Utsumi
Police officer
3 episodes
Yasushi Higuchi
Victim
3 episodes
Ryuichi Horibe
Senior Police
3 episodes
Koji Suzuki
Salaryman
3 episodes
Hiromi Katori
Victim
3 episodes
Masanori Akiyama
Masato Kino
3 episodes
Shoma Kai
Doctor
3 episodes
Tsuyoshi Shimada
Observer
3 episodes
Chiaki Tanabe
Police officer
3 episodes
Masashi Morishima
Bike Rider
3 episodes
Hiromi Onoe
Victim
3 episodes
Yoshifumi Oshikawa
Cleaner
3 episodes
Takashi Kikuchi
Train Station Officer
3 episodes
Shinya Matsukawa
Boyfriend
3 episodes
Tomonori Sato
Boyfriend
3 episodes
Kazuyoshi Amano
Otaki's man
3 episodes
Misa Shirai
Nurse
3 episodes
Shinobu Kawamata
Mari Takeuchi
3 episodes
Isao Kishimoto
Senior Company Member
3 episodes
Ryohei Nakamura
Man
3 episodes
Mika Katsumura
Chie Morishita
3 episodes
Makiko Yasumuro
Restaurant Owner
3 episodes
Koichi Nagata
Construction Yard Leader
3 episodes
Noboru Shibasaki
House Owner
3 episodes
Takuma Watanabe
Syoji Inukai
3 episodes
Kanae Hasebe
Sachiko Kurata
3 episodes
Kenta Hinokio
Yuki Kawachi
3 episodes
Kazuma Kurihara
Aonuma
3 episodes
Taishin Ohtsuka
Bat Orphnoch (voice)
3 episodes
Yasuhito Mayano
Researcher
3 episodes
Yuki Kuroda
Police officer
3 episodes
Yuna Mizuki
Yasuko Aya
3 episodes
Junichi Kubozono
Doctor
3 episodes
Miwa Hashiguchi
Girlfriend
3 episodes
Momiji Satō
Miko
3 episodes
Kanae Oki
Office Lady
3 episodes
Manami Kojo
Girlfriend
3 episodes
Ayana Kinoshita
Naomi Dezaki
3 episodes
Tsuyoshi Yamada
Mikio Soeno
3 episodes
Kiyomi Aratani
Restaurant Owner
3 episodes
Takahiro Ono
Worker
3 episodes
Yasushi Kojima
Clothes Shop Owner
3 episodes
Koji Ochiai
Tortoise Imagin (voice)
3 episodes
Taiga Watanabe
Yusuke Takayama
3 episodes
Hikaru Takahashi
Gang
3 episodes
Masayuki Ono
Troop
3 episodes
Seiroku Nakazawa
Soba Shop Owner
3 episodes
Shuhei Kii
Sakichi Sakaguchi
3 episodes
Mina Shimizu
Ryoko
3 episodes
Daisuke Endou
Shark Fangire (voice)
3 episodes
Yugo Kishizawa
Taiga Nobori (child)
3 episodes
Otoko Kobayashi
Nurse
3 episodes
Yurie Seno
Yuko Izumi
3 episodes
Yoriko Kamimura
Yuko Izumi's mother
3 episodes
Tadashi Shiraishi
Takeshi Hoshino
3 episodes
Eri Otoguro
Mai Asakawa
3 episodes
Shunsaku Yajima
Yuji Terui
3 episodes
Kenji Tominaga
Angry Instructor
3 episodes
Katsuya
Maruo Arima
3 episodes
Satoshi Morota
Fortune Teller
3 episodes
Takafumi Shinohara
Hiroki Makise
3 episodes
Mako Morino
Nurse
3 episodes
Momoka Ayukawa
Athletic Club Member
3 episodes
Yūji Oyakawa
Taro Bobuda
3 episodes
Enoku Shimegi
Kariya
3 episodes
Issi Kawabata
Amijima
3 episodes
Takasumi Yoshizawa
Child
3 episodes
Shinichi Nihashi
3 episodes
Rie Funakoshi
TV Announcer
3 episodes
Eimi Saito
Manami Kawasaki (child)
3 episodes
Kaito Nakashima
Haruto Soma (child)
3 episodes
Ichirō Ogura
Owner of Orphanage
3 episodes
Mao Urata
Police
3 episodes
Asami Yoshida
Nurse
3 episodes
Kenji Yabe
Kasahara , Bogy
3 episodes
Taro Kyu
Lottery Keeper
3 episodes
Minoru Hirata
Kazuyoshi Nemoto
3 episodes
Fuminori Shinkai
Commentator
3 episodes
Daisuke Egawa
Other Kamen Riders (voice)
3 episodes
Takeshi Sasaki
Blay Rouzer (voice)
3 episodes
Fumihiko Tachiki
Gaia Memory Voice
3 episodes
Masaaki Nagae
Researcher
3 episodes
Yuni Takimoto
Mother
3 episodes
Kenji Takechi
Criminal
3 episodes
Jingi Irie
Jiro
3 episodes
Kenichi Miyamoto
TV Announcer
3 episodes
Kazutoshi Yokoyama
Soldier
3 episodes
Hideki Nishioka
Doctor
3 episodes
Ariki Narushima
Cook
3 episodes
Keiko Shinohe
Housewife
3 episodes
Kenta Nitta
Roidmude 037
3 episodes
Mitsunori Katsu
Police Officer
3 episodes
Yui Kato
Kiriko Shijima (child)
3 episodes
Ryu Hashizume
Go Shijima (child)
3 episodes
Jiro Uchikawa
Bomb Squad Member
3 episodes
Ryohei Aoki
Shinnosuke Tomari (teen)
3 episodes
Kiyohito Yoshikai
Roidmude 050 (voice)
3 episodes
Joe Hyûga
Roidmude 008
3 episodes
Danki Sakae
Roidmude 036
3 episodes
Saion Ebizuka
Adel (child)
3 episodes
Emiri
Alia (child)
3 episodes
Shota Ishino
Argos (child)
3 episodes
Souryu Nishi
High School Student
3 episodes
Tenma Naruse
Swartz (teen)
3 episodes
Yui Matsushima
Tsukuyomi (child)
3 episodes
Tomomi Shimamura
Woman
3 episodes
MIO
Mami Imoto
3 episodes
YAE
Remi Imoto
3 episodes
Jean Youichi
VIP Gentleman
3 episodes
Nana Inoue
VIP Lady
3 episodes
Takehisa Yamaguchi
Joji Yuki, Riderman
3 episodes
Hochu Otsuka
Deneb (voice)
2 episodes
Hironobu Kageyama
Rider Gashat (voice)
2 episodes
Yuusuke Yamada
Uva
2 episodes
Yoshiyuki Morishita
Chikara Saionji
2 episodes
Kouhei Takeda
Otoya Kurenai
2 episodes
Hideyo Amamoto
Doctor Shinigami
2 episodes
Matasaburô Niwa
General Black
2 episodes
Takushi Tanaka
Chuta Ohsugi
2 episodes
Jouji Shibue
Ibuki
2 episodes
Eri Akiyama
Akira Amami
2 episodes
Tasuku Nagase
Kosuke Nitoh, Kamen Rider Beast
2 episodes
Riho Takada
Hina Izumi
2 episodes
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kaito Kumon
2 episodes
Reo Kansyuji
Narita
2 episodes
Akiyoshi Shibata
Takahiro Omuro
2 episodes
Yukihiro Takiguchi
Akira Hayase
2 episodes
Takashi Kitadai
Sonomura
2 episodes
Ayumi Fujimura
Sigma Circular (co-voice)
2 episodes
Torata Nanbu
Yoshinori Sonoda
2 episodes
Hitomi Nabatame
Insect Ganma (voice)
2 episodes
Tatsuya Kukoki
Tsuneo Tanaka
2 episodes
Shoudai Fukuyama
Tomonori Kimura
2 episodes
Yuma Uchida
Planet Ganma (voice)
2 episodes
Shougo Shimizi
Sachinoshin Tamura
2 episodes
Naoko Kouda
Katchu Ganma (voice)
2 episodes
Kanan Nakahara
Miho Hachioji
2 episodes
Risa Nishikibe
Miho Hachioji (child)
2 episodes
Isao Nonaka
Yuuichi Katagiri
2 episodes
Makoto Okunaka
Honami
2 episodes
Rin Honoka
Ako
2 episodes
Yui Ochiai
Yuu
2 episodes
Karen Kobayashi
Mari
2 episodes
Kunihiko Ida
Shinichiro Natsume
2 episodes
Kaho Mizutani
Mayu Natsume
2 episodes
Takumi Tsutsui
Ryousuke Shinozaki
2 episodes
Suwaru Ryû
Kurokawa
2 episodes
Koumei Niitora
Father
2 episodes
Daiki Tsuji
Seiichi Kuboyama
2 episodes
Jun Tazaki
Keitaro Jin
2 episodes
Kenichirou Matsuda
Vernier Bugster (voice)
2 episodes
Takuya Negishi
Yoshitaka Nishiwaki
2 episodes
Masataka Nakamura
Kageki Katayama
2 episodes
Touta Isa
Bald Thief
2 episodes
Teppei Kawai
Fat Thief
2 episodes
Moeki Tsuruoka
Haruka Yamano
2 episodes
Kiyohiko Shibukawa
Takeshi Komori
2 episodes
Tamae Ando
Momoko Komori
2 episodes
Mellisa Ishiyama
Lou
2 episodes
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Swallowtail Yummy (voice)
2 episodes
Miyuki Matsuyama
Female Editor
2 episodes
Hitomi Hiraki
Presenter
2 episodes
Sanae Hitomi
Female Talent
2 episodes
Sakura Yoshioka
Siamese Cat Yummy (voice)
2 episodes
Kyoko Matsunaga
Kei Tamura
2 episodes
Gorou Tamiya
Doctor Nomura
2 episodes
Kouta Gotou
Doctor Murayama
2 episodes
Wakahiro Inukai
Doctor Yamaguchi
2 episodes
Maya Okano
Rie Shiratori
2 episodes
Mitsuomi Takahashi
Masaru Hashimoto
2 episodes
Donpei Tsuchihira
Toichi Yamagane, Lionkurage Yummy (voice)
2 episodes
Mitsunori Isaki
Susumu Kanbayashi
2 episodes
Shota Nakanishi
Takashi Kanbayashi
2 episodes
Yuri Mizutani
Rei Sakura
2 episodes
Keisuke Tarumi
Naoyuki Takeda
2 episodes
Banjo Ginga
Squid-Jaguar Yummy (voice)
2 episodes
Seminosuke Murasugi
In Sendou
2 episodes
Minosuke Bando
Kosuke Sakata
2 episodes
Takuya Nakayama
Yuuichi Kitamura
2 episodes
Aya Takemoto
Shouko Sugiura
2 episodes
AYANO
Michibata Lion
2 episodes
Miho Tsumiki
Tomoko Shimoda
2 episodes
Mahito Tsujimura
Centipede Beastman (voice)
2 episodes
Takashi Inoue
Yu Ichinose
2 episodes
Masayoshi Ōzeki
Bodyguard
2 episodes
Riku Haneda
Baseball Coach
2 episodes
Shu Horanai
Diver
2 episodes
Daisuke Sano
Basketball Team Member 2
2 episodes
Yoko Kurita
Yayoi Kamijō
2 episodes
Ren Kawakita
Haruka Nabeshima
2 episodes
Yûsuke Nagumo
Igarashi
2 episodes
Pinboke Tarō
Tatsuya Kishida
2 episodes
Hiro Komura
Kyouka Katsuragi
2 episodes
Kimio Sahara
Owl Beastman (voice)
2 episodes
Masayuki Honzuka
Mushroom Beastman (voice)
2 episodes
Motoki Ochiai
Tetsuo
2 episodes
Yuya Ogawa
Kato
2 episodes
Ryou Ishikawa
Satoshi
2 episodes
Yuki Kimisawa
Makoto
2 episodes
Jun'ichi Kanemaru
Chameleon Imagin (voice)
2 episodes
Kazuki Namioka
Yuu Yamagoshi
2 episodes
Takahiro Togawa
Debt Collector Ogawa
2 episodes
Kyousei Tsukui
Crust Imagin (voice)
2 episodes
Yuuki Ogoe
Daiki Saito
2 episodes
Shinobu Tsuji
Daiki Saito's mother
2 episodes
Rintaro Nishi
Crow Imagin (voice)
2 episodes
Hitomi Kurihara
Yumi Saito
2 episodes
Shinsuke Hiratsuka
Tomoya Oobayashi
2 episodes
Hiroshi Yazaki
Shinji Kikuchi
2 episodes
Keiichi Sonobe
Ivy Imagin (voice)
2 episodes
Asuka Ono
Kasumi Kobayashi
2 episodes
Kōji Saikawa
Tsukasa Nishikawa
2 episodes
Aya Itakura
Megumi Aizaki
2 episodes
Nachi Ōkawa
Takahiro Tanaka
2 episodes
Shun Ueda
Syuuji Toyama
2 episodes
Natsumi Adachi
Dance Instructor
2 episodes
Yohei Tadano
Whale Imagin (voice)
2 episodes
Hayato Oshiba
Hakamada
2 episodes
Satoshi Tanaka
Thief
2 episodes
Mansaku Fuwa
Kousaku Higuchi
2 episodes
Yasushi Kojima
Head Detective
2 episodes
Izumi Watanabe
Mayumi
2 episodes
Hisashi Teshirogi
Policeman
2 episodes
Ayu Wada
Reporter
2 episodes
Kazu Saeba
Oden Shop Owner
2 episodes
Yuki Yoshinaga
Kouhei Amano
2 episodes
Ayano Moriyama
Haruka
2 episodes
Shinsuke Akagi
Yuya Fujishiro
2 episodes
Atsushi Korechika
Yazawa
2 episodes
Chiaki Kawamoto
Ginko Yumita
2 episodes
Kōhei Suzuki
Medic
2 episodes
Aoyama Masaru
Yoshio Okada
2 episodes
Ayako Yoshitani
Shiori Okada
2 episodes
Yuji Takao
Mura-Yan
2 episodes
Kōdai Takagi
Shūhei Yamanaka
2 episodes
Kohki Okada
Kazuki Shirakawa
2 episodes
Noa Miyano
Nico Saiba (child)
2 episodes
Fumihiro Okabayashi
MC
2 episodes
Yukito Nishii
Tenma
2 episodes
Asae Oonishi
Chizu Adachi
2 episodes
Eiji Kakutani
Asumu Adachi's uncle
2 episodes
Mina Asa
Risa Adachi
2 episodes
Shinya Sakaguchi
Vigilante A
2 episodes
Minoru Nanaeda
Man in Couple
2 episodes
Teruko Hanahara
Old Woman
2 episodes
Eiji Akaso
Ryuga Banjo, Kamen Rider Cross-Z
2 episodes
Aya Watabe
Woman B
2 episodes
Eisuke Yoda
Doctor Jirou Sakamoto
2 episodes
Toshiki Seto
Hiiro Kagami
2 episodes
Itō Makoto
Danki
2 episodes
Akira Fuse
Kounosuke Kogure
2 episodes
Reiko Kataoka
Shuki
2 episodes
Yuito Kamata
Keisuke
2 episodes
Kento Handa
Takumi Inui
2 episodes
Airi Sugimoto
Karin Yamabuki
2 episodes
David Ito
Hibiki
2 episodes
Keikou Sakai
Gyuuki (voice)
2 episodes
Yosuke Minokawa
Magician Nagayama
2 episodes
Minase Yashiro
Kaori Kinoshita
2 episodes
Shu Watanabe
Eiji Hino
2 episodes
Yuki Tomotsune
Asura, Another Gaim
2 episodes
Mahiro Sugiyama
Team Baron Member
2 episodes
Horiike Naotaka
Makimura, Another Ghost
2 episodes
Ichika Osaki
Mika
2 episodes
Tawada Hideya
Rentarou Kagura
2 episodes
Toshiyuki Miyazaki
Group of Men
2 episodes
Ikko Tamura
Group of Men
2 episodes
Torakichi Kendou
Group of Men
2 episodes
Katsuhiro Suzuki
Mondo Douan
2 episodes
Takamasa Suga
Shinji Kido, Mirrored Shinji Kido
2 episodes
Kanji Tsuda
Daisuke Ookubo
2 episodes
Riki Ookuma
Maruko
2 episodes
Shinnosuke Akitani
Child
2 episodes
Hisao Egawa
Kikai Driver (voice)
2 episodes
Ryoji Morimoto
Hajime Aikawa
2 episodes
Toshiki Kashû
Shouichi Tsugami
2 episodes
Ryosuke Watabe
High Rank Officer
2 episodes
Rihito Noda
Tsutomu Tsuzumiya
2 episodes
Yumiko Shaku
Yuuko Kitajima
2 episodes
Taro Kawano
Taiyou Kikuchi
2 episodes
Kouichi Hanagasaki
Shouji Sugimura
2 episodes
Kazunori Sasaki
Ryou Kagami
2 episodes
Yoshinori Edagawa
Groom
2 episodes
Mitsuru Matsuoka
Katsumi Daidou
2 episodes
Teppei Aishita
Game Tournament Staff
2 episodes
Yua Ashihara
Game Tournament Staff
2 episodes
Hideto Katsuya
Tadoroko's Little Brother
2 episodes
Mamoru Katou
Kyokai Seki Underling
2 episodes
Kosuke Takeda
Young Souji Tendou
2 episodes
Hideo Nakaizumi
Daigo Tachikawa
2 episodes
Haruto Nakano
Aruto Hiden (child)
2 episodes
Hajime Okayama
Seiji Tazawa
2 episodes
Karen Miyama
Seine Kanazawa, Sumire Tazawa
2 episodes
Yuki Takashina
Helper
2 episodes
Shin'ya Ohwada
Shinya Owada
2 episodes
Koushirou Maeta
Assistant Director
2 episodes
Satoru Hirako
Detective
2 episodes
Haruka Fujita
Filming Staff Huma Gear
2 episodes
Kouji Tsujimoto
Was Nazoutoku
2 episodes
Kai Yoshida
Matsurida Z No. 5
2 episodes
Honoka Murakami
Sakuyo Ichirin
2 episodes
Wakato Kanematsu
Rentarou Tachibana
2 episodes
Tatsuo Endou
Judge
2 episodes
Kanazawa Kikuko
Judge
2 episodes
Wanwan Infinity
Judge
2 episodes
Takuya Hashimoto
Kazurou Okuda
2 episodes
Arata Yajima
Tatsumi Arayashiki (young)
2 episodes
Junji Kudou
Tatsumi Arayashiki's father
2 episodes
Minato Isshiki
Tatsumi Arayashiki
2 episodes
Roy Kishima
Naoto Ichimori
2 episodes
Yui Matsumoto
Yuuto Sakaki
2 episodes
Hayato Mori
Masuji Narusawa
2 episodes
Takayuki Satou
Judge
2 episodes
Ryoma Baba
Match Enmusubi
2 episodes
Gaimon
Teruo Nikaidou
2 episodes
Kouichi Kosse
Daiki Kyougoku
2 episodes
Takayuki Hirata
Homura Vice Captain
2 episodes
Junya Abe
Homura Squad Member
2 episodes
Takashi Ueda
Homura Squad Member
2 episodes
Go Oshio
Yutou Masamitsu
2 episodes
Umeda Nozomu
Tennis Friend
2 episodes
Yukina Ito
Midori
2 episodes
Tensei Fukuchi
Kouichi Hatakeyama
2 episodes
Katsuhiro Tame
Cleaning Humagear
2 episodes
Junji Majima
Hanzaki Megiddo (voice)
2 episodes
Daisuke Hirakawa
Piranha Megiddo (voice)
2 episodes
Kimiko Saito
Medusa Megiddo (voice)
2 episodes
Wataru Hatano
Yeti Megiddo (voice)
2 episodes
Kenichi Ogata
King Megiddo (voice)
2 episodes
Haruto Ohno
Rintaro Shindo (child)
2 episodes
Romi Park
Neko Megiddo (voice)
2 episodes
Ikki
Director
2 episodes
Arisa Nakajima
Haruka Ogami
2 episodes
Kohei Masaki
Civilian
2 episodes
Kaho Shimizu
Miharu Okatani
2 episodes
Kumiko Endo
Myouko Okatani
2 episodes
Hiroya Matsumoto
Con Artist
2 episodes
Mizuki Saiba
Con Artist
2 episodes
Marie Ono
Seiko Oomori
2 episodes
Hinato Honda
Ryou Oomori
2 episodes
Ayu Fukumoto
Young Sakura
2 episodes
Atsuki Morinaga
Young Ikki
2 episodes
Ryō Tsukamoto
Yousuke Okuda
2 episodes
Sayaka Fujioka
御子柴朱美
2 episodes
Kazusa Okuyama
Chigusa Yamagiri
2 episodes
Saki Kiyoi
Kanae Honmura
2 episodes
Kensuke Takahashi
Masumi Karizaki
2 episodes
Yoichiro Saito
Tamotsu Douan
2 episodes
Mr. Chin
Fukuo Fukuoka
2 episodes
Nana Hayashimoto
Schoolgirl
2 episodes
Tomoharu Hasegawa
Takahito Taira
2 episodes
Rui Tsukishima
Kozue Hayama
2 episodes
Sou Kikuchi
Yoshiki Hayama
2 episodes
Anna Sahara
Red Hat Girl
2 episodes
Risa Mori
Mami Ootahara
2 episodes
Atsumi Ishihara
Riku's Mom
2 episodes
Taiki Tazawa
Jun Ganeha
2 episodes
Luna Arai
Mio Ganeha
2 episodes
Kiyohiko Ueki
鬼塚豊
2 episodes
Rei Tanaka
Shouta
2 episodes
Michiko Tomura
Shouta's Mother
2 episodes
Misa Watanabe
Evil Goddess (voice)
2 episodes
Koji Seto
Wataru Kurenai
2 episodes
Hirotaka Fujiyama
Gang
2 episodes
Shinichiro Ohta
Reporter
2 episodes
Michiko Noguchi
Nurse
2 episodes
Isshin Chiba
Garulu (voice)
2 episodes
Kouki Miyata
Basshaa (voice)
2 episodes
Mansaku Ikeuchi
Beetle Fangire
2 episodes
Momosuke Mizutani
Shinji Tatsumi
2 episodes
Eiki Kitamura
Ren Haguro
2 episodes
Sae Takahashi
Reiko Momoi
2 episodes
Yasunori Masutani
Kamen Rider Scissors (voice)
2 episodes
Ruo
Hajime Shijyo
2 episodes
Rumi Hiiragi
Ai
2 episodes
Yuka Kayama
Mai
2 episodes
Ayano Washizu
Mi
2 episodes
Yu Sugimoto
Announcer (voice)
2 episodes
Syunsuke Seino
Takumi Ogami
2 episodes
Ryosuke Miura
Momose
2 episodes
Ayasa Hanagata
Akekawa
2 episodes
CHIKARA
Genda
2 episodes
Sō Yamanaka
Shoichi Ashikawa
2 episodes
Isao Takeno
Detective of G3 Unit
2 episodes
Masaari Sakamoto
Reporter
2 episodes
Hiroshi Doki
Reporter
2 episodes
Natsuki Mori
Formica Regia (voice)
2 episodes
Hiroshi Takeshita
Police officer
2 episodes
Daijiro Kawaoka
Sohji, Soh Otogiri
2 episodes
Tetsuya Makita
Arata
2 episodes
Sumie Sasaki
Grandma
2 episodes
Rio Kanno
Mayu
2 episodes
Yûki Maeda
TV Announcer
2 episodes
Takatsugu Iwama
Hirohiko Sato
2 episodes
Keisuke Sakamoto
Kenji Sakata
2 episodes
Yohta Mori
Kazuyoshi Aoyagi
2 episodes
Masayasu Kitayama
Tanaka
2 episodes
Juri Ihata
Chinatsu
2 episodes
Kouichi Oohori
Restaurant Owner
2 episodes
Yoko Mitsuya
Haruka Miwa
2 episodes
Takao Sugiura
Shin Magaki
2 episodes
Takashi Itô
Fourteen
2 episodes
Akiko Mochizuki
Housewife
2 episodes
Tori Matsuzaka
Takeru Shiba
2 episodes
Hiroki Aiba
Ryunosuke Ikenami
2 episodes
Rin Takanashi
Mako Shiraishi
2 episodes
Shôgo Suzuki
Chiaki Tani
2 episodes
Suzuka Morita
Kotoha Hanaori
2 episodes
Gorō Ibuki
Hikoma Kusakabe
2 episodes
Cho
Shitari of the Bones (voice)
2 episodes
Ryuuzaburou Ootomo
Chinomanako (voice)
2 episodes
Tetsuo Kurata
Kotaro Minami
2 episodes
Enrique Sakamoto
Amazon
2 episodes
Akashi Takei
Masahiko Okamura
2 episodes
Yuki Terada
Ritsuko Okamura
2 episodes
Hideo Ishikawa
Ten-Faced Demon Llumu Qhimil (voice)
2 episodes
Yui Watanabe
Shocker Member
2 episodes
Koen Kondo
Okada
2 episodes
Nobutaka Masutomi
Old Man
2 episodes
Yuichi Ota
Police officer
2 episodes
Atsushi Takase
Student
2 episodes
Hideki Iio
Police officer
2 episodes
Mako Hyodo
Anguis Femineus (voice)
2 episodes
Akira Morishita
Senior Police
2 episodes
Reo Yoshitake
Yuichi
2 episodes
Kenichiro Matsushima
Kazuki Shinohara
2 episodes
Misa Kawamitsu
Pregnant Woman
2 episodes
Bunhei Nakamura
Master
2 episodes
Takenori Ito
Victim
2 episodes
Tomie Kataoka
Cake Class Teacher
2 episodes
Miwako Shishido
Suzuki
2 episodes
Kioi Haruta
Tanaka
2 episodes
Shinji Inabe
Doctor
2 episodes
Yasuo Miyayoshi
Hisashi Hanamura
2 episodes
Hidesumi Kamiya
Criminal
2 episodes
Kyoko Akiyama
Customer
2 episodes
OSAMU
Runner
2 episodes
SATORU
Runner
2 episodes
Hiromi Nishikawa
Pantheras Magistra (voice)
2 episodes
Hiroshi Iwasaki
Mysterious Voice
2 episodes
Masahiro Morimoto
Ramen Vendor
2 episodes
Yoko Koyanagi
Maid
2 episodes
Ryoko Matsui
Katsuhiko Sagara's wife
2 episodes
Ryoichi Tanaka
Crustata Palleo (voice)
2 episodes
Urara Tsushima
Jun Tachibana
2 episodes
Hiroshi Nagahata
Doctor
2 episodes
Teruhiko Tanaka
Police officer
2 episodes
Hitoshi Horimoto
Ericius Liquor (voice)
2 episodes
Yutaka Hirose
Naozumi Shirakawa
2 episodes
Mitsuru Yamaguchi
Angler
2 episodes
Kurumi Nishijima
Shoko
2 episodes
Mao Kobayashi
Shisato
2 episodes
Izumi Kikuchi
Megazelle (voice)
2 episodes
Hiromichi Inoue
Tomoyuki Kaga
2 episodes
Yuki Enomoto
Woman
2 episodes
Mako Koizumi
Reporter
2 episodes
Yukiko Ikari
Yukari Horiguchi
2 episodes
Sensaburo Makimura
Tsutomu Ejima
2 episodes
Yukako Mino
Woman in the Library
2 episodes
Junichi Mizuno
Hajime Nakamura
2 episodes
Makoto Matsubara
Guard
2 episodes
Asano Nakai
Girlfriend
2 episodes
Erika Ushida
Waitress
2 episodes
Misuzu Shiobara
Hostage
2 episodes
Madoka Inada
Hostage
2 episodes
Kenta Shimada
Guard
2 episodes
Yuki Fukatsu
Yui Kanzaki (child)
2 episodes
Masato Sunakawa
Shiro Kanzaki (child)
2 episodes
Yoshiichi Kawada
Susumu Muraki
2 episodes
Seiji Matsubara
Gang
2 episodes
Kentarō Shimazu
Gang
2 episodes
Masahiko Sakata
Police officer
2 episodes
Kochi Kawashima
Doctor
2 episodes
Hitomi Hidaka
Nurse
2 episodes
Makoto Horioka
Coast Guard Officer
2 episodes
Kyoko Amemiya
TV Announcer
2 episodes
Mikiya Sanada
Police officer
2 episodes
Nobuhiro Fujita
Police officer
2 episodes
Midori Edamura
Slashvisor Voice
2 episodes
Koichiro Kotani
Guard
2 episodes
Kazuhiro Yoshikawa
Guard
2 episodes
Issa Takao
Car Owner
2 episodes
Masayoshi Sato
Mirror Monsters (voice)
2 episodes
Go Fujii
Mirror Monsters (voice)
2 episodes
Mitsuhiro Sano
Senior Company Member
2 episodes
Akihiko Haratake
Police officer
2 episodes
Mikio Sato
Midorikawa
2 episodes
Katsuyuki Yamazaki
Akai
2 episodes
Ayano Okubo
Michiko Osada
2 episodes
Shinji Hiwatashi
Yuka Osada's father
2 episodes
Hitomi Ochiai
Yuka Osada's mother
2 episodes
Sara Matsuzaka
Michiko Osada's friend
2 episodes
Sawa Masaki
Housewife
2 episodes
Hiroto Yoshimitsu
Master
2 episodes
Kazuki Yamamoto
Kazuhiko Kuroda
2 episodes
Ryo Nishihara
Student
2 episodes
Nobu Mizutani
Student
2 episodes
Hitoshi Kato
Student
2 episodes
Masazumi Yagi
The Man in Glasses
2 episodes
Ritsuo Arai
Smart Brain Member
2 episodes
Hiroko Hayashi
Haruko Kamijyo
2 episodes
Shiro Go
Student
2 episodes
Takeyuki Honda
Gang
2 episodes
Ryo Taguchi
Bicycle rider
2 episodes
Toshinobu Matsuo
Yoshimasa Morishita
2 episodes
Erika Niibo
Keiko Kurata
2 episodes
Shinya Tatsukawa
Clown
2 episodes
Sarutoki Minagawa
Shigehisa Aoki
2 episodes
Hirohito Honda
Ken Arai
2 episodes
Masaki Tachi
Swordfish Orphnoch (voice)
2 episodes
Rintaro Shibata
Doctor
2 episodes
Kaho Sugisaki
Nurse
2 episodes
Satoi Takazui
Nurse
2 episodes
Taiho Wada
Ohshita
2 episodes
Shun Saeki
Kyosuke Tokumoto
2 episodes
Mitsuko Abe
Researcher
2 episodes
Satoshi Matsuda
Crab Orphnoch (voice)
2 episodes
Shuhei Suzuki
Researcher
2 episodes
Shigeru Ueda
Doctor
2 episodes
Hideki Hatsu
Riotrooper Member
2 episodes
Keiko Hashimoto
Riotrooper Member
2 episodes
Yasufumi Hayashi
Takahara
2 episodes
Masashi Kagami
Shinmei
2 episodes
Tatsuya Yamaguchi
Motorcycle Racer
2 episodes
Michie Kitaura
Michi
2 episodes
Takayuki Yokomizo
Chojiro's man
2 episodes
Susumu Fukumura
Takosaburo's man
2 episodes
Shinichi Yoshii
Takosaburo's man
2 episodes
Kyohei Otoshi
Crowd member
2 episodes
Megumi Shôji
Umi Ikuhara
2 episodes
Hironari Amano
Trial E (voice)
2 episodes
Masashi Sasaki
Researcher
2 episodes
Kaohiko Kaoda
Editor
2 episodes
Ayumu Kyogoku
Researcher
2 episodes
Mitsuharu Kido
Police officer
2 episodes
Yujiro Yamaguchi
Yokota
2 episodes
Mai Aso
Nurse
2 episodes
Kazuya Nakai
Eiki (voice)
2 episodes
Shinichi Kaneda
Victim
2 episodes
Yasuhiro Roppongi
Thief
2 episodes
Shinya Ono
Angler
2 episodes
Takuma Sueno
Young Man
2 episodes
Shuho Miki
Student
2 episodes
Toru Yamashita
Student
2 episodes
Jirou Matsuda
Preacher
2 episodes
Takatoshi Hara
Drifter
2 episodes
Saori Tominaga
Clerk
2 episodes
Ben Yuzawa
Vendor
2 episodes
Yukako Hayashi
Nurse
2 episodes
Yuko Nishiyama
Nurse
2 episodes
Kimiyo Matsumoto
Customer
2 episodes
Kiyomi Doi
Woman
2 episodes
Tatsuya Hino
ZECT Shadow Member
2 episodes
Aya Ikeda
Student
2 episodes
Nao Tsubaki
Aoda
2 episodes
Kenji Anan
Totsuka
2 episodes
Eri Koda
Kyoko Okamura
2 episodes
Takaya Sakoda
Video Store Owner
2 episodes
Tomoko Matsumoto
Wife
2 episodes
Ryota Kano
Policeman
2 episodes
Kota
Atsushi
2 episodes
Hiromu Watanabe
Minoru
2 episodes
Kazuki Fukushima
Tatsuya
2 episodes
Kazuyoshi Takahashi
Karate Fighter
2 episodes
Yuji Kurakado
Hotel Staff
2 episodes
Takahiro Sakamaki
Assistant Director
2 episodes
Ryo Sasaki
Yuji
2 episodes
Takayuki Taniguchi
Dancer
2 episodes
Reo Kurihara
Jogging Man
2 episodes
Takayuki Taniguchi
Dancer
2 episodes
Sogen Tanaka
Tomeji Mogi
2 episodes
Norikatsu Kodama
Haruhiko Kasai
2 episodes
Yusuke Shoji
Tanaka
2 episodes
Tsuyoshi Muro
Akio Masuda
2 episodes
Kyoko Kano
Shiori Takayama
2 episodes
Akira Shinjo
Driver
2 episodes
Chihiro Suzuki
Spider Imagin (voice)
2 episodes
Makoto Honda
Shoichi Ike
2 episodes
Nobuo Tobita
Bloodsucker Imagin (voice)
2 episodes
Tomoya Abe
Mori
2 episodes
Yuya Nawata
Yagi
2 episodes
Yasuhiko Imai
Contract Holder
2 episodes
Kazuki Miyagawa
Nurse
2 episodes
Shinji Ozeki
Yuki Okumura
2 episodes
Hiyori Iizuka
Nurse
2 episodes
Mineaki Torii
Waiter
2 episodes
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Leo Imagin (voice)
2 episodes
Shoji Watanabe
Dancer
2 episodes
Shota Takagi
Dancer
2 episodes
Kengo Miyoshi
Dancer
2 episodes
Katsunori Abe
Teacher
2 episodes
Takashi Irie
Snail Imagin (voice)
2 episodes
Akira Shinomiya
Man
2 episodes
Wataru Takagi
Armadillo Imagin (voice)
2 episodes
Misato Tachibana
Aya Natsukawa
2 episodes
Kazan Watanabe
Sakai
2 episodes
Erina Yamazaki
Moth Fangire (voice)
2 episodes
Mitsuyoshi Shinoda
Noboru Kuramae
2 episodes
Sakaki
Count Inukai
2 episodes
Katsuyuki Murai
Takeo Omura
2 episodes
Ryusaku Chiziwa
Rhinceros Fangire (voice)
2 episodes
Natsumi Nishida
Eriko Amano
2 episodes
Tatsumi Ishihara
Teruyoshi Amano
2 episodes
Rena Yamazaki
Mami Kurasawa (past)
2 episodes
Manami Hashimoto
Kumi
2 episodes
Natsuki Oda
Sachie
2 episodes
Yûrei Yanagi
Yamashita
2 episodes
Kenji Mizuhashi
Shinji Takeuchi
2 episodes
Takayuki Masuda
Crab Fangire (voice)
2 episodes
Takashi Mito
Cicada Fangire (voice)
2 episodes
Yoshihiro Ishizuka
Magician
2 episodes
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Tortoise Fangire (voice)
2 episodes
Takahashi Kazuoki
Kurosawa
2 episodes
Tomomi Miyashita
Kaede
2 episodes
Kisuke Iida
Dr. Kanda
2 episodes
Ryuzou Ishino
Rat Fangire (voice)
2 episodes
Tora Take
Mantis Fangire (voice)
2 episodes
Yuichi Ishigami
Seamoon Fangire (voice)
2 episodes
Masako Katsuki
Silkmoth Fangire (voice)
2 episodes
Meibi Yamanouchi
Marina Tsumura
2 episodes
YOH
Yousuke Togawa
2 episodes
Kashima Riku
Shotaro Hidari (child)
2 episodes
Tatsuya Gashûin
Taizo Kaga
2 episodes
Kyutaro
Yuko Izumi's father
2 episodes
Rara Omura
Asuka Kusuhara
2 episodes
Takaaki Ito
Genzo Takamura
2 episodes
Nozomi Kawata
Miyabi Kusuhara
2 episodes
Win Morisaki
Dango Inamoto
2 episodes
Jin Katagiri
Ikari
2 episodes
Maha Hamada
Yukiko Sasaki
2 episodes
Yoshiko Inoue
Fukumi Shirotsuka
2 episodes
Masanori Okada
Kondo
2 episodes
Man Kato
Yuzo Asakawa
2 episodes
Rinako Matsuoka
Sachi Yamamura
2 episodes
Ryô Hashizume
Kohei Yamamura
2 episodes
Koji Sueyoshi
Sachio Kurosu
2 episodes
Masato Tsujioka
Mikio Aoki
2 episodes
Hitoshi Chikamatsu
Akada
2 episodes
Ko Tanikawa
Shirai
2 episodes
Junichi Gamou
Tsuyoshi Nezu
2 episodes
Hiromichi Miyoshi
Tsuyoshi Ageo
2 episodes
Shion Nakamaru
Motoko Saeki
2 episodes
Kouichiro Nishi
Kenji Kurata
2 episodes
Yuri Morishita
Fuyumi Aso
2 episodes
Mana Konno
Akane Egusa
2 episodes
Haruki Kimura
Touma Fujikawa
2 episodes
Manami Ikura
Yayoi Kubota
2 episodes
Itsumi Ōsawa
Makiko Katahira
2 episodes
Ayaka Ueki
Flower Shop Worker
2 episodes
Kayoko Fujii
Mayumi Terui
2 episodes
Ayumi Kinoshita
Aya Kujo
2 episodes
Tomita Keisuke
Jimmy Nakata
2 episodes
Kumiko Nakano
Yukiho Sumida
2 episodes
Aya Kamiki
Self
2 episodes
Takuya Asanuma
Self
2 episodes
Ichiro Mizuki
Ichirota Onuki
2 episodes
Yusuke Kono
DJ Hurry Kenn (voice)
2 episodes
Moe Sawada
Rikako Horinouchi, Riko
2 episodes
Koki Kato
Hajime Fukushima
2 episodes
Natsuko Aso
Himeka Yukimura
2 episodes
Fuyuhiko Nishi
Professor Akagi
2 episodes
Kunio Nishimura
Saheiji
2 episodes
Seizō Fukumoto
Kyuzo of the Turret
2 episodes
Hiroaki Nagai
Postgraduate
2 episodes
Yosuke Minami
Postgraduate
2 episodes
Kazuyoshi Ozawa
Isamu Bito
2 episodes
Kaoru Hirata
Yukie Sudo
2 episodes
Miyu Wagawa
Nagi Shimamoto
2 episodes
Kazuhiro Yamaga
Nagi Shimamoto's father
2 episodes
Ryôta Nakanishi
Satoshi Yamashiro
2 episodes
Minami Tsukui
Grasshopper Woman
2 episodes
Erika Yazawa
Ai Nijimura
2 episodes
Naoki Kawano
Toru Kawai
2 episodes
Ryunosuke Kawai
Makoto Uesugi
2 episodes
Yoshie Okumura
Rui Jojima
2 episodes
Yukihiro Kotani
Satoru Takeda
2 episodes
Yukimasa Natori
Shotaro Hidari (old)
2 episodes
Masakazu Azuhata
Suguru Soma
2 episodes
Miyuu Yamada
Miyo Goto
2 episodes
Yuko Hisamatsu
Miyu Goto (old)
2 episodes
Yuko Konishi
Kumi Sekine
2 episodes
Yuka Hirata
Kyoko Todoroki
2 episodes
Maria Theresa Gow
Neon Ulsland
2 episodes
Hikaru Takahashi
Worker
2 episodes
Hiroaki Nakamura
Police
2 episodes
Ran Fukuda
Nurse
2 episodes
Sayaka Kotani
Nurse
2 episodes
Anzu Handa
Miho Shimada
2 episodes
Jun Satô
Secretary
2 episodes
Rina Ohashi
Student
2 episodes
Chiaki Kanahama
Student
2 episodes
Hiromi Hasegawa
Student
2 episodes
Miho Imamura
Yuri Kuramochi
2 episodes
Maika Suzuki
Masami Okamura
2 episodes
Natsumi Ishibashi
Mari Yamamoto
2 episodes
Ryutarou Akimoto
Soshi Motoyama
2 episodes
Tokimasa Tanabe
Junta Abe
2 episodes
Yosuke Nishi
Taira Katagiri
2 episodes
Emi Ito
Kindergarten Teacher
2 episodes
Haruki Nishimoto
Kid
2 episodes
Moemi Ohta
Class 2B Member
2 episodes
Yuki Kato
Rumi Egawa
2 episodes
Akiho Ohtsubo
Athletic Club Member
2 episodes
Koji Nakamura
Man at Kick Boxing Gym
2 episodes
Kaya Asano
Misa Toriizaki
2 episodes
Ryo of defspiral
Member of Light Music Club
2 episodes
Nobuo Yana
Goro Kisaragi
2 episodes
Mika Akizuki
Yukina Takamura
2 episodes
Ryôsuke Kawamura
Tojiro Goto
2 episodes
Honoka Murakami
Mina Otogawa
2 episodes
Airi Kido
Suzumi Koda
2 episodes
Karen Takizawa
Erin Suda
2 episodes
Satoshi Hori
Examinant
2 episodes
Takanori Shimizu
Student
2 episodes
Aimi Ito
Student
2 episodes
Yuka Eda
Sayaka Mibu
2 episodes
Seira Maeda
Shoko Oki
2 episodes
Ryōtaro Sakaguchi
Keisuke Yanami
2 episodes
Junki Shimoda
Student
2 episodes
Kei Shiono
Student
2 episodes
Tomonori Irikedamoto
Student
2 episodes
Kazuyori Fujiki
Student
2 episodes
Hiromi Konno
Dark Yuki (voice)
2 episodes
Yuu Kamio
Yuki Jojima's father
2 episodes
Masaki Matsui
Rinko Daimon's father
2 episodes
Takeshi Kongochi
Hellhound (voice)
2 episodes
Ryusei Shoji
Shunpei Nara (child)
2 episodes
Misaki Nagoya
Child
2 episodes
Yuga Aizawa
Child
2 episodes
Meru Mizusawa
Commentator
2 episodes
Daichi Ito
Member of National Security Bureau Section Zero
2 episodes
Hisanori Satô
Eisaku Takagi
2 episodes
Wakana Matsumoto
Manami Kawasaki
2 episodes
Ryosuke Takahashi
Koichi Yamagata
2 episodes
Yoshiyuki Kanayasu
Gnome
2 episodes
Komei Niitora
Manami Kawasaki's father
2 episodes
Masumi Ohkawa
Manami Kawasaki's mother
2 episodes
Katsuto Takeda
Hiroki Ito
2 episodes
Saori Yagi
Mikiko Ito
2 episodes
Ichiro Mikami
Haruto Soma's father
2 episodes
Takehito Yamaji
Gargoyle
2 episodes
Jun Azumi
Member of National Security Bureau Section Zero
2 episodes
Isao Sugibayashi
Katsuya Kiritani, Valkyrie
2 episodes
Takuya Ishida
Tetsuya Inagaki
2 episodes
Aya Enjyoji
Restaurant Keeper
2 episodes
Akira Tenchoji
Guard
2 episodes
Shigeru Harihara
Shop Keeper
2 episodes
Keisuke Ueda
Satoshi Ishii, Lizardman
2 episodes
Akihoshira Fukuda
Worker
2 episodes
Masanori Ikeda
Hiroshi Oikawa
2 episodes
Yurika Fukaya
Shiho Arai
2 episodes
IZAM
Conductor, Beelzebub
2 episodes
Eiji Nakamura
Hisashi Arai
2 episodes
Manami Tanabe
Shiho Arai's friend
2 episodes
Yuko Ishigaki
Shiho Arai's friend
2 episodes
Tomoya Naitô
Cook
2 episodes
Karin Yamaguchi
Toshie Nitoh
2 episodes
Kingoro Torajima
Igawa, Weretiger
2 episodes
Kirato Wakayama
Kosuke Nitoh (child)
2 episodes
Yuu Rishika
Takako
2 episodes
Arisa Matsuzawa
Mayu Inamori's mother
2 episodes
Yoshiki Arizono
Osamu Nakamoto
2 episodes
Kenji Cotton
Security officer, Spriggan
2 episodes
Mitsu Murata
Naito, Legion
2 episodes
Makoto Hiraoka
Kenta
2 episodes
Kanokoi Hoymama
Shiori
2 episodes
Suguru Matsuzawa
Masataka Tsuchiya
2 episodes
Norihiko Sano
Gate
2 episodes
Koji Nagumo
Gate
2 episodes
Taku Kawashima
Gate
2 episodes
Eishin Hayashida
Gate
2 episodes
Toshio Edamitsu
Convenience Store Worker
2 episodes
Wataru Ikeda
Gang
2 episodes
Yuko Araki
Chiaki Shimizu
2 episodes
Shirosaki Jin
Akito Kosuda, Argus
2 episodes
Shinya Natsume
Manager
2 episodes
Q-ta
Raum
2 episodes
Minoru Watanabe
Kaga, Raum
2 episodes
Tatsuya Kishida
Kazuya Shinozaki
2 episodes
Mio Otani
Naomi
2 episodes
Shuuya Yoshimoto
Katsumura, Bahamut
2 episodes
Yukiko Yabe
Akari Kurata
2 episodes
Makoto Awane
Nishikawa, Sylphi
2 episodes
Kaori Nonomiya
Yuzuru Iijima's mother
2 episodes
Kei Sunaga
Masafumi Saionji
2 episodes
Kaohiko Kaota
Kusuda, Sphinx
2 episodes
Kanon Kobayashi
Koyomi (child)
2 episodes
Toshiya Tanaka
2 episodes
Ginnojo Yamazaki
Yoshikazu Kumagai
2 episodes
Ayano Oota
Shizune, Siren
2 episodes
Kazuyuki Yamazaki
Tamotsu Sakai
2 episodes
Tomorowo Taguchi
Amadum
2 episodes
Ryuto Kaai
Haruto
2 episodes
SALA
Koyomi
2 episodes
Kengo Takanashi
Other Kamen RIders (voice)
2 episodes
Hidenori Takahashi
Other Kamen Riders (voice)
2 episodes
Ryo Iwasaki
Other Kamen Riders (voice)
2 episodes
Hazuki
Girl
2 episodes
Kurando Katayama
Kaito Kumon (child)
2 episodes
Masako Ito
Old Woman
2 episodes
Chiemi Toi
Fan
2 episodes
Naoto Seki
Crowd Member
2 episodes
Kazuyuki Takatani
Crowd Member
2 episodes
Yugo Fujii
Henchman
2 episodes
Ryoko Shimizu
Dancer
2 episodes
Kei Namiki
Dancer
2 episodes
Saki Kitakubo
Dancer
2 episodes
Chisato Maruyama
Dancer
2 episodes
Yoji Ueda
Dyudyuonshu (voice)
2 episodes
Hitoshi Imamura
Old Man
2 episodes
Hirosuke Taniguchi
Boy
2 episodes
Marei Hibi
Dancer
2 episodes
Miku Ookubo
Dancer
2 episodes
Haruna Sakaguchi
Dancer
2 episodes
Yuta Honma
Dancer
2 episodes
Yutaro Yamazaki
Dancer
2 episodes
Kosuke Inoue
Dancer
2 episodes
Ren Watanabe
Dancer
2 episodes
Hiro Oooka
Dancer
2 episodes
Seina Suzuki
Dancer
2 episodes
Tatsuki Ishikawa
Girl's younger brother
2 episodes
Ken Uyama
Civilian
2 episodes
Masafumi Yokoyama
Nobuo Masuda, Roidmude 029
2 episodes
Nobuhiro Nishihara
Kazuhiko Takasu
2 episodes
Naoki Saito
Police
2 episodes
Takeshi Date
Man with the car
2 episodes
Lou Oshiba
Kazuhiro Asaya, Roidmude 010 (Paint Roidmude)
2 episodes
HIRO
Crash Roidmude
2 episodes
Kuro-chan
Crash's Henchman, Roidmude 074
2 episodes
Takashika Kobayashi
Eiji Kirihara
2 episodes
Tomonori Mizuno
Mitsuru Kuramochi
2 episodes
Hiroshi Naka
Roidmude 033, Scooper Roidmude (voice)
2 episodes
Pachiku Kato
Naoki Todagawa
2 episodes
Motohiro Toriki
Nenji Akagi
2 episodes
Marvin Jr.
Dark Merchant, Roidmude 018
2 episodes
Ulf Otsuki
Harley Hendrickson (voice)
2 episodes
Haruka Suenaga
Rira Nanao
2 episodes
Taro Oumiya
Mamoru Muramasa
2 episodes
Shunsuke Miura
Koichi Sakaki, Roidmude 069
2 episodes
Hiroshi Matsunaga
Shu Amagi, Voice Roidmude
2 episodes
Ayu Higashi
Akie Okajima
2 episodes
Syuuhei Takubo
Judge Roidmude (voice)
2 episodes
Kohei Murakami
Black Candle Member
2 episodes
Naoki Takeshi
Takuro Mogi, Shoot Roidmude
2 episodes
Kei Tanaka
Bomb Squad Member
2 episodes
Takashi Ohara
Roidmude 007 (voice)
2 episodes
Mitsuyoshi Tani
Hajime Taga, Sword Roidmude
2 episodes
Masashi Takada
Police
2 episodes
Haneyuri
Yoriko Soma
2 episodes
Sota Goto
Ryo Soma
2 episodes
Keigo Ayukawa
Police
2 episodes
Raiki Komino
Boy
2 episodes
Ryota Ashidachi
Father
2 episodes
Ai Tanaka
Mother
2 episodes
Yoshimasa Kawata
Roimude 067 (voice)
2 episodes
Sara Naitô
Yukari Karasawa (child)
2 episodes
Sugie Watanabe
Yukari Karasawa's mother
2 episodes
Daisuke Sawamura
Toru Fujiki
2 episodes
Jin Hirao
Iwao Fujiki
2 episodes
Kiyoshi Ishii
Makage's Assistant, Roidmude 028
2 episodes
Izumi Okawara
Reporter
2 episodes
Kanji Obana
Police, Roidmude 048
2 episodes
Naoki Inotsume
SAT Captain, Roidmude 049
2 episodes
Sonrei Yoshioka
Matsutaro Okumura
2 episodes
Nene Matsuoka
Nene Mizuura
2 episodes
Ren Yagami
Kazuya Igarashi
2 episodes
Ryosuke Yamamoto
Kamen Rider Specter (voice)
2 episodes
Yui Fujimaki
Great Eye (voice)
2 episodes
Hinata Igarashi
Hiroki Endo
2 episodes
Megumi Kobashi
Mitsuko Endo
2 episodes
Kaori Kumagai
Office Lady
2 episodes
Kenshin Iwakura
Macho Man
2 episodes
Yusei Ito
Alain (child)
2 episodes
Keisuke Hara
Ring Announcer
2 episodes
Yuzuki Kondo
Child
2 episodes
Ryotaro Harago
Child
2 episodes
Tomohiro Fukazawa
Child
2 episodes
Ako Yamada
Child
2 episodes
Jotaro
Gamer
2 episodes
Ena Nakatsugawa
Tatsumi Arayashiki's mother
2 episodes
Sawaka Minaguchi
Reporter
2 episodes
Akira Iizuka
Lawyer
2 episodes
Noriyuki Nagahashi
Chiharu Ebii's father
2 episodes
Mari Nonaka
Chiharu Ebii's mother
2 episodes
Kasamu Minamise
Homura Squad Member
2 episodes
Ichiro Furusawa
Support Group Leader
2 episodes
Uekichi
Old Man
2 episodes
Ryugo Kiyosato
Announcer
2 episodes
Fernandez Naoyuki
DJ HumaGear
2 episodes
Hideyuki Yamashiro
Hatakeyama
2 episodes
Yuho
Civilian
2 episodes
Hiroyuki Seki
Kazuo Numabukuro
2 episodes
Sanae Yuki
Reporter
2 episodes
Tōru Okazaki
Daisuke Yamamoto, Kamen Rider Amazon
2 episodes
Jiro Miyaguchi
Colonel Zol
2 episodes
Kenji Ushio
Ambassador Hell
2 episodes
Takeshi Watabe
Creation King (voice)
2 episodes
Hidekatsu Shibata
General Jark, Jark Midler (voice)
2 episodes
Yoko Honna
2 episodes
Toshie Negishi
Tamiko Misono
2 episodes
Hideyoshi Kan
Ace Ukiyo, Kamen Rider Geats
1 episode
Kentaro Maeda
Ikki Igarashi, Kamen Rider Revi
1 episode
Hamao Noritaka
George Karizama, Kamen Rider Juuga
1 episode
Hayata Seki
Oruteka
1 episode
Ryuki Takahashi
Kengo Utahoshi
1 episode
Sohto
Ryo Itoya
1 episode
Yuka Usami
Fruit Parlor Customer
1 episode
Kazuya Ichijyou
Ganma (voice)
1 episode
Hassei Takano
Keisuke Okamura
1 episode
Eiichi Takagi
Neo Shade Member
1 episode
Shigeki Ito
Neo Shade Member
1 episode
Takahiro Fujiwara
Katana Ganma (voice)
1 episode
Yo Kitazawa
Denki Ganma (voice)
1 episode
Takuya Kirimoto
Ono Ganma (voice)
1 episode
Yukari Taki
Mari Shirase
1 episode
Kokuhiro Saitou
Kouzou Kuratani
1 episode
Takeyuki Yue
Nobuyoshi Hashiba
1 episode
Mai Watanabe
Risa Sakuma
1 episode
Katsumi Cho
Machine Gun Ganma (voice)
1 episode
Ryouka Minamide
Kanta Shinozaki
1 episode
Kenta Okayama
Shiraishi
1 episode
Rino Kobayashi
Youko Kimijima
1 episode
Tatsuya Nakayama
Kousuke Kimijima
1 episode
Yasuhiro Koshi
Western Style Shop Owner
1 episode
Makoto Furukawa
Katana Ganma (voice)
1 episode
Kazuaki Miyamoto
Salaryman
1 episode
Mikihiro Kamiya
Yoshiyuki Tamura
1 episode
Rie Tsuneyoshi
Miwako Hino
1 episode
Yasuomi Sano
Yasushi Onodera
1 episode
Atsushi Sugihuchi
Office Member
1 episode
Daiiku Nobuo
Office Member
1 episode
Hidenari Ugaki
Yamaarashi-Roid (voice)
1 episode
Masaki Nakao
Yamato Kazakiri
1 episode
Kiyohiko Ichihara
Principal Murase
1 episode
Mekdachi Khalil
Foreigner in Dream World
1 episode
Isamu Sugihara
Yuuichi Teshima
1 episode
Misaki Kamata
Genm Corp. employee
1 episode
Yasuhiro Ueda
Genm Corp. employee
1 episode
Nozomi Yagi
Mai Yamato
1 episode
Mami Kamura
Yoko Horiuchi
1 episode
Ushio Akashi
Elder Bago
1 episode
Yoshirô Kitahara
Professor Taro Kosaka
1 episode
Sei Hojo
Assistant Matsuyama
1 episode
Shotaro Okubo
Daisuke Egami
1 episode
Nichika Yamakawa
High School Student
1 episode
Takumi Kizu
Lucky, Shishi Red
1 episode
Misato Kawauchi
Nozomi Aida
1 episode
Shimoshimo Yokoo
Genm Corp. employee
1 episode
Kento Ogura
Genm Corp. employee
1 episode
Tomoaki Maeno
Mantis Yummy (voice)
1 episode
Maaya Natsuno
Woman in Jewelry Store
1 episode
Issei Takubo
Atsushi Morisawa
1 episode
Shohei Abe
Researcher
1 episode
Yosuke Morita
Researcher
1 episode
Masahiro Sugisaki
Koutarou Sawada
1 episode
Eiji Yamamoto
Meguro
1 episode
Tadafumi Kurokawa
Masaji
1 episode
Kayoko
DJ
1 episode
Ayumi Yamaguchi
Kyoko Izumi
1 episode
Keisuke Hasebe
Kawada
1 episode
Chiaki Fujimoto
Female Biker 1
1 episode
Chisato Morishita
Female Biker 2
1 episode
Chinatsu Wakatsuki
Female Fan
1 episode
Haruka Minowa
Female Shocker Combatant 1
1 episode
Haruna Kondo
Female Shocker Combatant 2
1 episode
Mari Hagai
Black Swallowtail Yummy (voice)
1 episode
Koji Nishiyama
Bronze Credit President
1 episode
Hiromi Tsuru
Female Pteranodon Yummy (voice)
1 episode
Shigeki Kagemaru
Kentarou Sawaguchi
1 episode
Masashi Iwatera
Shouko's Father
1 episode
Himura Tsuyoshi
Michibata Lion
1 episode
Takahiro Kawachi
Fashion Show MC (voice)
1 episode
Gôshû
Kusada
1 episode
Yoshiko Sengen
Yuuki Joujima
1 episode
Yoneko Matsukane
Satoko Kanemitsu
1 episode
Udō Masafumi
Kenzaki Kazuma's Father
1 episode
Hiroko Yamashita
Kenzaki Kazuma's Mother
1 episode
Takumi Kagawa
Kenzaki Kazuma (Child)
1 episode
Makku Gotō
Civilian
1 episode
Takayuki Kitamura
Researcher
1 episode
Maki Mabuchi
Housewife
1 episode
Tomohiro Abe
Isaka's Henchman 2
1 episode
Katsuhiro Shimamoto
Bomb Criminal
1 episode
Atsuo Nakata
Police Officer
1 episode
Makoto Inamiya
Gang Member 2
1 episode
Hitomi Oguchi
Fan 1
1 episode
Yukiko Ishiguro
Fan 2
1 episode
Shino Komiya
Mother
1 episode
Hikari Sakurai
Girl
1 episode
Shirō Arai
Dumped Test Sample
1 episode
Kyōsuke Hayashi
Criminal
1 episode
Takeki Suzuki
Victim
1 episode
Madoka Waka
Housewife
1 episode
Kaoru Wakimoto
TV Announcer
1 episode
Yuyu Ishida
Student
1 episode
Keito Morikami
Student
1 episode
Shun Yashiro
Crocodile Beastman (voice)
1 episode
Katsuya Hayakawa
Shigeya
1 episode
Sachi Funaki
Tomoe Nabeshima
1 episode
Eri Furuya
Sayo
1 episode
大井小夜子
早苗
1 episode
Michihiro Ikemizu
Snail Beastman (voice)
1 episode
Tsukasa Itou
チサコ
1 episode
藤本正則
テツオ
1 episode
中原正之
村田源次
1 episode
北原和美
Miri Nagoya
1 episode
林野奈子
Yumi
1 episode
Kazuyuki Sogabe
Bee Beastman (voice)
1 episode
Hiroyuki Yahata
Yottan
1 episode
Mitsuo Andō
Peddler
1 episode
Sasuke Sasaoka
Teruhiko
1 episode
Jinpei Seki
Kazuo
1 episode
Hikaru Tashiro
Masato
1 episode
Masato Tsujimura
Toad Beastman (voice)
1 episode
Soichiro Osawa
Fujio Tomoda
1 episode
Shoji Takeda
Tomoda
1 episode
Kaoru Ayakawa
Takada
1 episode
Masashi Azuma
Hokuto Soldier
1 episode
Mihoko Amano
Misako Takada
1 episode
Tsuneo Tagawa
Sensei Inoue
1 episode
Shōko Takamatsu
Reporter
1 episode
Yūto Minamidate
Miitan Fan
1 episode
Tsukasa Honjyo
Eita Kawai
1 episode
Shimono Terumi
Lisa
1 episode
Haruhiko Asaka
Iguchi
1 episode
Shinji Kakinuma
Nobuo Minami
1 episode
Ao Kazuki
Jusaburo Nanba's Henchman
1 episode
Naruhiko Hasebe
Reporter
1 episode
Hakobu Ookubo
Construction Worker
1 episode
Yoshiaki Tamura
Policeman
1 episode
Shingo Gotsuji
Paramedic
1 episode
Yuiko Sasaki
Nurse
1 episode
Kazuhiro Nakahara
Director
1 episode
Mayu Tomita
Girl with love letter
1 episode
Miho Kojima
Lady Going into the Park
1 episode
Tadaaki Nakaie
Armed Robber
1 episode
Shouko Imayushi
Teen Attacked by Imagin
1 episode
Tsuyoshi Hayashi
Tooru Terasaki
1 episode
Akane Saito
Kyoko Terasaki
1 episode
Taichi Inomata
Criminal
1 episode
JUNYA
Basketball player
1 episode
Shōtaro Tasaki
Ryuichi Kamijō
1 episode
Mika Hijii
Miyuki Yoshinaga
1 episode
Dori Sakurada
Koutarou Nogami
1 episode
Ryōwa Sakai
Sōta Suyama
1 episode
Raiga Shinozaki
Maruo
1 episode
Mondo Yamagishi
Rensuke Natori
1 episode
Natsuko Nagaike
Asami Gōda
1 episode
Rio Takanashi
Yūki Kitami
1 episode
Kenji Shio
Jungo Aihara
1 episode
Mikako Miki
Doctor
1 episode
Erina Takashima
TV Announcer
1 episode
Miku Oono
Sora Iwamoto
1 episode
Kosuke Endo
Shido
1 episode
Shima Narai
Odori Teacher
1 episode
Shuri Tanaka
High School Student
1 episode
HIWA
Gamer
1 episode
Manahiko Unakami
Tsuji
1 episode
Yoshihiro Satō
Construction Worker
1 episode
Chikako Kuromiya
Announcer
1 episode
Ryōsuke Haba
Gamer
1 episode
Masahiro Fujita
Kyōtarō Hinata's Assistant
1 episode
Wataru Ōmura
Reporter
1 episode
Shota Taniguchi
Ken Samejima
1 episode
Chihiro Matsuoka
Bird watcher
1 episode
Daisuke Kikuta
Karita
1 episode
Keigo Unohara
Shūji Akiuchi
1 episode
Hajime Taguchi
Manjirō Doi
1 episode
Riko Sugahara
High School Girl
1 episode
Anju Satō
High School Girl
1 episode
Hiroshi Okazaki
Father
1 episode
Daisuke Kitagawa
Kazuo Momose
1 episode
Kazuya Suma
Surgeon
1 episode
Junko Hamura
Nurse
1 episode
Brother Tom
Johnny Maxima
1 episode
Yoshitaka Takeuchi
Reporter
1 episode
Marin
TV Announcer
1 episode
Kayako Okuda
High School Student
1 episode
Gaku Adachi
Reporter
1 episode
Kazuki Sasa
Hospital intern
1 episode
Tatsuya Nakazaki
Hospital intern
1 episode
Yusei Ōtake
Nariaki Utsumi (child)
1 episode
Shinta Takaiwa
Fu Washio (child)
1 episode
Yūsuke Shinoda
Touto Official
1 episode
Makoto Kamiya
Touto Official
1 episode
Sakiko Hari
Yuuri Banjou
1 episode
Yayoi Nakamura
Pianist
1 episode
Shiho Matsushima
TV Reporter
1 episode
Hiroaki Hirakawa
TV Reporter
1 episode
Shirō Ōki
Old Man from Yakushima
1 episode
Takuto Watanabe
Taku (Steamboat Child)
1 episode
Kenichi Sakai
Susumu (Ikuko's old friend)
1 episode
Satoshi Itō
Angler A
1 episode
Sana Yuuki
Girl Shoplifter
1 episode
Daisuke Nishimura
Man B
1 episode
Taiga Tsubaki
Child of Matsuyama family
1 episode
Shion Tsuchiya
Middle School Student
1 episode
Aika Kamimura
Office Lady
1 episode
Kousen
Laborer B
1 episode
Yatsuko Yano
Customer
1 episode
Yusuke Aoki
Judo Club Member
1 episode
Yasuhiro Miyagawa
Edo Person
1 episode
Kenji Uraie
Edo Person
1 episode
Mayuko Irie
Kyosuke Kiriya's mother
1 episode
Hirokazu Adachi
Teacher
1 episode
Hiroko Terada
Nurse
1 episode
Yasushi Takeuchi
Farmhand
1 episode
Tomonosuke Shimada
Boy
1 episode
Catcher Nakazawa
Daita Kondou
1 episode
Yuya Hara
Chikao Nezu
1 episode
Natsumi Sano
High School Girl
1 episode
Wakana
High School Girl
1 episode
Takashi Hagino
Kamen Rider Ouja (voice)
1 episode
Takahiro Masutani
Dancer
1 episode
YUMA
Dancer
1 episode
Yuuki Maekawa
Rentaro's Friend
1 episode
Akira Oosawa
Group of Men
1 episode
Kenya Hatsumura
Kamen Rider Shinobi Belt (voice)
1 episode
Moegi Mizuta
Office Lady Ishikawa
1 episode
Noriko Nakamura
Office Lady Tsumiki
1 episode
Yume Sakanashi
Humanoise
1 episode
Keita Kanno
Humanoise
1 episode
Takuma Komori
Humanoise
1 episode
Keizo Nagashima
Sotaro Tokiwa
1 episode
Shoko Imayoshi
Namie Tokiwa
1 episode
Yui Sagawa
Female Customer
1 episode
Koji Kurosawa
High Rank Officer
1 episode
LENO
Waitress
1 episode
Yura Sato
Tsutomu Tsuzumiya (child)
1 episode
Eitarou Iwasaki
Classmate
1 episode
Yu Takahashi
Woman With Bike
1 episode
Kaho Takahashi
Girl in Sailor Outfit
1 episode
Shinichi Shirahata
Junichi Oikawa
1 episode
Momoe Segawa
Yuki
1 episode
Yuzuki Akiyama
Sayuri Endou
1 episode
Maroshi Tamura
Detective
1 episode
Kyohei Shimozuka
Detective
1 episode
Kouji Harada
Security Guard
1 episode
Tomonori Shimizu
Qualified Candidate
1 episode
Mika Kikuchi
Yuki Tamai
1 episode
Sumiko Takai
Edo Person
1 episode
Masaya Kikawada
Takeshi Hongou
1 episode
Kenzaburo Kikuchi
Kouji Iguchi
1 episode
Riria Kojima
Hiroko
1 episode
Sayaka Shimohira
Announcer
1 episode
Mitsuko Ishii
Manager
1 episode
Aima Daiguji
Ami
1 episode
Kiyohide Kobayashi
Kyokai Seki Chef
1 episode
Gen Takatsuka
Edomae Sushi Chef
1 episode
Takashi Toyota
Edomae Sushi Underling
1 episode
Kaoru Ogura
Customer
1 episode
Tetsuro Tsuno
Customer
1 episode
Sean Wiig
Tendou from 7 years Ago
1 episode
Akio Kaneda
Mitsukuni Netsu
1 episode
Kinnikun Nakayama
Abs-Blasting Taro
1 episode
Mitsuki Koga
Yamato
1 episode
Katsuya Kobayashi
Oda
1 episode
Yui Ohtani
Clerk Humagear Yui
1 episode
Zenta Umegaki
Child
1 episode
Yuuki Terauchi
Comedian
1 episode
Yoshiyuki Kobayashi
Comedian
1 episode
Tetsu Watanabe
Norio Uozumi
1 episode
Soshi Hagiwara
Isamu Fuwa (child)
1 episode
Toshiki Hata
Reporter
1 episode
Satomi Okubo
Anna
1 episode
Mitsuharu Horiuchi
Cook
1 episode
Makoto Ishikawa
Scissormenz
1 episode
Hideto Suzuki
Satoshi Sakurai
1 episode
Masaki Kanemitsu
Burs
1 episode
Yuusuke Oku
Male Student
1 episode
Ichitaro Hayashi
Male Student
1 episode
Shuuei Futagawa
Male Student
1 episode
Takashi Okabe
Sensei Satou
1 episode
Ken Kaito
Kobe Sakamoto
1 episode
Mariya Ise
Perfuman's Voice Actress
1 episode
Ryoya Abe
Driver Humagear
1 episode
Io Katanaka
Voice Actor
1 episode
Suzuka Ohgo
Nurse Mashiro-chan
1 episode
Kanata Fujimoto
Yuta Yomura
1 episode
Sentarou Kusakabe
Yuta Yomura's father
1 episode
Ayumu Kudou
Yuta Yomura's little brother
1 episode
Issei Maeda
Isao
1 episode
Kozue Kobayashi
Isao's Mother
1 episode
Hayate Handa
Basketball Player
1 episode
Shouki Ooura
Basketball Player
1 episode
Yutaka Mishima
Karao Kuchi
1 episode
Nana Akuzawa
Journalist
1 episode
Sanjuurou Hayashi
Journalist
1 episode
Hisao Kanno
Detective
1 episode
Atsushio Takano
Detective
1 episode
Shinnosuke Mizuki
Detective
1 episode
Hirorou Ando
Middle-Aged Couple (Nishikanda)
1 episode
Reiko Naname
Middle-Aged Couple (Nishikanda)
1 episode
Yusuke Miura
Couple with kids (Nakameguro)
1 episode
Bunko Sakamoto
Seiko Macchida
1 episode
Jun Soejima
MC Check It Out
1 episode
Akane Sasaki
Female Reporter
1 episode
Takuya Kaneda
Young Man
1 episode
Ryusei Araoka
Young Man
1 episode
Anon Naito
High School Girl
1 episode
Su Nishimura
High School Girl
1 episode
Seiki Katayama
MC
1 episode
Reina Kizu
Delmo
1 episode
So Kaku
Love-chan
1 episode
Anzu Misaki
Reporter
1 episode
Fuma Kakui
Keita Umegaoka
1 episode
Yuuki Shiomi
Itou
1 episode
Ryouya Ookawa
Isamu Fuwa's younger brother
1 episode
Kôsei Katô
Ichiryou Amatsu
1 episode
Ryuusei
Gai Amatsu (child)
1 episode
Kaori Kinui
Maid Humagear
1 episode
Kotone Suzukawa
Humagear
1 episode
Yasukage Hinaka
Reporter
1 episode
Tomoyuki Fujiwara
Park Worker Humagear
1 episode
Mai Shimamoto
Magiana
1 episode
Yurika Hashimoto
A.I.M.S. Platoon Member
1 episode
Hideaki Ito
S
1 episode
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Golem Megiddo (voice)
1 episode
Ikuya Enokizono
Tooru
1 episode
Anna Konno
Misa
1 episode
Rento Nishiyama
Ryouta
1 episode
Shouga Murakami
Boy
1 episode
Ichika Takeuchi
Boy
1 episode
Shiu Kamu
Boy
1 episode
Yuno Ota
Yuno
1 episode
Reika Saiki
Fighting Fairy
1 episode
Arisa Morishima
Piranha Megiddo (voice)
1 episode
Metal Yoshida
Male A
1 episode
Ryô Matsuda
Male B
1 episode
Kosuke Takaguchi
Yari Ganma (voice)
1 episode
Hideyoshi Iwata
Couple Looking at Wonder World
1 episode
Mayu Hasegawa
Couple Looking at Wonder World
1 episode
Kaito Yamagiwa
Man Looking at Wonder World
1 episode
Yoshihiro Kurita
Tetsuo Daishinji's grandfather
1 episode
Eita Fukushima
Tetsuo Daishinji (child)
1 episode
Tomomi Fukikoshi
Prinicpal, Missing Man's Wife
1 episode
Hihio Iwanaga
Journalist
1 episode
Keiichi Hasegawa
Humagear
1 episode
Seiya Kimura
Takuto
1 episode
Miyu Andô
Fumi
1 episode
Yuito Kamata
Junpei
1 episode
Ryudai Onikura
Captain
1 episode
Minoru Suzuki
Satoshi Harada
1 episode
Takeshi Hayashino
Araki
1 episode
Akinobu Shinoyama
Ibata
1 episode
Harumi Shuhama
Ootani
1 episode
Takayuki Hamatsu
Ooyama
1 episode
Yuya Matsuura
Namio Yoshida
1 episode
Seiha Naito
CEO
1 episode
Kikuo Hayashiya
Shigeo Honda
1 episode
Matsuri Kamisato
Fenix Member
1 episode
Shizue Iwasaki
Yukari Naruse
1 episode
Ryota Aoyama
Masaru Naruse
1 episode
Kentaro Matsunaga
Tsuyoshi Eguchi
1 episode
Sachiko Soga
Witness
1 episode
Tomoo Shigetomi
Audience
1 episode
Jun Hashizume
Kouji Maezono
1 episode
Kazumasa Koura
Principal
1 episode
Toshihiro Yashiba
Tasuke Ushijima
1 episode
Ayumu Kato
Chameleon Deadman
1 episode
Hisaya Ishigura
Masashi Nishikawa
1 episode
Miku Ito
Herself
1 episode
Ryou Horikawa
Himself
1 episode
Ulala Takeuchi
Schoolgirl A
1 episode
Ai Fukushima
Schoolgirl B
1 episode
Haruko Negishi
Housewife
1 episode
Mie Ohta
平民子
1 episode
Haruto Toyoda
平直人
1 episode
Kentaro Ishii
Tarou Momose
1 episode
Wakana Ohara
Office Lady
1 episode
Emi Satsuki
Schoolgirl A
1 episode
Saaya Hino
Schoolgirl B
1 episode
Hideyoshi Kuriyama
Tetsuo
1 episode
Suguru Matsuyama
Shigeru Sakurai
1 episode
Shiori Munemoto
Yukino Sakurai
1 episode
Michi Ohta
Yukie Yaginuma
1 episode
Hideki Yamasaki
Ryuuki Monkido
1 episode
Chii Chizuru
Minami Furutou
1 episode
Yuuya Andou
Young Ace
1 episode
Rimie Oura
Reporter
1 episode
Hiromi Yuhara
Asami
1 episode
Nana Isaki
Mitsume
1 episode
Yuka Terasaki
Mitsume (voice)
1 episode
Hidetaka Nishio
Cop
1 episode
Mild Miura
Realtor
1 episode
Asami Ichioka
Customer
1 episode
Yu Imai
Customer
1 episode
Tomokazu Koshimura
Gang
1 episode
Arisa Tobita
Gang
1 episode
Makiko Moro
Police officer
1 episode
Tomoe Hanba
News (voice)
1 episode
Machiko Nakamura
Nurse
1 episode
Jueru Sekiya
Girl
1 episode
Honoka Nagai
Girl
1 episode
Fumie Nakashima
Woman
1 episode
Michitaka Kobayashi
Judge (voice)
1 episode
Akiko Hayashi
Secretary
1 episode
Kazuma Kawahara
Mutsuki Kuroha
1 episode
Riho Okada
Butterfly Orphnoch
1 episode
Yuhei Yamamoto
Student
1 episode
Yohei Kuriko
Student
1 episode
Akihiro Tanabe
Student
1 episode
Kohei Kurihara
Takahiro Furuya, Kamen Rider G3-X
1 episode
Shigefumi Ishihara
Guard
1 episode
Ami Michizoe
News (voice)
1 episode
Shingo Yanagisawa
Shilubara (voice)
1 episode
Kensuke Uehara
Railroad Man
1 episode
Yuto Nagasawa
Boy
1 episode
Keisuke Tamura
Clown
1 episode
Kenichi Mochizuki
Phylloxera Worm (voice)
1 episode
Shiori Maeda
Maid
1 episode
Kôji Inagaki
Photographer
1 episode
Mami Chiba
Fan
1 episode
Atsushi Nakamura
Salaryman
1 episode
Kazuki Matsuoka
Police officer
1 episode
Yukinori Futamura
Old Man
1 episode
Kyoka Fukuyama
Housewife
1 episode
Hiroyuki Ootsuka
Boy
1 episode
Yuria Haga
Yuki
1 episode
Yoshimasa Tanno
Kamen Rider Ixa (voice), Shark Fangire (voice)
1 episode
Setsuo Kasai
Kamen Rider Todoroki (voice)
1 episode
Ken Moritaka
Kamen Rider Leangle (voice)
1 episode
Yukari Nozawa
Yasue Saeki
1 episode
Yume Otomiya
Yoko
1 episode
Daigo Araki
Daigo
1 episode
Minoru Maebara
Ragpicker person
1 episode
Yoshinori Takahashi
Kunio Saeki
1 episode
Teruhiko Shirayama
Doctor
1 episode
Kozue Washo
Minako Sekiguchi
1 episode
Hiroyuki Hyuga
Shop Owner
1 episode
Mitsuko Shima
Nurse
1 episode
Ryushin Tei
Archaeologist
1 episode
Takao Senyoshi
Swimsuit Man
1 episode
Hiroaki Ike
Victim
1 episode
Mizuho Ito
Mother
1 episode
Hikari Okamoto
Student
1 episode
Miho Shimizu
Student
1 episode
Mirai Nakanishi
Student
1 episode
Mayu Kondo
Victim
1 episode
Nobuaki Suzuki
Victim
1 episode
Naomi Hirosaki
Victim
1 episode
Masato Miura
Victim
1 episode
Yuki Yagi
Baby OverLord of Darkness
1 episode
Yohei Kumabe
Researcher
1 episode
Yuki Kubo
Girl
1 episode
Yutatsu Okawa
Swimsuit Man
1 episode
Takashi Kawamura
Swimsuit Man
1 episode
Shin Furukawa
Victim
1 episode
Takafumi Anai
Mysterious Boy, Overlord of Darkness/Agito
1 episode
Kukihiro Kuratomi
Victim
1 episode
Asumi Nakazawa
Girl
1 episode
Yoshimi Ota
Woman
1 episode
Shinji Kimura
Victim
1 episode
Shino Yamagata
Mother
1 episode
Yasunobu Iwata
Police officer
1 episode
Chieko Harada
Tomoko Miura's mother
1 episode
Motoi Yoneda
Eyewitness
1 episode
Yumiko Neriki
Librarian
1 episode
Fujiko Yamanaka
Hospital Clerk
1 episode
Ikko Tadano
Fish Vendor
1 episode
Junko Yamada
Neighbor
1 episode
Tsutomu Asakura
Victim
1 episode
Kensuke Tachikawa
Victim
1 episode
Yuki Moriwaki
Taichi Misugi's mother
1 episode
Daisuke Hamada
Ishikura
1 episode
Jun Yamamoto
Victim
1 episode
Hajime Hitoshi
Victim
1 episode
Akiko Tsutsumi
Saori Tsukasa
1 episode
Kenjiro Fujita
Riot police
1 episode
Aiko Ito
Customer
1 episode
Junshiro Hayama
Building Owner
1 episode
Seiji Fujita
Police officer
1 episode
Masaya Atsumi
Police officer
1 episode
Akiyo Tanaka
Victim
1 episode
Kazuhisa Fujita
Victim
1 episode
Akiko Konoue
Woman
1 episode
Kazuha Mitsutomi
Doctor
1 episode
Shigeki Mizuno
Boy
1 episode
Masakazu Kawai
Victim
1 episode
Rumi Bando
Woman
1 episode
Mizuki Takamatsu
Woman
1 episode
Monkichi Uchida
College Teacher
1 episode
Chizu Yonemoto
Corvus Intonsus (voice)
1 episode
Yume Goda
Girl
1 episode
Yosuke Mitsuhashi
Kazuki Asano
1 episode
Setsuko Mishima
Kazuki Asano's mother
1 episode
Kazuto Yamashiro
Kazuki Asano's father
1 episode
Masakazu Idono
Black Suit Man
1 episode
Masahiro Watanabe
Black Suit Man
1 episode
Daisuke Yamazaki
Jin Fujishima
1 episode
Mari Maeda
Police officer
1 episode
Issei Kai
Isamu Takagi
1 episode
Aiko Moriuchi
Keiko Mori
1 episode
Yuka Ota
Mizuhara
1 episode
Natsuko Saiki
Mizuhara's partner
1 episode
Asuka Sakamoto
Mizuhara's partner
1 episode
Masayoshi Takeshima
Man who have a skateboard
1 episode
Akihiro Kato
Masahide Takashima
1 episode
Tomomi Satô
Nurse
1 episode
Izumi Nishimura
Nurse
1 episode
Kimie Tanaka
Woman
1 episode
Yuushi Sato
Doctor
1 episode
Chika Tajima
Woman
1 episode
Natsumi Kohara
Victim
1 episode
Noriyuki Hirose
Salaryman
1 episode
Koichi Watanabe
Police officer
1 episode
Raishin Kodama
Doctor
1 episode
Daisuke Tsuchiya
Police officer
1 episode
Miyabi Kuniyoshi
Victim
1 episode
Keisuke Mishima
Young Man
1 episode
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Skelos Glaucus (voice)
1 episode
Junpei Takemoto
Kazuo Ashihara
1 episode
Shoji Maruoka
Captain
1 episode
Maya Satomi
Victim
1 episode
Hideaki Tezuka
Doctor
1 episode
Mizuki Kanno
Victim
1 episode
Tetsu Masuda
Salaryman
1 episode
Miho Ogata
Nurse
1 episode
Toshihiko Minemura
Victim
1 episode
Takashi Sawa
Observer
1 episode
Kaoru Osawa
Victim
1 episode
Kei Osawa
Victim
1 episode
Masato Oya
Victim
1 episode
Takashi Sawa
Observer
1 episode
Toshiki Kodama
Angler
1 episode
Yu Okamoto
Victim
1 episode
Shu Okamoto
Victim
1 episode
Sayaka Kubo
Victim
1 episode
Tomoko Miyadera
Fortune Teller
1 episode
Eisuke Naoi
Victim
1 episode
Sarah Jones
College Student
1 episode
Kazuyoshi Yamada
Hideki Shibata
1 episode
Taisuke Kuno
Police officer
1 episode
Sosuke Ono
Police officer
1 episode
Bob Fujiwara
Truck Driver
1 episode
Yuki Hagiwara
Victim
1 episode
Taro Iwate
Administrator
1 episode
Asami Otabe
Woman
1 episode
Senzaburo Makimura
Man
1 episode
Aki Hayakawa
Woman
1 episode
Masamitsu Hirota
Administrator
1 episode
Kazuo Shimizu
Nakamura
1 episode
Yuki Takahashi
Kid
1 episode
Masahiro Kawabe
Kid
1 episode
Masatoshi Igarashi
Teacher
1 episode
Chiaki Imamura
Targeted Woman
1 episode
Takeshi Ōnishi
Police officer
1 episode
Norihiko Hofuku
Police officer
1 episode
Yuki Shoji
Man
1 episode
Eriko Ishikawa
Victim
1 episode
Koji Tashiro
Victim
1 episode
TAIZO
Reporter
1 episode
Ryoji Okada
Black suit Man
1 episode
Yuka Sudo
Victim
1 episode
Hironori Okajima
Criminal
1 episode
Arata Nishikawa
Victim
1 episode
Ayako Udagawa
Nurse
1 episode
Yuki Onda
Nurse
1 episode
Rika Hoshino
Nurse
1 episode
Kaoru Kitada
Nurse
1 episode
Kosen
Man Listening to Music
1 episode
Toshihide Onitsuka
Man Reading the Book
1 episode
Tatsuya Hayashi
Man on the Bridge
1 episode
Gotaro Tsunashima
Man at the Billiard Court
1 episode
Shuya Yoshimoto
Man in the Alley
1 episode
Hiroshi Mochizuki
Man on the Train
1 episode
Kohei Honda
Student
1 episode
Hironobu Kubo
Gang
1 episode
Hajime Sakota
Researcher
1 episode
Noritaka Shimoyama
Man who rode a bike
1 episode
Sachiko Nakagome
Customer
1 episode
Yuji Ito
Victim
1 episode
Eiji Kojima
Victim
1 episode
Hirohisa Kuroda
Father
1 episode
Takaaki Hiramatsu
Deliveryman
1 episode
Kaori Dozono
Victim
1 episode
Tomohiro Araki
Yasushi Hirano
1 episode
Takuya Kubo
Daisuke Ishibashi
1 episode
Naoko Niiho
Victim
1 episode
Mitsuru Fujizawa
Gang
1 episode
Yasutake Kaji
Gang
1 episode
Masako Nakata
Girlfriend
1 episode
Sakiko Takao
Customer
1 episode
Masuhiko Koizumi
Victim
1 episode
Masahiro Sudo
Iida
1 episode
Shuji Otsuki
Police officer
1 episode
Shuichiro Okada
Police officer
1 episode
Koji Sannomiya
Police officer
1 episode
Yuka Shikano
Girl
1 episode
Masaru Sankaku
Victim
1 episode
Sosuke Saito
Voice on the Phone
1 episode
Tadashi Otake
Voice on the Phone
1 episode
Takamasa Ariyoshi
Akira Asakura
1 episode
Kazuhisa Kawahara
Otaki
1 episode
Takuya Ito
Takuya Harada
1 episode
Keita Okada
Boy
1 episode
Masahiro Toda
Shinobu Kurai
1 episode
Akira Nakagawa
Doctor
1 episode
Buson Gi
Gang
1 episode
Daisuke Ito
Gang
1 episode
Hirohiko Kashiwa
Gang
1 episode
Yuko Takeshige
Reporter
1 episode
Musashi Miura
Coast Guard Officer
1 episode
Georg Eschert
Professor Potratz
1 episode
Yasushi Matsumoto
Victim
1 episode
Chika Osawa
Reporter
1 episode
Daisuke Naito
Guard
1 episode
Hirokazu Hiramatsu
Guard
1 episode
Yuki Tanaka
Mother
1 episode
Keizô Kawakura
Car Owner
1 episode
Yui Takahashi
Yurie
1 episode
Daisuke Odera
Yurie's father
1 episode
Jin Urayama
Senior Company Member
1 episode
Haruka Sato
Crowd member
1 episode
Kohei Tsukamoto
Crowd member
1 episode
Kazuya Maganuma
Crowd member
1 episode
Takuto Murai
Crowd member
1 episode
Kanan Aoki
Crowd member
1 episode
Yuki Kitai
Crowd member
1 episode
Kazuki Moriya
Crowd member
1 episode
Kyosuke Nakatani
Crowd member
1 episode
Masayuki Shibata
Crowd member
1 episode
Hiroki Miyata
Crowd member
1 episode
Nonoka Imaizumi
Girl
1 episode
Chishin Toda
Father
1 episode
Shingenori Souya
Sheerghosts (voice)
1 episode
Hitomi Ozawa
Victim
1 episode
Reiko Kanade
Victim
1 episode
Mirai Shida
Girl
1 episode
Masanobu Kinoshita
Hiroshi Izawa
1 episode
Hirotatsu Koyama
Daisuke Makino
1 episode
Hisashi Sugiuchi
Kohei Noma
1 episode
Shinichi Kase
Yuji Kiba's father
1 episode
Midori Takei
Yuji Kiba's mother
1 episode
Yasunori Irikawa
Kazuaki Kiba's father
1 episode
Akihiro Ikeda
Researcher
1 episode
Yuki Asaka
Nurse
1 episode
Tatsumi Nagasawa
Coated Man
1 episode
Shinmei Tsuji
Pawnbroker
1 episode
Hirohito Tanaka
Aoki
1 episode
Masanori Fujita
Man Who been robbed a bike
1 episode
Takuma Yanaginouchi
Gasoline Station Clerk
1 episode
Shigeki Kagemaru
Eiichi Toda
1 episode
Manabu Wada
Smart Brain Member
1 episode
Hitomi Aoyama
Smart Brain Member
1 episode
Kazuo Yamada
Administrator
1 episode
Tomisaburo Horikoshi
Construction Yard Manager
1 episode
Yukimi Koyanagi
Customer
1 episode
Yasuhiro Nemoto
Student
1 episode
Tsutomu Henmi
Student
1 episode
Rie Sumiyoshi
Customer
1 episode
Miho Kato
Smart Brain Member
1 episode
Yoshiyuki Murata
Smart Brain Member
1 episode
Masakazu Kawakura
Traitor
1 episode
Shunsuke Nakashima
Traitor
1 episode
Naoko Otake
Restaurant Clerk
1 episode
Hidekazu Hatanaka
Young Man
1 episode
Takeya Miyamoto
Young Man
1 episode
Takuma Watanabe
Syoji Inukai
1 episode
Hideyoshi Otani
Victim
1 episode
Shintaro Chikada
Takahisa Shindo
1 episode
Makoto Wakabayashi
Ichiro Kusaka
1 episode
Keiko Kono
Office Clerk
1 episode
Kusano Makoto
Student
1 episode
Keiichi Aiba
Student
1 episode
Noriko Sakurai
Student
1 episode
Susumu Ida
Gang
1 episode
Tomomi Kato
Gang
1 episode
Wataru Tsutashima
Gang
1 episode
Motoaki Arai
Victim
1 episode
Akihiro Fukaya
Victim
1 episode
Fuyu Oba
Housewife
1 episode
Sayaka Hayashi
Student
1 episode
Yukari Kanasawa
Student
1 episode
Kenneth Duria
Crocodile Orphnoch
1 episode
Takeji Yoshihara
Victim
1 episode
Asuka Kataoka
Secretary
1 episode
Ikuma Saisho
President
1 episode
Tomoyuki Shimawaki
Deliveryman
1 episode
Tatsuro Kawano
Salaryman
1 episode
Toshiyuki Fukui
Victim
1 episode
Kaoru Kurasawa
Asami Ito
1 episode
Daizô Miyata
Gang
1 episode
Donu Min
Gang
1 episode
Shogo Nakamori
Gang
1 episode
Masami Yoshida
Customer
1 episode
Sanae Morisawa
Customer
1 episode
Harumi Ikari
Customer
1 episode
Kazuo Yashiro
Boyfriend
1 episode
Yukie Kawanishi
Girlfriend
1 episode
Kota Otsuka
Murakami's subordinate
1 episode
Kyoko Hayami
Mom
1 episode
Ayaka Miyauchi
Girl
1 episode
Kenta Hinokio
Yuki Kawachi
1 episode
Nozomi Shimizu
Nurse
1 episode
Yusuke Takahata
A young man
1 episode
Akinori Aoto
Takuma's subordinate
1 episode
Shota Sometani
Boy
1 episode
Mitsue Takano
Hair Stylist
1 episode
Hidenori Takei
Police officer
1 episode
Kazuto Shimizu
Man who beat Naoya Kaido
1 episode
Yutaro Yamamoto
Boy
1 episode
Naotaka Ichimura
Researcher
1 episode
Shiro Kato
Smart Brain Member
1 episode
Hiroto Ito
Boy
1 episode
Toshiki Inoue
Construction Yard Leader
1 episode
Koji Yokoyama
Worker
1 episode
Riko Takagi
Girl
1 episode
Gen Hongo
Hirai
1 episode
Hitomi Banba
Girlfriend
1 episode
Tomoaki Yahata
Boyfriend
1 episode
Kazunori Matsui
Victim
1 episode
Shogo Ehara
Mutsuki Kamijo (child)
1 episode
Iona Mihara
Nurse
1 episode
Tsutomu Nagai
Takeshi
1 episode
Junichi Hirata
Police officer
1 episode
Pete Plum
Bodyguard
1 episode
Atsushi Takeshima
Gang member
1 episode
Issei Okihara
Gang member
1 episode
Mei Tanaka
Girl
1 episode
Yudai Suda
Crowd member
1 episode
Ayano Fujizawa
Crowd member
1 episode
Salam Diagne
Bartender
1 episode
Masahiro Mori
Man in the car crash
1 episode
Ayumu Kyogoku
Researcher
1 episode
Toshiaki Ito
Researcher
1 episode
Osamu Ryutani
Darkroaches (voice)
1 episode
Yukiko Ito
Yakushima Hiker
1 episode
Yuto Ushida
School Friend
1 episode
Akatsuki
Hunter
1 episode
Sakae Iwami
Shop Owner
1 episode
Arisu Tazawa
Girl
1 episode
Tamami Sano
Candy Shop Clerk
1 episode
Kenta Watanabe
Angler
1 episode
Masahiro Sasaki
Announcer
1 episode
Yoko Oshita
Announcer
1 episode
Hideo Fukuhara
Old Man
1 episode
Akane Obata
Woman A
1 episode
Kei Kagaya
Child A
1 episode
Chika Kagaya
Child B
1 episode
Keizou Yabe
Diver
1 episode
Mika Tateishi
Hiker
1 episode
Sae Kamimura
Hiker
1 episode
Yuta Ishihara
Student
1 episode
Takehito Terui
Student
1 episode
Manami Mori
Student
1 episode
Daisuke Kobayashi
Student
1 episode
Arika Mega
Customer
1 episode
Aiko Koyatsu
Receptionist
1 episode
Hijiri Sakurai
Office Worker
1 episode
Takayoshi Horiguchi
Office Worker
1 episode
Wataru Abe
Construction Worker
1 episode
Ryo Wakabayashi
Kataoka
1 episode
Yutaka Maido
Police officer
1 episode
Go Sakasegawa
Victim
1 episode
Yosuke Tanaka
Hiker
1 episode
Shoki Inoue
Boyfriend
1 episode
Asuka Suzuki
Student
1 episode
Keiko Tanimura
Teacher
1 episode
Yu Aiba
Shop Clerk
1 episode
Yosuke Watanabe
ZECT Member
1 episode
Gilles Beaufils
Foreigner
1 episode
Mark Carl Erdman
Foreigner
1 episode
Reinhard Moler
Foreigner
1 episode
Satoshi Kiuchi
Police officer
1 episode
Takuya Senda
Police officer
1 episode
Yuri Haruta
Guard
1 episode
Makoto Arikawa
Guard
1 episode
Erika
Woman
1 episode
Shigeyuki Horita
Victim
1 episode
Hisataka Tomii
Victim
1 episode
Satomi Oshita
Woman
1 episode
Masayuki Matsuyama
Chef
1 episode
Yui Tateishi
Bride
1 episode
Yuko Yamamoto
Doctor
1 episode
Tomoka Imai
Party Member
1 episode
Rei Noma
Party Member
1 episode
Rina Takagi
Party Member
1 episode
Miyuki Yamada
Party Member
1 episode
Marina Yoshikawa
Wife
1 episode
Hitoshi Kajiki
Robber
1 episode
Kaori Ushirogawa
Wounded Woman
1 episode
Yuji Endo
Ship Owner
1 episode
Hitomi Ishii
Victim
1 episode
Yoshimune Kato
Pizza Man
1 episode
Yuki Takagi
Jogging Man
1 episode
Sachi Jinno
Victim
1 episode
Yuki Okita
ZECT Member
1 episode
Yasuro Kono
Police
1 episode
Junichiro Uchida
Police
1 episode
Yumi Okuda
Housewife
1 episode
Mitsuyo Tsukada
Housewife
1 episode
Keiko Takahashi
Woman
1 episode
Koji Watanabe
Police
1 episode
Ryuji Kitagawa
Police
1 episode
Isao Take
Geophilid Worm
1 episode
Hasune Uehara
Fortune Teller
1 episode
Mick Iriki
Target
1 episode
Masashi Shoyama
Customer
1 episode
Kiyoshi Hara
Customer
1 episode
Hiroshi Kawahara
Ramen Master
1 episode
Kyosuke Mukai
Police
1 episode
Tadayoshi Kato
Police
1 episode
Ai Kanzaki
Model
1 episode
Yumin Iwata
Victim
1 episode
Tôru Morinaga
French Restaurant Owner
1 episode
Arisa Yura
Student
1 episode
Kenji Kanechiku
Candy Shop Owner
1 episode
Eriko Ikoma
Cochlea Worm
1 episode
Yoko Goto
Customer
1 episode
Konomi Nakamura
Customer
1 episode
Kao Ito
Teacher
1 episode
Mika Koide
Teacher
1 episode
Atsushi Kakuta
School board director
1 episode
Kohei Hattori
Native
1 episode
Takayuki Sugihara
Native
1 episode
Shusei Mochizuki
ZECT Member
1 episode
Kojiro Ogawa
ZECT Member
1 episode
Yoshimi Tachi
Worm
1 episode
Mekdachi Khalil
Foreigner
1 episode
Tomoyuki Niwayama
Man
1 episode
Manami Inui
Girl
1 episode
Mina Miura
Girl
1 episode
Rie Nakai
Girl's Mother
1 episode
Yoshiko Hasegawa
Girl with Seigi Ozaki
1 episode
Naoko Tamura
Manager
1 episode
Mizuki Ishii
Girl
1 episode
Takako Ono
Nurse
1 episode
Yukiko Hirade
Mother
1 episode
Yuki Nakamura
Child
1 episode
Saki Nakamura
Child
1 episode
Norihito Ito
Karate Fighter
1 episode
Ryunosuke Takizawa
Boy
1 episode
Rui Kato
Boy
1 episode
Momona Naraha
Miki
1 episode
Arisa Nagumo
Fan
1 episode
Kanna Abe
Reporter
1 episode
Michiko Kawashima
TV Announcer
1 episode
Kyojin Kakajima
Koichi Yoshida
1 episode
Yasunori Yokoe
Oiwa
1 episode
Noriko Sunami
Yoshiko Sawada
1 episode
Koji Mitsumizo
Worker
1 episode
Mai Irie
Child
1 episode
Takashi Yamanaka
Police Officer
1 episode
Hirohide Koizumi
Reporter
1 episode
Setsuko Kawaguchi
Servant
1 episode
Kohei Kaneda
Masashi Aoki (child)
1 episode
Manatsu Kimura
Mayu Aoki (child)
1 episode
Kazuhiko Takeuchi
Caster (voice)
1 episode
Kazuma Mizukubo
Jewelry Shop Owner
1 episode
Miho Morifuji
Woman
1 episode
Kazumi Nakai
Victim
1 episode
Masahiro Sato
Shimoyama
1 episode
Takuma Sugawara
Machida
1 episode
Ashimo Tsuchida
Chief Officer
1 episode
Takeru Shiraishi
Zombie
1 episode
Mari Nagata
Ghost
1 episode
Shouto Kashii
Wasp Imagin (voice)
1 episode
Ryu Sato
Ryu Terasaki
1 episode
Kazumasa Taguchi
Firework Master
1 episode
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Bluebird Imagin (voice)
1 episode
Kuniaki Kogure
Gang
1 episode
Keigo Kitamura
Gang
1 episode
Naomi Matsuyama
Clerk
1 episode
Sakura Ishiura
Girl
1 episode
Yoichi Furuya
Yamaguchi
1 episode
Junko Suzuki
Woman
1 episode
Kosuke Takahashi
Contract holder
1 episode
Ai Hasegawa
Seiko Nozaki
1 episode
Kazumi Horisawa
Itsuko Niura
1 episode
Nanaho Katsuragi
Snail Imagin (voice)
1 episode
Yuka Kyomoto
Fortune Teller
1 episode
Toru Sakura
Drunken Man
1 episode
Shinichi Takamatsu
Man
1 episode
Mao Ikuta
Clerk
1 episode
Yasuharu Miyahira
Ozaki
1 episode
Roi Hayashi
Boy
1 episode
Eri Terashima
Clerk
1 episode
Ryutaro Kikuchi
Man
1 episode
Yusei Maruyama
Victim
1 episode
Toru Okawa
Snowman Imagin (voice)
1 episode
Nobuo Kyô
Kaoru Tsugami
1 episode
Shinya Kito
Police
1 episode
Yūken Yoshida
Heckler
1 episode
Mikoto Inoue
Secretary
1 episode
Kiyoshi Ichikawa
Troop
1 episode
Risako Tokoro
Woman in the Funeral
1 episode
Masako Umemiya
Hitomi Miyazawa
1 episode
Tomoki Tsukada
Victim
1 episode
Agasa Okada
Girlfriend
1 episode
David Ridges
Gang Boss
1 episode
Olympe Marche
Dealer
1 episode
Kei Kagaya
Yuji Tachikawa
1 episode
Akira Matsuda
Old Man
1 episode
Jubei Kamimoto
Butler
1 episode
Suenari Matsubara
Boyfriend
1 episode
Kazuyo Sakamoto
Girlfriend
1 episode
Ataru Iguchi
Criminal
1 episode
Ten Miyazawa
Police
1 episode
Aine Hatanaka
Victim
1 episode
Daisuke Miyata
Street Musician
1 episode
Iori Kobayashi
Street Musician
1 episode
Daiju Tamayose
Street Musician
1 episode
Junji Nakano
Restaurant Owner
1 episode
Seiko Onuki
Violinist
1 episode
Sho Yoshinari
Band Member
1 episode
Yukinobu Miyamoto
Band Member
1 episode
Shinya Abe
Band Member
1 episode
Suguru Hamada
Gaia
1 episode
Rumiko Ohashi
Victim
1 episode
Jun Mitsumune
Victim
1 episode
Kazuhiro Kaneko
Victim
1 episode
Yuji Sugimoto
Man
1 episode
Daichi Yoshihara
Man who was joking
1 episode
Kazuhiko Murakami
Man who won the Lottery
1 episode
Hiromi Kikai
Customer
1 episode
Yuki Toyoda
Rival
1 episode
Yuzu Sono
Victim
1 episode
Megumi Ikeda
Maid
1 episode
Kayoko Tsumita
Maid
1 episode
Takeru Iwamura
Gang
1 episode
Yuki Yanai
Ayumi
1 episode
Minami Hijikata
Keiko
1 episode
Ayumu Maruyama
Otoya Kurenai (child)
1 episode
Shiori Fukumoto
Kumi (child)
1 episode
Mutsumi Takei
Customer
1 episode
Denjiro Kitamura
Customer
1 episode
Masato Minakami
Customer
1 episode
Shôichi Asano
Boyfriend
1 episode
Motohiro Fujishima
Civil Servant
1 episode
Tsuyoshi Nakano
Doctor
1 episode
Jun Yakushiji
Clerk
1 episode
Rei Takahashi
Man in the tunnel
1 episode
Shizuka Yamazaki
Girlfriend
1 episode
Shinya Shimokawa
Boyfriend
1 episode
Yohei Hayashi
Police
1 episode
Hitomi Komatsu
Woman
1 episode
Toshio Yamaguchi
Fortune Teller
1 episode
Yuki Tono
Nurse
1 episode
Saburo Tamura
Doctor
1 episode
Yuki Asano
Boyfriend
1 episode
Akiko Nakano
Girlfriend
1 episode
Shigeko Tsuchiya
Old Woman
1 episode
Kouta Suzuki
MC
1 episode
Shota Tateishi
Child
1 episode
Hiroshi Yamaki
Announcer
1 episode
Kenji Nagae
Researcher
1 episode
Ayumi Kawashima
Thief
1 episode
Jun Eto
Tatsuo Murakawa
1 episode
Tatsuro Oikawa
Bar Owner
1 episode
Yosei Matsumura
Man
1 episode
Kaori Mine
Horsefly Fangire (voice)
1 episode
Kaori Mine
Horsefly Fangire (voice)
1 episode
Keisuke Hirai
Doctor
1 episode
Namiko Nakahama
Flower Shop Clerk
1 episode
Mayu Onomura
Woman
1 episode
Koichiro Hama
Officer
1 episode
Emiri Yagi
Marina Tsumura (child)
1 episode
Minken Karasawa
Rich man
1 episode
Hajime Iijima
News Voice
1 episode
Jerry Terrasson
Waitress
1 episode
Sukekiyo Kameyama
Goro Murasame
1 episode
Tony Cetera
Priest
1 episode
Homare Hasegawa
Daisaburo Kusuhara
1 episode
Hiroshi Watari
Teacher
1 episode
Chihiro Kasugame
Client
1 episode
Aya Nakahira
Tomomi Shimozawa
1 episode
Yutaka Mishima
Hino
1 episode
Toshiharu Amao
Reporter
1 episode
Mayuko Maruoka
Reporter
1 episode
Hiroaki Tanaka
Assistant Director
1 episode
Yutaro Kitadate
Staff
1 episode
Tsukasa Nakane
Salesman
1 episode
Takuya Yoshihara
Yuichi Kanamura
1 episode
Ryu Suzuki
Kirihiko Sudo (child)
1 episode
Kei Nagase
Shinya Ikeda
1 episode
Hiroo Ohtaka
Ken Akutsu
1 episode
Rie Minemura
Yuki Karakida
1 episode
Kuniaki Fujiwara
Senta Tama
1 episode
Sea Kumada
Lily Shirogane (child)
1 episode
Ayami Oishi
Omine
1 episode
Yoshie Fujimori
Cleaner
1 episode
Koji Kikkawa
Sokichi Narumi
1 episode
Nobuhiro Nishimura
Kenichi Noda
1 episode
Takahiro Itagaki
Takeshi Hirabayashi
1 episode
Michiko Kodama
Kindergarten Principal
1 episode
Akari Kaminagata
Child
1 episode
Airi Tanaka
Child
1 episode
Takeru Fujizawa
Child
1 episode
Ami Inoue
Front Desk Clerk
1 episode
Yuna Yamamoto
Part-time Girl
1 episode
Jin Hidaka
Club Boy
1 episode
Naoki Kuwata
Restaurant Clerk
1 episode
Yoshihiro Minami
Police
1 episode
Naoko Yokomura
Fortune Teller
1 episode
Sachiko Kozuki
Kumi Sekine (old)
1 episode
Tsunekichi Takeoka
Tabata
1 episode
Yui Koike
Yui Aoyama
1 episode
Shohei Nanba
Shiro Endo
1 episode
Tomu Suekata
Energy
1 episode
Ryuusuke Ito
A
1 episode
Naofumi Kaneko
C
1 episode
Koki Matsumoto
O
1 episode
Malissa Ishiyama
Lou
1 episode
Miki Katayama
Female guest
1 episode
Hiroaki Abe
Rubbernecker
1 episode
Makoto Kojima
Rubbernecker
1 episode
Ryohei Sato
Boy
1 episode
Naoyuki Tadano
Man
1 episode
Mirai Hirai
Woman
1 episode
Haruto Ashizawa
Elementary School Student
1 episode
Teppei Yamashita
Elementary School Student
1 episode
Etusko Tanemura
Reporter
1 episode
Ryôta Matsumura
Kendo Teacher
1 episode
Kyoka Miyamoto
Bride
1 episode
Baban Baba
Man who drop the can
1 episode
Nanaru Minami
Woman
1 episode
Akinori Iwasawa
Young Man
1 episode
Kenji Kano
Corrupt Politician
1 episode
Satoshi Kojima
Researcher
1 episode
Sanjuro Kobayashi
Reporter
1 episode
Takashi Shimoyama
Reporter
1 episode
Maki Hattori
Victim
1 episode
Yuta Kimura
Victim
1 episode
Shunsuke Ito
Victim
1 episode
Ryohei Ohnuma
Victim
1 episode
Katsuya Maiguma
Boxer
1 episode
Hiroto Kamishiro
Boxer
1 episode
Kiyoshi Kobayashi
Narrator
1 episode
Kiyomi Kumashiro
Woman
1 episode
Teppei Shibata
Member of Bronze Finance
1 episode
Naoyuki Yamagami
Member of Bronze Finance
1 episode
Sora Kuwano
Girl
1 episode
Kankuro Watanabe
Athelete
1 episode
Miki Isa
Mother
1 episode
Natsuki Ohtsubo
Child
1 episode
Mayumi Kanetani
Nurse
1 episode
On Yamaguchi
Nurse
1 episode
Kiyoshi Koga
Salaryman
1 episode
Sachiko Kurosawa
Woman
1 episode
Norihisa Yasumura
Victim
1 episode
Yamada Koma
Father
1 episode
Mutsuo Seimiya
American Football Team Member
1 episode
Fumina Suzuki
Hiromi Arima
1 episode
Hayato Sato
Gang
1 episode
Shuntaro Mizuno
Student in the Pool
1 episode
Kayo Takasaki
Toshiya Miura's mother
1 episode
Satoshi Ninomiya
Toshiya Miura's father
1 episode
Yoshiko Minami
Student's mother
1 episode
Ryo Yamada
Student
1 episode
Himari Harada
Kid
1 episode
Masashi Iwadera
Police
1 episode
Ayumi Shimozono
Kung-fu Woman
1 episode
Megumi Tanimoto
Comedy Club Member
1 episode
Mirai Asami
Ugly Duckling Society Member
1 episode
Yumi Yoshino
Ugly Duckling Society Member
1 episode
Seiya Uchimasu
Ugly Duckling Society Member
1 episode
Daichi Wakatsuki
Student
1 episode
Yuri Nakamura
Student
1 episode
Koki Osamura
Student
1 episode
Lisa Kato
Student
1 episode
Nao Yasuda
Member of Light Music Club
1 episode
Erika Yoshizumi
Member of Light Music Club
1 episode
Kaori Nagura
Member of Light Music Club
1 episode
tatsuo of everset
Member of Light Music Club
1 episode
Masaki of defspiral
Member of Light Music Club
1 episode
Fuma Doko
Student
1 episode
Shoma Noguchi
Student
1 episode
Moka Kodama
Student
1 episode
Saku Momose
Senior
1 episode
Maaya Kondo
Senior
1 episode
Mitsumi Hiromura
Azusa Seta
1 episode
Ami 201
Club Leader
1 episode
Tomohiko Kitamura
Club Member
1 episode
Eri Maruyama
Student
1 episode
Ryosuke Kirita
Student
1 episode
Aya Yamada
Chiko
1 episode
Wataru Sekine
JK (child)
1 episode
Seigi Shimizu
Keizo Jingu
1 episode
Karin Tachibana
Broadcast Club Member
1 episode
Berndt Otto
Erin Suda's father
1 episode
Matthew Carlsen
Astronaut
1 episode
Ryotaro Sakaguchi
Keisuke Yanami
1 episode
Mari Takahashi
Yuki Jojima's mother
1 episode
Masaya Shimoe
Concert Band Member
1 episode
Shunsuke Nimura
Concert Band Member
1 episode
Mari Takahashi
Yuki Jojima's mother
1 episode
Musashi Takahata
Mitsuaki Gamou (child)
1 episode
Shunya Shiraishi
Haruto Soma
1 episode
RIKIYA
Amino, Minotauros
1 episode
Ichino Suehara
Rinko Daimon (child)
1 episode
Koichi Hanagasaki
Commentator
1 episode
Midori Tanaka
Commentator
1 episode
Paporu Goto
Guard
1 episode
Yutaka Ohta
Music Professor
1 episode
Yuri Kato
Contest Presenter
1 episode
Kotoyo Komori
Clown
1 episode
Chihiro Mitsui
Couple
1 episode
Yonjun Ha
Waiter
1 episode
Shigeru Roppa
Man who come to the House
1 episode
Minami Shinsuke II
Man who come to the House
1 episode
Tetsu Nakaima
Police
1 episode
Shiori Ishikawa
Police
1 episode
Ran Hazawa
Customer of Donut Shop
1 episode
Usagi Kono
Customer of Donut Shop
1 episode
Mei Shimizu
Police
1 episode
Ryoko Osada
Police
1 episode
Erina Hayase
1 episode
Yuki Yamaguchi
1 episode
Ichidai Morisato
Man with a scary face
1 episode
Toshihiro Nobuyama
Tatsuro
1 episode
Hiroki Kurosawa
Child of Orphanage
1 episode
Kengo Ando
Child of Orphanage
1 episode
Yuna Ikeda
Child of Orphanage
1 episode
Eriko Hamada
Police
1 episode
Bill Fleming
Santa Claus
1 episode
Shoichiro Akaboshi
Fortune Teller, Manticore
1 episode
Yutsuki Kato
Worker of Café
1 episode
Katsumi Nakayama
Kannushi
1 episode
Chie Suzuki
Yukiko Oikawa
1 episode
Alf Ito
Doorman
1 episode
Shingo Ohtsu
Flower Shop Owner
1 episode
Yuriko Maria
Mayu Inamori's friend
1 episode
Riyo Morioka
Mayu Inamori's friend
1 episode
Musuko Kintoki
Police
1 episode
Hiroyuki Kaiho
Mayu Inamori's father
1 episode
Yoshiaki Wakao
Tadashi Tomioka
1 episode
Ryo Matsunoi
Woman
1 episode
Maki Hamada
Worker of Flower Shop
1 episode
Yasuhiro Tanaka
Young Man
1 episode
Kōko Mori
Old Lady
1 episode
Yuri Ehara
Instrument Shop Worker
1 episode
Shuntaro Kanai
Gang
1 episode
Nobuya Hida
Gang
1 episode
Kōichirō Sakai
Barbershop Owner
1 episode
Tsutomu Kitagawa
Guard
1 episode
Shinta Soma
Yuzuru Iijima
1 episode
Reigo Mizoguchi
Yuzuru Iijima (child)
1 episode
Junya Sakuma
Editor
1 episode
Ami Saito
Kaori
1 episode
Tsuyoshi Kida
TV Caster
1 episode
Takehiko Kano
Faiz Driver Voice
1 episode
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Dragvisor Voice
1 episode
Akira Kushida
O Scanner Voice
1 episode
Naito Yoshida
Boy
1 episode
Emi Takano
Mother
1 episode
Kanako Seno
Additional Voice
1 episode
Hirotsugu Ueno
Coffee Shop Owner
1 episode
Yoshitaka Kishimoto
Construction Worker
1 episode
Mikoto Yamada
Fan
1 episode
Koki Horikoshi
Fan
1 episode
Daiki Adachi
Boy
1 episode
Moe Sasaki
Student
1 episode
Rino Nakajima
Student
1 episode
Yoshikazu Nishikawa
Student
1 episode
Nobuaki Oka
Fan
1 episode
Yoko Okuyama
Girl
1 episode
Shinya Kato
Dancer
1 episode
Hiromu Iizuka
Dancer
1 episode
Yasuyuki Unezawa
Dancer
1 episode
Hisashi Aoyama
Fan
1 episode
Tomohiro Wada
Fan
1 episode
Kennosuke Kishi
Fan
1 episode
Akira Matsushita
Kaito Kumon's father
1 episode
Keiko Takemitsu
Kaito Kumon's mother
1 episode
Masumi Kagawa
Old Woman
1 episode
Noriko Tanisaka
Mother
1 episode
Kohei Noguchi
Child
1 episode
Shunsuke Innami
Researcher
1 episode
Kotaro Okamoto
Researcher
1 episode
Takayuki Koshiji
Security Guard
1 episode
Yukihiro Yoshimi
Security Guard
1 episode
Ai Kuriki
Fan
1 episode
Shiori Saeki
Mai Takatsukasa (child)
1 episode
Hidetoshi Kageyama
Takahiro Kuriyama
1 episode
Mari Sato
Crowd Member
1 episode
Reiji Sasaki
Crowd Member
1 episode
Koichi Kojima
Clerk
1 episode
Naoki Abe
Team Leader
1 episode
Hideki Komabashiri
Yggdrasill Employee
1 episode
Hyonwo Lee
Student
1 episode
Takuma Endo
Young Man
1 episode
Takuya Takagi
Young Man
1 episode
Misuzu Miyagi
Girlfriend
1 episode
Sadayuki Tarumi
Boyfriend
1 episode
Taeko Nakajima
Researcher
1 episode
Chavetaro Ishizaki
Researcher
1 episode
Kana Ito
Yggdrasill Employee
1 episode
Hayate Torii
Kouta Kazuraba (child)
1 episode
Yuichi Kawaharada
Husband
1 episode
Uta Asakura
Wife
1 episode
Mark Chinnery
Yggdrasill Member
1 episode
Patrick Lorde
Yggdrasill Member
1 episode
Xiaodong Wang
Yggdrasill Member
1 episode
Ryuji Kato
TV Announcer
1 episode
Kazumi Tatebe
TV Announcer
1 episode
Hokudo Matsuda
Mitsuzane Kureshima (child)
1 episode
Akihito Ueda
Takatora Kureshima (teen)
1 episode
Taketo Tanaka
Lapis
1 episode
Ainosuke Kataoka
Kamen Rider Mars (voiec)
1 episode
Kengo Nakamura
Self
1 episode
Kosuke Ota
Self
1 episode
Hiromi Iwasaki
The Queen
1 episode
Ayumi Kojima
Dancer
1 episode
Atsushi Ono
Kamen Rider Jam (voice)
1 episode
Honoka Ando
Girl Possessed by Kohgane
1 episode
Hiryuu Fujimoto
Girl's younger brother
1 episode
Ayumi Kojima
Dancer
1 episode
Kei Nakazawa
Civilian
1 episode
Kenya Tsuboshita
Team Baron Member
1 episode
Maari
Iyo Sawai
1 episode
Tetsuya Nakamura
Naoki Nakata
1 episode
Naoki Ofuji
Neo Shade Member
1 episode
Masanobu Eto
Investigator
1 episode
Miyuki Koizumi
Waitress
1 episode
Maari
Iyo Sawai, Roidmude 029 (Iron Roidmude)
1 episode
Yuta Murakami
Hajime Fujimiya, Roidmude 084
1 episode
Taro Oga
Robber, Roidmude 051
1 episode
Satoshi Asakawa
Police Officer
1 episode
Yuki Eguchi
Student
1 episode
Naoki Komatsu
Student
1 episode
HIRO
Crash Roidmude
1 episode
Dancho Yasuda
Crash's Henchman, Roidmude 060
1 episode
Ryohei Kunieda
Hiroyuki Yoshida
1 episode
Haruta Hosokawa
Teruhiko Nozaki
1 episode
Hitone Imabuchi
Teruhiko Nozaki's mother
1 episode
Toru Nomaguchi
Koya Nishihori
1 episode
Naotaro Nakamura
Kinzo Hanamura
1 episode
Takashi Kanai
Factory Administrator
1 episode
Daisuke Satō
Heaviness Robber
1 episode
Masayoshi Kanaya
Tadashi Sunahara
1 episode
Miki Matsumoto
Administrator
1 episode
Yasuaki Ishii
Roidmude 046
1 episode
Akira Murai
Roidmude 085
1 episode
Naoto Seki
Reporter
1 episode
Koichi Hyuga
Black Candle Member
1 episode
Miyuu Tsuji
Miyu
1 episode
Akoya Shinno
Customer
1 episode
Takuma Maruyama
Eyewitness
1 episode
Hiroyuki Tanaka
Police
1 episode
Yohei Fujita
Dead Body
1 episode
Akio Kumamoto
Dead Body
1 episode
Naoya Matsumoto
Dead Body
1 episode
Giichi Matsumoto
Crowd Member
1 episode
Nobuyuki Asaki
Crowd Member
1 episode
Tomo Iwanaga
Police
1 episode
Norihito Nomura
Man sitting on the chair
1 episode
Kazuo Inutake
Man walking on the street
1 episode
Arima Kamei
Student
1 episode
Shutaro Yoshida
Student
1 episode
Kai Kitamura
Police Officer
1 episode
Manabu Suguro
Police Officer
1 episode
Maika Kaminaga
Reporter
1 episode
Kiyoshi Ishii
Makage's Assistant
1 episode
Eri Takahashi
Tomoko Sannomaru
1 episode
Tomoko Abe
Haruko Fujiki
1 episode
Satoshi Mikami
Forensic pathologist
1 episode
Seiko Noguchi
Mariko Minowa
1 episode
Anri Katsu
Roidmude 106 (voice)
1 episode
Hidetoshi Wakabayashi
TV Announcer
1 episode
Izumi Okawara
Reporter
1 episode
Momoka Ayukawa
Miho Masukawa
1 episode
Takao Toji
Examiner
1 episode
Hiroki Hagiwara
Driver
1 episode
Mana Wada
Nurse
1 episode
Elly Nanami
Nurse
1 episode
Chieri Ajioka
Ballet Dancer
1 episode
Yasuhiro Roppongi
Special Unit Captain
1 episode
Shigeyuki Susaki
Ganma Superior (voice)
1 episode
Kōji Takahashi
Ganma Superior (voice)
1 episode
Kaito Nitta
Customer
1 episode
Mai Hitachi
Customer
1 episode
Daiya Yamane
Gang
1 episode
Kishi Yoshida
Shibuya (child)
1 episode
Nobuaki Henmi
Hiker
1 episode
Ikki Sawamura
Daigo Fukami
1 episode
Ryô Kimura
Argos
1 episode
Yoshinori Akimoto
Spokesman
1 episode
Mitsuhiko Katahira
Father
1 episode
Miki Nakamura
Mother
1 episode
Eito Kato
Child
1 episode
Shino Samejima
Civilian
1 episode
Abi
Civilian
1 episode
Tomoka Kurokawa
Takeru Tenkuji's mother
1 episode
Shota Ikoma
Ayumu Tenkuji
1 episode
Tetsuhiro Sai
Task Force Captain
1 episode
Eiji Suzuki
Farmer
1 episode
Mukau Nakamura
Civilian
1 episode
Ryohei Takayama
Civilian
1 episode
Mina Mizushima
Civilian
1 episode
Morihiko Uchiyama
Chief Cabinet Secretary Mayuzumi
1 episode
Kakeru Yoshida
High School Student
1 episode
Airi Hitaka
Health Teacher
1 episode
Rintaro Ito
Dancer
1 episode
Takuro Kakefuda
Dancer
1 episode
Yuki Maekawa
Rentaro's Friend
1 episode
Akira Ohsawa
Man
1 episode
Shouzou Sasaki
Researcher
1 episode
Taiki Aikawa
Staff
1 episode
Riku Ohtake
Classmate
1 episode
Haruhi Suzuki
Classmate
1 episode
Sona Nozawa
Classmate
1 episode
Tomoka Takahashi
Girl in Sailor Uniform
1 episode
Momoko Takeuchi
Waitress
1 episode
Yuna Adachi
Reporter
1 episode
Yakumo Yajima
Show Announcer
1 episode
Narumi Kanai
Waitress HumaGear
1 episode
JP
Announcer
1 episode
Daiki Fujino
Basketball Player
1 episode
Haruto Ayabe
Basketball Player
1 episode
Shoki Ono
Basketball Player
1 episode
Kanji Furudate
Basketball Player
1 episode
Yoichi Maesaki
Basketball Player
1 episode
Kenji Takagi
Reporter
1 episode
Kimiko Koizuka
Reporter
1 episode
Ryō Terasawa
Reporter
1 episode
Miho Kawaguchi
Couple with kids (Nakameguro)
1 episode
Yuichi Yokoi
Couple
1 episode
Ai Tomonaga
Couple
1 episode
Miyamoto Takanori
Young employee
1 episode
Yoshiki Tano
Guard
1 episode
Ryotaro Sugimoto
AIMS Member
1 episode
Toyo Sensei
AIMS Member
1 episode
Rina Hirasaki
Companion HumaGear
1 episode
Mao Morita
Companion HumaGear
1 episode
Yota Ito
Young Man
1 episode
Kentaro Ishihara
Man
1 episode
Chihiro Yuki
Woman
1 episode
AIBO (ERS-111)
Thouser (Old Model)
1 episode
Maria Autonashi
Nursery Staff Humagear
1 episode
Angie
Cook Humagear
1 episode
Runacci Hoshi
Idol Humagear
1 episode
Sayaka
Humagear
1 episode
AIBO
Thouser, Milly, Billy, Trilly, Quad
1 episode
Akinori Egoshi
Ari Megid (voice), Kirigirisu Megid (voice)
1 episode
Kenichiro Sawada
Show Announcer (voice)
1 episode
Yohei Fuijta
Unnamed Swordsman
1 episode
Hiroyuki Hirayama
Daichi Kamijo
1 episode
Haruna Enomoto
High School Girl A
1 episode
Satoshi Uekiya
Kirito Asari
1 episode
Haruka Kudo
Melo
1 episode
Shōhei Osada
Kamen Rider X Geats (voice)
1 episode
Rio Ishino
Musician
1 episode
Yurine Hanada
Girl
1 episode
Kiyoshi Nonomura
Hiroshi Midorikawa
1 episode
Miyuki Nagato
Ayako Sugimoto
1 episode
Baku Hatakeyama
Clerk
1 episode
Toshiko Yamazaki
Ayanokoji, Witch Smilodon
1 episode
Shigeko Arai
Ritsuko Ayanokoji
1 episode
Ritsuo Sawa
Neptune (voice)
1 episode
Hiroko Nishimoto
Todokoro Kimie
1 episode
Kouji Unogi
1 episode
Aydin Yamanlar
Dr. Smith
1 episode
Kenta Satou
1 episode
Ryohei Murayama
Corrupt Politician
1 episode
Kōen Okumura
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
56
Writing
74
Production
17
Crew
15
Sound
41
Visual Effects
3
Shotaro Ishinomori
Creator
1,631 episodes
Ryuta Tasaki
Series Director, Director
1,631 episodes
Hidenori Ishida
Director
211 episodes
Satoshi Morota
Director
150 episodes
Takao Nagaishi
Director
116 episodes
Minoru Yamada
Director
108 episodes
Takayuki Shibazaki
Director
105 episodes
Jun Watanabe
Action Director
93 episodes
Kyouhei Yamaguchi
Director
74 episodes
Shojiro Nakazawa
Director
72 episodes
Issaku Uchida
Director
51 episodes
Tsuyoshi Miyazaki
Action Director
49 episodes
Kazuyoshi Yamada
Action Director
49 episodes
Itaru Orita
Director
49 episodes
Takeshi Miyazaki
Action Director
48 episodes
Koichi Sakamoto
Director
47 episodes
Osamu Kaneda
Director
40 episodes
Teruaki Sugihara
Director
39 episodes
Masaki Tsukada
Director
38 episodes
Kazuya Kamihoriuchi
Director
37 episodes
Katsuya Watanabe
Director
35 episodes
Katsuhiko Taguchi
Director
34 episodes
Kenzō Maihara
Director
32 episodes
Nobuhiro Suzumura
Director
27 episodes
Masao Minowa
Director
25 episodes
Takeshi Ogasawara
Director
24 episodes
Michio Konishi
Director
18 episodes
Junmochi Tsutabayashi
Director
18 episodes
Naoki Tamura
Director
18 episodes
Tarou Sakamoto
Director
17 episodes
Atsuo Okunaka
Director
15 episodes
Takaharu Saeki
Director
10 episodes
Kenkou Satou
Director
10 episodes
Naomi Tamura
Director
10 episodes
Daisuke Yamazaki
Director
8 episodes
Masahiro Tsukada
Director
7 episodes
Shigeho Hirota
Director
6 episodes
Makoto Tsuji
Director
6 episodes
Noboru Matsui
Director
6 episodes
Masataka Takamaru
Director
5 episodes
Hideo Tanaka
Director
4 episodes
Kimio Hirayama
Director
4 episodes
Hiroshi Kitamoto
Director
4 episodes
Hidetoshi Kitamura
Director
3 episodes
Yoshiaki Kobayashi
Director
3 episodes
Hirofumi Fukuzawa
Director
3 episodes
Koichi Takemoto
Director
2 episodes
Shotaro Ishinomori
Director
2 episodes
Akira Kashima
Director
2 episodes
Yoshiharu Tomita
Director
2 episodes
Shunji Muguruma
Director
2 episodes
Kunio Iki
Director
2 episodes
Naosuke Kurosawa
Director
2 episodes
Ryousuke Sakuno
Director
2 episodes
Hiroki Kashiwagi
Director
2 episodes
Kiyotaka Taguchi
Director
2 episodes
Koichiro Hayama
Director
1 episode
Keiichi Hasegawa
Series Composition, Writer
1,631 episodes
Hiroki Uchida
Series Composition, Writer
1,631 episodes
Toshiki Inoue
Story, Writer
364 episodes
Yasuko Kobayashi
Series Composition, Story, Writer
271 episodes
Yuya Takahashi
Series Composition, Story, Writer
263 episodes
Masaru Igami
Series Composition, Writer
227 episodes
Takuro Fukuda
Story, Writer
184 episodes
Riku Sanjou
Series Composition, Story, Writer
171 episodes
Tsuyoshi Kida
Story, Writer
143 episodes
Shouji Yonemura
Story, Writer
104 episodes
Shogo Muto
Story, Writer
98 episodes
Naruhisa Arakawa
Story, Writer
92 episodes
Gen Urobuchi
Story, Writer
92 episodes
Hanta Kinoshita
Series Composition, Writer
92 episodes
Kento Shimoyama
Story, Writer
77 episodes
Kazuki Nakashima
Story, Writer
72 episodes
Sho Aikawa
Story, Writer
63 episodes
Nobuhiro Mouri
Writer
61 episodes
Takashi Ezure
Writer
58 episodes
Ikuro Suzuki
Writer
43 episodes
Junichi Miyashita
Writer
29 episodes
Junko Komura
Writer
26 episodes
Kyōko Sagiyama
Writer
24 episodes
Shinji Ōishi
Writer
24 episodes
Masayuki Shimada
Writer
23 episodes
Mari Takizawa
Writer
20 episodes
Shōji Imai
Writer
19 episodes
Tatsuhiko Takada
Writer
18 episodes
Noboru Sugimura
Writer
12 episodes
Masaya Kakehi
Writer
11 episodes
Jin Haganeya
Writer
10 episodes
Shozo Murayama
Writer
10 episodes
Katsuhiko Taguchi
Writer
9 episodes
鈴木生朗
Writer
9 episodes
Tôru Hirayama
Writer
8 episodes
Seiji Abe
Writer
7 episodes
Takashi Yamada
Writer
7 episodes
Fumio Ishimori
Writer
6 episodes
Kimio Hirayama
Writer
6 episodes
Takao Nagaishi
Writer
5 episodes
Shozo Uehara
Writer
5 episodes
Kenichi Araki
Writer
5 episodes
Akiko Inoue
Writer
5 episodes
Daisuke Ishibashi
Writer
4 episodes
Makoto Naito
Writer
4 episodes
Shūkei Nagasaka
Writer
4 episodes
Seiji Matsuoka
Writer
4 episodes
Masaki Tsukada
Writer
2 episodes
Takeo Oono
Writer
2 episodes
Kimiyuki Hasegawa
Writer
2 episodes
Toshimichi Saeki
Writer
2 episodes
Setsu Kumagai
Writer
2 episodes
Sukehiro Tomita
Writer
2 episodes
Kosuke Yoshida
Writer
2 episodes
Ryu Yamaguchi
Writer
2 episodes
Kenji Konuta
Writer
2 episodes
Minato Takano
Writer
2 episodes
Toriko Nanashino
Writer
1 episode
Gan Sunaku
Writer
1 episode
Hidenori Ishida
Writer
1 episode
Norimitsu Kaiho
Writer
1 episode
Shin'ichi Ichikawa
Writer
1 episode
Minoru Yamada
Writer
1 episode
Gorou Okeya
Writer
1 episode
Shotaro Ishinomori
Writer
1 episode
Kogai Maruyama
Writer
1 episode
Shou Daimon
Writer
1 episode
Bumpei Ai
Writer
1 episode
Ryusaku Murayama
Writer
1 episode
Katsura Murayama
Writer
1 episode
Kiyoshi Takenaka
Writer
1 episode
Sōkichi Imai
Writer
1 episode
Shinji Ōishi
Writer
1 episode
Takaya Yamaguchi
Writer
1 episode
Naomi Takebe
Producer
242 episodes
Chihiro Inoue
Producer
241 episodes
Sasaki Motoi
Producer
239 episodes
Kazuhiro Takahashi
Producer
194 episodes
Takahito Ōmori
Producer
187 episodes
Kengo Motoi
Producer
149 episodes
Shin-ichiro Shirakura
Producer
146 episodes
Taku Mochizuki
Producer
145 episodes
Ayumi Kanno
Producer
143 episodes
Takaaki Utsunomiya
Producer
102 episodes
Atsushi Kaji
Producer
97 episodes
Kei Mizutani
Producer
93 episodes
Hajime Sasaki
Producer
53 episodes
Saeko Matsuda
Producer
49 episodes
Jun Hikasa
Producer
49 episodes
Hideaki Tsukada
Producer
48 episodes
Masamichi Tsuchida
Producer
48 episodes
Seiji Takaiwa
Stunts
289 episodes
Jun Watanabe
Stunts
240 episodes
Eitoku
Stunts
142 episodes
Kazuya Okada
Stunts
96 episodes
Yuya Nawata
Stunts
94 episodes
Yoshifumi Oshikawa
Stunts
49 episodes
Satoshi Fujita
Stunts
49 episodes
Itō Makoto
Stunts
49 episodes
Hajime Kanzaki
Stunts
49 episodes
Kenji Tominaga
Stunts
47 episodes
Hirofumi Ishigaki
Stunt Coordinator
47 episodes
Minami Tsukui
Stunts
47 episodes
Tatsuya Kaneko
Stunts
47 episodes
Yasuhiko Imai
Stunts
47 episodes
Daisuke Satō
Stunts
47 episodes
Kenji03
Theme Song Performance
1,631 episodes
Teeda
Theme Song Performance
1,631 episodes
Nakagawa Koutarou
Music
149 episodes
Toshihiko Sahashi
Music
146 episodes
Ichiro Mizuki
Theme Song Performance
128 episodes
Koorogi '73
Theme Song Performance
102 episodes
Issa Hentona
Theme Song Performance
99 episodes
Shuhei Naruse
Music
96 episodes
Kosuke Yamashita
Music
95 episodes
Go Sakabe
Original Music Composer
95 episodes
Shou Kiryuuin
Theme Song Performance
53 episodes
Hiroshi Miyauchi
Theme Song Performance
52 episodes
Tetsuo Kurata
Theme Song Performance
51 episodes
Shin'ichi Ishihara
Theme Song Performance
51 episodes
Rica Matsumoto
Theme Song Performance
50 episodes
Subaru Kimura
Theme Song Performance
50 episodes
Kotaro Nakagawa
Music
50 episodes
Kenji Kawai
Music
49 episodes
Tetsuya Komuro
Theme Song Performance
49 episodes
Kumi Koda
Theme Song Performance
49 episodes
Daisuke Asakura
Theme Song Performance
49 episodes
Beverly
Theme Song Performance
49 episodes
Nanase Aikawa
Theme Song Performance
49 episodes
Kazunori Miyake
Music
49 episodes
Shuta Sueyoshi
Theme Song Performance
49 episodes
Masayuki Tanaka
Theme Song Performance
49 episodes
YU-KI
Theme Song Performance
49 episodes
Takuya Asanuma
Theme Song Performance
49 episodes
Aya Kamiki
Theme Song Performance
49 episodes
Shunsuke Takasugi
Theme Song Performance
48 episodes
Akira Fuse
Theme Song Performance
48 episodes
Mitsuru Matsuoka
Theme Song Performance
48 episodes
Anna Tsuchiya
Theme Song Performance
48 episodes
Maki Ohguro
Theme Song Performance
48 episodes
J
Theme Song Performance
45 episodes
Takanori Nishikawa
Theme Song Performance
45 episodes
Toru Watanabe
Music
45 episodes
Daichi Miura
Theme Song Performance
45 episodes
Takehito Shimizu
Music
45 episodes
Gackt Camui
Theme Song Performance
31 episodes
FLOW
Theme Song Performance
14 episodes
Atsuki Sato
VFX Supervisor
99 episodes
Shin Shinohara
Creature Design
49 episodes
Hiroshi Butsuda
Special Effects Supervisor
47 episodes
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup