trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
All She Wishes
2015
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
72
Lexi Giovagnoli
Sophie O'Dea
Calum Worthy
Drake
Diedrich Bader
Patrick O'Dea
Julia Duffy
Grace
Kathryn Albers
Emily
Dan Wilt
Aaron
Matt Clouston
Officer Tom
Ree Lawson
Georgina
Lora Chatman
Caitlin
Grainne McDermott
Kate Lynn
Vincent Giovagnoli
David
Kailey Mixer
Naomi
Jeffrey M. Miller
Gym Coach
Steve Earnest
Teacher
Kathy Grice-Elcock
Gail
Angela O'Toole
Yearbook Photographer
Erika Gianni
Young Grace
Deacon Dawson
Samir
Dante Giovagnoli
Dance DeeJay
Richard Moore
Custodian
Rebekah Jones
Teacher
Michael Stone
Principal
Regina Gilchrist
Vice Principal
Samantha Amaro-Guzman
Student
Adrianna Avila
Student
Keondra Bell
Student
Kayle Brumbles
Student
Shayanna Campbell
Student
Shameerah Crew
Student
Jason Clardy
Student
Jared Clardy
Student
Bronte Cunningham
Student
James D'Antignac
Student
Ariel N. Dutton
Student
Stephen Earnest
Student
Ian Fairbanks
Student
Dylan Forney
Student
Zakchary Gerrald
Student
Katherine Gleason
Student
Kamerance Godfrey
Student
Jasmine Harley
Student
Deava Harrelson
Student
Kala Harrelson
Student
Helena Abigail Haynie
Student
Christine Hooks
Student
Leanna Jacobs
Student
Tommy Jacobs
Student
Taylor Johnson
Student
Alexander Jones
Student
Tanner Jordan
Student
Jaleona Kinlaw
Student
Vanesa Lavado
Student
JaQuan Leggette
Student
Rachel Levy
Student
Drew Meese
Student
Yasmine McClellan
Student
Carmen Odom
Student
Jeremy Odom
Student
Jhanki Patel
Student
Sarah Polson
Student
Anastashia Richardson
Student
Michaela Ryhal
Student
Monica Rowell
Student
Robert Sarvis
Student
Alex Stone
Student
Ashley Stone
Student
Madison Cook
Diner Patron
Leah Mercure
Diner Patron
Elizabeth Moore
Diner Patron
Rehanna Menon
Diner Patron
D.J. Spontis
Diner Patron
Lily Turner
Diner Patron
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
3
Production
15
Art
6
Camera
9
Costume & Make Up
3
Crew
14
Editing
4
Lighting
2
Sound
17
Visual Effects
1
Letia Clouston
Director
Zak Kristofek
Second Assistant Director
Caitlin Hall
Script Supervisor
Nick Rossano
First Assistant Director
Cole McCabe
Second Assistant Director
Dustin Chandler
Second Second Assistant Director
Letia Clouston
Screenplay
Jessica L. Anderson
Story
Kent Jameson
Screenplay, Story
Dean E. Fronk
Casting
Donald Paul Pemrick
Casting
Jake Helgren
Producer
Fernando Szew
Executive Producer
Elizabeth Snoderly
Producer, Executive Producer, Location Manager
Madison Chioles
Casting Assistant
Julie Norman
Location Manager
Ralph McCloud
Associate Producer
Stephanie Slack
Executive Producer
John Burd
Associate Producer
Zak Kristofek
Key Production Assistant
Charlie Vaughn
Producer
Randleson Floyd
Associate Producer, Location Manager
Robert Bacon
Location Production Assistant
Donna Bacon
Location Production Assistant
Catherine Leask
Assistant Art Director
Amanda Cornell
Production Design
Steven Smith
Art Department Assistant
Samuel Musgrove
Art Direction
James Young
Art Department Assistant
Kyrei Platt
Art Department Assistant
Michaela Angelique
First Assistant Camera
Tyler Gendron
Key Grip
Will Culick
Second Assistant Camera
Pete Lutz
Digital Imaging Technician
Xavier Avila
Best Boy Grip
Andy Prinz
Grip
Chuck Barrow
Still Photographer
Stephen Earnest
Still Photographer
Nick Townsend
First Assistant Camera
D.J. Castillo
Costume Design
Jessie Gambardella
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kaleb Mossner
Key Costumer
Ralph McCloud
Second Unit Cinematographer
Kevin Mangold
Post Production Supervisor
Chris Burgon
Cinematography
Candace Leung
Legal Services
Richard Moore
Thanks
James Young
Thanks
Robert Bacon
Thanks
Chuck Barrow
Thanks
Donna Bacon
Thanks
Drake Johnson
Security
Justin Turner
Security
Suzy Vaughn
Legal Services
Regina Gilchrist
Thanks
Michael Stone
Thanks
Jill Bogdanowicz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Jeannette Zepeda
Digital Intermediate Producer
Stephanie Provence
Editor
Pete Lutz
Assistant Editor
Tyler Gendron
Gaffer
Michael Neal
Best Boy Electric
Steven Utt
Sound Recordist
Trip Brock
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G.W. Pope III
Sound Effects Editor
Ian Shedd
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Tom Jemmott
Original Music Composer
Alexander Pugh
Sound Effects Editor
T.J. Boyd
Foley Mixer
Ben Whitver
ADR Supervisor, ADR Mixer
Matthew Salib
Foley Artist
Ryan Anthony Arakaki
Foley Editor
Caleb Hollenback
Sound Recordist
Jordan McClain
Assistant Sound Editor
Raymond Park
Sound Effects Editor
Troy Bakewell
Sound Mixer, Boom Operator
Heather Bakewell
Sound Mixer
Xuxu Dong
Dialogue Editor
Sanaa Cannella
Foley Artist
Matt Clouston
VFX Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup