Number of different shows: 142
Shows started: 43
13 Reasons Why, American Gods, Ascension, Baby Daddy, Black Sails, Black-ish, The Blacklist Redemption, The Bold Type, Charmed, Chicago PD, The Crown, Dark Matter, Dear White People, Famous In Love, The Gifted, The Good Doctor, The Good Place, Grown-ish, The Handmaid's Tale, Into The Badlands, KC Undercover, Legion, Living Single, Cloak & Dagger, The Defenders, Inumans, Iron Fist, The Punisher, Runaways, Mistresses, Modern Family, One Day At A Time, The Orville, Powerless, Star Trek Discovery, Still Star-Crossed, Stitched, Stranger Things, Victoria, Westworld, When We Rise, Wynonna Earp, Young Sheldon
Shows finished: 34
2 Broke Girls, Ascension, Baby Daddy, Bitten, The Blacklist Redemption, The Carrie Diaries, The Catch, Convention, Covert Affairs, Emerald City, Extant, Flesh and Bone, The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air, Girl Meets World, Limitless, Lost Girl, The Defenders, Inhumans, The Messengers, Orphan Black, Parks & Recreation, Powerless, Pretty Little Liars, Pure Genius, Reign, The Shannara Chronicles, Skam, South of Nowhere, Still Star-Crossed, Sweet/Vicious, Teen Wolf, The Vampire Diaries, When We Rise, Zoo
9 TV shows I'm still watching -
(V) Suits 2x16-9x10
(V) Chicago Party Aunt 1x11-1x16
(V) alpha males s1
(V) Ginny & Georgia s2
the way of the househusband 1x01
(V) The Secret Life of Our Pets 1x03
(V) It's Bruno! 1x03-1x05
(V) Cunk on...: Earth s2
(V) girls5eva s1-2
(V) that 90s show s1
(V) you s4
(V) orange is the new black 1x02-7x13
(V) Wild Babies s1
(V) the flash s9
lilyhammer 1x01-1x05
(V) our great national parks s1
(V) Timeless s1-2
(V) The Green Glove Gang s1
History of Swear Words 1x01
(V) Life in Color with David Attenborough s1
(V) shadow and bone s1-2
(V) gotham s1-5
(V) beef s1
(V) transatlantic 1
(V) wellmania s1
(V) the diplomat s1
(V) Checkout s4
(V) firefly lane 2x10-2x16
(V) titans s1-4
(V) animal s1-2
(V) eurovision 67x03
(V) Inside Job s1-2
(V) FUBAR s1
(V) final space s1-3
(V) manifest 4x11-4x20
(V) Unstable s1
(V) black mirror s6
our planet 1x01-2x01
(V) the lesson (שעת אפס) s1
(V) vampire diaries 5x15-8x16
(V) madrasa s1
(V) survival of the thickest s1
(V) heartstopper s1-2
(V) glamorous s1
(V) Sovietska s1
(V) painkiller s1
(V) ladies first s1
(V) v wars s1
(V) Who Is Erin Carter s1
(V) The OA s1-2
Live to 100: Secrets of the Blue Zones 1x01
(V) Wrestlers s1
(V) young sheldon s1-6
(V) Ragnarok s1-3
(V) Reporting for Duty s1
(V) sex education s4
Disenchantment 1x01-2x15
(V) The Haunting of Hill House s1
(V) Lupin s2
Is It Cake? 1x01-1x02, 2x02-2x03, 2x07-2x08
(V) The Haunting of Bly Manor s1
(V) rick and morty s7
(V) The Fall of the House of Usher s1
(V) Midnight Mass s1
(V) bodies
The Iliza Shlesinger Sketch Show 1x01
(V) The Crown s6
breaking bad 2x08
(V) barry s3-4
(V) carol and the end of the world s1
50 movies:
madagascar 1+2+3
the penguins of madagascar
Romesh Rangathan: The Cynic
uncharted
morbius
the game changers
as good as it gets
Spider-Man: No Way Home
Chris Rock: Selective Outrage
ali wong: baby cobra, Hard Knock Wife, don wong
always be my maybe
Back to the Future Part III
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
All Quiet on the Western Front
catch me if you can
rush hour 1+2+3
they cloned tyrone
Unknown: Cosmic Time Machine
You Are So Not Invited to My Bat Mitzvah
Beth Stelling: If You Didn't Want Me Then
poison
anima
pain hustlers
Rocketman
The Dictator
The Interview
The Rat Catcher
The Swan
8 Mile
The Wonderful Story of Henry Sugar
nyad
E.T
iliza shlesinger: Unveiled, Freezing Hot, confirmed kills, Elder Millennial, Hot Forever
good on paper
bridget jones's diary, the edge of reason, Bridget Jones's Baby
chicago
Ricky Gervais: Armageddon
a man named otto
My 2023 Statistics
733 Items Watched
550h, 3m Watched
101 different shows watched this year
83 different shows started with 83 starts and 551 episodes watched
18 shows continued with 126 episodes watched
52 different movies watched this year
39 new movies with 44 plays
13 rewatched movies with 13 plays
TV episodes I watched in 2019
Shows & movies watched in 2017
From March 17, 2020, to November 13, 2022 (972 days).
Serie TV viste nel 2015.
Shows Started: 36
The Night Of, Two And A Half Men, The Bold Type, Dr. Stone, The Wilds, Wynonna Earp, Dickinson, Feel Good, Motherland: Fort Salem, Genera+ion, Gentleman Jack, Orange Is The New Black, Grey's Anatomy, Private Practice, Fleabag, Betty, Avatar: The Last Airbender, The Vampire Diaries, Departure, Gossip Girl (2021), Royal Pains, Rosewood, The Fosters, Person Of Interest, Love Victor, 2 Broke Girls , Nevertheless, Skins, Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. , Doctor Foster , Modern Love, The Legend of Korra, Death Note, Dexter: New Blood, The L Word, New Amsterdam
Shows Finished: 17
The Night Of, For The People, Saving Hope, Mom, Fleabag, Feel Good, The Bold Type, Genera+ion , Atypical, Betty , Nevertheless, Avatar: The Last Airbender, Brooklyn Nine-Nine, Death Note, The Legend of Korra, Dickinson, Two And A Half Men
shows I watched in 2013 its self explanatory yo
JUNE 25-AUGUST 31, 2014
FIRST SHOW: Bones - S01E01
LAST SHOW: Parenthood - S01E10
SHOWS STARTED:
Bones
CSI: Miami
CSI: NY
Numb3rs
Once Upon a Time
Orange is the New Black
House of Cards
Revenge
Scandal
Secret Life of the American Teenager
Switched at Birth
Parenthood
Wonder Years
Portlandia
Melissa & Joey
Baby Daddy
Bernie Mac Show
Raising Hope
Dinosaurs
My Name is Earl
Scrubs
Ghost Whisperer
Dawson's Creek
Shake it Up
Suite Life of Zack & Cody
Wizards of Waverly Place
Grey's Anatomy
Movies and series I watched in Netflix 2015
series
by luficer