trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Sweet Tooth
2021
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Actors
Season Regulars
17
Guest Stars
100
Nonso Anozie
Tommy Jepperd
16 episodes
Christian Convery
Gus
16 episodes
Adeel Akhtar
Dr. Aditya Singh
16 episodes
Stefania LaVie Owen
Rebecca 'Becky' Walker, Bear
16 episodes
Dania Ramírez
Aimee Eden
16 episodes
Aliza Vellani
Rani Singh
16 episodes
James Brolin
Narrator (voice)
16 episodes
Naledi Murray
Wendy
8 episodes
Neil Sandilands
General Douglas Abbot
8 episodes
Marlon Williams
Johnny Abbot
8 episodes
Yonas Kibreab
Finn Fox
8 episodes
Christopher Sean Cooper Jr.
Teddy Turtle
8 episodes
Amy Seimetz
Birdie
0 episodes
Rosalind Chao
Mrs. Helen Zhang
0 episodes
Cara Gee
Siana
0 episodes
Ayazhan Dalabayeva
Nuka
0 episodes
Kelly Marie Tran
Rosie
0 episodes
Elin Minchin
JoJo
8 episodes
Ruby Dawn Hall
Haley
8 episodes
Amie Donald
Maya
8 episodes
Apii Pukeiti
Otto
8 episodes
Harvey Gui
Max
8 episodes
Ravi Narayan
Earl
8 episodes
Aeon Lin Scott
Anna
8 episodes
Cyan Lin Scott
Hanna
8 episodes
Zoey Javierto
Junior
8 episodes
Eden Hart
Batista
7 episodes
Amy Seimetz
Birdie
6 episodes
Mia Artemis
Tiger
6 episodes
Mark Sole
Barnes
6 episodes
George Ferrier
Jordan
5 episodes
Josh Randall
Hulk
5 episodes
Naledi Murray
Wendy
4 episodes
Jodie Rimmer
Judy
4 episodes
Bronwyn Bradley
Nancie
4 episodes
Neil Sandilands
General Douglas Abbot
3 episodes
Conan Hayes
Pony
3 episodes
Sarah Peirse
Dr. Gladys Bell
3 episodes
Alice May Connolly
Samantha
3 episodes
Dallas Barnett
Delivery Last Man
3 episodes
Andrew Laing
Bob
3 episodes
Will Forte
Richard Fox, Pubba
3 episodes
Bree Peters
Dolly
3 episodes
Erroll Shand
Rufus
3 episodes
Rosalind Chao
Mrs. Helen Zhang
2 episodes
Marlon Williams
Johnny Abbot
2 episodes
Anna Jullienne
Beverly Anderson
2 episodes
Jared Turner
George Anderson
2 episodes
Malcolm C. Murray
Train Last Man
2 episodes
Duane Evans Jr.
Rhino
2 episodes
Adam Brown
Lee
2 episodes
Kawhia Chambers
Lead Last Man
2 episodes
Aron Eastwood
Carbine
2 episodes
Allan Henry
Shotgun Last Man
2 episodes
Kiri-Rose Kendall
Twyla
2 episodes
Hweiling Ow
Harley
2 episodes
Tawanda Manyimo
Dutch
2 episodes
Dylan Thuraisingham
Last Man #2
2 episodes
Craig Hall
Coach Marlin
2 episodes
Elizabeth Hawthorne
Oona
2 episodes
Peter Tait
Harvold
2 episodes
Romy Hooper
Perla
2 episodes
Zane Fleming
Butterball
2 episodes
Adam Gardiner
Sergeant Swod
2 episodes
Robyn Malcolm
Gillian Washington
2 episodes
Nixon Bingley
Gus (7)
1 episode
Ava Diakhaby
Head Nurse
1 episode
Paul Gittins
CDC Spokesman
1 episode
River Jarvis
Gus (4)
1 episode
Amelia Reynolds
Single Mom
1 episode
Michael Sheasby
Young Man
1 episode
Christopher Sommers
Spaghetti
1 episode
Christian Tessier
Meatballs
1 episode
Xana Tang
Young Nurse
1 episode
Kahurangi Carter
Married Woman
1 episode
Samson Chan-Boon
Married Man
1 episode
Seth Flynn
Goggles
1 episode
Otis Herring
Man in Plaid
1 episode
Tom Kerr
Rusty Anderson
1 episode
Mayen Mehta
Man in Denim
1 episode
Olivia O'Driscoll
Fiancé
1 episode
Suli Moa
Jimmy
1 episode
Luciane Buchanan
Louisa
1 episode
Christine Becker
Bread Vendor
1 episode
Geoff Dolan
Doug Duncan
1 episode
Jonny McBride
Market Last Man
1 episode
Darby McKessar
Boy 1
1 episode
Mfundo Morrison
Ticket Seller
1 episode
Bryony Skillington
Caramel Apple Lady
1 episode
Kruz Tonkin
Boy 2
1 episode
Biku Wernick-Aqorau
Messenger
1 episode
Jack Barry
Last Man in Fatigues
1 episode
Kellie-Michelle Cheung
Reporter
1 episode
Jonno Roberts
Hazmat #1
1 episode
Stephane Garneau-Monten
Researcher
1 episode
Rhys Darby
Hazmat #2
1 episode
Johnny Light
Lead Soldier
1 episode
Anji Kreft
Head Nurse
1 episode
Cherie Moore
Masked Nurse
1 episode
Taine Rutherford
Young Guard
1 episode
Marwin Silerio
Last Man #1
1 episode
Jonathan Larkin
Stubbs
1 episode
Donogh Rees
Ingrid
1 episode
Jason Fitch
Bartender
1 episode
Alison Quigan
Dock Worker
1 episode
Matt Baker
Saul
1 episode
Connor Amor-Bendall
Peter
1 episode
Simbarashe Matshe
Seamus
1 episode
Thomas Sainsbury
Dudley
1 episode
Benjamin Sawyer
Drill Sergeant
1 episode
Quentin Warren
Lieutenant Lou
1 episode
Jamie Irvine
Ash
1 episode
Daniel Watterson
Voss
1 episode
Lori Dungey
Edna
1 episode
Nigel Godfrey
Herb
1 episode
Gary Young
Dr. Gray
1 episode
John Rawls
Soldier
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
18
Writing
15
Production
36
Art
10
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
6
Crew
5
Editing
4
Lighting
1
Sound
8
Visual Effects
6
Jim Mickle
Creator
16 episodes
Michael Walker
Script Coordinator
7 episodes
Robyn Grace
First Assistant Director
6 episodes
Jim Mickle
Director
5 episodes
Monique Knight
Script Supervisor
5 episodes
Jordan Mauger
Second Unit First Assistant Director
5 episodes
Teuila Field
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Toa Fraser
Director
4 episodes
Terri Kilmartin
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Gabrielle Lynch
Script Supervisor
3 episodes
Rob Grieve
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Carol Banker
Director
2 episodes
Guy Campbell
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Katie Tate
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Alexis Ostrander
Director
1 episode
Axel Paton
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Pikky Lim
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Drew Bailey
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Ciarán Foy
Director
1 episode
Jeff Lemire
Characters
16 episodes
Adriane McCray
Writers' Assistant
8 episodes
Jim Mickle
Writer
5 episodes
Noah Griffith
Writer
5 episodes
Daniel Stewart
Writer
5 episodes
Haley Harris
Writer
3 episodes
Justin Boyd
Writer
3 episodes
Beth Schwartz
Writer
2 episodes
Carly Woodworth
Writer
2 episodes
Oanh Ly
Writer
2 episodes
Erika Lippoldt
Writer
2 episodes
Bo Yeon Kim
Writer
2 episodes
Michael R. Perry
Writer
1 episode
Christina Ham
Writer
1 episode
Zaike LaPorte Airey
Writer
1 episode
Amanda Burrell
Executive Producer
16 episodes
Melanie Turner
Producer
16 episodes
Robert Downey Jr.
Executive Producer
16 episodes
Jim Mickle
Executive Producer
16 episodes
Susan Downey
Executive Producer
16 episodes
Toa Fraser
Co-Executive Producer
16 episodes
Linda Moran
Executive Producer
16 episodes
John M. Myrick
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Evan Moore
Producer
8 episodes
Lindsay Gough
Production Manager
8 episodes
Axel Paton
Coordinating Producer
8 episodes
Christina Ham
Producer
8 episodes
Jill Blankenship
Consulting Producer
8 episodes
Oanh Ly
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Erika Lippoldt
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Alex Mercer
Post Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Joe Fisher
Casting Associate
8 episodes
Evan Moore
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Laurie A. Hoover
Production Accountant
8 episodes
Luke Wilkinson
Location Manager
8 episodes
Michael Berenbaum
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Sherie Wikaira
Production Accountant
8 episodes
Esther Blackwood
Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Karl Beatson-Smith
Location Manager
8 episodes
Connie Beatson-Smith
Production Supervisor
8 episodes
Bo Yeon Kim
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Carmen Cuba
Casting
8 episodes
Michael R. Perry
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Georgie Morgan
Assistant Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Stu Turner
Location Casting
8 episodes
Beth Schwartz
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Charley Medigovich
Casting Associate
8 episodes
Robin Murphy
Location Manager
1 episode
Hana Botha
Producer's Assistant
1 episode
Kayleighsha Wharton
Location Manager
1 episode
Georgia Wallace
Production Assistant
1 episode
Gareth Edwards
Set Decoration
8 episodes
George Hamilton
Art Direction
8 episodes
Marina Stojanovic
Set Designer
8 episodes
Elise Kowitz
Property Master
8 episodes
Nick Bassett
Production Design
8 episodes
Nick Connor
Supervising Art Director
8 episodes
Russell Barnes
Production Design
1 episode
Matt Cornelius
Property Master
1 episode
Megan Vertelle
Set Decoration
1 episode
Adam Wheatley
Supervising Art Director
1 episode
Gareth Robinson
Key Grip
8 episodes
Rob Marsh
Second Unit Director of Photography
6 episodes
Dave Garbett
Director of Photography
4 episodes
John Cavill
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Aaron Morton
Director of Photography
1 episode
Shannon Sinton
Makeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor
16 episodes
Stefan Knight
Makeup Designer, Hair Designer
16 episodes
Amanda Neale
Costume Design
8 episodes
Simone Knight
Costume Supervisor
8 episodes
Dannelle Satherley
Hair Designer
2 episodes
Anna de Witt
Makeup Supervisor
2 episodes
Gary Weddington
Production Controller
8 episodes
Ben Dun
Transportation Captain
8 episodes
Joe Berk
Post Production Supervisor
8 episodes
Min Windle
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Aaron Gibson
Transportation Captain
1 episode
Michael Berenbaum
Editor
7 episodes
John Dietrick
Assistant Editor
5 episodes
Shawn Paper
Editor
3 episodes
Richard Sanchez
Assistant Editor
3 episodes
Tony Blackwood
Gaffer
8 episodes
Mark Messenger
Production Sound Mixer
8 episodes
Alexandr Gruzdev
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
Jeff Grace
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Brad Sherman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
Season Kent
Music Supervisor
8 episodes
Scott Francisco
Music Editor
8 episodes
George Haddad
Supervising Sound Editor
8 episodes
Mark Williams
Production Sound Mixer
1 episode
Steve Yardley
Special Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Pania Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Andrew J. Daniels
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
8 episodes
Matthew Bramante
Visual Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Brendon Durey
Special Effects Supervisor
1 episode
Tim Capper
Visual Effects Supervisor
1 episode
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup