My 2020 Statistics
- Updated as of 13 April 2023, 03:11 AM (GMT)
1,940 Items Watched
- 1,836 episodes (5.016 plays per day)
- 104 movies (0.284 plays per day)
1,293h, 50m Watched
- 1,100h, 52m of episodes (3h, 0m watched per day)
- 192h, 58m of movies (0h, 31m watched per day)
88 different shows watched this year
67 different shows started with 69 starts and 1,266 episodes watched
- "Schitt's Creek" with 1 start and 79 episodes for 28h, 58m
- "Lucifer" with 2 starts and 76 episodes for 58h, 9m
- "Doom Patrol" with 1 start and 16 episodes for 13h, 49m
- "Dracula" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 4h, 30m
- "House" with 1 start and 16 episodes for 11h, 43m
- "Arrested Development" with 1 start and 6 episodes for 2h, 12m
- "Doctor Who" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 2h, 21m
- "The Vampire Diaries" with 1 start and 81 episodes for 58h, 3m
- "Chuck" with 1 start and 58 episodes for 41h, 34m
- "Girl Meets World" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 0h, 46m
- "Trailer Park Boys" with 1 start and 11 episodes for 4h, 11m
- "Warehouse 13" with 1 start and 1 episode for 1h, 0m
- "Money Heist" with 1 start and 5 episodes for 6h, 0m
- "White Collar" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 2h, 27m
- "Shooter" with 1 start and 6 episodes for 4h, 12m
- "The Umbrella Academy" with 1 start and 4 episodes for 3h, 53m
- "Marvel's The Defenders" with 1 start and 4 episodes for 3h, 22m
- "The Blacklist" with 1 start and 8 episodes for 5h, 44m
- "Sherlock" with 1 start and 5 episodes for 7h, 25m
- "Designated Survivor" with 1 start and 11 episodes for 8h, 2m
- "Marvel's Jessica Jones" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 54m
- "The Messengers" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 2h, 0m
- "The Originals" with 2 starts and 107 episodes for 73h, 57m
- "Shadowhunters" with 1 start and 5 episodes for 3h, 30m
- "October Faction" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 2h, 0m
- "Legacies" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 43m
- "Brooklyn Nine-Nine" with 1 start and 89 episodes for 32h, 15m
- "Teen Wolf" with 1 start and 99 episodes for 69h, 23m
- "The New Legends of Monkey" with 1 start and 10 episodes for 3h, 50m
- "Once Upon a Time" with 1 start and 10 episodes for 7h, 10m
- "Sword Art Online" with 1 start and 26 episodes for 10h, 24m
- "Space Force" with 1 start and 10 episodes for 5h, 28m
- "Altered Carbon" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 1h, 56m
- "Timeless" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 1h, 26m
- "Warrior Nun" with 1 start and 10 episodes for 7h, 18m
- "The Alienist" with 1 start and 4 episodes for 3h, 12m
- "Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 2h, 17m
- "Criminal Minds" with 1 start and 95 episodes for 66h, 30m
- "Stargirl" with 1 start and 6 episodes for 4h, 18m
- "Wynonna Earp" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 1h, 28m
- "Community" with 1 start and 110 episodes for 41h, 36m
- "Santa Clarita Diet" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 1h, 25m
- "Stranger Things" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 1h, 42m
- "Transformers: War for Cybertron: Siege" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 24m
- "Hemlock Grove" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 46m
- "Grimm" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 45m
- "Bitten" with 1 start and 5 episodes for 3h, 30m
- "Arrow" with 1 start and 38 episodes for 26h, 40m
- "Penny Dreadful" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 53m
- "Person of Interest" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 1h, 28m
- "Van Helsing" with 1 start and 6 episodes for 4h, 12m
- "Lie to Me" with 1 start and 7 episodes for 5h, 10m
- "Ratched" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 57m
- "Staged" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 22m
- "Evil" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 2h, 9m
- "The Bureau of Magical Things" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 1h, 10m
- "Imposters" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 45m
- "Love, Death & Robots" with 1 start and 5 episodes for 1h, 12m
- "Fargo" with 1 start and 11 episodes for 9h, 46m
- "The Crown" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 2h, 0m
- "New Girl" with 1 start and 146 episodes for 53h, 30m
- "The Good Doctor" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 2h, 9m
- "Wizards: Tales of Arcadia" with 1 start and 10 episodes for 4h, 0m
- "How to Get Away with Murder" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 43m
- "Hawaii Five-0" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 45m
- "The Letter for the King" with 1 start and 6 episodes for 4h, 42m
- "Mr. Iglesias" with 1 start and 9 episodes for 4h, 23m
21 shows continued with 577 episodes watched
- "The Librarians" with 2 episodes for 1h, 24m
- "The Office" with 113 episodes for 46h, 12m
- "The Good Place" with 7 episodes for 3h, 6m
- "Sex Education" with 8 episodes for 6h, 57m
- "Live PD" with 2 episodes for 6h, 0m
- "Parks and Recreation" with 29 episodes for 10h, 38m
- "Supernatural" with 325 episodes for 226h, 36m
- "Arrow" with 2 episodes for 1h, 25m
- "Brooklyn Nine-Nine" with 9 episodes for 3h, 11m
- "Superstore" with 7 episodes for 2h, 27m
- "Marvel's The Defenders" with 5 episodes for 4h, 3m
- "The Originals" with 3 episodes for 2h, 6m
- "The Witcher" with 1 episode for 1h, 8m
- "Scorpion" with 7 episodes for 4h, 55m
- "iZombie" with 3 episodes for 2h, 6m
- "Teen Wolf" with 2 episodes for 1h, 22m
- "DC's Legends of Tomorrow" with 15 episodes for 10h, 30m
- "Hemlock Grove" with 2 episodes for 1h, 35m
- "Leverage" with 1 episode for 0h, 42m
- "Prison Break" with 30 episodes for 22h, 30m
- "Love, Death & Robots" with 4 episodes for 0h, 59m
97 different movies watched this year